Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 24 Października 2020 02:26

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 [6] 7 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
100165951709/2015KOLASZT UrszulaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiV00
100265941707/2015KOŁODZIEJCZYK KlaudiaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiIV0V0
100365931708/2015SZOPA PiotrGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
10046589WIERCIAK TeresaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
10056588LEWANDOWSKA MirosławaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
10066587WIŚNIEWSKI SzymonMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
100765841656/2015KOZŁOWSKI MichałMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
100865831635/2015MIRR WiktoriaMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
100965811631/2015MORDAK WiktoriaMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
101065761559/2014KOPYDŁOWSKI PatrykLZS Senet JanikowoV00
10116571LIPKA TobiaszUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
101265641664/2015NIEMCZYK AgnieszkaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIII0IV0
101365541603/2014SZYMECZKO BartłomiejLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIII1971V0
10146553KRZEMIŃSKA AnnaUKS Meteor Dachnów00
101565511526/2014CHOJECKI RafałGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
101665501555/2014WAŻNY Maciej GerardSGU Czarni OleszyceIII1988V0
101765491589/2014SITEŃ DawidMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaII2021IV0
10186548NOWIŃSKA MilenaLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
101965471447/2014STASIAK OliwiaLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
102065461445/2014WĘDZIK MartynaLKS Czarna Damka LututówV00
102165451444/2014PAULIŃSKA WeronikaLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
10226544WITKOWSKA MarlenaLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
102365431450/2014KURDEK KarolinaLKS Czarna Damka LututówV00
10246542KOMUŃSKA NataliaLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
102565411449/2014DOBIECH SandraLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV00
102665401443/2014PRZERYWACZ JarosławLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
102765391440/2014DOŁĘGOWSKI AdrianLKS Czarna Damka LututówV00
102865381446/2014ŚMIGIELSKI SzymonLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
102965371441/2014JANASZEWSKI JakubLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
103065361442/2014PISAREK MaciejLKS Czarna Damka LututówV00
103165331464/2014BŁAŻ JagodaSGU Czarni OleszyceII18940
103265311462/2014WARCABA MaksymilianSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
103365301461/2014BŁAŻ JakubMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV18950
103465291460/2014BUTYŃSKI RadosławSGU Czarni OleszyceIV19400
103565281459/2014KUZYK KarolSGU Orzeł LubaczówV00
103665271457/2014SIGŁOWY WojciechUKS Meteor Dachnów00
103765231538/2014BORTLISZ MartynaUKS Roszada LipnoIII1932III0
103865221710/2015KULASZEWSKI KonradGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiII1993V0
103965211519/2014PIERZCHAŁA PrzemysławOKS Sokół WrocławIV00
104065101582/2014ORŁÓW AgataUKS Struga MarkiIII2017III0
104165061617/2015KORNAGA AmeliaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIII18810
104265051518/2014ZENEL MaciejMLKS Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie00
104365031517/2014PODHORODECKA DominikaLUKS Zefir JanikowoII18310
10446501SASS DominikaGLKS Tor LaskowiceV00
104565001521/2014BOROWIEC JuliaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV00
104664991604/2014Szymeczko SzymonLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
104764951471/2014KADELA WandaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleV17940
104864941473/2014SKAŁKA HelenaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII18770
10496491FRONCZAK AndrzejEKS Elcross ElblągIII20490
105064891508/2014JANKOWSKI JakubUKS Roszada Lipno00
105164871507/2014RYKACZEWSKA KorneliaGZ LZS DarłowoIII1741V0
105264861502/2014PADZIK MagdalenaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV1840V0
105364851498/2014CENCORA WeronikaUKS Meteor DachnówIV00
105464841510/2014FLISIKOWSKA AgataLKS Zuch RychlikI1939III0
105564831501/2014SANTOREK AngelikaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV0IV0
105664821419/2013KROSZEL JustynaLKS Zuch RychlikIII1945III0
105764811506/2014BUREK SaraGZ LZS DarłowoIII18030
105864801414/2013ADAMCZYK KlaudiaUKS Struga MarkiI++2070III0
105964791512/2014CYBUL DominikGZ LZS Darłowo00
106064781513/2014BACCARI HoucineUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
106164771411/2013FRANKIEWICZ NorbertSIN Razem Świecie00
106264761503/2014KUBIAK KacperLZS Senet JanikowoIV18700
106364751409/2013WAŚ KacperUKS Struga MarkiII+2129IV0
106464741504/2014KOZACZYŃSKI PawełLZS Senet JanikowoIII18920
106564731499/2014KOPKA MateuszUKS Struga MarkiV0V0
106664721505/2014KOZACZYŃSKI JakubLZS Senet JanikowoIII18710
106764712366/2020JURCZAK TeresaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII19480
106864691497/2014SMOLINIEC PaulinaUKS Meteor DachnówIV0V0
106964681403/2013PŁONKA RyszardSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
107064591509/2014KENIG OliwiaLKS Zuch RychlikI1894III0
10716457LUBISZEWSKA IngaMDK 1 BydgoszczIV00
10726455BŁOCIŃSKI MaciejMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
10736450KOWALCZYK AleksandraKSNiS Cross JastrzębieV00
107464491511/2014DOBRZYŃSKA NikolaLKS Zuch RychlikIV0IV0
107564481477/2014PIERZCHAŁA PiotrOKS Sokół WrocławV00
107664471478/2014MUSZYŃSKA MartaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
107764461481/2014ŁUSZCZEK ŁukaszSIN Razem ŚwiecieIII18841968
107864451482/2014HOLICZEK-NIEDBAŁA MonikaLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
107964441483/2014HOLICZEK-NIEDBAŁA JuliaLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
108064431484/2014JAGŁA JakubLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
108164410739/2008RĘKAWEK SzymonSNiS Syrenka WarszawaIII19620
108264400485/2007SZAFRAN DariuszIKS Zryw SłupskIV18910
108364390447/2007MĘŻEŃSKI MieczysławEKS Elcross ElblągV00
108464370118/2007WÓJCIK BarbaraKSNiS Hetman LublinK+21710
108564361485/2014JAGŁA AleksandraLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
108664341486/2014SALIJ-SZYSZKA EwaLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIII00
108764321487/2014JERZYK DominikaLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
108864311488/2014FEDOROWICZ KacperLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
108964301489/2014CZAPLA KarolinaLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
109064291490/2014CZAPLA MajaLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
109164280435/2007OLSZEWSKA Anna LucynaRKKFSiTNiS RadomV00
109264271491/2014KAFFKE KrzesimirGZ LZS Darłowo00
109364251493/2014ROZNER PawełLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
109464240014/2007HEJNA JadwigaOKSTNiS Cross Opole00
10956423MISTELSKA LudwikaIKSKFiTNiS Morena Iława00
109664220743/2008SZCZYPIORSKA ReginaIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaV00
109764211495/2014PAKOS SzymonUKS Błyskawica Staniewice19590
109864201496/2014KRZYŻANOWSKA MagdalenaGZ LZS DarłowoII1743V0
10996418BUKOWSKA WalentynaIKS Victoria Białystok00
110064171479/2014DROZD KingaOKS Sokół WrocławIII00
110164160275/2007GRZYWACZ RyszardKSN Omega ŁódźIII20280
110264151085/2010GIERYCZ TadeuszKSiRNiS Pionek Bielsko-BiałaIV19580
110364130570/2007MYSZKA ZygmuntIKS Zryw SłupskII21090
110464120144/2007KRĘŻEL WitoldPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślII00
110564100780/2009WYRZYKOWSKI JózefPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIII20360
110664090200/2007ZAWÓR JerzyNKSTNiS Atut Nysa00
110764080201/2007MARSZAŁKOWSKI JerzyNKSTNiS Atut Nysa00
110864051190/2011SKRYPKO JózefKS Jaćwing Suwałki00
110964040097/2007SZACHNIEWICZ RyszardKS Jaćwing SuwałkiII20780
111064010100/2007GUBERNAT WalentynaKS Jaćwing SuwałkiIII18200
111163991467/2014MARDAS MarekUKS Lokator Gniezno00
111263981469/2014PIOTROWSKI StanisławUKS Lokator Gniezno00
111363971476/2014WENCEL JakubUKS Lokator GnieznoIV18750
111463961375/2013JURKOWSKI StanisławOKSTNiS Cross Opole18680
111563951356/2013SZUMERA FranciszekLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaI2159II2078
111663931362/2013NADOL MichalinaUKS Roszada LipnoIV1970V0
111763911367/2013GRZESIAK WiktoriaUKS Roszada LipnoIII1956III1946
111863901352/2013ŚLIWIŃSKA WiktoriaUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
111963881357/2013WĘGRZYN MichałOKS Sokół WrocławII2097IV0
112063871364/2013MATYSIAK MateuszUKS Roszada LipnoIII1964II0
112163851372/2013OKUPNICZAK JakubUKS Roszada LipnoIV1990V0
112263831361/2013SŁYK MikołajUKS Roszada Lipno00
112363811358/2013JANOWICZ JakubUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
112463801360/2013NOWAK MateuszUKS Roszada Lipno00
112563791355/2013FLASZA MaciejUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV0V0
112663781365/2013KLABIŃSKI MateuszUKS Roszada LipnoIV0V0
112763761374/2013BOLCZAK StanisławSNiS Syrenka WarszawaIV18470
112863751398/2013PIŁAT BartłomiejLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa0IV0
112963741386/2013HULAK KingaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójI2112III0
113063731494/2014ROZNER PiotrLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV19610
113163681996/2017KORBELA AnnaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIII18040
11326359MATUSZOW JoannaUKS SW JezioranyV00
113363541351/2013LITWIN MateuszSIN Razem Świecie00
113463531353/2013MUSIAŁA DominikaUKS Pitagoras PęgówIII1959IV0
113563521359/2013RUTA ZuzannaUKS Roszada LipnoII2000III0
113663511335/2013PASEK JakubUKS Struga Marki00
113763491333/2013WIĘCH KarolUKS Struga Marki00
113863471331/2013GENDEK MichałUKS Struga Marki00
113963461330/2013FLORCZYK RafałUKS Struga Marki00
114063451329/2013HEBDA WeronikaUKS Struga Marki00
114163391325/2013BIELKO MarcinUKS Meteor Dachnów00
114263381324/2013ROZNER KatarzynaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
114363371323/2013BEZŁADA IgorMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV1901V0
114463361322/2013SANTOREK JakubMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV2029V0
114563351321/2013BUDKIEWICZ DamianMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
114663341320/2013JĘDRASIK ŁukaszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV1946V0
114763331319/2013WALKOWSKA AleksandraUKS Roszada LipnoII1973III0
114863321318/2013KONIECZNY ŁukaszUKS Roszada Lipno00
114963311317/2013LISZKA PawełUKS Pitagoras Pęgów19680
115063301316/2013BOSEK EwaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
115163291312/2013KUDYBA ŁukaszLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
115263281311/2013GRABOWICZ JadwigaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
115363271310/2013WÓJCIAK MonikaLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
115463261309/2013SZAJDECKA JoannaLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
115563251308/2013GORZELNIK GabrielaLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
115663241307/2013PALESA NataliaUKS Struga MarkiIII1930IV0
115763231305/2013KACPRZAK SebastianŁKS Orlęta Łuków00
115863221354/2013GÓRECKI JanUKS Pitagoras PęgówV0V0
115963211404/2013SZYBOWICZ PiotrMDK 1 BydgoszczIV0V0
116063201313/2013KAZIK ŁukaszLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV19870
11616319HUMIN JuliaMDK 1 BydgoszczIV00
116263181304/2013STAWICKI TomaszLZS Senet JanikowoIII19300
116363171303/2013MAKSIM DominikaLUKS Zefir JanikowoIV19230
116463161302/2013GÓRSKA MarcelinaLUKS Zefir JanikowoIV19230
116563151301/2013JOŃSKA BogumiłaGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk00
11666304SIWIK PiotrLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV00
116763031300/2013KUCHARSKI JakubLKS Czarna Damka LututówV00
116863021299/2013SIWIK GrzegorzLKS Czarna Damka LututówII1982IV0
116963011298/2013WILUŚ KrystianLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV19130
117063001297/2013WILUŚ SzymonLKS Czarna Damka LututówV19030
117162991296/2013PAZEK SamuelLKS Czarna Damka LututówIII19000
117262981492/2014KORNAGA KlaraLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójI+2058III0
117362971465/2014BUTYŃSKI DamianSGU Czarni OleszyceIV0V0
117462941295/2013NOWACKA JolantaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleV00
117562921293/2013NOWACKI JacekOKSTNiS Cross Opole00
117662911292/2013PIETRASZEWSKA KrystynaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV00
117762901291/2012MAZUROWSKI BartoszOKS Sokół WrocławII1970IV0
117862891290/2012KUŹNIAR KrzysztofGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki0I2164
117962831516/2014JAGIEŁŁO JerzySNiS Syrenka WarszawaV00
118062821286/2012MATERA JerzyGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk18800
118162811282/2012KUSOWSKI KrzysztofGKSONiS Jantar GdańskIII19830
118262801281/2012RYWALSKI ZygmuntGKSONiS Jantar GdańskV19730
118362770204/2007KRZYŻANOWSKI RyszardRKKFSiTNiS Radom00
118462760203/2007JASIŃSKA HalinaKSNiS Hetman LublinII18780
118562750202/2007DEJA JanRKKFSiTNiS RadomV19510
118662730176/2007KURYŁOWICZ-CUDOWSKI AdamIKS Victoria Białystok00
118762720167/2007WIERZBICKI ŁukaszIKS Victoria BiałystokV00
118862710157/2007POLINIEWICZ HelenaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślI++20390
118962700126/2007LEŚKIEWICZ BarbaraŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIII17620
119062690086/2007TOMCZYK JakubLKS Zuch Rychlik0K2135
119162680085/2007MARECKI MaciejLKS Zuch Rychlik19780
119262670084/2007MACIEJEWSKI PatrykLKS Zuch RychlikV00
119362660083/2007CURY AnetaLKS Zuch Rychlik0V0
119462650082/2007CURY MajaLKS Zuch Rychlik00
119562640055/2007KRAWIEC BartoszLZS Kociołki Sarbia-Sarbka00
119662630046/2007MILEWSKA EmiliaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV17410
119762570399/2007WAJDNER BeataLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0III0
119862510405/2007WIKA MateuszLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV0IV0
119962490575/2007JARNUCZAK DamianLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII0I++2056
120062480235/2007HOROWSKI MarekOKS Sokół WrocławI2157IV0

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 [6] 7 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka