Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 02 Lipiec 2020 10:12

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 [9] 10 11 12  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
160156480950/2009KURNIŁOWICZ KazimierzEKS Elcross Elbląg00
160256470949/2009ORUBA ZbigniewKKKFSiTNiS Lajkonik Kraków00
160356460948/2009BERNARDZIK JolantaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
160456450947/2009ŻYDEK JanuszŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIII20230
160556410941/2009MACHURA AndrzejKSNiS Cross Jastrzębie00
160656400940/2009KULIK MikołajGKSONiS Jantar GdańskIV20630
160756380938/2009GIEC WiktoriaSNiS Kaszub WejherowoIII17480
160856360936/2009DĄBROWSKA AnnaŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
160956340933/2009KULAWIAK MariaOKSTNiS Cross Opole00
161056330932/2009MUSIAŁ PrzemysławPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
161156320931/2009DRZEWIECKI AndrzejPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
161256310930/2009SZLIBEN DamianPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
161356300929/2009PIASECKI JanPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
161456290927/2009LAMPA AnnaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa19430
161556280926/2009SOBCZYK RobertSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIII19410
161656270924/2009DUDOWICZ MagdalenaŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
161756260923/2009GRABCZAK HelenaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV18940
161856250922/2009NAFALSKI JanSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
161956240921/2009PAJĄK ElżbietaKSNiS Syrenka WarszawaV20770
162056230920/2009BRZESZCZ ZygmuntSRiPDNiS Nadzieja KrakówIII19480
162156220919/2009CZYŻ MieczysławKSN Omega Łódź00
162256210917/2009KACPRZAK PiotrKSNiS Syrenka WarszawaIV18050
162356200916/2009HANUSZEWICZ PawełOKS Sokół WrocławIV1985V0
162456190915/2009KANIOWSKI JakubOKS Sokół Wrocław00
162556180914/2009KAMIŃSKI MichałMUKS Feniks Różańsko00
162656170913/2009RYBIŃSKA AngelikaMUKS Feniks Różańsko00
162756160912/2009SZYMAŃSKI ArturMUKS Feniks Różańsko00
162856150911/2009ŁOPATA KrystianMUKS Feniks Różańsko00
162956140910/2009KLIMOWICZ KacperUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
163056130909/2009LESZCZYŃSKA KatarzynaMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
163156120908/2009LESZCZYŃSKI KrzysztofMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
163256110907/2009KRZYCKA KatarzynaLKS Olymp Błonie00
163356100906/2009STYPUŁKOWSKA EwaEKS Elcross ElblągIII17860
163456090905/2009PAKUŁA WacławEKS Elcross ElblągV00
163556080904/2009KLEIN FranciszekEKS Elcross Elbląg00
163656070903/2009KLEIN AnnaEKS Elcross ElblągV00
163756060902/2009ŁECHTAŃSKI JózefEKS Elcross Elbląg00
163856050901/2009MAKSYMOWICZ JaninaEKS Elcross ElblągV00
163956040900/2009OKRÓJ HelenaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
164056030899/2009TELEGA DanutaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
164156020898/2009HINC GerardEKS Elcross Elbląg00
164256010897/2009GORCZYŃSKI StefanIKSKFiTNiS Morena Iława00
164356000896/2009GUGAŁA KrzysztofIKSKFiTNiS Morena Iława00
164455980894/2009SKIBA RomualdaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIV18290
164555970893/2009TOMCZAK PatrycjaLUKS Zefir JanikowoII+1901IV0
164655950891/2009WOCIAL MateuszGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiV0V0
164755940890/2009WALAT RyszardPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślII20730
164855870881/2009PLESKACZ JustynaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII1999III0
164955860880/2009ŻUK AngelikaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójI2019III0
165055850879/2009AUGUSTYN KrystynaKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV19240
165155840878/2009JUŹKO ZbigniewKSNiS Cross JastrzębieV00
165255830877/2009SKRZYPEK TeresaKSN Omega ŁódźIII18710
165355820876/2009JUŹKO JózefaKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIII19490
165455790873/2009WÓJCIK KrystynaKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV18050
165555780872/2009MIREK BłażejKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV18880
165655760870/2009KRZAN LucynaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
165755750869/2009DRATWA WiesławaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV19160
165855740868/2009MAJERSKA WiesławaKSNiS Cross Jastrzębie00
165955730867/2009SZCZEPANIAK LeokadiaKSNiS Cross Jastrzębie00
166055720866/2009WITOSZKA CzesławaKSNiS Cross Jastrzębie00
166155710865/2009GADZAŁA HenrykKSNiS Hetman LublinV20250
166255690862/2009SKONIECZNA GrażynaKSNiS Syrenka WarszawaI++20550
166355680861/2009HLEBOWICZ CecyliaIKS Victoria Białystok00
166455670860/2009CIEPLAK ZofiaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII17780
166555660859/2009ROBAKOWSKA IwonaŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
166655650858/2009SŁAWIŃSKI RyszardŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
166755630856/2009ZAKRZYŃSKA BarbaraŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
166855610854/2009HUDZIEC HalinaŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
166955590852/2009KRUPSKI JózefKSN Omega ŁódźIII19130
167055580851/2009BARZYCKI AndrzejKSNiS Hetman LublinV19460
167155570850/2009KASPERCZYK HalinaNKSTNiS Atut NysaI20590
167255540846/2009SZYMASZKIEWICZ KarolinaUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV1916V0
167355530845/2009CYRAN WiktoriaUKS Pitagoras Pęgów18490
167455520844/2009MACIEJEWSKI DanielLKS Zuch RychlikIV0V0
167555510843/2009RATAJSZCZAK MateuszUKS Roszada LipnoIII2029IV2023
167655500842/2009FRANEK DawidUKS Roszada LipnoI2122I++2017
167755490841/2009WANCICKI MikołajUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
167855480840/2009DUBERT NicolUKS Roszada Lipno00
167955470838/2009CHMIELARCZYK DanielMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIII2026III2005
168055450835/2009GOŁĘBIEWSKA NataliaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
168155440834/2009KOSZELA WeronikaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
168255420832/2009PASZYNA KrzysztofPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
168355410831/2009SOBCZYK KrzysztofMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
168455400830/2009KACZMAREK AdrianMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
168555390829/2009KACZMAREK MagdalenaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
168655380828/2009NAPIONTEK KamilSIN Razem ŚwiecieII+2041II2012
168755370825/2009GRYGLEWICZ TadeuszIKS Zryw SłupskII20510
168855360824/2009BENEDYK TeofilaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII18390
168955350823/2009MAĆKOWIAK BoguszUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
169055340822/2009ADAMASZEK NataliaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV1848III0
169155330816/2009de CORDE BarbaraKSN Omega Łódź00
169255320815/2009TRACZEWSKI JózefKSN Omega Łódź00
169355310814/2009PŁACHTA PiotrKSN Omega Łódź00
169455300813/2009CZARNECKI ZbigniewKSN Omega Łódź00
169555290811/2009SZAMAL BogusławKSN Omega Łódź18090
169655280810/2009BURSKA MagdalenaKSN Omega Łódź00
169755270808/2009MILCZAK JerzyKSN Omega Łódź00
169855260826/2009JAGIEŁA ElżbietaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII19270
169955250790/2009MAZIJ AleksandraUKS Pitagoras PęgówII+1836III0
170055240789/2009TARATORKIN TomaszUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
170155230788/2009GÓRALSKA NataliaUKS Pitagoras PęgówIII1841III2086
170255220786/2009WYCZAŁKOWSKI BartłomiejLKS Czarna Damka LututówV18410
170355210785/2009CIEĆKA MirosławLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV1958V0
170455200803/2009KOSK ZofiaKS Jaćwing SuwałkiV16520
170555190801/2009JURUSIK JolantaOKS Sokół WrocławII1914III0
170655180800/2009BIADASIEWICZ AdamOKS Sokół WrocławI++2194IV1941
170755170799/2009AUGUSTYNIAK HubertOKS Sokół Wrocław00
170855160798/2009PASTUSIAK PaulinaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
170955150797/2009WACH JulianOKS Sokół Wrocław00
171055140796/2009KOŁODZIEJCZYK TomaszOKS Sokół WrocławIII1976IV0
171155130795/2009CHATYS AleksandraOKS Sokół Wrocław00
171255120794/2009LABUDA KrzysztofGZ LZS DarłowoII18940
171355110793/2009MAŁECKI GrzegorzLZS Kociołki Sarbia-Sarbka00
171455100791/2009MIĄŻEK ApoloniaUKS Pitagoras PęgówII1975III0
171555090784/2009SKOTARSKA KseniaLKS Czarna Damka LututówIII00
171655080783/2009CIEĆKA DawidLKS Czarna Damka LututówIII1926V0
171755070782/2009CIEĆKA PaulinaLKS Czarna Damka LututówIII17350
171855060792/2009STAŃCZUK KatarzynaLKS Olymp BłonieMFF2255II2048
171955050781/2009KASENDRA WładysławLKS Czarna Damka LututówII1900IV0
172055040779/2009MÜLLER AlicjaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz18380
172155030778/2009MINICHOWSKI PiotrPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
172255000775/2009TRACZYK TadeuszNKSTNiS Atut Nysa00
172354820773/2008OBŁUSKI DamianUKS Struga Marki00
172454810772/2008SOBOLEWSKA KarolinaUKS Struga MarkiII+2016III2070
172554790769/2008KOPEĆ KazimierzPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV19470
172654780768/2008MERTA JanNKSTNiS Atut NysaIV19650
172754770767/2008KUPCZAK JózefNKSTNiS Atut Nysa00
172854760766/2008KOZIK ElżbietaNKSTNiS Atut Nysa00
172954750765/2008BILSKI DariuszNKSTNiS Atut NysaV00
173054740764/2008MOROZ BogdanPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
173154730762/2008MUSZYŃSKA HalinaKKKFSiTNiS Lajkonik Kraków00
173254720761/2008TESKE IwonaGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk00
173354710760/2008MACEGONIUK MałgorzataIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaV00
173454700759/2008CHODOWIEC StanisławIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaV00
173554690758/2008MICHALCZYK EdwardIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaV00
17365468ŻARSKA TeresaKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV00
173754630754/2008KALINOWSKA ZuzannaKS Jaćwing SuwałkiV00
173854620753/2008GORLEWSKI EdwardKS Jaćwing Suwałki00
173954560751/2008LEWEK AntoniOKSTNiS Cross OpoleII20500
174054550750/2008MAKSYMIUK MateuszLUKS Orlik Reszel00
174154540749/2008ROMANOWSKA JadwigaKSNiS Syrenka Warszawa00
174254530748/2008CUKIERSKA BarbaraŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIV00
174354510747/2008KLESZEWSKI EdwardIKSKFiTNiS Morena Iława00
174454500746/2008MICHALCZYK UrszulaIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaV00
174554490745/2008ANDRZEJEWSKA AnnaIKSKFiTNiS Morena Iława00
174654480744/2008LASOTA ZbigniewIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaIV20430
174754470742/2008SZAŁECKA HenrykaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIII16880
174854460741/2008GĄSIOR KrystynaOKSTNiS Cross Opole00
174954450740/2008DREJ TeresaOKSTNiS Cross Opole00
175054440738/2008TURCZYŃSKI EdwardKS Jaćwing Suwałki00
175154430737/2008DOMAGAŁA DawidMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
175254420735/2008POLNY StefanMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
175354410734/2008CZECHOWICZ DawidSSWDK Niewiadów00
175454400733/2008KORNACKA AgnieszkaUKS Struga Marki00
175554390730/2008MISIOŁEK KamilaOKS Sokół WrocławI++2013III0
175654380729/2008BAJKOWSKI WitoldOKS Sokół WrocławIV00
175754360727/2008TRAFNY DawidLUKS Zefir JanikowoIII1889V0
175854350726/2008WITKOWSKA ZuzannaLUKS Zefir JanikowoI1999IV0
175954340725/2008KANIA KlaudiaUKS Lokator Gniezno00
176054330724/2008KANIA PaulinaUKS Lokator Gniezno00
176154320723/2008GRZECZNIK DawidUKS Pitagoras Pęgów1992V0
176254310722/2008DŁUŻEWSKI DanielLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII2047I++2120
176354300721/2008JÓŚK AnnaUKS Struga Marki00
176454290720/2008MAZURKIEWICZ KamilLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV19200
176554280718/2008SZYMASZKIEWICZ KatarzynaUKS Pitagoras PęgówII1977II1949
176654270717/2008ŁYSAKOWSKI DamianLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
176754260716/2008ZABORNIAK KlaudiaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójI2161III0
176854250715/2008PLESKACZ KamilLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV19470
176954240714/2008STAŃCZUK MateuszLKS Olymp BłonieK2305II2174
177054230713/2008MARKOWSKI PatrykGZ LZS DarłowoV17970
177154220712/2008PRZYBYSZ NikolaGZ LZS DarłowoIII17860
177254210711/2008BABIAK KarolinaGZ LZS DarłowoII+19480
177354200710/2008GRABOWSKA PaulinaGZ LZS Darłowo00
177454190709/2008PYDA PrzemysławUKS Puma CieszanówV19360
177554180708/2008CIEĆKIEWICZ MariuszUKS Puma Cieszanów00
177654170707/2008MAZUREK MichałUKS Puma Cieszanów00
177754150706/2008BAŃKOWSKI BogdanUKS Struga MarkiK2242K2116
177854140705/2008BAŃKOWSKA MartaUKS Struga MarkiMIF2312I2157
177954130704/2008ŚLEDZIEWSKA KarolinaMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
178054120703/2008KRZYŚKOWSKA SylwiaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII+1935III0
178154100702/2008SZYMAŃSKA StanisławaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII18440
178254090701/2008CZYŻ WitoldPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
178354080700/2008GÓRZNA MariaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoI20110
178454070699/2008WALCZAK MariaWPKS Pionek Włocławek00
178554060698/2008ĆWIKŁA TomaszIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaIV20560
178654050697/2008GLOWATZKI KlausIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaIV19430
178754030695/2008GŁĘBOWSKA BogusławaŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIII17400
178854020694/2008NOWICKI KazimierzKSiRNiS Tęcza Poznań00
178954010692/2008GRAF BożenaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIII19060
179054000691/2008WEGNER WiesławKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV18970
179153990687/2008OLSZEWSKA KrystynaKSiRNiS Tęcza Poznań00
179253980685/2008RUTKOWSKA MariaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIII00
179353970684/2008SKWIRA ZygmuntKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV19490
179453960682/2008BOSEK GrzegorzPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
179553950681/2008JARECKI BronisławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII19550
179653940680/2008MAŁYSZEK RomanaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII18820
179753920675/2008GŁUSZEK KrystynaKSNiS Hetman Lublin00
179853910674/2008WENTOWSKA BarbaraGKSONiS Jantar GdańskK21150
179953900664/2008OSTAPIUK RyszardNKSTNiS Atut NysaIII19850
180053890663/2008DZIĘDZIEL KarolKSiRNiS Pionek Bielsko-BiałaIV18680

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 [9] 10 11 12  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka