Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 08 Marca 2021 12:45

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 [3] 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię DółKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
40186020353/2007GAWLIK WojciechUKS Pitagoras Pęgów0V0
402103861540/2014GAWRON WiktoriaUKS Roszada LipnoIII1945III0
40357381049/2010GAZDA JakubLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójK++2319III0
404108392086/2017GĄGOL JanGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
405108382085/2017GĄGOL ZofiaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiV00
40658971081/2010GĄSIEWICZ MaciejOKS Sokół Wrocław00
40757201031/2010GĄSIEWICZ WojciechOKS Sokół WrocławV00
40854460741/2008GĄSIOR KrystynaOKSTNiS Cross Opole00
40956790987/2010GDELA BogdanKSG Hetman Łuków00
41056780986/2010GDELA KrystynaKSG Hetman Łuków00
411108592109/2018GEMBSKI MateuszŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIV20510
41263471331/2013GENDEK MichałUKS Struga Marki00
4136021289/2012GESELLE RomanUKS Roszada LipnoII+0II+1991
414110402336/2019GETMAŃSKI AlexanderWKS Admirał Pcbest Szczecin00
41556530959/2009GIEC RyszardGKSONiS Jantar GdańskV19350
41656380938/2009GIEC WiktoriaSNiS Kaszub WejherowoIII17610
41768542147/2018GIER BartoszSGU Czarni OleszyceIV19400
41868302148/2018GIER DawidSGU Czarni OleszyceIV1985V0
41964151085/2010GIERYCZ TadeuszKSiRNiS Pionek Bielsko-BiałaIV19580
42057670297/2007GIL FilipMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
421108732129/2018GIMZIŃSKI MichałUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
422104161577/2014GIRKO DominikGZ LZS DarłowoV00
42345730132/2007GIZA AleksanderWPKS Pionek WłocławekV19470
42452410375/2007GLIN DanielLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaI2161I++2093
42554050697/2008GLOWATZKI KlausIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaIV19430
426106441856/2016GŁĄBIAK DamianLZS Senet JanikowoV19560
427106431855/2016GŁĄBIAK JakubLZS Senet Janikowo00
42854030695/2008GŁĘBOWSKA BogusławaŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIII17420
42957430232/2007GŁOWACKA LeokadiaLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa0IV0
43057440233/2007GŁOWACKI JacekLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa0V0
43153920675/2008GŁUSZEK KrystynaKSNiS Hetman Lublin00
432105551748/2015GŁUSZKO FabianGZ LZS Darłowo00
43315371550/2014GNUTEK JanLZS Senet JanikowoIV18750
43432071549/2014GNUTEK RenataLZS Senet JanikowoIII00
43557131022/2010GODZIK ReginaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoII19350
43659701153/2011GOLEC KrystianLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
43738170787/2009GOLEWSKA BarbaraMDK WitnicaII19570
43840590064/2007GOLIŃSKI BartoszWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinMF22980
439104801659/2015GOŁĄBEK KrzysztofUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
44040450238/2007GOŁĄBEK PawełUKS Pitagoras PęgówI+2120II0
44145680600/2007GOŁĄBEK WojciechUKS Pitagoras PęgówIII1911III0
44255450835/2009GOŁĘBIEWSKA NataliaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
44336660010/2007GOŁĘBIOWSKA-FRYGA BarbaraNKSTNiS Atut NysaI19940
44468232318/2019GOŁĘBIOWSKI FilipLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
44561281237/2012GOŁOJUCH AnnaUKS Błyskawica StaniewiceIII18130
44645240665/2008GOŁUŃSKI StanisławGLKS Tor LaskowiceIV19550
4476833GORAJ ElżbietaSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary Dzików00
4486817GORAJ GabrielSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
449106621881/2016GORAJ HubertSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówIII2005V0
4506888GORAJ KrzysztofSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówV00
451106571874/2016GORAJ PawełSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówV00
45256010897/2009GORCZYŃSKI StefanIKSKFiTNiS Morena Iława00
45353640616/2008GORLEWSKA EwaKS Jaćwing SuwałkiII17940
45454620753/2008GORLEWSKI EdwardKS Jaćwing Suwałki00
455108872151/2018GORWA JanUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
456105031683/2015GORYL MałgorzataUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
457809GORZELAK JanCKM Łódź00
45863251308/2013GORZELNIK GabrielaLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
459104671644/2015GORZELNIK JakubLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
460108952163/2018GOŚCINIAK WeronikaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
461106851907/2016GOTOWSKI DawidMDK 1 BydgoszczIV0IV0
46267261919/2016GOTOWSKI FilipMDK 1 BydgoszczIV0IV0
463107982041/2017GÓRA Krzysztof00
464108012044/2017GÓRA Krzysztof00
46555230788/2009GÓRALSKA NataliaUKS Pitagoras PęgówIII1841III2086
466105221706/2015GÓRALSKI Michał MaciejUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
467109492227/2019GÓRCZAK JuliaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0IV0
46869372319/2019GÓRCZAK MartynaUKS Roszada LipnoV00
469107822024/2017GÓRCZYŃSKA KarolinaGZ LZS DarłowoIV0IV0
470110292323/2019GÓRECKA JaninaIKS Zryw SłupskV00
47163221354/2013GÓRECKI JanUKS Pitagoras PęgówV0V0
47256840992/2010GÓRNA BarbaraKSG Hetman ŁukówIII0III0
47340540327/2007GÓRNIAK SoniaKłodawska Jedynka0I+1957
47456850993/2010GÓRNY GrzegorzKSG Hetman ŁukówV0V0
47563161302/2013GÓRSKA MarcelinaLUKS Zefir JanikowoIV19230
47659141099/2010GÓRSKI KonradUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV1875V0
477105861783/2016GÓRSKI KrystianUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
47861941280/2012GÓRSKI RyszardKSNiS Cross JastrzębieV00
47954080700/2008GÓRZNA MariaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoI20340
480109782260/2019GÓRZNY TobiaszMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
48151290095/2007GRABALA IreneuszKS Jaćwing SuwałkiII20550
482106231833/2016GRABARZ MiłoszLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV19530
48356260923/2009GRABCZAK HelenaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV18940
48456710979/2010GRABEK AntoniKSG Hetman ŁukówV0V0
48573610371/2007GRABNY MichałWKS MDK Częstochowa0V0
48663281311/2013GRABOWICZ JadwigaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
48728060928/2009GRABOWSKA JolantaGZ LZS DarłowoI20280
48854200710/2008GRABOWSKA PaulinaGZ LZS Darłowo00
48944570213/2007GRABSKA EwaGKSONiS Jantar GdańskK20720
49042460215/2007GRABSKI MirosławGKSONiS Jantar GdańskI22190
49190050053/2007GRACZYK AnnaLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaII+1970II1829
49243670054/2007GRACZYK PiotrLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaII1994II1928
49354010692/2008GRAF BożenaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIII19060
494109922278/2019GRAF ZofiaSRW Rychlik00
49566091650/2015GRALAK AmeliaLUKS Zefir JanikowoIII19460
496104221585/2014GREŃ HubertMUKS Libero Basznia Dolna00
497105471738/2015GREZEL ErykUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
49859051090/2010GRĘBSKI AleksanderGZ LZS DarłowoV17690
49956520955/2009GROCHOWSKA CelinaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
50079900934/2009GROCHOWSKA-PILZEK ŁucjaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV18630
50173770339/2007GRODECKA AnnaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiK++2119II+1970
5024120580/2007GRODECKI AndrzejUKS Roszada LipnoK0M+2225
5032730442/2007GRODECKI JacekŁKS Orlęta ŁukówII2061II+2135
50473760338/2007GRODECKI JakubGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiII+2034III2032
50561970308/2007GRODECKI JerzyOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynII19660
50621030029/2007GRONOWSKI BartoszUKS Lokator GnieznoMF2336II+0
50721040027/2007GRONOWSKI PatrykUKS Lokator GnieznoM2263IV0
50859341119/2010GROSZKOWSKI MarekSNiS Syrenka WarszawaV00
509104971677/2015GRUCHOCIAK KacperOKS Sokół Wrocław00
51070132446/2020GRUCHOT MagdalenaLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV00
511111202445/2020GRUCHOT PrzemysławLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
512108742131/2018GRUDZIECKI Mirosław00
5136844GRUSZCZYŃSKI KonradMDK 1 Bydgoszcz0V0
514108312076/2017GRYGLEWICZ JadwigaIKS Zryw SłupskIII18860
51555370825/2009GRYGLEWICZ TadeuszIKS Zryw SłupskII20480
51640971326/2013GRYMIN MarekOKS Sokół WrocławI21210
517106631883/2016GRZEBIENNIK MajaSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary Dzików00
518109312206/2019GRZEBYSZAK WiktorUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0IV0
51954320723/2008GRZECZNIK DawidUKS Pitagoras Pęgów1992V0
520108192063/2017GRZEGORCZYK WacławDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIII19520
52161101229/2012GRZEGOROWSKI JerzyIKS Zryw SłupskV20650
52241710234/2007GRZELAK ArseniuszOKS Sokół WrocławI2012I+2031
523109652245/2019GRZELAK WiktoriaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0III0
52461421252/2012GRZELAK ZdzisławPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczV19010
52558560564/2007GRZEMBOWSKI JózefIKS Zryw Słupsk19060
526106781899/2016GRZEMPOWSKA AnnaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoII18850
52756890997/201GRZEMPOWSKI JerzyDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIII18840
52828640137/2007GRZESIAK GrażynaUKS Struga MarkiK2098K1979
52914830138/2007GRZESIAK MarcinUKS Struga MarkiAM2294MI2255
530105091691/2015GRZESIAK MichalinaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0IV0
53163911367/2013GRZESIAK WiktoriaUKS Roszada LipnoIII1956III1946
532106931916/2016GRZESIAK ZofiaUKS Struga MarkiV0V0
53358060426/2007GRZEŚ PatrykUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
534110692377/2020GRZEŚKOWIAK JuliaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
53533370378/2007GRZYBOWSKA MonikaLKS Olymp BłonieI+2043K2060
53633090376/2007GRZYBOWSKI DanielLKS Olymp BłonieI2060K2134
53764160275/2007GRZYWACZ RyszardKSN Omega ŁódźIII20280
53864010100/2007GUBERNAT WalentynaKS Jaćwing SuwałkiIII18200
53956000896/2009GUGAŁA KrzysztofIKSKFiTNiS Morena Iława00
54051250020/2007GULBIŃSKA MirosławaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII19730
541103871541/2014GUMIENNY KlaudiuszLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
54266981906/2016GUTKOWSKA EwaMDK 1 BydgoszczIV0V0
54366121618/2015GUZA EwelinaOKS Sokół WrocławII1871IV0
54439082269/2019HALAMUS ElżbietaLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV19220
545110532354/2019HALAMUS MagdalenaLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
54612921246/2012HALAMUS WiktorLKS Czarna Damka LututówII19460
547107772018/2017HALASZ Zbigniew Michał 00
548107331966/2017HALESIAK MichałSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówV00
549110952408/2020HALINIAK JakubMUKS Libero Basznia Dolna00
55068292137/2018HALINIAK ViktoriaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaII1966IV0
55143870236/2007HAŁADUDA MarcinOKS Sokół WrocławIII20160
552106321841/2016HAŁAS MaksymilianUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIII2029IV0
553109382214/2019HAŁAS MalwinaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
55457460252/2007HAŁUBIEC DominikOKS Sokół Wrocław00
55567652036/2017HANASIEWICZ MateuszMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaII2057V0
55656200916/2009HANUSZEWICZ PawełOKS Sokół WrocławIV1985V0
557106711891/2016HANUSZKIEWICZ HalinaEKS Elcross ElblągV19410
55845270448/2007HANUSZKIEWICZ KazimierzEKS Elcross ElblągIII19570
55960041187/2011HĄDZLIK KacperMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
56060291199/2011HEBDA EmilkaUKS Struga MarkiV00
56163451329/2013HEBDA WeronikaUKS Struga Marki00
56260301200/2011HEBDA ZosiaUKS Struga Marki00
56376030021/2007HEJNA HenrykOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
56464240014/2007HEJNA JadwigaOKSTNiS Cross Opole00
56558150456/2007HERMAN FranciszekPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIV18980
56653770648/2008HETKE DariaSSWDK Niewiadów00
56753780649/2008HETKE FilipSSWDK Niewiadów00
56841440143/2007HETNAR JanPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślII20300
56956020898/2009HINC GerardEKS Elcross Elbląg00
57055680861/2009HLEBOWICZ CecyliaIKS Victoria Białystok00
571110642369/2020HOFMAŃSKI OskarUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV00
572106051804/2016HOJNACKA AnnaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII19290
57390020059/2007HOLAK HubertLZS Kociołki Sarbia-Sarbka00
57450660052/2007HOLAK ŁukaszLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaV0III0
57564441483/2014HOLICZEK-NIEDBAŁA JuliaLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
57664451482/2014HOLICZEK-NIEDBAŁA MonikaLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
577105211704/2015HOŁDERNY JerzyPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczII21230
578108292073/2017HORBACZ MarianGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk18180
57962480235/2007HOROWSKI MarekOKS Sokół WrocławI2157IV0
58055610854/2009HUDZIEC HalinaŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
58147970122/2007HUDZIEC WładysławŚKKFSiTNiS KielceII19740
58263741386/2013HULAK KingaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójI2112III0
58361361245/2012HULAK KonstancjaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII1931IV0
5846319HUMIN JuliaMDK 1 BydgoszczIV00
585109962282/2019HUTMAN DominikaGZ LZS Darłowo00
586110142300/2019HUTMAN NikolaGZ LZS Darłowo00
58759271112/2010HYŁEK NorbertLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV1913V0
5886974HYPIAK EmiliaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV00
589107151944/2017IDZIASZEK PawełUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
590108352081/2017IDZIASZEK SzymonUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
59120261225/2012IGNACZEWSKI PiotrLKS Czarna Damka LututówIII00
59259331118/2010IGNATOWSKI AntoniKS Jaćwing SuwałkiI21860
593106721892/2016ILASZ JakubSRW RychlikIII1987IV0
594108272071/2017INGLOT MarianPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
59541940191/2007IWAŃSKI StanisławNKSTNiS Atut NysaIV00
59659461127/2010IZDEBSKI SebastianŁKS Orlęta Łuków00
5976187JABŁOŃSKA ZuzannaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
59812210315/2007JABŁOŃSKI JerzyKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweII0II1983
5994896JACEK KazimierzPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIV19770
600106861908/2016JACKIEWICZ MateuszGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiV00

<<  < 1 2 [3] 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka