Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 24 Października 2020 02:19

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 [2] 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
201109092177/2018SIENKIEWICZ DariuszIKS Victoria BiałystokV19540
202109082176/2018MIKOŁAJCZYK PiotrLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV00
203109072175/2018JENDRYS WiesławKSN Omega ŁódźIV19760
204109062174/2018BORKOWSKI CyprianOKS Sokół Wrocław00
205109052173/2018BORKOWSKA NikolaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
206109042172/2018BISKUPIAK IgaLZS Senet JanikowoV00
207109032171/2018BOGDAN KatarzynaIKS Zryw SłupskIV18390
208109022170/2018RUKS TomaszDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoV19220
209109012169/2018WŁODARCZYK GabrielGZ LZS Darłowo00
210109002168/2018SUWAŁA JuliaGZ LZS Darłowo00
211108992167/2018SUWAŁA AmeliaGZ LZS Darłowo00
212108982166/2018RUDZKI KubaGZ LZS Darłowo00
213108972165/2018CZERWIEC MichałGZ LZS Darłowo00
214108962164/2018PIJACZYŃSKA AmeliaGZ LZS Darłowo00
215108952163/2018GOŚCINIAK WeronikaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
216108942162/2018SZCZYGIEŁ Filip UKS Komorzanka Komorze00
217108932161/2018WASIEŃKO SaraGZ LZS Darłowo00
218108922160/2018MIĘKUS KsaweryGZ LZS Darłowo00
219108912157/2018BIAŁKOWSKI MikołajOKS Sokół Wrocław00
220108902156/2018KISYK JakubMUKS Libero Basznia Dolna00
221108892155/2018MORELOWSKI JanMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiV00
222108882154/2018KANKE KacperUKS Lokator GnieznoIV00
223108872151/2018GORWA JanUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
224108862146/2018CHALABA ZofiaUKS Struga Marki00
225108852145/2018KRZYCH AnastazjaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV00
226108842144/2018DESOUZA ArkadiuszSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
227108822142/2018TRELA AgataLUKS Zefir Janikowo00
228108812141/2018TRELA KarolinaLUKS Zefir Janikowo00
229108792138/2018SOPIARZ EmilLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV0V0
230108782136/2018PAKUŁA WiktorUKS Roszada Lipno00
231108772134/2018PULIK WiktoriaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV00
232108762133/2018KRUCZKO-MYŚLIŃSKA HalinaIKS Zryw SłupskIII18960
233108752132/2018BOGDAŃSKI PhilipOKS Sokół Wrocław00
234108742131/2018GRUDZIECKI Mirosław00
235108732129/2018GIMZIŃSKI MichałUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
236108722128/2018KACZMAREK ZofiaUKS Roszada LipnoV0IV0
237108712127/2018BRAJCZEWSKI KrzysztofUKS Struga MarkiIV00
238108702126/2018PADURSKA AnastazjaUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
239108692125/2018LUCEREK MartynaUKS Roszada Lipno00
240108682124/2018LUCEREK KarolinaUKS Roszada Lipno00
241108672123/2018KOSTRZEWSKI FranciszekIkar Lublin00
242108662122/2018MODER SoniaUKS Roszada Lipno00
243108652116/2018KAPUŚCIŃSKA Natalia00
244108642115/2018NOWACZYK JanUKS Roszada LipnoIV0V0
245108632113/2018ZAWITAJ AleksanderMUKS Wieża Kórnicka KórnikIV1931IV0
246108622112/2018ZAWITAJ TymoteuszMUKS Wieża Kórnicka KórnikIII1962V0
247108612111/2018RÓŻYCKA OliwiaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0III0
248108602110/2018BIELICKI PawełUKS Roszada Lipno0IV0
249108592109/2018GEMBSKI MateuszŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIV20510
250108582108/2018SAIENKO GrygoriiSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaII21330
251108562104/2018RZEPCZYK MartynaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
252108552103/2018KACZMAREK TobiaszUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
253108542102/2018KUBISIAK WiktorUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
254108532101/2018KACZMARZ LidiaUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
255108522100/2018KASPRZAK KacperUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
256108512099/2018STACHNIK TomaszLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
257108502098/2018KRAUSE AdamLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0V1984
258108492097/2018PORADA StanisławLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
259108482096/2018MAŚLONA MateuszLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
260108472095/2018ZIELIŃSKI KrzysztofLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
261108462094/2018PAWLACZEK CezaryOKS Sokół Wrocław00
262108442092/2018PEJKA KacperLUKS Zefir Janikowo00
263108432091/2017PIETRAKIEWICZ GrzegorzKSN Omega ŁódźV19680
264108422090/2017PIETRAKIEWICZ ElzbietaKSN Omega ŁódźIV19920
265108412089/2017CZERNIAK ZuzannaSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówIII1959IV0
266108402088/2017KAMIŃSKI KacperGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
267108392086/2017GĄGOL JanGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
268108382085/2017GĄGOL ZofiaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiV00
269108372084/2017SZYMONIAK KsaweryUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
270108362082/2017FILIPIAK NikolaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
271108352081/2017IDZIASZEK SzymonUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
272108342080/2017ROGUSZEWSKI BartoszUKS Struga MarkiV0V0
273108332079/2017DYJAS MariannaIKS Zryw SłupskIII17860
274108322078/2017KACZMAREK BożenaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV18490
275108312076/2017GRYGLEWICZ JadwigaIKS Zryw SłupskIII18860
276108302075/2017PURGAL PrzemysławSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
277108292073/2017HORBACZ MarianGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk18180
278108282072/2017WOŹNIAK MirosławŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce19480
279108272071/2017INGLOT MarianPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
280108262070/2017KMAK AndrzejPogórze TarnówV00
281108252069/2017LOREK WładysławPogórze TarnówIV00
282108242068/2017DZIWISZ HalinaIKS Zryw SłupskIV19000
283108232067/2017KUBÓW KrzysztofOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV19510
284108222066/2017LECH TomaszOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII18800
285108212065/2017ROKICKI StanisławSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIII19120
286108202064/2017BOBKOV EgorOKS Sokół WrocławMF22550
287108192063/2017GRZEGORCZYK WacławDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIII19760
288108182062/2017SIENKIEWICZ KrystynaKS Jaćwing Suwałki00
289108172061/2017SIKORSKI RadosławKS Jaćwing Suwałki00
290108162060/2017MACHOWSKI ŁukaszSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
291108152059/2017KACZOROWSKI HenrykGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk00
292108142058/2017KACZOROWSKA RenataGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk00
293108132056/2017STANKIEWICZ HalinaKS Jaćwing Suwałki00
294108122055/2017KUPCZAK Jan00
295108112054/2017JAKUBIEC Tadeusz17390
296108102053/2017WRÓBLAK BogusławaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
297108092052/2017FONROBERT JerzySNiS Syrenka WarszawaV18670
298108082051/2017ZIĘTARA AleksanderSNiS Syrenka WarszawaV18440
299108072050/2017BAJOR DominikOKS Sokół Wrocław00
300108062049/2017OWCZAREK WojciechOKS Sokół Wrocław00
301108052048/2017ŁAKOMIAK MaciejOKS Sokół WrocławIV19310
302108042047/2017OKRASZEWSKA UrszulaEKS Elcross ElblągIII18250
303108032046/2017KOZŁOWSKA KrystynaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
304108022045/2017BAJOR DariuszSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa18440
305108012044/2017GÓRA Krzysztof00
306108002043/2017MARACH FranciszekUKS Roszada LipnoIII2029V0
307107992042/2017PARCZEWSKA IrenaIKS Victoria Białystok00
308107982041/2017GÓRA Krzysztof00
309107972040/2017KLIMEK ZuzannaUKS Struga MarkiIV0IV0
310107962039/2017WIERTELAK-FILAS AlicjaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIII00
311107952038/2017MŁODOWIEC SebastianMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV19480
312107942037/2017LUDWIK NorbertMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII19840
313107932035/2017ŚLIWA ŁukaszSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówV00
314107922034/2017KRAUZE KingaGZ LZS DarłowoV0V0
315107912033/2017WYDERSKI JózefŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce19140
316107902032/2017ŁOSOWSKI NatanielGZ LZS Darłowo18980
317107892031/2017WÓJCIK JakubGZ LZS Darłowo1843V0
318107882030/2017WÓJCIK MichałGZ LZS Darłowo00
319107872029/2017BUSS MiłoszGZ LZS Darłowo00
320107862028/2017DUBIELCZYK TomaszGZ LZS Darłowo19540
321107852027/2017BYKOWSKI PiotrGZ LZS Darłowo00
322107842026/2017PASIŃSKI SebastianGZ LZS Darłowo00
323107832025/2017RYKACZEWSKI JakubGZ LZS DarłowoV0V0
324107822024/2017GÓRCZYŃSKA KarolinaGZ LZS DarłowoIV0IV0
325107812023/2017STOSIK AntoninaGZ LZS DarłowoIV1953IV0
326107802022/2017STEFANÓW ZuzannaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV0V0
327107792021/2017STRZELECKA PatrycjaLKS Zuch Rychlik00
328107782020/2017SICIŃSKA IgaLKS Zuch Rychlik00
329107772018/2017HALASZ Zbigniew Michał 00
330107762017/2017PACHLA FilipLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
331107752016/2017MATYSIAK BartłomiejUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
332107742014/2017BARTMAN JuliaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV00
333107732013/2017PADZIK ŁukaszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV0V0
334107722012/2017PADZIK MateuszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV2016V0
335107712011/2017GALICA OscarOKS Sokół Wrocław00
336107702010/2017PAPIERNICKI JakubLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIII1944IV0
337107692008/2017SZCZEŚNIAK JulianUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
338107682007/2017KAŁUŻNA StanisławaIkar LublinV17420
339107672006/2017BŁACHOWIAK NatanUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
340107662005/2017DOLIŃSKI DariuszSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
341107652004/2017SIEJCA TadeuszSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaV00
342107642003/2017PIETRZYKOWSKI TadeuszKSNiS Hetman LublinV00
343107632002/2017STUDENNA BerenikaUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
344107622001/2017PILIPCZUK MirosławKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV18910
345107612000/2017BAJK EmanuelLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV0V0
346107601999/2017DOBROWOLSKA AntoninaMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieIII1875V0
347107591998/2017KAMPA KamilLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
348107581997/2017WAWRZYNIAK SebastianUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
349107571994/2017MARCINKOWSKI MarcinEKS Elcross ElblągV17180
350107561993/2017ŁECHTAŃSKA MariaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
351107551992/2017BRANDT StanisławEKS Elcross Elbląg19070
352107541990/2017ŻABIŃSKA BogumiłaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
353107531988/2017CZAPSKI JarosławIKSKFiTNiS Morena Iława00
354107521987/2017PAWEŁCZAK RenataIKSKFiTNiS Morena Iława00
355107511986/2017PASZEK MaciejUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
356107501985/2017KRYNICKI HenrykPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
357107491984/2017BOROWSKI PiotrUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
358107481983/2017BOROWSKA AnnaUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
359107471982/2017JESIONKA FabianUKS Roszada Lipno00
360107461981/2017DĄBROWSKI JakubUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
361107451980/2017JAKOBSZE AlicjaUKS Roszada Lipno00
362107441979/2017MOGILSKA SusanaOKS Sokół WrocławIV00
363107431978/2017REIF MilenaOKS Sokół WrocławIII1969IV0
364107421977/2017REIF AlicjaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
365107411976/2017KAHALIK TomaszUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
366107401975/2017STACHOWIAK KacperUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
367107391974/2017STACHOWIAK JakubUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
368107381973/2017SARBINOWSKI NikodemUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
369107371971/2017RUMIŃSKA GabrielaUKS Roszada LipnoII2034III0
370107361969/2017WIDEŁ AntoninaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0IV0
371107351968/2017WIDEŁ ZofiaUKS Roszada LipnoI2003III0
372107341967/2017OLEJNICZAK PolaUKS Roszada Lipno0IV0
373107331966/2017HALESIAK MichałSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówV00
374107321965/2017LENIART PatrykSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówV00
375107311963/2017CHABRASZEWSKI DawidOKS Sokół Wrocław00
376107301962/2017KROCZAK JakubOKS Sokół Wrocław00
377107291961/2017SKIBA HubertOKS Sokół Wrocław00
378107281960/2017MYSZKOWSKI GracjanOKS Sokół Wrocław00
379107271959/2017GAŁYSA KingaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
380107261958/2017PULIK MichałMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiV00
381107251956/2017WEYGAND KrystynaKSNiS Cross JastrzębieV18110
382107241955/2017MAŚLONA FilipLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV00
383107231954/2017KONIECZNY PatrykLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
384107221953/2017KONIECZNY BartoszLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
385107211952/2017KRAUSE FilipLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV1951V0
386107201951/2017KOWALSKI MateuszV00
387107191950/2017FASZCZOWY MiłoszLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
388107181949/2017FASZCZOWA MiraLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
389107171946/2017TOMCZAK PatrycjaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeI2003II0
390107161945/2017ZIELIŃSKA KarolinaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0III0
391107151944/2017IDZIASZEK PawełUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
392107141943/2017JANKOWSKI AllanUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
393107131942/2017KOŚCIAŃSKI AntoniUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
394107121941/2017KOŚCIAŃSKA KlaudiaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
395107111940/2017ŚWIĄTEK DominikaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
396107101939/2017MIELCARZEWICZ BartoszUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
397107091938/2017KOBYLSKA KarinaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0IV0
398107081937/2017KOBYLSKA WiktoriaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
399107071936/2017ROGOWSKI OskarUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
400107061935/2017ZAJĄCZKOWSKA MariaUKS Struga MarkiV00

<<  < 1 [2] 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka