Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 24 Października 2020 02:10

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 [3] 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
401107051934/2017ZAJĄCZKOWSKA AleksandraUKS Struga Marki00
402107041933/2017FILAK KonradLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
403107031932/2017ROPIŃSKI KacperLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
404107021931/2017DURMA KarolLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
405107011930/2017BURY SebastianLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaV00
406107001928/2017MAKSYMIEC KacperLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
407106991927/2017MAKSYMIEC GabrielLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
408106981926/2017KIEŁBASA MartynaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
409106971924/2016WEWERSOWICZ Eugenia AnnaKSN Omega ŁódźII18620
410106961923/2016KALETA Marek AndrzejKSN Omega ŁódźIV18750
411106951918/2016BIAŁCZYK KrzesimirMDK 1 Bydgoszcz00
412106941917/2016WYRWICH BłażejUKS Struga Marki00
413106931916/2016GRZESIAK ZofiaUKS Struga MarkiV0V0
414106921915/2016REPELOWICZ SzymonUKS Struga MarkiIV0IV0
415106911913/2016KOWALSKA MartynaUKS Struga MarkiV00
416106901912/2016KOTLIŃSKI IgorUKS Struga MarkiV0V0
417106891911/2016KOLASZT WojciechGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
418106881910/2016BIADUŃ IwonaGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
419106871909/2016ZALEWSKI FabianGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiV00
420106861908/2016JACKIEWICZ MateuszGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiV00
421106851907/2016GOTOWSKI DawidMDK 1 BydgoszczIV0IV0
422106841905/2016KOSZEWSKI NikodemUKS Struga MarkiIV00
423106831904/2016RUSOWICZ ApoloniaMDK 1 Bydgoszcz00
424106821903/2016PIOTROWSKA ZuzannaUKS Struga MarkiV00
425106811902/2016PIOTROWSKI WojciechUKS Struga MarkiV00
426106801901/2016ŚLIWIŃSKA Beata00
427106791900/2016CABAŃSKA ElżbietaKSN Omega Łódź00
428106781899/2016GRZEMPOWSKA AnnaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoII18850
429106771898/2016CHODAKOWSKA JadwigaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV00
430106761897/2016CHODAKOWSKI JanKSiRNiS Tęcza Poznań00
431106751896/2016BĄK JanGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk00
432106741895/2016BAJK MartinLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
433106731894/2016ZIEMSKA OliwiaMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieIII1771V0
434106721892/2016ILASZ JakubLKS Zuch RychlikIII1987IV0
435106711891/2016HANUSZKIEWICZ HalinaEKS Elcross ElblągV19410
436106701890/2016KOŻUCH RyszardV18760
437106691921/2016JASTRZĘBSKA AnnaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaII2020III0
438106681920/2016JASTRZĘBSKA KatarzynaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaII+2025III0
439106671887/2016JASTRZĘBSKI KonradUKS Orzeł Wielkie OczyV00
440106661886/2016BIELSKI TadeuszPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV18710
441106651885/2016KNAŹ JustynaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII18510
442106641884/2016BRZYSKA Marta BeataSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówIV00
443106631883/2016GRZEBIENNIK MajaSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary Dzików00
444106621881/2016GORAJ HubertSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówIII2005V0
445106611880/2016CIURKO AlanSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówIV00
446106601877/2016CIURKO MiłoszSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówIV00
447106591876/2016OZIMEK KlaudiaSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary Dzików00
448106581875/2016MAZURKIEWICZ DianaSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówIV18990
449106571874/2016GORAJ PawełSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówV00
450106561873/2016MUCIEK KewinSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary Dzików00
451106551870/2016COZAC AdrianSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary Dzików00
452106541869/2016MERCHEL HenrykSNiS Kaszub Wejherowo00
453106531868/2016JÓŹWIK SebastianGZ LZS Darłowo00
454106521867/2016MASTERNAK KsawierGZ LZS Darłowo00
455106511865/2016CIBORSKI MichałSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaII21100
456106501864/2016PASIŃSKA TatianaGZ LZS DarłowoIII1767V0
457106491863/2016ZGOŁA WiktorGZ LZS DarłowoIV18250
458106481862/2016MRÓWCZYŃSKA HelenaGZ LZS Darłowo18750
459106471861/2016WOŹNIAK MariaGZ LZS Darłowo00
460106461860/2016OKUPNICZAK BartoszUKS Roszada LipnoV00
461106451858/2016POLAŃSKA AnnaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko00
462106441856/2016GŁĄBIAK DamianLZS Senet JanikowoV19560
463106431855/2016GŁĄBIAK JakubLZS Senet Janikowo00
464106421854/2016KUBIAK PatrykLZS Senet JanikowoV18630
465106411852/2016SKRZYPCZAK FranciszekUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
466106401851/2016PAWLACZEK PaulinaLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIII19730
467106391850/2016PAWLACZEK HannaLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV00
468106381849/2016KOSZEWSKA AdriannaUKS Struga MarkiII1899III0
469106371848/2016PIK JózefSNiS Kaszub WejherowoIV18580
470106361845/2016KRAWIEC JanUKS Struga Marki00
471106351844/2016ROGOWSKI KacperUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0V0
472106341843/2016JANKOWSKA AmeliaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIII0III0
473106331842/2016BORKIEWICZ FilipUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
474106321841/2016HAŁAS MaksymilianUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIII2029IV0
475106311840/2016PRZYBYLSKA AmeliaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV2001III0
476106301839/2016ZAWIEJA AntoniUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
477106291838/2016ZAWORSKA BarbaraUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
478106281837/2016BERETA ZbigniewSNiS Kaszub Wejherowo00
479106271836/2016BIERNACKI KamilLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV0V0
480106261846/2016FORMELA PiotrSNiS Kaszub Wejherowo18160
481106251835/2016CHOCISZEWSKA EwaSNiS Syrenka WarszawaIII00
482106241834/2016JAROSZ KrzysztofSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV19240
483106231833/2016GRABARZ MiłoszLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV19530
484106221832/2016DOMARADZKI FilipOKS Sokół WrocławIII1917V0
485106211830/2016CHOCISZEWSKA MałgorzataSNiS Syrenka Warszawa19310
486106201828/2016OSTOJEWSKI HenrykKSTNiS Komar Piekary Śląskie00
487106191827/2016WRÓBEL WiesławKSTNiS Komar Piekary ŚląskieV00
488106181826/2016OLEWIŃSKI SławomirKSTNiS Komar Piekary Śląskie00
489106171821/2016KUPIEC KacperMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaV00
490106161817/2016MERDA MartynaUKS Roszada Lipno00
491106151816/2016KRYŚ PatrykUKS Roszada Lipno00
492106141815/2016OSTRORÓG MikołajMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik0V0
493106131814/2016BIAŁORUCKA LilianaSIN Razem Świecie00
494106121813/2016LEDZIŃSKA AleksandraSIN Razem ŚwiecieV00
495106111812/2016PĘCZEK RoksanaLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaIII19700
496106101811/2016RUMIŃSKI AntoniUKS Roszada LipnoIV2000IV0
497106091810/2016URBAN FranciszekUKS Roszada LipnoV1941V0
498106081809/2016PEŁNIKOWSKI HubertUKS Roszada Lipno00
499106071808/2016KLEIN MarcelUKS Roszada Lipno00
500106061805/2016KOSMAŁA MateuszUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
501106051804/2016HOJNACKA AnnaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII19290
502106041803/2016WADAS MariaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
503106031802/2016WIECZOREK SebastianOKS Sokół WrocławM2277IV0
504106021800/2016JAWORSKA MartynaSIN Razem ŚwiecieIV0IV0
505106011799/2016WIŚNIEWSKA JoannaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0IV0
506106001798/2016WOJCIECHOWSKI PawełKSNiS Hetman Lublin18110
507105991797/2016TOBUCH KacperSGU Orzeł Lubaczów00
508105981796/2016DUTKIEWICZ MikołąjOKS Sokół Wrocław00
509105971795/2016KOZYRA StanisławLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
510105961794/2016ZALEWSKI FilipGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiIV0V0
511105951792/2016PREISS JonaszOKS Sokół Wrocław00
512105941791/2016RADZISZEWSKI JanUKS Lokator GnieznoIII19410
513105931790/2016URYSZEK KamilSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV18760
514105921789/2016WOŹNIAK TomaszUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
515105911788/2016LOBA AdrianUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
516105901787/2016CIEJEK BartłomiejUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
517105891786/2016SZUMLEWICZ MichałUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
518105881785/2016WALCZAK JuliaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
519105871784/2016ŁAWNICKA ZofiaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
520105861783/2016GÓRSKI KrystianUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
521105851782/2016GAŁĄZKA JanUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
522105841781/2016MAJEWSKI AleksanderUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
523105831780/2016KĄTNY TymoteuszMUKS Wieża Kórnicka KórnikIII1947IV0
524105821779/2016KĄTNY SamuelMUKS Wieża Kórnicka KórnikIII2021IV0
525105811777/2015SOWA PawełPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
526105791775/2015KALMUK FilipSGU Czarni OleszyceII2047IV0
527105781773/2015KOWALSKA JustynaLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIV00
528105771772/2015KOWALSKI DominikLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
529105761771/2015SMÓŁKA PatrykUKS Struga Marki00
530105751774/2015BIAŁKOWSKI KacperLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV00
531105741770/2015SIWIK DanielLKS Czarna Damka LututówV00
532105731769/2015KOPACKI ZbigniewLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV19760
533105721768/2015KOCHANOWSKA LenaUKS Struga Marki0V0
534105711767/2015DUSKOVA PetraOKS Sokół WrocławM+22250
535105701766/2015GARUS SzymonSGU Orzeł Lubaczów00
536105691765/2015KOZACZEK MichałSIN Razem Świecie00
537105681763/2015MAMET DawidLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
538105671762/2015SKOBEL AleksandraLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIII1943IV0
539105661761/2015ADAMASZEK AdrianLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
540105641759/2015ZARĘBA Marek HenrykKSN Omega Łódź18070
541105631758/2015SZYCHOWSKA Grażyna KrystynaKSN Omega ŁódźIII18440
542105621757/2015ĆWIRZEŃ StanisławNKSTNiS Atut NysaIV00
543105611756/2015REWOLIŃSKI Ryszard CzesławSNiS Kaszub WejherowoIII19610
544105591753/2015WÓJCIK ZdzisławKSTNiS Komar Piekary ŚląskieV18940
545105581751/2015POTRYKUS TadeuszGKSONiS Jantar GdańskV18530
546105571750/2015BOROWSKI PiotrGZ LZS Darłowo00
547105561749/2015NOWOROLNIK WiktorGZ LZS DarłowoII18670
548105551748/2015GŁUSZKO FabianGZ LZS Darłowo00
549105541745/2015JAGODZIŃSKA Weronika TeresaMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieIV19511913
550105531744/2015JÓŚK KrystianUKS Struga MarkiIII1936V0
551105521743/2015BAKALARCZYK WłodzimierzKSN Omega ŁódźIV19640
552105511742/2015JÓŚK BartoszUKS Struga MarkiIV1928V0
553105501741/2015CZERWIEC PiotrGZ LZS Darłowo00
554105491740/2015ZABORSKI OliwierGZ LZS Darłowo00
555105481739/2015SOBCZUK JakubGZ LZS Darłowo00
556105471738/2015GREZEL ErykUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
557105461737/2015ROBAKIEWICZ ZofiaGZ LZS DarłowoV00
558105451736/2015TABACZYK TatianaGZ LZS Darłowo00
559105441735/2015NOWOROLNIK NataliaGZ LZS DarłowoII1859IV0
560105431734/2015WIŚNIEWSKA LucynaGZ LZS Darłowo00
561105421733/2015SZKLARCZYK RoksanaGZ LZS Darłowo00
562105411732/2015RUSA OliwiaGZ LZS Darłowo1698V0
563105401731/2015TOMASZEWSKA ŁucjaGZ LZS Darłowo00
564105391730/2015BIELECKA ZofiaGZ LZS Darłowo00
565105381729/2015PAŃCZAK AleksandraUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
566105371728/2015ŁUKOMSKA AleksandraUKS Komorzanka KomorzeK2122II0
567105361727/2015SKALIŃSKI KacperMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
568105351726/2015MASTERNAK OliwierGZ LZS DarłowoV18010
569105331724/2015SZCZEPANIAK VictoriaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
570105321722/2015ZAWADA DawidGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
571105311720/2015OSICA JakubGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiV0V0
572105301719/2015NOWAK KatarzynaGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
573105291718/2015PIOTROWSKI AntoniUKS Struga MarkiIII1920V0
574105281717/2015GACHEWICZ DanielUKS Struga MarkiV0V0
575105271716/2015MEDER PiotrSGU Orzeł Lubaczów00
576105261715/2015MARGRAF JakubSGU Orzeł LubaczówV00
577105251713/2015NIWCZYK BartłomiejMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
578105221706/2015GÓRALSKI Michał MaciejUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
579105211704/2015HOŁDERNY JerzyPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczII21230
580105201703/2015CHOLEWCZYŃSKI DariuszPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIV00
581105191702/2015SERAFIN JaninaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
582105181701/2015SZELA DorotaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślI++20610
583105171700/2015BOROWIEC TeresaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślI++20330
584105161699/2015MOTOWIDEŁKO LesławaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
585105151698/2015PRZYŁOGA SewerynLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaV00
586105131696/2015WYSOKIŃSKI MateuszUKS Roszada LipnoI++2141III0
587105121695/2015ZYBER-MOSZAK VivieneUKS Roszada LipnoII1926III0
588105111694/2015KWIATKOWSKA KarolinaMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
589105101692/2015JANOWICZ AdamUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
590105091691/2015GRZESIAK MichalinaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0IV0
591105081690/2015MARCZAK CzesławKSN Omega ŁódźIII19130
592105071687/2015KONIECZNY BogdanPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII20030
593105061686/2015STAŃCZAK JolantaKSN Omega ŁódźV17860
594105051685/2015ŁUBKOWSKA Matylda LSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
595105041684/2015OLEJNICZAK MaciejUKS Roszada LipnoIV0V0
596105031683/2015GORYL MałgorzataUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
597105021682/2015BAJK AmeliaLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIII1969III0
598105011681/2015RADZIK ZacharyOKS Sokół Wrocław00
599105001680/2015PIOTROWSKI LeszekUKS Roszada Lipno00
600104991679/2015RYBIŃSKA AmeliaOKS Sokół Wrocław00

<<  < 1 2 [3] 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka