Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 29 Września 2020 09:08

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 [12]    

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
220119200030/2007CZARNOTA MarcinUKS Lokator GnieznoAM22420
220219140482/2007WDOWCZYK RafałKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweK2145K+2157
220319120166/2007TOŁWIŃSKI JózefIKS Victoria BiałystokM2328IV0
220419080040/2007STEC MarcinSIN Razem ŚwiecieMF2385II+0
220518130594/2007ZAPAŁA AlbertKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweII+0II2093
220617780317/2007WÓJCIK MaciejKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweIII1953III1847
220717000557/2007MINKINA TadeuszLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaIII0II1944
220816800918/2009BOJARSKI RemigiuszKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweII0II2007
220916380078/2007FLISIKOWSKI SylwesterLKS Zuch RychlikM+2215I2131
221015371550/2014GNUTEK JanLZS Senet JanikowoIV18760
221115330093/2007KULMA GrzegorzGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiI1984III0
221214990464/2007WILCZEWSKI EdwardSIN Razem ŚwiecieI+21360
221314830138/2007GRZESIAK MarcinUKS Struga MarkiAM2315MI2255
221413890410/2007MYSZUK ZbigniewUKS Roszada LipnoIII0II+2013
221513330432/2007PESKOWSKI JanKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweIV00
221612950105/2007PERDEK EdwardLKS Czarna Damka LututówI++2094II+2032
221712921246/2012HALAMUS WiktorLKS Czarna Damka LututówII20040
221812910888/2009OSIOŁKOWSKI BogdanLKS Czarna Damka LututówI00
221912900107/2007OSIOŁKOWSKI JanLKS Czarna Damka LututówI2038II0
222012210315/2007JABŁOŃSKI JerzyKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweII0II1983
222112140022/2007CHMIEL PiotrWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinMI23040
222211820247/2007MAMET PiotrLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiM+2367M2287
222311780818/2009KARUŚ WaldemarLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójI21350
22241174TRZCINKA StanisławUKS SW JezioranyK20820
222510240623/2008KASPEREK TadeuszLKS Zuch RychlikI1936III1964
222610010819/2009ARTYMOWICZ JanLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII18840
22279070394/2007ROWIŃSKI HenrykLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiI1914III1958
22288990216/2007MALINOWSKI TadeuszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiI20040
22298370805/2009LIZUREJ WładysławOKS Sokół WrocławI20710
22308260251/2007CHĄCKI RyszardOKS Sokół WrocławI1901IV0
2231809GORZELAK JanCKM Łódź00
2232804ZAKRZEWSKI JarosławCKM Łódź00
22336920476/2007CEBULA JózefPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślII19940
22346892074/2017SADOWSKI JacekWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinI++21380
22356800199/2007LACH TadeuszNKSTNiS Atut NysaII+20460
22366021289/2012GESELLE RomanUKS Roszada LipnoII+0II+1991
22375710413/2007SZELEST BogusławUKS Roszada LipnoM2308M2152
22385690558/2007KARPIŃSKI EdwardUKS Roszada LipnoI2073K+2073
22394910610/2008ANDRZEJEWSKI JanuszUKS Lokator GnieznoI2072III0
22404650574/2007MALUCHNIK MariuszUKS Roszada LipnoIV0M2209
22414640221/2007SŁAPIŃSKI AndrzejWKS 100 Gram WarszawaAM2290IV0
22424120580/2007GRODECKI AndrzejUKS Roszada LipnoK0M+2225
22434010076/2007URBANEK StanisławLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaMF2260K2218
22444000113/2007STEFANEK LeszekKSNiS Hetman LublinM++23690
22453871764/2015KOMOROWICZ RyszardLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV1937IV1821
22463530630/2008PAWLISZ ZdzisławMDK WitnicaIII19840
22473382324/2019POTEREK StanisławGKSONiS Jantar GdańskI21270
22483321065/2010KACZUGA KazimierzUKS Roszada LipnoI2078II1966
22492730442/2007GRODECKI JacekŁKS Orlęta ŁukówII2061II+2135
22502280576/2007MACIASZEK DariuszCKM ŁódźII0II+2075
22512090208/2007MIKULICZ LeonUKS Lokator GnieznoMF22820
22521970246/2007MAMET JanLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiK2075I2032
22531270041/2007SEKUŁA JanNKSTNiS Atut NysaAM2467M2316
22541241474/2014PAWLICKI JacekWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinK++2199II0
2255107LEWANDOWSKI JerzyCKM ŁódźK2270MF2251
2256920219/2007KOBYLIŃSKI MirosławWKS 100 Gram WarszawaMF23100
2257860752/2008PRZYMUSIŃSKI TadeuszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiM+22430
2258841453/2014PALUCH PiotrLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójMF23020
2259670220/2007KUCIŃSKI MarekWKS 100 Gram WarszawaMF2340IV0
226060JASKÓLSKI JózefCKM ŁódźK+00
2261241377/2013SAWCZYK RyszardWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinMF23120
2262190119/2007BAJDAK JózefKSNiS Hetman LublinK+2171I+2152
226381514/2014JĘDRZYCKI MarianDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoM22950
22646KONWERSKI JerzyUKS Roszada LipnoM2314M2168
226521288/2012MARTKO AndrzejLKS Olymp BłonieM2331M2282

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 [12]    

Wyszukiwarka