Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 01 Marca 2021 12:02

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 [11] 12  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię DółKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
200165381446/2014ŚMIGIELSKI SzymonLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
2002107111940/2017ŚWIĄTEK DominikaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
200359791162/2011ŚWIĄTEK KacperGZ LZS DarłowoII19970
2004104881668/2015ŚWIĄTEK PiotrUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV2027V0
200566051991/2017ŚWIĄTKOWSKA KamilaEKS Elcross ElblągIV00
200657281039/2010ŚWIDERSKI KrystianUKS Struga Marki00
200759881172/2011ŚWIERCZYŃSKI JędrzejLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV0V0
2008109322207/2019ŚWIERKOWSKI AntoniUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
200957251036/2010ŚWIERŻEWSKA IzabelaUKS Struga MarkiV00
201057241035/2010ŚWIERŻYŃSKA JustynaUKS Struga Marki0V0
2011105451736/2015TABACZYK TatianaGZ LZS Darłowo00
201261731269/2012TAFELSKA LarysaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
201361801276/2012TAFELSKI LaurentLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
201436220011/2007TARASEK JózefOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII19270
201555240789/2009TARATORKIN TomaszUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
201657910367/2007TCHOREK DamianMKSW Komandoria Poznań0IV0
201757480259/2007TCHORZEWSKI WojciechUKS Struga Marki00
201856030899/2009TELEGA DanutaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
201954720761/2008TESKE IwonaGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk00
202057001008/2010TKACZYK DorotaIKS Debiut StąporkówIII18380
202173730103/2007TKACZYK MateuszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV0IV0
2022105991797/2016TOBUCH KacperSGU Orzeł Lubaczów00
202319120166/2007TOŁWIŃSKI JózefIKS Victoria BiałystokM2334IV0
2024105401731/2015TOMASZEWSKA ŁucjaGZ LZS Darłowo00
202543790182/2007TOMCZAK (CHRZĄSZCZ) PatrycjaLZS Senet JanikowoM+2158II0
2026109242197/2019TOMCZAK GrzegorzUKS Presto Włocławek00
202755970893/2009TOMCZAK PatrycjaLUKS Zefir JanikowoII+1901IV0
2028107171946/2017TOMCZAK PatrycjaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeI2003II0
202923390024/2007TOMCZAK WojciechUKS Lokator GnieznoM+22970
203062690086/2007TOMCZYK JakubSRW Rychlik0K2135
20316953TOMCZYK WiesławaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIV00
203253750645/2008TOMZA MariuszLKS Grom Złota Dama Poczesna00
203361401250/2012TOMZIK IzabelaIKS Zryw Słupsk00
203455320815/2009TRACZEWSKI JózefKSN Omega Łódź00
203555000775/2009TRACZYK TadeuszNKSTNiS Atut Nysa00
203661990180/2007TRAFNY DariuszLUKS Zefir JanikowoIV19240
203754360727/2008TRAFNY DawidLUKS Zefir JanikowoIII1889V0
203861741271/2012TRAWNIK DawidKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV19960
2039108822142/2018TRELA AgataLUKS Zefir Janikowo00
2040108812141/2018TRELA KarolinaLUKS Zefir Janikowo00
204145060839/2009TRUSZCZYŃSKI MarcinLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaIII1975II0
20421174TRZCINKA StanisławUKS SW JezioranyK20820
204360271195/2011TUMIŁOWICZ DariuszŁKS Orlęta Łuków00
204454440738/2008TURCZYŃSKI EdwardKS Jaćwing Suwałki00
204556670975/2009TWARDY EdwardDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoI++22420
2046110332329/2019TWAROWSKA MonikaGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
2047110522353/2019UFNAL Alan00
2048110512352/2019UFNAL Sandra00
2049106091810/2016URBAN FranciszekUKS Roszada LipnoV1941V0
205062340398/2007URBAN MariannaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV0III0
20514010076/2007URBANEK StanisławLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaMF2260K2218
205259661149/2011URBAŃCZYK TomaszUKS Roszada LipnoK2279K2127
2053105931790/2016URYSZEK KamilSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV18760
2054110392335/2019VAN IJZENDOORN MartijnWKS Admirał Pcbest Szczecin00
205555150797/2009WACH JulianOKS Sokół Wrocław00
205622290559/2007WACHOWSKI KonradLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaI2131K+2157
2057106041803/2016WADAS MariaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
205862570399/2007WAJDNER BeataLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0III0
205961530400/2007WAJDNER JoannaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIII0I0
206062300401/2007WAJDNER KlaudiaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV00
206161250402/2007WAJDNER PawełLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0III0
2062104611638/2015WAL KacperUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
206355940890/2009WALAT RyszardPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślII20730
2064105881785/2016WALCZAK JuliaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
206554070699/2008WALCZAK MariaWPKS Pionek Włocławek00
2066104761654/2015WALCZAK OliwierUKS Lokator Gniezno00
206740630403/2007WALENTYNOWICZ AdamLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII2002II2029
2068109902276/2019WALKOWIAK IgorOKS Sokół Wrocław00
206963331319/2013WALKOWSKA AleksandraUKS Roszada LipnoII1973III0
207055490841/2009WANCICKI MikołajUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
207165311462/2014WARCABA MaksymilianSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
2072110842395/2020WARGACKA KrystynaIKS Debiut StąporkówV00
2073109142184/2018WARGULEC Katarzyna00
207437041026/2010WAROWNY JanKSN Omega ŁódźIV19190
20756871WARZYWODA AgnieszkaUKS WILKI Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki00
2076109372213/2019WARZYWODA MajaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0III0
207759041089/2010WASIEŃKO DariaGZ LZS DarłowoII+1912V0
2078108932161/2018WASIEŃKO SaraGZ LZS Darłowo00
207957331044/2010WASZCZUK DariaUKS SW JezioranyIII00
208064751409/2013WAŚ KacperUKS Struga MarkiII+2129IV0
208166701429/2013WAŚ NataliaUKS Struga MarkiIII1865III0
2082104211583/2014WAWRZOSZEK JuliaMUKS Libero Basznia Dolna00
2083104871667/2015WAWRZYNIAK PatrycjaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIII1977III0
2084107581997/2017WAWRZYNIAK SebastianUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
208558390528/2007WAŻNY AdrianUKS Puma CieszanówV00
208665501555/2014WAŻNY Maciej GerardSGU Czarni OleszyceIII1988V0
208757371048/2010WAŻNY MateuszLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV1994V0
208859871171/2011WĄSIK PiotrLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
208959121097/2010WĄTROBA GrażynaŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
209048560635/2008WDOWCZYK MagdaKieleckie Towarzystwo Warcabowe00
209119140482/2007WDOWCZYK RafałKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweK2145K+2157
2092104271591/2014WEBER TobiaszMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII20330
209354000691/2008WEGNER WiesławKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV18970
2094109472225/2019WEHNER HonorataSNiS Kaszub WejherowoIII18270
209563971476/2014WENCEL JakubUKS Lokator GnieznoIV18750
2096109122180/2018WENT JacekIKS Zryw SłupskV18950
209753910674/2008WENTOWSKA BarbaraGKSONiS Jantar GdańskK21160
209873660270/2007WERELICH AleksanderUKS Struga MarkiIV1969IV0
209962450258/2007WERELICH WeronikaUKS Struga Marki00
2100104551630/2015WERYHO MateuszMDK 1 BydgoszczIII2040V0
210120110629/2008WESOŁOWSKI ZenonUKS Lokator GnieznoI++21370
2102106971924/2016WEWERSOWICZ Eugenia AnnaKSN Omega ŁódźII18430
2103107251956/2017WEYGAND KrystynaKSNiS Cross JastrzębieV18110
210465461445/2014WĘDZIK MartynaLKS Czarna Damka LututówV00
210528621573/2014WĘDZIKOWSKA MirosławaLZS Senet JanikowoIII00
210657341045/2010WĘGROCKA JuliaUKS SW Jeziorany0V0
210763881357/2013WĘGRZYN MichałOKS Sokół WrocławII2097IV0
2108104341600/2014WĘGRZYN WiktoriaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII1935III0
210961071224/2012WĘTKOWSKA PatrycjaUKS Lokator GnieznoIII18330
211053590621/2008WIATR PaulinaMKSW Komandoria Poznań00
2111107361969/2017WIDEŁ AntoninaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0IV0
2112107351968/2017WIDEŁ ZofiaUKS Roszada LipnoI2012III0
2113110742383/2020WIDOMSKI Gabriel00
2114110732382/2020WIDOMSKI MarcinIV00
211549430168/2007WIECZOREK EwaIKS Victoria BiałystokAM23260
2116106031802/2016WIECZOREK SebastianOKS Sokół WrocławM2271IV0
21176589WIERCIAK TeresaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
2118107962039/2017WIERTELAK-FILAS AlicjaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIII00
211962720167/2007WIERZBICKI ŁukaszIKS Victoria BiałystokV00
2120104621639/2015WIEWIÓRSKA NataliaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
212163491333/2013WIĘCH KarolUKS Struga Marki00
212253700636/2008WIĘCKOWSKI JerzySKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaV19580
212357980404/2007WIKA FilipLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0IV0
212462510405/2007WIKA MateuszLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV0IV0
212520930061/2007WIKA RadosławLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaMF2296II+2125
212661621255/2012WIKTOR ZuzannaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
212714990464/2007WILCZEWSKI EdwardSIN Razem ŚwiecieI+21360
212827440582/2007WILCZOPOLSKA MartaLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaAM2165AM2112
212956750983/2010WILGOS BarbaraKSG Hetman ŁukówIV0V0
213056770985/2010WILGOS RomanKSG Hetman ŁukówIV0V0
2131110792388/2020WILKOSZ OliwierLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
2132110782387/2020WILKOSZ WiktorLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
213336940164/2007WILMAN ZbigniewIKS Victoria BiałystokIV20040
213463011298/2013WILUŚ KrystianLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV19130
213563001297/2013WILUŚ SzymonLKS Czarna Damka LututówV19030
213660051188/2011WINCEWICZ TeresaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII16970
2137104121571/2014WISZNIEWSKI CzesławKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV18990
213850180090/2007WIŚNIEWSKA AnnaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIII1925IV0
2139106011799/2016WIŚNIEWSKA JoannaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0IV0
2140105431734/2015WIŚNIEWSKA LucynaGZ LZS Darłowo00
214144840087/2007WIŚNIEWSKI ArkadiuszGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiII1996IV0
21426587WIŚNIEWSKI SzymonMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
21436956WITKO WiktoriaSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówV00
21446544WITKOWSKA MarlenaLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
214554350726/2008WITKOWSKA ZuzannaLUKS Zefir JanikowoI1999IV0
214655720866/2009WITOSZKA CzesławaKSNiS Cross Jastrzębie00
2147109012169/2018WŁODARCZYK GabrielGZ LZS Darłowo00
214852470319/2007WNUK IrenaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoI19520
214947200089/2007WOCIAL ŁukaszGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiII+2086II1937
215050150088/2007WOCIAL MarcinGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiI++2209I+2063
215155950891/2009WOCIAL MateuszGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiV0V0
215256860994/2010WOCIÓR JanKSG Hetman ŁukówV00
215359631146/2011WODYŃSKI KacperLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV00
2154109872273/2019WOHLERT HannaGKSONiS Jantar GdańskV18830
215560001184/2011WOJCIECHOWSKA KingaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka0IV0
2156106001798/2016WOJCIECHOWSKI PawełKSNiS Hetman Lublin18110
215761681264/2012WOJCIECHOWSKI TomaszUKS Struga MarkiV0V0
2158111182440/2020WOJCIESZAK GrzegorzUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
215949870608/2008WOJNEROWICZ StanisławMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieIV00
216048920672/2008WOJTASIAK DanutaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIII17170
216167411925/2017WOŁCZAK KatarzynaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
216280090545/2007WOŁCZAK WojciechSGU Czarni OleszyceI+2155IV0
216359101095/2010WORONOWICZ ZbigniewIKS Zryw Słupsk00
216460921209/2012WOSTAL NataliaKSTNiS Komar Piekary Śląskie00
216573390719/2008WOŚ MarcinLKS Grom Złota Dama Poczesna0V0
2166111052419/2020WOŹNIAK AndrzejLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV19790
216757141023/2010WOŹNIAK BarbaraDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIII18000
216862030443/2007WOŹNIAK JolantaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaII18640
2169106471861/2016WOŹNIAK MariaGZ LZS Darłowo00
2170108282072/2017WOŹNIAK MirosławŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce19480
2171105921789/2016WOŹNIAK TomaszUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
217252270444/2007WOŹNIAK WojciechSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaII21370
217370142443/2020WÓJCIAK BartłomiejLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV00
217470162444/2020WÓJCIAK MarcelLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV00
217563271310/2013WÓJCIAK MonikaLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
217670152442/2020WÓJCIAK RobertLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV00
217764370118/2007WÓJCIK BarbaraKSNiS Hetman LublinK+21710
217849260440/2007WÓJCIK EdwardKSNiS Hetman LublinIV19010
217958320506/2007WÓJCIK EwaKSTNiS Komar Piekary ŚląskieII18720
218059841168/2011WÓJCIK HalinaKSiRNiS Pionek Bielsko-BiałaII19120
2181107892031/2017WÓJCIK JakubGZ LZS Darłowo1843V0
218255790873/2009WÓJCIK KrystynaKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV18050
218317780317/2007WÓJCIK MaciejKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweIII1953III1847
218452190806/2009WÓJCIK MaciejKSN Omega ŁódźV19190
218538430260/2007WÓJCIK MichałUKS Struga Marki0V0
2186107882030/2017WÓJCIK MichałGZ LZS Darłowo00
218748810638/2008WÓJCIK PiotrSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV00
2188104141575/2014WÓJCIK WiktorUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
2189105591753/2015WÓJCIK ZdzisławKSTNiS Komar Piekary ŚląskieV18940
219057091018/2010WÓJCIKOWSKI StanisławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV19150
219160071527/2014WÓJT StanisławaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII00
2192106191827/2016WRÓBEL WiesławKSTNiS Komar Piekary ŚląskieV00
2193108102053/2017WRÓBLAK BogusławaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
219457570286/2007WRÓBLEWSKA PaulinaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
2195110472348/2019WYBRANIEC MieczysławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV20530
219655220786/2009WYCZAŁKOWSKI BartłomiejLKS Czarna Damka LututówV18410
2197107912033/2017WYDERSKI JózefŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce19140
219853860659/2008WYDMUCH AlinaIKS Zryw Słupsk00
2199106941917/2016WYRWICH BłażejUKS Struga Marki00
2200103951551/2014WYRWIŃSKI ArturLZS Senet Janikowo00

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 [11] 12  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka