Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 29 Września 2020 10:13

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

   [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
1111162434/2020STASIEROWSKI FranciszekMLKS Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie00
2111152433/2020KOZACZYŃSKA AnnaLZS Senet Janikowo00
3111142432/2020ŁOŻYŃSKA OliwiaLZS Senet Janikowo00
4111132431/2020KUBIAK NataliaLZS Senet Janikowo00
5111122428/2020DYCZKA AdamKSNiS Cross JastrzębieV00
6111112427/2020LIS KatarzynaKSNiS Cross Jastrzębie00
7111102425/2020WYSOCKA KrystynaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko00
8111092424/2020JAKUBCZYK AndrzejIKS Debiut Stąporków00
9111082422/2020SZEWCZAK AndrzejGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
10111072421/2020PORZUCEK DanutaSNiS Syrenka WarszawaIV00
11111062420/2020SZWOJNICKA ReginaSNiS Syrenka WarszawaIII00
12111052419/2020WOŹNIAK AndrzejLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV00
13111042418/2020STRÓŻYK TobiaszMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
14111032417/2020ŚMIETAŃSKA WiktoriaGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
15111022416/2020MAJER BartoszUKS Roszada Lipno00
16111012415/2020MIKOŁAJCZAK BartoszUKS Roszada Lipno00
17111002413/2020SYPIEŃ Tadeusz00
18110992412/2020NIEMIEC LenaMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
19110982411/2020ZGARDA SylwesterMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
20110972410/2020KRZEMIŃSKA WiktoriaMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
21110962409/2020ADAMUS AdrianSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
22110952408/2020HALINIAK JakubMUKS Libero Basznia Dolna00
23110942407/2020JASTRZĘBSKA MartaMUKS Libero Basznia Dolna00
24110932406/2020WYSOCKI RyszardIKS Debiut Stąporków00
25110922403/2020DESOUZA EllaSGU Czarni Oleszyce00
26110912402/2020DĄBROWSKA BarbaraŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
27110902401/2020LADA CezaryKSN Omega Łódź00
28110892400/2020RACIS WeronikaOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynIV00
29110882399/2020RACIS MichałOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynIV00
30110872398/2020ZAPAŁA Mateusz IKS Debiut Stąporków00
31110862397/2020DOBROWOLSKI DariuszIKS Debiut StąporkówV00
32110852396/2020MIGAŁKA EwaIKS Debiut Stąporków00
33110842395/2020WARGACKA KrystynaIKS Debiut StąporkówV00
34110832394/2020SZCZĘŚNIAK MichałIKS Debiut Stąporków00
35110822393/2020ZIĘBA KatarzynaIKS Debiut Stąporków00
36110802390/2020PRZYBYLAK IwoUKS Roszada Lipno00
37110792388/2020WILKOSZ OliwierLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
38110782387/2020WILKOSZ WiktorLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
39110772386/2020MAĆKOWIAK MariolaV00
40110762385/2020PASZKOWIAK MarlenaUKS Roszada Lipno00
41110752384/2020PASZKOWIAK BłażejUKS Roszada Lipno00
42110742383/2020WIDOMSKI Gabriel00
43110732382/2020WIDOMSKI MarcinIV00
44110722381/2020DUNAJEWSKI LechV00
45110712379/2020FAUSTYNIAK BartoszUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
46110702378/2020FAUSTYNIAK JakubUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
47110692377/2020GRZEŚKOWIAK JuliaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
48110682376/2020PUROLNIK MariaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
49110672375/2020ZIELIŃSKI JulianUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
50110662374/2020MIARA ZuzannaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
51110652370/2020SURMA JulianUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
52110642369/2020HOFMAŃSKI OskarUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV00
53110632368/2020RUTKOWSKI MateuszUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
54110622367/2020MARON KsaweryUKS Struga Marki00
55110612363/2020SOKOLEWICZ MateuszUKS Roszada LipnoV00
56110602362/2020CZARNOTTA JacekMLKS Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie00
57110592361/2020SZWARC CyprianUKS SW Jeziorany00
58110582360/2020CENCELEWICZ Mikołaj00
59110572359/2019DROŻYŃSKI KsaweryLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
60110562357/2019BOROVYK OleksandrLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
61110552356/2019DZIK GabrielaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
62110542355/2019KOTOWICZ JuliaMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik0IV0
63110532354/2019HALAMUS MagdalenaLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
64110522353/2019UFNAL Alan00
65110512352/2019UFNAL Sandra00
66110502351/2019ZBOIŃSKI GrzegorzUKS SW Jeziorany00
67110492350/2019KACZMARZYK Krzysztof00
68110482349/2019DOLATOWSKI SzymonUKS Struga Marki00
69110472348/2019WYBRANIEC MieczysławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV20530
70110462347/2019KOLCZAK KonradLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV00
71110452345/2019MAKUCHOWSKA BarbaraDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko00
72110442343/2019STANIEC KrzysztofSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
73110432340/2019CZERWIEC RafałLZS Senet Janikowo00
74110422338/2019PISKORSKI StanisławGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
75110412337/2019MANIECKI BartoszUKS Struga Marki0II0
76110402336/2019GETMAŃSKI AlexanderWKS Admirał Pcbest Szczecin00
77110392335/2019VAN IJZENDOORN MartijnWKS Admirał Pcbest Szczecin00
78110342330/2019MYSZKOWSKI Marcjan00
79110332329/2019TWAROWSKA MonikaGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
80110322328/2019KORZENIEWSKI MieczysławGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoV00
81110312327/2019JĘCKA Julia UKS Presto Włocławek00
82110292323/2019GÓRECKA JaninaIKS Zryw SłupskV00
83110252317/2019SMUŁCZYŃSKI MiłoszUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
84110242314/2019LEŚNIEWSKI MichałUKS Roszada Lipno00
85110232313/2019MŁODOWIEC FilipMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaV00
86110222311/2019MALEC MarekMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV00
87110212308/2019BRZOZOWSKI KajetanUKS Roszada LipnoV00
88110202307/2019BRZOZOWSKI NikodemUKS Roszada LipnoV00
89110192305/2019MIĘKUS MarcelGZ LZS Darłowo00
90110182304/2019STANISZEWSKI DawidGZ LZS Darłowo00
91110172303/2019LEBIECKI BartłomiejGZ LZS Darłowo00
92110162302/2019LUBOWIECKI MarceliGZ LZS Darłowo00
93110152301/2019OSMAŃSKI MichałGZ LZS Darłowo00
94110142300/2019HUTMAN NikolaGZ LZS Darłowo00
95110132299/2019CICHY DominikGZ LZS Darłowo00
96110122298/2019PASZKIEWICZ IgnacyGZ LZS Darłowo00
97110112297/2019LIS CyprianGZ LZS Darłowo00
98110102296/2019LUBOWIECKA NinaGZ LZS Darłowo00
99110092295/2019GADZAŁA KrystynaKSNiS Hetman Lublin00
100110082294/2019STANISZEWSKA LenaGZ LZS Darłowo00
101110072293/2019PASZKOWSKI BartoszGZ LZS Darłowo00
102110062292/2019CHACHURA JakubGZ LZS Darłowo00
103110052291/2019BORKOWSKI IgorGZ LZS Darłowo00
104110042290/2019JAROSZ WeronikaGZ LZS Darłowo00
105110032289/2019KARLIKOWSKA MajaGZ LZS Darłowo00
106110022288/2019BORKOWSKI DorianGZ LZS Darłowo00
107110012287/2019FLORKIEWICZ MartynaGZ LZS Darłowo00
108110002286/2019JAROSZ WiktoriaGZ LZS Darłowo00
109109992285/2019JAROSZ KarolinaGZ LZS Darłowo00
110109982284/2019RUDNIKOWSKI MateuszGZ LZS Darłowo00
111109972283/2019OGÓREK WiktoriaGZ LZS Darłowo00
112109962282/2019HUTMAN DominikaGZ LZS Darłowo00
113109952281/2019ZBOIŃSKA JuliaUKS SW JezioranyV00
114109942280/2019RASZEWSKI HubertLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV00
115109932279/2019MATUSZEWSKI MaksymLKS Zuch Rychlik00
116109922278/2019GRAF ZofiaLKS Zuch Rychlik00
117109912277/2019ZŁOCIŃSKI DominikLKS Zuch Rychlik00
118109902276/2019WALKOWIAK IgorOKS Sokół Wrocław00
119109892275/2019ZIELIŃSKI MaciejLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV00
120109882274/2019BORUCZKOWSKI Cyryl MarianKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV19160
121109872273/2019WOHLERT HannaGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk19360
122109862272/2019MINAUT KamilŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
123109852271/2019MAJZA TomaszIKS Zryw Słupsk19410
124109842270/2019MAJZA KarolinaIKS Zryw Słupsk19190
125109832268/2019DRATWA AndrzejLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
126109822266/2019ŻYGOWSKA TeresaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
127109812264/2019LEŚNIEWSKI RadosławUKS Roszada LipnoIV00
128109802263/2019SZEŚCIŁO MOREIRA RIBEIRO KylieUKS Struga MarkiIV00
129109792261/2019CZERNIAK-LATANOWICZ ElizaUKS Roszada Lipno00
130109782260/2019GÓRZNY TobiaszMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
131109772265/2019JANOWSKI FranciszekMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
132109762258/2019KONIECZNY KonradMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
133109752257/2019ZGARDA JulianMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
134109742256/2019RUBELEK MateuszMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
135109732255/2019SZYMAŃSKI SantiLUKS Zefir Janikowo00
136109722254/2019SOBCZAK KsaweryLUKS Zefir Janikowo00
137109712253/2019MAĆKOWIAK MajaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0IV0
138109702252/2019SZPUNAR KarolSGU Czarni Oleszyce00
139109692251/2019KASZTELAN AdamUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
140109682250/2019ANDRIJCZUK DamianUKS Roszada Lipno00
141109672249/2019JÓŚK MarcelUKS Struga MarkiV18910
142109662247/2019GANCARZ MarikaSGU Czarni OleszyceIII18980
143109652245/2019GRZELAK WiktoriaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0III0
144109642243/2019RZEPCZYK JudytaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
145109632242/2019JANKE MaksymilianUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
146109622241/2019DEMSKA AnnaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV0V0
147109612240/2019JAKUBOWSKI WojciechKS Jaćwing Suwałki00
148109602238/2019CIEŚLAK RobertUKS Roszada Lipno00
149109592237/2019BURDAJEWICZ AnielaLKS Zuch RychlikIII0IV0
150109582236/2019PAŃKOW JuliaLKS Zuch RychlikV00
151109572235/2019KACZMAREK MarcelinaLKS Zuch RychlikV0V0
152109562234/2019ŁUKASZEWSKI JanLKS Zuch Rychlik00
153109552233/2019ŁUKASZEWSKI StanisławLKS Zuch Rychlik00
154109542232/2019PAŃKOW WiktorLKS Zuch Rychlik00
155109532231/2019SZYDA KarolLKS Zuch RychlikV00
156109522230/2019ŚCIEPURA AdamLKS Zuch Rychlik00
157109502228/2019FRANEK HugoUKS Roszada LipnoIV0V0
158109492227/2019GÓRCZAK JuliaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0IV0
159109482226/2019PRZYBYLSKI AleksanderUKS Roszada Lipno00
160109472225/2019WEHNER HonorataSNiS Kaszub WejherowoIII18150
161109462224/2019SZYMONIK AngelikaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV00
162109452223/2019ZUB ŁucjaOKS Sokół Wrocław0V0
163109442222/2019KOCISZ GrażynaOKS Warmia i Mazury Olsztyn00
164109432221/2019RACZYŃSKA KatarzynaOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynV00
165109422219/2019RUBAJ MaksymilianSIN Razem ŚwiecieV00
166109412218/2019RODZIEWICZ SzymonUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
167109402216/2019PIĘTKA KasjanUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
168109392215/2019MALINOWSKA EwaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
169109382214/2019HAŁAS MalwinaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
170109372213/2019WARZYWODA MajaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0III0
171109362212/2019LOGDAŃSKA ZuzannaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
172109352211/2019RYDZ MajaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIII0IV0
173109342210/2019STACHOWIAK MarikaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV00
174109332208/2019BOGIELCZYK MariuszUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
175109322207/2019ŚWIERKOWSKI AntoniUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
176109312206/2019GRZEBYSZAK WiktorUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0IV0
177109302203/2019BALCEROWSKI Miłosz UKS Presto Włocławek00
178109292202/2019STANOWSKI StanisławUKS Presto Włocławek00
179109282201/2019BALAWENDER JakubLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
180109272200/2019MOTYKA DominikLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
181109262199/2019DOBROWOLSKI TobiaszLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV18480
182109252198/2019ORZECHOWSKI MateuszLUKS Zefir Janikowo00
183109242197/2019TOMCZAK GrzegorzUKS Presto Włocławek00
184109232196/2019MAŚLONA MartynaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
185109222195/2019BARŁÓG HannaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
186109212192/2018BISKUPSKA MariaIKS Zryw SłupskIII18700
187109202191/2018MATULEWICZ EwaIKS Zryw SłupskIV19310
188109192190/2018KIRESZTURA ArielIKS Zryw SłupskIV00
189109182189/2018KŁODZIŃSKI KrzysztofDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko00
190109172188/2018CHWALIBÓG PatrycjaUKS Struga MarkiIV00
191109162187/2018FEDERAK JoannaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV0V0
192109152186/2018ROKICKI SzymonGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
193109142184/2018WARGULEC Katarzyna00
194109132182/2018FABJAŃCZUK MichałIKS Zryw Słupsk00
195109122180/2018WENT JacekIKS Zryw SłupskV18950
196109112179/2018CYGANEK BarbaraIKS Zryw SłupskIV17550
197109102178/2018PRANSCHKE RyszardGKSONiS Jantar GdańskIV20140
198109092177/2018SIENKIEWICZ DariuszIKS Victoria BiałystokV19610
199109082176/2018MIKOŁAJCZYK PiotrLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV00
200109072175/2018JENDRYS WiesławKSN Omega ŁódźIV19760

   [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka