Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 08 Marca 2021 13:34

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 [9] 10 11 12  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię DółKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
1601108302075/2017PURGAL PrzemysławSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa18410
1602110682376/2020PUROLNIK MariaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
160354190709/2008PYDA PrzemysławUKS Puma CieszanówV19360
160450640372/2007PYRCZ MonikaLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaK+2150I+2063
160549970017/2007PYTLIK LeokadiaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV19790
160658421054/2010RABURSKA JagodaUKS Roszada LipnoIV1903IV0
1607110882399/2020RACIS MichałOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynIV20830
1608110892400/2020RACIS WeronikaOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynIV00
1609109432221/2019RACZYŃSKA KatarzynaOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynV19870
161045720174/2007RADECKI DariuszIKS Victoria BiałystokII21520
161121420392/2007RADZI KrystynaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiK1846I1908
1612105011681/2015RADZIK ZacharyOKS Sokół Wrocław00
16136992RADZIO BeataSNiS Syrenka WarszawaV00
1614105941791/2016RADZISZEWSKI JanUKS Lokator GnieznoIII19410
161556971005/2010RAK BartoszUKS Lokator GnieznoI++21930
161656981006/2010RAK StanisławUKS Lokator GnieznoI20030
1617109942280/2019RASZEWSKI HubertLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV00
161862320393/2007RATAJCZAK TymoteuszLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0V0
161976020312/2007RATAJCZAK ZdzisławOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynIII18880
162055510843/2009RATAJSZCZAK MateuszUKS Roszada LipnoIII2029IV2023
1621104201581/2014RATOWSKI WiktorSGU Orzeł LubaczówIV0V0
162262420173/2007REDŹKO WandaIKS Victoria BiałystokV17760
1623104031562/2014REGDOSZ MarekLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
1624107421977/2017REIF AlicjaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1625107431978/2017REIF MilenaOKS Sokół WrocławIII1969IV0
162656630969/2009REJNART JanGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoIV20330
162735480151/2007REMBISZ StanisławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII18470
162857061015/2010RENKOWSKA AlinaOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynII19620
1629106921915/2016REPELOWICZ SzymonUKS Struga MarkiIV0IV0
163050400622/2008RESZKA AnetaSSWDK NiewiadówII1959III0
163141000217/2007RESZKA DamianUKS Lokator GnieznoMF2365I2103
163257410218/2007RESZKA WojciechSSWDK Niewiadów0V0
1633105611756/2015REWOLIŃSKI Ryszard CzesławSNiS Kaszub WejherowoIII19640
163464410739/2008RĘKAWEK SzymonSNiS Syrenka WarszawaIII19830
163573150523/2007RITTER EdwardIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaIII19940
163620540058/2007ROBAK MarcinLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaK++22440
1637105461737/2015ROBAKIEWICZ ZofiaGZ LZS DarłowoV00
163855660859/2009ROBAKOWSKA IwonaŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
163966291778/2015RODZEŃ RafałSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
1640109412218/2019RODZIEWICZ SzymonUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
164157101019/2010ROGIŃSKI HenrykPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV18200
1642106351844/2016ROGOWSKI KacperUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0V0
1643107071936/2017ROGOWSKI OskarUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1644108342080/2017ROGUSZEWSKI BartoszUKS Struga MarkiV0V0
1645108212065/2017ROKICKI StanisławSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIII19370
1646109152186/2018ROKICKI SzymonGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
16476836ROKOSZ KatarzynaSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
164868242149/2018ROKOSZ LenaSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
164968102150/2018ROKOSZ OliwiaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV00
165054540749/2008ROMANOWSKA JadwigaSNiS Syrenka Warszawa00
165159211106/2010ROMANOWSKA TeresaKSN Omega ŁódźIV18660
165266192019/2017ROMANOWSKI JanuszWPKS Pionek WłocławekV18890
16536889ROMANYSZYN MichałOKS Sokół Wrocław0III0
165450230543/2007ROMAŃCZUK PaulinaUKS Pitagoras PęgówK2050III0
165519450349/2007ROMASZEWSKI RyszardUKS SW JezioranyK2142K2055
1656107031932/2017ROPIŃSKI KacperLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
165743500094/2007ROSIŃSKI DamianGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiII2049I2074
165862160430/2007ROSIŃSKI MarcinUKS Roszada LipnoIII2027I+2092
165962150431/2007ROSIŃSKI PawełUKS Roszada LipnoII2076K2107
166045530074/2007ROSSOCHACKI BartłomiejLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIII1919III1999
16619070394/2007ROWIŃSKI HenrykLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiI1920III1958
1662104001558/2014ROZMUS TadeuszKSiRNiS Pionek Bielsko-BiałaIII18710
16636851ROZMUS ZuzannaSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
166463381324/2013ROZNER KatarzynaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
166564251493/2014ROZNER PawełLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
166663731494/2014ROZNER PiotrLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV19610
166768502159/2018ROZWÓD MichałMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaV00
1668108612111/2018RÓŻYCKA OliwiaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0III0
166940980265/2007RÓŻYCKI MichałUKS Struga MarkiIV1880IV0
1670104661643/2015RUBAJ DominikSIN Razem ŚwiecieI2175IV0
1671109422219/2019RUBAJ MaksymilianSIN Razem ŚwiecieV00
1672109742256/2019RUBELEK MateuszMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
167357071016/2010RUCIŃSKA BożenaOKS Warmia i Mazury Olsztyn00
167457081017/2010RUCIŃSKA BożenaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko00
167557730318/2007RUDA LeokadiaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIII18170
1676109982284/2019RUDNIKOWSKI MateuszGZ LZS Darłowo00
1677108982166/2018RUDZKI KubaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1678109022170/2018RUKS TomaszDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoV19220
167939370807/2009RUMAK AgnieszkaKSN Omega Łódź00
1680107371971/2017RUMIŃSKA GabrielaUKS Roszada LipnoII2034III0
1681106101811/2016RUMIŃSKI AntoniUKS Roszada LipnoIV2000IV0
1682105411732/2015RUSA OliwiaGZ LZS Darłowo1698V0
168380470152/2007RUSIN MagdalenaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII00
1684106831904/2016RUSOWICZ ApoloniaMDK 1 Bydgoszcz00
168560151244/2012RUTA MartaUKS Roszada LipnoII1975III1925
168663521359/2013RUTA ZuzannaUKS Roszada LipnoII2000III0
168747940475/2007RUTKIEWICZ JanuszGKSONiS Jantar GdańskIV00
168858660595/2007RUTKIEWICZ MałgorzataGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk19010
168953980685/2008RUTKOWSKA MariaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIII00
169036990686/2008RUTKOWSKI BogdanKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIV20140
1691103771529/2014RUTKOWSKI JerzyIKS Zryw SłupskII20420
1692110632368/2020RUTKOWSKI MateuszUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
169359231108/2010RYBAK PawełLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
1694104991679/2015RYBIŃSKA AmeliaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
169556170913/2009RYBIŃSKA AngelikaMUKS Feniks Różańsko00
169659721155/2011RYBKA JakubUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
16976640RYDYŃSKA JuliaMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
1698109352211/2019RYDZ MajaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIII0IV0
169964871507/2014RYKACZEWSKA KorneliaGZ LZS DarłowoIII1741V0
1700107832025/2017RYKACZEWSKI JakubGZ LZS DarłowoV0V0
170160251193/2011RYSZKOWSKI BartłomiejŁKS Orlęta ŁukówIV20080
170262801281/2012RYWALSKI ZygmuntGKSONiS Jantar GdańskV19730
1703109642243/2019RZEPCZYK JudytaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1704108562104/2018RZEPCZYK MartynaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
170556800988/2010SACEWICZ RomanKSG Hetman ŁukówV00
170658340516/2007SADOWSKA JuliaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV00
170738040225/2007SADOWSKA NataliaWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinGMIF2391MFF2223
17086892074/2017SADOWSKI JacekWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinI++21380
17096757SADOWSKI SzymonUKS Orzeł Wielkie OczyV00
1710108582108/2018SAIENKO GrygoriiSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaII21330
171136070190/2007SAJDAK ElżbietaNKSTNiS Atut NysaII00
171237030812/2009SAJDYCH WłodzimierzKSN Omega Łódź00
171357860350/2007SALAMON OliwierUKS Pitagoras Pęgów0V0
171464341486/2014SALIJ-SZYSZKA EwaLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIII00
171561611254/2012SAŁATA WeronikaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
171657401051/2010SAMELCZAK DawidUKS Roszada Lipno00
171750940434/2007SANECKI KazimierzMCK Skarżysko-Kamienna1968III0
171864831501/2014SANTOREK AngelikaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV0IV0
171963361322/2013SANTOREK JakubMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV2029V0
1720107381973/2017SARBINOWSKI NikodemUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
172158140455/2007SARGALSKA EwaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIV18310
172244420313/2007SARGALSKI AndrzejPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczI21270
172351160553/2007SARTOWICZ MaciejLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0III0
172462440263/2007SASIN JoannaUKS Struga Marki00
17256501SASS DominikaGLKS Tor LaskowiceV00
1726241377/2013SAWCZYK RyszardWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinMF23120
17271270041/2007SEKUŁA JanNKSTNiS Atut NysaAM2467M2316
1728105191702/2015SERAFIN JaninaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
172950991705/2015SĘK PiotrPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
173066041557/2014SĘK StanisławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
1731103991556/2014SĘK ZdzisławaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl18810
1732104501625/2015SICIŃSKA AleksandraSRW RychlikIII1875IV0
1733107782020/2017SICIŃSKA IgaSRW Rychlik00
17346631SIDOR IgnacyLKS Olymp BłonieV00
173574090227/2007SIDOROWICZ MarcinSRW Rychlik2123I2134
173662110292/2007SIECLA AdamMKSW Pat Miejska Górka0V0
173757620291/2007SIECLA HubertMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
1738107652004/2017SIEJCA TadeuszSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaV19650
17395306SIEMIENIAK ŁukaszLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV0V0
174080140302/2007SIENIAWSKI RadosławLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIII20050
1741109092177/2018SIENKIEWICZ DariuszIKS Victoria BiałystokV19540
1742108182062/2017SIENKIEWICZ KrystynaKS Jaćwing Suwałki00
17436864SIENKIEWICZ MagdalenaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaV00
174456570963/2009SIERGIEJ PiotrGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
174565271457/2014SIGŁOWY WojciechUKS Meteor Dachnów00
17466671SIKORA KacperLKS Czarna Damka LututówV00
174759061091/2010SIKORSKI KrzysztofIkar Lublin00
1748108172061/2017SIKORSKI RadosławKS Jaćwing Suwałki00
174940120142/2007SITARZ WładysławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV19530
175080330146/2007SITARZ ZenonPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślI22960
175165491589/2014SITEŃ DawidMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaII2033IV0
175231471806/2016SITEŃ MarekSGU Orzeł LubaczówIV19360
175320570023/2007SIUDA GrzegorzUKS Lokator GnieznoAM23080
175461291238/2012SIUDEK KamilUKS Błyskawica StaniewiceV19060
1755104041563/2014SIWEK JolantaIKS Victoria BiałystokV19110
175628010667/2008SIWEK MartynaWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinM+2175M2168
1757104531628/2015SIWIAK PatrykSRW Rychlik00
1758104511626/2015SIWIAK RafałSRW Rychlik00
1759105741770/2015SIWIK DanielLKS Czarna Damka LututówV00
176063021299/2013SIWIK GrzegorzLKS Czarna Damka LututówII1982IV0
17616304SIWIK PiotrLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV00
176236090925/2009SIWY ZofiaNKSTNiS Atut NysaIII19970
1763105361727/2015SKALIŃSKI KacperMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
176464941473/2014SKAŁKA HelenaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII18770
1765104891669/2015SKIBA BartoszUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIII2059IV0
1766107291961/2017SKIBA HubertOKS Sokół Wrocław00
17677012SKIBA MichałLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
1768104941674/2015SKIBA NorbertUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0V0
176955980894/2009SKIBA RomualdaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIV18290
177035600241/2007SKIBICKA AgataLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII18990
177158310504/2007SKIBICKI BogusławWPKS Pionek WłocławekV00
177280461605/2014SKIBICKI JakubLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV1890V0
177357361047/2010SKIBICKI MateuszLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII+2038III0
177453820654/2008SKIBIŃSKA PatrycjaSSWDK NiewiadówV0IV0
177550410653/2008SKIBIŃSKI KamilSSWDK NiewiadówV1941V0
177652171315/2013SKIERA EdwardPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIV18950
177768822217/2019SKITEK AntoninaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0V0
1778105671762/2015SKOBEL AleksandraLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIII1943IV0
177959531136/2011SKOBEL MateuszLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII2060I+2061
178055690862/2009SKONIECZNA GrażynaSNiS Syrenka WarszawaI++20410
178161511258/2012SKONIECZNY IgorLZS Senet JanikowoIV18920
178259711154/2011SKOP AleksandraLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
178358070428/2007SKORUPKA EwelinaUKS Roszada Lipno0III0
1784104641641/2015SKOTARCZAK NataliaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
178555090784/2009SKOTARSKA KseniaLKS Czarna Damka LututówIII00
178673271515/2014SKOWRONEK DanielGZ LZS DarłowoI++21720
1787103741523/2014SKROBEK MarcelGZ LZS DarłowoV19000
178856720980/2010SKROCKI TadeuszKSG Hetman Łuków00
178964051190/2011SKRYPKO JózefKS Jaćwing Suwałki00
179028580517/2007SKRZYŃSKA DanutaMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieI1886II1879
179157710298/2007SKRZYPCZAK DamianMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
1792106411852/2016SKRZYPCZAK FranciszekUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
179355830877/2009SKRZYPEK TeresaKSN Omega ŁódźIII18710
179453970684/2008SKWIRA ZygmuntKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV19490
17954640221/2007SŁAPIŃSKI AndrzejWKS 100 Gram WarszawaAM2281IV0
179655650858/2009SŁAWIŃSKI RyszardŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
179776100266/2007SŁOWIKOWSKI ŁukaszUKS Struga Marki00
179847620609/2008SŁOWIŃSKI JerzyMLKS Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie00
179963831361/2013SŁYK MikołajUKS Roszada Lipno00
180064691497/2014SMOLINIEC PaulinaUKS Meteor DachnówIV0V0

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 [9] 10 11 12  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka