Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 24 Października 2020 01:46

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 [7] 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
120162460500/2007KARASEK KrzysztofGZ LZS DarłowoIV18610
120262450258/2007WERELICH WeronikaUKS Struga Marki00
120362440263/2007SASIN JoannaUKS Struga Marki00
120462430274/2007NOWAKOWSKI MateuszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV1954IV2029
120562420173/2007REDŹKO WandaIKS Victoria BiałystokV17760
120662410161/2007ZAWADZKA KrystynaIKS Victoria BiałystokIV00
120762381824/2016SYSAK MateuszMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV19180
120862350384/2007JAKOBSZE NataliaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0III0
120962340398/2007URBAN MariannaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV0III0
121062330388/2007MŁYNARCZYK MateuszLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV2009IV2023
121162320393/2007RATAJCZAK TymoteuszLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0V0
121262310385/2007JURACKA AgnieszkaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV0III0
121362300401/2007WAJDNER KlaudiaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV00
121462270429/2007MARACH FilipUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
121562260415/2007JANISZEWSKA JoannaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0I1840
121662250419/2007KONIECZNY KrzysztofUKS Roszada LipnoIII2025II+2029
121762240423/2007SZYMAŃSKA AgnieszkaUKS Roszada LipnoM2191K2154
121862230424/2007SZYMAŃSKI RadosławUKS Roszada LipnoIV0III1918
121962220411/2007PAWŁOWSKA MagdaUKS Roszada LipnoK2167MFF2174
122062210427/2007FEDYK FortunataUKS Roszada LipnoIV2039III1995
122162200421/2007SZYMAŃSKA JoannaUKS Roszada LipnoII1950I1980
122262190409/2007MYSZUK MarikaUKS Roszada LipnoIV1916III1859
122362180408/2007MYSZUK NataliaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0I1816
122462170412/2007KNIOŁA MarekGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiI2155K++2222
122562160430/2007ROSIŃSKI MarcinUKS Roszada LipnoIII2027I+2092
122662150431/2007ROSIŃSKI PawełUKS Roszada LipnoII2076K2107
122762110292/2007SIECLA AdamMKSW Pat Miejska Górka0V0
122862100956/2009STRÓŻYK KamilMKSW Pat Miejska Górka0IV0
122962030443/2007WOŹNIAK JolantaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaII18520
123061990180/2007TRAFNY DariuszLUKS Zefir JanikowoIV19240
123161970308/2007GRODECKI JerzyOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynII19660
123261951284/2012BUCZAK DamianKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV19440
123361941280/2012GÓRSKI RyszardKSNiS Cross JastrzębieV00
123461911306/2013KRUCZYŃSKI JanŁKS Orlęta ŁukówIV0V0
123561901285/2012KACZMAREK AnnaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
123661891283/2012CIS ElżbietaŚKKFSiTNiS KielceII19140
12376188KOZUBEK MartaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
12386187JABŁOŃSKA ZuzannaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
12396186ŁUCZYSZYN KatarzynaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV00
124061821279/2012MAJKOWSKI BronisławKSN Omega Łódź00
124161811277/2012MIKOŁAJEWSKI ŁukaszSNiS Syrenka Warszawa00
124261801276/2012TAFELSKI LaurentLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
124361791274/2012KOSOBUDZKI JulianMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
124461761273/2012ŻARSKI WacławKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV18970
124561751272/2012ŁUSZCZ MałgorzataKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIII17130
124661741271/2012TRAWNIK DawidKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV19960
124761731269/2012TAFELSKA LarysaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
124861711268/2012KRASIŃSKA MariaLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV00
124961701266/2012KRYGIER JagodaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
125061691265/2012SZERMER PiotrLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV1913IV0
125161681264/2012WOJCIECHOWSKI TomaszUKS Struga MarkiV0V0
125261671263/2012BAGIŃSKA AmeliaUKS Pitagoras PęgówIII1955V0
125361661262/2012BAGIŃSKI AdrianUKS Pitagoras PęgówV20070
125461651260/2012BACHORSKA WeronikaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0IV0
125561641257/2012KUBIAK KamilLZS Senet JanikowoIII19100
125661631256/2012KOZACZYŃSKI MateuszLZS Senet JanikowoIII19500
125761621255/2012WIKTOR ZuzannaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
125861611254/2012SAŁATA WeronikaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
125961601253/2012KROSZEL WeronikaLKS Zuch Rychlik00
126061530400/2007WAJDNER JoannaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIII0I0
126161511258/2012SKONIECZNY IgorLZS Senet JanikowoIV18920
126261441500/2014NOWAK KarolinaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0IV0
126361421252/2012GRZELAK ZdzisławPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczV19010
126461411251/2012STAŃCZAK StanisławPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIII19430
126561401250/2012TOMZIK IzabelaIKS Zryw Słupsk00
126661381248/2012FREJNIK WandaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoV00
126761371247/2012KOPEĆ KazimierzDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko00
126861361245/2012HULAK KonstancjaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII1931IV0
126961351243/2012BEDNARSKI TobiaszLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV1842V0
127061321241/2012KOWALSKA ZuzannaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
127161311240/2012KOZDRA WiktoriaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
127261301239/2012MAZUREK MagdalenaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
127361291238/2012SIUDEK KamilUKS Błyskawica StaniewiceV19060
127461281237/2012GOŁOJUCH AnnaUKS Błyskawica StaniewiceIII18130
127561271236/2012SURMA KacperUKS Błyskawica StaniewiceIV19070
127661261235/2012SZWIEC OliwiaGZ LZS DarłowoI20110
127761250402/2007WAJDNER PawełLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0III0
127861231234/2012SZCZEPANEK HubertUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
127961171233/2012PISARSKA KatarzynaUKS Roszada LipnoI+2131III0
128061151232/2012KLIŚ KacperOKS Sokół Wrocław00
128161131231/2012MISZCZAK JakubUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
128261121230/2012KROWIŃSKI ŁukaszIKS Zryw Słupsk00
128361110172/2007POGORZELSKA AlicjaIKS Victoria BiałystokII18040
128461101229/2012GRZEGOROWSKI JerzyIKS Zryw SłupskV20650
128561091228/2012MRÓWCZYŃSKI ŁukaszGZ LZS Darłowo00
128661081227/2012PAPIERZ BartoszGZ LZS DarłowoIII18310
128761071224/2012WĘTKOWSKA PatrycjaUKS Lokator GnieznoIII18330
128861061223/2012SZYMAŃSKA IwonaUKS Lokator Gniezno00
128961031222/2012SZYMAŃSKI SzymonUKS Lokator Gniezno00
129061021221/2012SURMA SebastianUKS Błyskawica StaniewiceIV19960
129161011219/2012BEDNARCZYK SławomirKieleckie Towarzystwo Warcabowe00
129261001217/2012KULBACKA LauraGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
129360981216/2012ZIELIŃSKA AleksandraUKS Roszada LipnoIII2001II2028
129460971215/2012JURCEWICZ BartoszLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaI2110IV0
129560951261/2012SZYMKOWIAK ErykMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaV0III1899
129660941278/2012MUSIAŁOWSKI DawidLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0V0
129760931210/2012KŁOS ElżbietaKSTNiS Komar Piekary Śląskie00
129860921209/2012WOSTAL NataliaKSTNiS Komar Piekary Śląskie00
129960911208/2012OSPOJEWSKI HenrykKSTNiS Komar Piekary Śląskie00
130060901207/2012KORYCIORZ MarianKSTNiS Komar Piekary Śląskie00
130160891214/2012JURCZYK SzymonLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV00
130260881205/2012KULBACKA JuliaGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
130360651349/2013ŁOŻEWSKI PawełSIN Razem ŚwiecieIV19960
130460511218/2012LISEK JoannaKSNiS Hetman LublinV18830
130560491373/2013MALARCZYK PawełKSNiS Hetman LublinIII20870
130660371688/2015SZCZYPKA PiotrPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV19480
130760341204/2011DYRDA AdrianaGZ LZS DarłowoIV18180
130860331203/2011MASTERNAK GracjanGZ LZS DarłowoIII1876V0
130960321202/2011MLECZKO OliwiaUKS Struga Marki00
131060311201/2011KOZŁOWSKI PatrykUKS Struga Marki00
131160301200/2011HEBDA ZosiaUKS Struga Marki00
131260291199/2011HEBDA EmilkaUKS Struga MarkiV00
131360281198/2011JÓŹWIAK AlanUKS Struga Marki00
131460271195/2011TUMIŁOWICZ DariuszŁKS Orlęta Łuków00
131560261194/2011KARWOWSKA AnnaŁKS Orlęta Łuków00
131660251193/2011RYSZKOWSKI BartłomiejŁKS Orlęta ŁukówIV20080
131760241192/2011BURACZYŃSKI MarcinŁKS Orlęta Łuków00
131860211191/2011KOSIŃSKI RyszardŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIV19100
13196019NURZYŃSKI KazimierzGKSONiS Jantar GdańskIV0V0
132060181197/2011MARKIEWICZ MagdaKSG Hetman ŁukówV00
132160151244/2012RUTA MartaUKS Roszada LipnoII1975III1925
132260141212/2012KMIEĆ PaulinaUKS SW JezioranyI+2041IV0
132360131242/2012LICHWA MałgorzataUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV00
132460121259/2012KUJAWA FilipUKS Roszada LipnoIII1989II1978
132560071527/2014WÓJT StanisławaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII00
132660051188/2011WINCEWICZ TeresaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII16970
132760041187/2011HĄDZLIK KacperMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
132860031186/2011ŚLIWIŃSKI JakubMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
132960021185/2011SZWARC KarinaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
133060001184/2011WOJCIECHOWSKA KingaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka0IV0
133159991183/2011NADOL MarcelinaUKS Roszada LipnoIII1975IV0
133259981182/2011ZYBER-MOSZAK AmadeuszUKS Roszada LipnoK+2290II0
133359971181/2011POMYKAŁA PiotrUKS Roszada Lipno00
133459961180/2011KRAUSE SylwiaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII1898III1887
133559951179/2011OSIŃSKA KingaŁKS Orlęta Łuków00
133659941178/2011BORKOWSKI PiotrŁKS Orlęta ŁukówV00
133759931177/2011ODACHOWSKA AlicjaKS Pętelka Działdowo SWS00
133859921176/2011NAPIONTEK PiotrSIN Razem ŚwiecieIII1897V1995
133959911175/2011MARAJ JózefPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
134059901174/2011KOZŁOWSKI DawidUKS Struga MarkiV19320
134159891173/2011BIAŁEK DawidLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
134259881172/2011ŚWIERCZYŃSKI JędrzejLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV0V0
134359871171/2011WĄSIK PiotrLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
134459861170/2011KARPIŃSKI MarekSIN Razem Świecie00
134559841168/2011WÓJCIK HalinaKSiRNiS Pionek Bielsko-BiałaII18940
134659831166/2011BOLIMOWSKI TadeuszSNiS Syrenka WarszawaIV18790
134759811164/2011MOJZYCH BogusławŁKS Orlęta ŁukówII20300
134859791162/2011ŚWIĄTEK KacperGZ LZS DarłowoII19970
134959781161/2011PIETRUK SandraGZ LZS DarłowoIV17380
135059771160/2011KORNAS DorotaGZ LZS Darłowo00
135159761159/2011CIOSMAK WiktoriaGZ LZS Darłowo18960
135259751158/2011CIOSMAK MichałGZ LZS Darłowo00
135359741157/2011JÓŚK TeresaUKS Struga MarkiI+1920III1869
135459731156/2011PIÓRO MichałMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV1911V0
135559721155/2011RYBKA JakubUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
135659711154/2011SKOP AleksandraLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
135759701153/2011GOLEC KrystianLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
135859691152/2011PAZEK MichałLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV0V0
135959681151/2011PAZEK EsteraLKS Czarna Damka LututówII1875IV0
136059671150/2011NAPIONTEK IzabelaSIN Razem Świecie00
136159661149/2011URBAŃCZYK TomaszUKS Roszada LipnoK2282K2127
136259651148/2011PAWŁOWSKA AlicjaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0III0
136359641147/2011BAGIŃSKI PawełLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
136459631146/2011WODYŃSKI KacperLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV00
136559621145/2011PIĄTEK JędrzejLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV2014V1987
136659611144/2011CHRZAN JanLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
136759601143/2011CHRZAN KarolinaLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa0V0
136859591142/2011BARABASZ MarekOKS Sokół WrocławII+2168III2074
136959581141/2011BACIA DamianLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV1976IV2041
137059571140/2011PIŁAT RadosławLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV0V0
137159561139/2011KRASIŃSKA KatarzynaLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
137259551138/2011KRASIŃSKI AndrzejLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
137359541137/2011JURCEWICZ TomaszLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIII2063III2066
137459531136/2011SKOBEL MateuszLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII2060I+2061
137559511133/2011DĄBROWSKI HenrykPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
137659491135/2011PRYSTASZ ErykUKS Pitagoras PęgówV2029V0
137759481130/2010MĄDRY TomaszUKS Struga Marki00
137859461127/2010IZDEBSKI SebastianŁKS Orlęta Łuków00
137959451126/2010SOĆKO SławomirŁKS Orlęta ŁukówIV0IV0
138059441125/2010KISIEL PiotrŁKS Orlęta ŁukówIII19900
138159431124/2010OSIŃSKI BogdanŁKS Orlęta ŁukówV00
138259421122/2010DELEŻUCH TomaszKSG Hetman Łuków00
138359411121/2010LEWCZYK JózefKSG Hetman Łuków00
138459401121/2010ŁUSZCZ JanKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIII19740
138559391120/2010KRUPA MarcinKSNiS Cross JastrzębieV19330
138659341119/2010GROSZKOWSKI MarekSNiS Syrenka WarszawaV00
138759331118/2010IGNATOWSKI AntoniKS Jaćwing SuwałkiI21880
138859321117/2010BETHKE GenowefaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
138959311116/2010KĘPSKI RyszardPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczV00
139059301115/2010KOCZOT LeszekPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
139159291114/2010WYRZYKOWSKA HalinaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIII18700
139259281113/2010PODCZASIK EdwardNKSTNiS Atut NysaII+21460
139359271112/2010HYŁEK NorbertLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV1913V0
139459261111/2010STAWISKI KonradKS Pętelka Działdowo SWSV19660
139559251110/2010CZERWIEC AgnieszkaGZ LZS Darłowo00
139659241109/2010BAJKOWSKA MalwinaOKS Sokół WrocławI++2046III0
139759231108/2010RYBAK PawełLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
139859221107/2010MATKOWSKI AdamLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIV00
139959211106/2010ROMANOWSKA TeresaKSN Omega ŁódźIV18660
140059201105/2010ŁUSZCZ MariaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 [7] 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka