Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 24 Października 2020 01:53

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 [4] 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
601104981678/2015BIGDA JuliaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
602104971677/2015GRUCHOCIAK KacperOKS Sokół Wrocław00
603104961676/2015KRUPIARZ PawełOKS Sokół Wrocław00
604104951675/2015MACHNIK BlankaUKS Pitagoras PęgówV0IV0
605104941674/2015SKIBA NorbertUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0V0
606104931673/2015KIEŁBASA KingaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
607104921672/2015ZIAJA AndrzejUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0III0
608104911671/2015NIEMIER ŁukaszUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0V0
609104901670/2015SZYMAŃSKI JakubUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIII2018IV0
610104891669/2015SKIBA BartoszUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIII2059IV0
611104881668/2015ŚWIĄTEK PiotrUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV2027V0
612104871667/2015WAWRZYNIAK PatrycjaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIII1977III0
613104861666/2015KONIECZNA WeronikaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
614104851665/2015KONIECZNA DominikaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIII0III0
615104841663/2015CIEŚLAK MichałUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
616104831662/2015STĘPIEŃ MartynaMLKS Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie00
617104821661/2015SZÓSTAK WiktoriaMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieII1900IV1887
618104811660/2015STALA EmiliaUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV19360
619104801659/2015GOŁĄBEK KrzysztofUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
620104791658/2015STOLARCZYK MaksymilianMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
621104781657/2015ZIEGLER MaciejUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
622104771655/2015FORMAŃSKI OliwierUKS Lokator GnieznoIII18820
623104761654/2015WALCZAK OliwierUKS Lokator Gniezno00
624104751653/2015BOHAREWICZ MateuszLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska17870
625104741652/2015KOWALSKI NorbertLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska18760
626104731651/2015KOWALSKA DariaLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
627104721649/2015JUSZCZAK JakubLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIV19060
628104711648/2015BASZNIANIN DawidLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII2004IV0
629104701647/2015PIETRZAK KonradLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
630104691646/2015SZLENDAK MaciejLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
631104681645/2015MATUSZAK MartaLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
632104671644/2015GORZELNIK JakubLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
633104661643/2015RUBAJ DominikSIN Razem ŚwiecieI2160IV0
634104651642/2015FLISIKOWSKI KamilLKS Zuch RychlikIV0V0
635104641641/2015SKOTARCZAK NataliaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
636104631640/2015CIOŁAK DariaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
637104621639/2015WIEWIÓRSKA NataliaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
638104611638/2015WAL KacperUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
639104601637/2015ŁUKASIK JakubUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
640104591634/2015BIAŁCZYK GabrielaMDK 1 BydgoszczIV00
641104581633/2015MARCINIAK MateuszMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
642104571632/2015SZLENDAK MiłoszLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaV00
643104551630/2015WERYHO MateuszMDK 1 BydgoszczIII2040V0
644104541629/2015KOPCZYK KacperMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
645104531628/2015SIWIAK PatrykLKS Zuch Rychlik00
646104521627/2015STRZELECKI JakubLKS Zuch RychlikV0V0
647104511626/2015SIWIAK RafałLKS Zuch Rychlik00
648104501625/2015SICIŃSKA AleksandraLKS Zuch RychlikIII1875IV0
649104491624/2015STRZELECKI BartoszLKS Zuch RychlikV0V0
650104481623/2015PRESZ JuliaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
651104471620/2015MACIĄG OliwierLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
652104461619/2015PAWLAK KarolinaOKS Sokół WrocławII+1987III0
653104451616/2015GARBACZ ZofiaLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
654104441615/2015SZYMECZKO KatarzynaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
655104431612/2015STELMACH MichałSGU Czarni OleszyceV1948V0
656104421611/2015NICPOŃ Eryk MichałMUKS Libero Basznia Dolna00
657104411610/2015NICPOŃ Dawid ZachariaszMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaV00
658104401609/2015BOSAK ZuzannaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaK20910
659104391608/2015SZCZEPANKIEWICZ JuliaLZS Senet Janikowo00
660104381607/2015KROKOS KacperLZS Senet JanikowoV00
661104371606/2015MAŃCZAK DawidMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII20600
662104361602/2014BURDZIŃSKA AgataLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV19880
663104351601/2014BURDZIŃSKA MagdalenaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIII00
664104341600/2014WĘGRZYN WiktoriaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII1935III0
665104331599/2014SZYMECZKO MonikaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
666104321598/2014KOWAL SebastianLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV19790
667104311597/2014JARAPUD MarekSGU Orzeł Lubaczów00
668104301596/2014BUNIOWSKI RobertSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
669104291593/2014CHALABA MartaUKS Struga MarkiV00
670104281592/2014CHALABA JuliaUKS Struga MarkiII1957III0
671104271591/2014WEBER TobiaszMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII20330
672104261590/2014KISYK MaciejMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII19770
673104251588/2014ADAMEK MateuszMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV20400
674104241587/2014ADAMEK BartoszMUKS Libero Basznia Dolna00
675104231586/2014ANTONIK AdrianMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaV00
676104221585/2014GREŃ HubertMUKS Libero Basznia Dolna00
677104211583/2014WAWRZOSZEK JuliaMUKS Libero Basznia Dolna00
678104201581/2014RATOWSKI WiktorSGU Orzeł LubaczówIV0V0
679104191580/2014MUZAJ MichałUKS Struga MarkiIII1929IV0
680104181579/2014MUZAJ MateuszUKS Struga MarkiIII1985IV0
681104171578/2014KWIATKOWSKI KamilMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiV0V0
682104161577/2014GIRKO DominikGZ LZS DarłowoV00
683104151576/2014PAKOS MilenaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
684104141575/2014WÓJCIK WiktorUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
685104131574/2014STOLECKA JustynaLZS Senet Janikowo00
686104121571/2014WISZNIEWSKI CzesławKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV18990
687104111570/2014POTRYKUS LidiaGKSONiS Jantar GdańskII17990
688104101569/2014ŁUC Wojciech DawidPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślII20710
689104091568/2014KAZIK MilenaLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
690104081567/2014KAZIK EmiliaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
691104071566/2014PONIEWIERSKA JadwigaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoV19490
692104061565/2014SZEWCZYK DanutaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko00
693104051564/2014DELESIEWICZ FranciszekIKS Victoria Białystok19440
694104041563/2014SIWEK JolantaIKS Victoria BiałystokV19110
695104031562/2014REGDOSZ MarekLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
696104021561/2014BISKUPSKI JanIKS Zryw SłupskII21470
697104011560/2014JARAPUD AdrianSGU Orzeł LubaczówIV19660
698104001558/2014ROZMUS TadeuszKSiRNiS Pionek Bielsko-BiałaIII18710
699103991556/2014SĘK ZdzisławaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl18810
700103971554/2014PIECHOCKI TymonMDK 1 Bydgoszcz00
701103961552/2014KULCZYCKI ErykLZS Senet Janikowo00
702103951551/2014WYRWIŃSKI ArturLZS Senet Janikowo00
703103941548/2014KUPRACZ WiktorGZ LZS DarłowoIV1787V0
704103931547/2014KOWALSKI KamilLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaIV17840
705103921546/2014JÓŹWIK MaciejGZ LZS Darłowo00
706103911545/2014KUC KordianGZ LZS DarłowoIII1803V0
707103891543/2014DZIALIK PatrykUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
708103881542/2014KOŚCIJANCZUK AdamLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0V0
709103871541/2014GUMIENNY KlaudiuszLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
710103861540/2014GAWRON WiktoriaUKS Roszada LipnoIII1945III0
711103851539/2014ADLER JanUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
712103841537/2014LISEK PrzemysławUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
713103831536/2014CZARNUCH KingaUKS Błyskawica StaniewiceV00
714103821535/2014DUDKA AlicjaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
715103791531/2014ŻMUDA ZuzannaUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
716103781530/2014PIÓRO MateuszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV1922V0
717103771529/2014RUTKOWSKI JerzyIKS Zryw SłupskII20420
718103751524/2014MIKOŁAJCZAK NadiaGZ LZS DarłowoV19040
719103741523/2014SKROBEK MarcelGZ LZS DarłowoV19000
720103731522/2014KOSIARSKA NataliaGZ LZS DarłowoIV17840
721103721520/2014KUPRACZ JakubGZ LZS DarłowoII1900V0
72290060446/2007PAŁECZNY PrzemysławLKS Zuch RychlikK2254I2087
72390050053/2007GRACZYK AnnaLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaII+1970II1829
72490040060/2007LISIECKI BartoszLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaII2095III0
72590020059/2007HOLAK HubertLZS Kociołki Sarbia-Sarbka00
72686070351/2007KONDRACKA DominikaUKS Pitagoras PęgówV00
72786040354/2007PUĆ FilipOKS Sokół WrocławI2063IV1984
72886030352/2007ŁAKOMSKI AdrianUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV0V0
72986020353/2007GAWLIK WojciechUKS Pitagoras Pęgów0V0
73081010102/2007DERLATKA DamianMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiII+2140IV2084
73180990050/2007CHĘSIAK MarcinOKS Sokół WrocławI+2192K+2129
73280971714/2015BUDIS OskarOKS Sokół WrocławMF2297II+2099
73380920366/2007KUCZEWSKI FilipUKS Roszada LipnoMF2326MF2319
73480810267/2007NAGRABA PiotrUKS Struga MarkiV0III0
73580660656/2008PAWLAK MateuszSSWDK Niewiadów00
73680610369/2007DEREWENDA MarcinCKM ŁódźII2132I0
73780580544/2007ŁAKOMSKA JuliaUKS Pitagoras PęgówII1977III1992
73880570847/2009SZYMANOWICZ MaciejUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
73980560356/2007MAJTCZAK DamianUKS Pitagoras PęgówIII1925III0
74080510108/2007ŚLĘZAK ZygmuntLKS Czarna Damka LututówI20270
74180480149/2007DOMIN LesławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV19100
74280470152/2007RUSIN MagdalenaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII00
74380461605/2014SKIBICKI JakubLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV1890V0
74480340549/2007MROCZKO KlaudiaSGU Orzeł LubaczówII1938IV0
74580330146/2007SITARZ ZenonPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślI22960
74680270242/2007ZABORNIAK NataliaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójK+2090III0
74780250245/2007PACHLA MagdalenaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIII18980
74880240526/2007BIELKO MichałUKS Meteor DachnówIV19500
74980230527/2007BIELKO MateuszUKS Meteor DachnówIII19290
75080220550/2007PRYMA AnnaUKS Meteor DachnówIV18810
75180210817/2009KARUŚ ŁukaszLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
75280140302/2007SIENIAWSKI RadosławLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIII20050
75380110301/2007ŁANIA DianaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII19490
75480090545/2007WOŁCZAK WojciechSGU Czarni OleszyceI+2155IV0
75580040303/2007ŻUK GabrielaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII1939III0
75680020139/2007CZAJA WandaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII18280
75779990514/2007NOWAKOWSKA-LIS BogumiłaIKS Zryw SłupskIV18290
75879970484/2007LESZCZYŃSKA BarbaraSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV19190
75979930505/2007CIUĆKA KatarzynaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIII19340
76079900934/2009GROCHOWSKA-PILZEK ŁucjaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV18630
76179800127/2007BARNOWSKI SylwesterOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII00
76277110255/2007STĄŻKA JacekOKS Sokół WrocławV00
76377080561/2007LAMENT KatarzynaOKS Sokół WrocławIII1897III2009
76477070254/2007STĄŻKA PaulOKS Sokół WrocławIV1778V0
76577060556/2007KASZUBA AlicjaOKS Sokół WrocławIII00
76677020383/2007KACZMAREK JagodaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0III0
76777000390/2007NOWAK GrzegorzLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV0V0
76876130534/2007LEPIARSKI FilipLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaIV1971IV0
76976100266/2007SŁOWIKOWSKI ŁukaszUKS Struga Marki00
77076060268/2007NAGRABA MateuszUKS Struga Marki00
77176050269/2007MOCZULSKI ArturUKS Struga MarkiII2101III2039
77276030021/2007HEJNA HenrykOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
77376020312/2007RATAJCZAK ZdzisławOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynIII18880
77474130361/2007SOBCZAK KatarzynaMUKS Feniks Różańsko0V0
77574090227/2007SIDOROWICZ MarcinLKS Zuch Rychlik2123I2134
77674080368/2007FERDZYN KamilCKM Łódź0I0
77774050307/2007SUDER RyszardOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynI++22080
77874040310/2007KOZAKIEWICZ ZbigniewOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynIV19210
77974030670/2008PILIPCZUK AnnaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańII+19350
78074020502/2007KAFARSKI AndrzejWPKS Pionek Włocławek00
78173960634/2008MIESZKOWSKI ZenonKS Pętelka Działdowo SWSIV18460
78273810244/2007METELSKI KarolUKS Struga MarkiV1971V0
78373770339/2007GRODECKA AnnaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiK++2115II+1970
78473760338/2007GRODECKI JakubGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiII+2034III2032
78573740101/2007DERLATKA AdrianMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV19860
78673730103/2007TKACZYK MateuszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV0IV0
78773700002/2007STANGRET MartaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiK2144I2100
78873690003/2007BIERNAT KamilaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiI1970I1953
78973660270/2007WERELICH AleksanderUKS Struga MarkiIV1969IV0
79073650264/2007BANASZEK Krzysztof AdrianUKS Struga Marki00
79173630253/2007CZERWIŃSKI MarcinOKS Sokół Wrocław00
79273620184/2007KORTAS KrzysztofLUKS Zefir JanikowoK++2295IV0
79373610371/2007GRABNY MichałWKS MDK Częstochowa0V0
79473580732/2008OBIELAK MateuszMUKS Feniks Różańsko00
79573570731/2008CISZEWSKA MagdalenaMUKS Feniks RóżańskoV00
79673460579/2007BIELASIK RyszardCKM Łódź0III1948
7977345MATUSIAK JanCKM Łódź0III0
79873420377/2007KOWALCZYK KrzysztofLKS Olymp BłonieII2086I2135
79973390719/2008WOŚ MarcinLKS Grom Złota Dama Poczesna0V0
80073350360/2007MASIARZ PiotrMUKS Feniks Różańsko0V0

<<  < 1 2 3 [4] 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka