Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 29 Września 2020 10:21

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 [11] 12  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
200144420313/2007SARGALSKI AndrzejPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczII+21110
200244400125/2007STOLARSKI JanuszŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIII18770
200344390210/2007KARCZEWSKI MaksymilianPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczI21410
200444380162/2007FIEDORUK MikołajIKS Victoria BiałystokI++22200
200543870236/2007HAŁADUDA MarcinOKS Sokół WrocławIII20160
200643850958/2009KASZYCKI SylwesterNKSTNiS Atut NysaIV00
200743790182/2007TOMCZAK (CHRZĄSZCZ) PatrycjaLZS Senet JanikowoM+2161II0
200843670054/2007GRACZYK PiotrLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaII1994II1928
200943580006/2007KOSOBUDZKA EwaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiM2080III0
201043500094/2007ROSIŃSKI DamianGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiII2049I2074
201143450374/2007SOBIEGRAJ MarcinLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaII+2031II+2040
201243440153/2007NIEŚCIEROWICZ IwonaKSNiS Hetman LublinI21050
20134343JANKOWSKI SławomirIKS Victoria BiałystokV00
201443370809/2009BURSKI MirosławKSN Omega ŁódźV00
201543340207/2007PAWŁOWSKI KrzysztofRKKFSiTNiS RadomV00
201643230973/2009PICHLAK KrzysztofSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaI22290
201743090067/2007GALANT BłażejMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiK2244III0
20184306KUDRA BolesławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII20830
201943050150/2007PTASZNIK AntoniPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII19150
202042920357/2007KWOCZ MarcinUKS Pitagoras PęgówIII1902IV0
202142890541/2007LIZUREJ MateuszOKS Sokół WrocławI2065III0
202242470486/2007ZAPAŚNIK HenrykNKSTNiS Atut NysaIV19820
202342460215/2007GRABSKI MirosławGKSONiS Jantar GdańskII+21890
202442450121/2007PADUSZYŃSKI CzesławŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIII19330
202542390080/2007KNAP (FLISIKOWSKA) MartaLKS Zuch RychlikII+1925II+1866
202642351275/2012STASIAK IwonaLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaII1840III0
202742220462/2007NAPIONTEK LeszekSIN Razem ŚwiecieI2126I++2113
202842150518/2007SOBIECKI RyszardGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoV20170
202942130124/2007OLEJNIK BernardOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynI++21770
203042120278/2007LOROCH ZygfrydGKSONiS Jantar GdańskII20110
203142090169/2007BORZYŃSKA AlinaIKS Victoria BiałystokII00
203242080120/2007PADUSZYŃSKA MariaŚKKFSiTNiS KielceII18240
203342030311/2007OLSZEWSKI ŁukaszOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynII2096V0
203442010465/2007MATUSZEWSKI GrzegorzSIN Razem ŚwiecieI2084V0
203541960155/2007NIEMCZAK TadeuszPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślII20580
203641940191/2007IWAŃSKI StanisławNKSTNiS Atut NysaIV00
203741710234/2007GRZELAK ArseniuszOKS Sokół WrocławI2014I+2003
203841680148/2007BORDUN KazimierzPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII00
203941670461/2007DOMCZEW AleksejSIN Razem ŚwiecieGMI23190
204041460037/2007OSTROWSKA IrenaNKSTNiS Atut NysaI21010
204141450044/2007FIRLEJ MariaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII00
204241440143/2007HETNAR JanPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślII19760
204341410481/2007DULIŃSKA AnnaKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweIV0I+1790
204441290381/2007DYLAŃSKI PiotrLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII1998II2038
204541240466/2007BUCZKOWSKI AndrzejSIN Razem ŚwiecieI++21850
204641110607/2008KŁOSEK LeszekMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieIII19280
204741050458/2007NARLOCH AleksandraGLKS Tor LaskowiceII19200
204841000217/2007RESZKA DamianUKS Lokator GnieznoMF2345I2103
204940980265/2007RÓŻYCKI MichałUKS Struga MarkiIV1880IV0
205040971326/2013GRYMIN MarekOKS Sokół WrocławI21210
205140960459/2007NARLOCH MateuszGLKS Tor LaskowiceII19620
205240940457/2007NARLOCH ŁukaszGLKS Tor LaskowiceII19530
205340870451/2007MARKOWSKIJ ValerijMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiMF21930
205440860345/2007DALIGA WładysławUKS SW JezioranyMF2210II0
205540750373/2007SZCZYGIEŁ RadosławLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaIII1994II+0
205640740495/2007BOROWSKI PawełGZ LZS DarłowoV00
205740730081/2007FLISIKOWSKA ArletaLKS Zuch RychlikMFF2314AM2191
205840670032/2007BORKOWSKA JustynaUKS Lokator GnieznoI++1916IV0
205940660406/2007PIASEK AgnieszkaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIII1848II1872
206040640062/2007LISIECKI MaciejLKS Zuch RychlikI+2151I2109
206140630403/2007WALENTYNOWICZ AdamLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII2002II2029
206240590064/2007GOLIŃSKI BartoszWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinMF22980
20634057LISTOWSKI DanielKKKFSiTNiS Lajkonik KrakówV00
206440551027/2010KUŚMIREK MonikaSSWDK Niewiadów00
206540540327/2007GÓRNIAK SoniaKłodawska Jedynka0I+1957
206640500449/2007MATUSIAK SławomirEKS Elcross ElblągIII20440
206740490065/2007DROZDOWSKI PawełLKS Zuch RychlikII+19800
206840450238/2007GOŁĄBEK PawełUKS Pitagoras PęgówI+2120II0
206940250160/2007KOZŁOWSKI EdwardIKS Victoria BiałystokII19640
207040220185/2007LEWANDOWSKI MateuszLUKS Zefir JanikowoK++22640
207140120142/2007SITARZ WładysławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV19530
207240090193/2007MIECZNIKOWSKI JanNKSTNiS Atut NysaII20340
207340070477/2007KARKUSZEWSKI MarianPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV00
207439580066/2007SOWIZDRZAŁ MateuszWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinM2267II2145
207539470034/2007MASTEK StanisławNKSTNiS Atut NysaIII19100
207639460112/2007FURTAK KrzysztofKSNiS Hetman LublinI21400
207739450016/2007MALINA FranciszekOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
207839430156/2007JAGIEŁA AndrzejPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślK++22830
207939410974/2009ZDUŃCZYK TadeuszKSN Omega ŁódźV00
208039370807/2009RUMAK AgnieszkaKSN Omega Łódź00
208139082269/2019HALAMUS ElżbietaLKS Czarna Damka Lututów19620
208238840018/2007MARZEC WiktoriaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII00
208338810129/2007MARYNOWICZ JadwigaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
208438631131/2011MAKAREWICZ PiotrGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki0IV0
208538440069/2007JUSZCZAK ŁukaszLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIV1858V1922
208638430260/2007WÓJCIK MichałUKS Struga Marki0V0
208738400347/2007MORZY PatrykUKS SW JezioranyIII1855II0
208838170787/2009GOLEWSKA BarbaraMDK WitnicaII19570
208938040225/2007SADOWSKA NataliaWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinGMIF2382MFF2223
209037650005/2007KOSOBUDZKI ŁukaszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiMF2360K+2192
209137370389/2007NAPIERAŁA TomaszLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII2003II0
20923719KOT JózefPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII20760
209337170039/2007JANUS MariannaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
209437160033/2007KOREJWO BronisławNKSTNiS Atut NysaII20400
209537070163/2007NIEWIŃSKI AntoniIKS Victoria BiałystokIII19200
209637041026/2010WAROWNY JanKSN Omega ŁódźIV19190
209737030812/2009SAJDYCH WłodzimierzKSN Omega Łódź00
209837010661/2008MAŚKO JerzyIkar LublinII18850
209937000042/2007SZYMAŃSKI ZbigniewOKSTNiS Cross OpoleII+19960
210036990686/2008RUTKOWSKI BogdanKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIV20140
210136980170/2007SZYMANOWSKI EugeniuszIKS Victoria BiałystokIV18990
210236940164/2007WILMAN ZbigniewIKS Victoria BiałystokIV20040
210336930007/2007GORCZYŃSKI JerzyNKSTNiS Atut NysaII20510
210436910520/2007GASIUL AndrzejGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoII21200
210536900612/2008PIEŃKO WitoldPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIII20060
210636881287/2012PAWŁOWSKI RyszardGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoI21640
210736850473/2007BARWIŃSKA AnnaKSN Omega ŁódźIV00
210836830187/2007MRÓZ JadwigaNKSTNiS Atut NysaK20800
210936810145/2007ZYWAR ZofiaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślII20040
211036660010/2007GOŁĘBIOWSKA-FRYGA BarbaraNKSTNiS Atut NysaI20100
211136490240/2007SZCZYBYŁO MagdalenaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaK+21700
211236360239/2007SZCZYBYŁO MichałMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaK++2309IV0
211336260690/2008ŁAZUKA JanPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIII19270
211436230324/2007KOMAROW MikołajNKSTNiS Atut NysaIII19700
211536220011/2007TARASEK JózefOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII19270
211636200194/2007MALINOWSKI JózefNKSTNiS Atut NysaII19200
211736160197/2007PUCZKOWSKI WładysławNKSTNiS Atut NysaII20590
211836150171/2007BIEGASIK RyszardIKS Victoria BiałystokK+22640
211936140689/2008ŁAZUKA CzesławaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIII18300
212036090925/2009SIWY ZofiaNKSTNiS Atut NysaIII19970
212136080683/2008SPYCHAŁA JózefaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIII19010
212236070190/2007SAJDAK ElżbietaNKSTNiS Atut NysaII00
212336050463/2007ŁYCZBA AdamSIN Razem ŚwiecieI++2151I+0
212435600241/2007SKIBICKA AgataLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII18990
212535500154/2007MAZUR StanisławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślI22030
212635480151/2007REMBISZ StanisławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII18470
212735450804/2009MILEWSKI KazimierzPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII00
212835410141/2007KUŹMA BolesławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII18910
212935090092/2007KULMA MartaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiIII1747III1931
213034750391/2007PERZ ArturLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII+2007I1973
213133600586/2007SUCHECKI JarosławUKS Struga MarkiIII18760
213233570031/2007BORKOWSKA PaulinaUKS Lokator GnieznoK2030III0
213333540542/2007KWOCZ AgnieszkaUKS Pitagoras PęgówI++2042II1997
213433420222/2007DUDKIEWICZ KarolLKS Olymp BłonieM++2344M2246
213533370378/2007GRZYBOWSKA MonikaLKS Olymp BłonieI+2043K2060
213633280261/2007SUCHECKI PawełUKS Struga MarkiK+2225M+2228
213733200262/2007SUCHECKA EdytaUKS Struga MarkiM2076K2036
213833090376/2007GRZYBOWSKI DanielLKS Olymp BłonieI2060K2134
213933020573/2007KOCISZEWSKI AdamLKS Olymp BłonieII2043M2147
214032670774/2008PRZYBYŁ EmiliaLKS Zuch RychlikI+2073I0
214132571475/2014SOCHA BartoszLKS Zuch RychlikK++2211I2110
214232350104/2007ODERKIEWICZ PrzemysławLKS Czarna Damka LututówMF2284M2223
214332071549/2014GNUTEK RenataLZS Senet JanikowoIII00
214432060048/2007CHRZĄSZCZ SebastianLZS Senet JanikowoI2106II0
214532040047/2007CHRZĄSZCZ RafałLZS Senet JanikowoI+2134I0
214631850181/2007CHRZĄSZCZ JanLZS Senet JanikowoI++20980
214731830049/2007CHRZĄSZCZ JerzyLZS Senet JanikowoI2074III0
214831471806/2016SITEŃ MarekSGU Orzeł LubaczówIV19360
214931171129/2010KNAP SebastianGZ LZS DarłowoII+20460
215031141226/2012DĘGA BarbaraGZ LZS DarłowoIII00
215129980596/2007DROZD AgnieszkaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII+18260
215229950328/2007SOBIEGRAJ (PĘTLICKA) AnetaLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaK2105K+2050
215328640137/2007GRZESIAK GrażynaUKS Struga MarkiK2098K1979
215428621573/2014WĘDZIKOWSKA MirosławaLZS Senet JanikowoIII00
215528580517/2007SKRZYŃSKA DanutaMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieI1881II1879
215628410223/2007ZAREMBA MałgorzataUKS Lokator GnieznoK++2147AM2022
215728320755/2008BIENIEK PaulinaWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinI19180
215828060928/2009GRABOWSKA JolantaGZ LZS DarłowoI20280
215928050224/2007CHYLEWSKA-SROKA AnnaGZ LZS DarłowoMFF2222II+2044
216028020639/2008JURKIEWICZ AgnieszkaLKS Olymp BłonieK+2079M2011
216128010667/2008SIWEK MartynaWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinM+2175M2168
216227740496/2007DĘGA-ZAMRZYCKA SylwiaGZ LZS DarłowoK20720
216327480386/2007MAMET MałgorzataLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII0II0
216427440582/2007WILCZOPOLSKA MartaLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaAM2165AM2112
216526201189/2011KARUŚ-MIARA JózefaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójK19370
216625570530/2007OSIŃSKA HelenaLKS Olymp BłonieK1858K1858
216725340606/2008ŻUK EwaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójI19700
216825060640/2008SUSEK-MARECKA EmiliaLKS Zuch RychlikK2135I+2072
216924990079/2007FLISIKOWSKA WiolettaLKS Zuch RychlikK1996IV0
217023390024/2007TOMCZAK WojciechUKS Lokator GnieznoM+22970
217122960175/2007KAROLIŃSKI WłodzimierzIKS Victoria BiałystokI0I+2046
217222290559/2007WACHOWSKI KonradLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaI2131K+2157
217322220581/2007NOWICKI DominikLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaI+2216K++2192
217422100004/2007KOSOBUDZKI PrzemysławMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiI++2207IV0
21752205DUDA ZbigniewGZ LZS DarłowoI20450
217621420392/2007RADZI KrystynaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiK1846I1908
217721361964/2017ZAJĄCZKOWSKI MarcinUKS Struga MarkiIII18220
217821040027/2007GRONOWSKI PatrykUKS Lokator GnieznoM2263IV0
217921030029/2007GRONOWSKI BartoszUKS Lokator GnieznoMF2338II+0
218020950407/2007ZIELIŃSKI ŁukaszLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiM+2338M2289
218120930061/2007WIKA RadosławLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaMF2296II+2125
218220890387/2007MATLAK KarolLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiI+2035I1908
218320880554/2007MATLAK DanielLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiI2088I1937
218420870552/2007MAŚLONA PrzemysławLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiK2143K2169
218520570023/2007SIUDA GrzegorzUKS Lokator GnieznoAM23080
218620540058/2007ROBAK MarcinLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaK++22440
218720500889/2009SZUBERT PiotrLKS Czarna Damka LututówK++2287I+2175
218820261225/2012IGNACZEWSKI PiotrLKS Czarna Damka LututówIII00
21892018BUTYŃSKI ArkadiuszSGU Czarni OleszyceIII19500
219020170551/2007BIEDZIAK MichałLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII1916I1957
219120110629/2008WESOŁOWSKI ZenonUKS Lokator GnieznoI++21370
219220080028/2007ŁYSAKOWSKI LeszekUKS Lokator GnieznoI21300
219320021220/2012GARJACIAK MarekUKS Lokator GnieznoII19670
219419800057/2007KUS PiotrLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaK++2201IV0
219519790056/2007KUS JanuszLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaII18520
219619590460/2007BIENIEK TomaszWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinAM2318K+2273
219719572015/2017BARTMAN MarekSGU Czarni OleszyceIII18300
219819450349/2007ROMASZEWSKI RyszardUKS SW JezioranyK2129K2055
219919410535/2007OLENDER StanisławUKS Lokator GnieznoI20490
220019391572/2014MORZY StanisławUKS SW JezioranyI++2057K0

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 [11] 12  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka