Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 02 Lipiec 2020 10:10

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 [7] 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
120161691265/2012SZERMER PiotrLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV1913IV0
120261681264/2012WOJCIECHOWSKI TomaszUKS Struga MarkiV0V0
120361671263/2012BAGIŃSKA AmeliaUKS Pitagoras PęgówIII1955V0
120461661262/2012BAGIŃSKI AdrianUKS Pitagoras PęgówV20070
120561651260/2012BACHORSKA WeronikaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0IV0
120661641257/2012KUBIAK KamilLZS Senet JanikowoIII19100
120761631256/2012KOZACZYŃSKI MateuszLZS Senet JanikowoIII19500
120861621255/2012WIKTOR ZuzannaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
120961611254/2012SAŁATA WeronikaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
121061601253/2012KROSZEL WeronikaLKS Zuch Rychlik00
121161530400/2007WAJDNER JoannaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIII0I0
121261511258/2012SKONIECZNY IgorLZS Senet JanikowoIV18920
121361441500/2014NOWAK KarolinaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0IV0
121461421252/2012GRZELAK ZdzisławPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczV19010
121561411251/2012STAŃCZAK StanisławPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIII19240
121661401250/2012TOMZIK IzabelaIKS Zryw Słupsk00
121761381248/2012FREJNIK WandaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoV00
121861371247/2012KOPEĆ KazimierzDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko00
121961361245/2012HULAK KonstancjaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII1931IV0
122061351243/2012BEDNARSKI TobiaszLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV1842V0
122161321241/2012KOWALSKA ZuzannaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
122261311240/2012KOZDRA WiktoriaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
122361301239/2012MAZUREK MagdalenaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
122461291238/2012SIUDEK KamilUKS Błyskawica StaniewiceV19060
122561281237/2012GOŁOJUCH AnnaUKS Błyskawica StaniewiceIII18130
122661271236/2012SURMA KacperUKS Błyskawica StaniewiceIV19070
122761261235/2012SZWIEC OliwiaGZ LZS DarłowoI20110
122861250402/2007WAJDNER PawełLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0III0
122961231234/2012SZCZEPANEK HubertUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
123061171233/2012PISARSKA KatarzynaUKS Roszada LipnoI+2131III0
123161151232/2012KLIŚ KacperOKS Sokół Wrocław00
123261131231/2012MISZCZAK JakubUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
123361121230/2012KROWIŃSKI ŁukaszIKS Zryw Słupsk00
123461110172/2007POGORZELSKA AlicjaIKS Victoria BiałystokIII17750
123561101229/2012GRZEGOROWSKI JerzyIKS Zryw SłupskV20650
123661091228/2012MRÓWCZYŃSKI ŁukaszGZ LZS Darłowo00
123761081227/2012PAPIERZ BartoszGZ LZS DarłowoIII18310
123861071224/2012WĘTKOWSKA PatrycjaUKS Lokator GnieznoIII18330
123961061223/2012SZYMAŃSKA IwonaUKS Lokator Gniezno00
124061031222/2012SZYMAŃSKI SzymonUKS Lokator Gniezno00
124161021221/2012SURMA SebastianUKS Błyskawica StaniewiceIV19960
124261011219/2012BEDNARCZYK SławomirKieleckie Towarzystwo Warcabowe00
124361001217/2012KULBACKA LauraGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
124460981216/2012ZIELIŃSKA AleksandraUKS Roszada LipnoIII2001II2028
124560971215/2012JURCEWICZ BartoszLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaI2110IV0
124660951261/2012SZYMKOWIAK ErykMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaV0III1899
124760941278/2012MUSIAŁOWSKI DawidLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0V0
124860931210/2012KŁOS ElżbietaKSTNiS Komar Piekary Śląskie00
124960921209/2012WOSTAL NataliaKSTNiS Komar Piekary Śląskie00
125060911208/2012OSPOJEWSKI HenrykKSTNiS Komar Piekary Śląskie00
125160901207/2012KORYCIORZ MarianKSTNiS Komar Piekary Śląskie00
125260891214/2012JURCZYK SzymonLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV00
125360881205/2012KULBACKA JuliaGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
125460651349/2013ŁOŻEWSKI PawełSIN Razem ŚwiecieIV19960
125560511218/2012LISEK JoannaKSNiS Hetman LublinV18830
125660491373/2013MALARCZYK PawełKSNiS Hetman LublinIII20870
125760371688/2015SZCZYPKA PiotrPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV19480
125860341204/2011DYRDA AdrianaGZ LZS DarłowoIV18180
125960331203/2011MASTERNAK GracjanGZ LZS DarłowoIII1876V0
126060321202/2011MLECZKO OliwiaUKS Struga Marki00
126160311201/2011KOZŁOWSKI PatrykUKS Struga Marki00
126260301200/2011HEBDA ZosiaUKS Struga Marki00
126360291199/2011HEBDA EmilkaUKS Struga MarkiV00
126460281198/2011JÓŹWIAK AlanUKS Struga Marki00
126560271195/2011TUMIŁOWICZ DariuszŁKS Orlęta Łuków00
126660261194/2011KARWOWSKA AnnaŁKS Orlęta Łuków00
126760251193/2011RYSZKOWSKI BartłomiejŁKS Orlęta ŁukówIV20080
126860241192/2011BURACZYŃSKI MarcinŁKS Orlęta Łuków00
126960211191/2011KOSIŃSKI RyszardŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIV19100
12706019NURZYŃSKI KazimierzGKSONiS Jantar GdańskIV0V0
127160181197/2011MARKIEWICZ MagdaKSG Hetman ŁukówV00
127260151244/2012RUTA MartaUKS Roszada LipnoII1975III1925
127360141212/2012KMIEĆ PaulinaUKS SW JezioranyI+2041IV0
127460131242/2012LICHWA MałgorzataUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV00
127560121259/2012KUJAWA FilipUKS Roszada LipnoIII1989II1978
127660071527/2014WÓJT StanisławaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII00
127760051188/2011WINCEWICZ TeresaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII16970
127860041187/2011HĄDZLIK KacperMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
127960031186/2011ŚLIWIŃSKI JakubMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
128060021185/2011SZWARC KarinaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
128160001184/2011WOJCIECHOWSKA KingaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka0IV0
128259991183/2011NADOL MarcelinaUKS Roszada LipnoIII1975IV0
128359981182/2011ZYBER-MOSZAK AmadeuszUKS Roszada LipnoK+2290II0
128459971181/2011POMYKAŁA PiotrUKS Roszada Lipno00
128559961180/2011KRAUSE SylwiaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII1898III1887
128659951179/2011OSIŃSKA KingaŁKS Orlęta Łuków00
128759941178/2011BORKOWSKI PiotrŁKS Orlęta ŁukówV00
128859931177/2011ODACHOWSKA AlicjaKS Pętelka Działdowo SWS00
128959921176/2011NAPIONTEK PiotrSIN Razem ŚwiecieIII1897V1995
129059911175/2011MARAJ JózefPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
129159901174/2011KOZŁOWSKI DawidUKS Struga MarkiV19320
129259891173/2011BIAŁEK DawidLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
129359881172/2011ŚWIERCZYŃSKI JędrzejLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV0V0
129459871171/2011WĄSIK PiotrLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
129559861170/2011KARPIŃSKI MarekSIN Razem Świecie00
129659841168/2011WÓJCIK HalinaKSiRNiS Pionek Bielsko-BiałaII18980
129759831166/2011BOLIMOWSKI TadeuszKSNiS Syrenka WarszawaIV18790
129859811164/2011MOJZYCH BogusławŁKS Orlęta ŁukówII20300
129959791162/2011ŚWIĄTEK KacperGZ LZS DarłowoII19970
130059781161/2011PIETRUK SandraGZ LZS DarłowoIV17380
130159771160/2011KORNAS DorotaGZ LZS Darłowo00
130259761159/2011CIOSMAK WiktoriaGZ LZS Darłowo18960
130359751158/2011CIOSMAK MichałGZ LZS Darłowo00
130459741157/2011JÓŚK TeresaUKS Struga MarkiI+1913III1869
130559731156/2011PIÓRO MichałMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV1911V0
130659721155/2011RYBKA JakubUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
130759711154/2011SKOP AleksandraLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
130859701153/2011GOLEC KrystianLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
130959691152/2011PAZEK MichałLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV0V0
131059681151/2011PAZEK EsteraLKS Czarna Damka LututówII1875IV0
131159671150/2011NAPIONTEK IzabelaSIN Razem Świecie00
131259661149/2011URBAŃCZYK TomaszUKS Roszada LipnoK2282I++2128
131359651148/2011PAWŁOWSKA AlicjaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0III0
131459641147/2011BAGIŃSKI PawełLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
131559631146/2011WODYŃSKI KacperLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV00
131659621145/2011PIĄTEK JędrzejLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV2014V1987
131759611144/2011CHRZAN JanLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
131859601143/2011CHRZAN KarolinaLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa0V0
131959591142/2011BARABASZ MarekOKS Sokół WrocławII+2168III2074
132059581141/2011BACIA DamianLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV1976IV2041
132159571140/2011PIŁAT RadosławLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV0V0
132259561139/2011KRASIŃSKA KatarzynaLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
132359551138/2011KRASIŃSKI AndrzejLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
132459541137/2011JURCEWICZ TomaszLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIII2063III2066
132559531136/2011SKOBEL MateuszLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII2060I+2061
132659511133/2011DĄBROWSKI HenrykPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
132759491135/2011PRYSTASZ ErykUKS Pitagoras PęgówV2029V0
132859481130/2010MĄDRY TomaszUKS Struga Marki00
132959461127/2010IZDEBSKI SebastianŁKS Orlęta Łuków00
133059451126/2010SOĆKO SławomirŁKS Orlęta ŁukówIV0IV0
133159441125/2010KISIEL PiotrŁKS Orlęta ŁukówIII19900
133259431124/2010OSIŃSKI BogdanŁKS Orlęta ŁukówV00
133359421122/2010DELEŻUCH TomaszKSG Hetman Łuków00
133459411121/2010LEWCZYK JózefKSG Hetman Łuków00
133559401121/2010ŁUSZCZ JanKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIII19730
133659391120/2010KRUPA MarcinKSNiS Cross JastrzębieV19330
133759341119/2010GROSZKOWSKI MarekKSNiS Syrenka WarszawaV00
133859331118/2010IGNATOWSKI AntoniKS Jaćwing SuwałkiII21770
133959321117/2010BETHKE GenowefaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
134059311116/2010KĘPSKI RyszardPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczV00
134159301115/2010KOCZOT LeszekPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
134259291114/2010WYRZYKOWSKA HalinaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIII18780
134359281113/2010PODCZASIK EdwardNKSTNiS Atut NysaII21270
134459271112/2010HYŁEK NorbertLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV1913V0
134559261111/2010STAWISKI KonradKS Pętelka Działdowo SWSV19660
134659251110/2010CZERWIEC AgnieszkaGZ LZS Darłowo00
134759241109/2010BAJKOWSKA MalwinaOKS Sokół WrocławI++2046III0
134859231108/2010RYBAK PawełLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
134959221107/2010MATKOWSKI AdamLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIV00
135059211106/2010ROMANOWSKA TeresaKSN Omega ŁódźIV18660
135159201105/2010ŁUSZCZ MariaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
135259181103/2010POGORZELEC PatrycjaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV18410
135359171102/2010SZAWŁOGA RadosławLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
135459161101/2010MALAK BartoszLUKS Zefir JanikowoI+21870
135559151100/2010KAMIŃSKI DawidLKS Zuch RychlikV00
135659141099/2010GÓRSKI KonradUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV1875V0
135759131098/2010ZAWRZYKRAJ PiotrŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
135859121097/2010WĄTROBA GrażynaŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
135959111096/2010KRZYŚKOWSKI PawełLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIII2003IV0
136059101095/2010WORONOWICZ ZbigniewIKS Zryw Słupsk00
136159091094/2010CYGANOWSKA BarbaraIKS Zryw Słupsk19310
136259081093/2010DOLIŃSKA ZdzisławaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
136359071267/2012MAMET AngelikaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0IV0
136459061091/2010SIKORSKI KrzysztofIkar Lublin00
136559051090/2010GRĘBSKI AleksanderGZ LZS DarłowoV17690
136659041089/2010WASIEŃKO DariaGZ LZS DarłowoII+1912V0
136759031088/2010JÓŹWIK NataliaUKS SW JezioranyIII1762V0
136859021087/2010KOŁODZIEJ KacperGZ LZS Darłowo00
136959011086/2010PEKAR JanGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
137058991083/2010MAŁECKA PatrycjaLZS Kociołki Sarbia-Sarbka00
137158981082/2010CZURA MałgorzataUKS Meteor DachnówIII19060
137258971081/2010GĄSIEWICZ MaciejOKS Sokół Wrocław00
137358961080/2010ŻMUDA JagodaUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV1971IV0
137458951079/2010MROCZKO WiktoriaUKS Meteor DachnówV00
137558941078/2010CHAŁUPKA NataliaOKS Sokół WrocławIII0III0
137658931077/2010ZIELIŃSKI FilipMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
137758921076/2010KUNICKI MateuszOKS Sokół WrocławV00
137858911075/2010SZYPA FilipUKS Pitagoras PęgówIII1955III2046
137958901074/2010ZAŁUSKA JanOKS Warmia i Mazury Olsztyn00
138058891073/2010MARCINIAK WojciechOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynV00
138158881072/2010CHROSTOWSKI LechGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
138258871071/2010KWIATKOWSKI WiktorGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoV17630
138358861070/2010STOBIECKA HalinaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
138458851069/2010ZAPĘDZKA IwonaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
138558831067/2010BUCHCIK HalinaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
138658821066/2010GARDZIŃSKI KazimierzPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV19450
138758811064/2010MAZURCZAK AleksandraUKS Struga Marki00
138858801063/2010LESIAK MichałSSWDK NiewiadówV00
138958791062/2010GALIŃSKI KonradSSWDK Niewiadów00
139058781061/2010KUBICZ SylwiaSSWDK Niewiadów00
139158771060/2010KUBICZ DawidSSWDK Niewiadów00
139258761059/2010KOZA MateuszLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaV19800
139358741057/2010MIĘTKOWSKA EmiliaSIN Razem Świecie00
139458731056/2010MINDER MateuszSIN Razem ŚwiecieIV20410
139558720604/2007CHRUŚLICKI PiotrLKS Olymp Błonie00
139658710603/2007NADULNY AdrianLKS Olymp BłonieIII2011IV2058
139758700602/2007MATUSZÓW JoannaUKS SW Jeziorany00
139858690601/2007JOSWOWITZ-NIEMIERSKI AdrianUKS SW Jeziorany00
139958680598/2007KONDRACIUK IlonaMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
140058670597/2007FORYŚ MateuszMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 [7] 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka