Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 01 Marca 2021 11:35

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

   [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
148970314/2007ŻYGOWSKI LeszekPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczII20500
2109822266/2019ŻYGOWSKA TeresaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
356450947/2009ŻYDEK JanuszŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIII20230
46965ŻURYŁO ElżbietaSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówV00
569782373/2020ŻUKROWSKI FranciszekUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV00
680040303/2007ŻUK GabrielaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII1939III0
725340606/2008ŻUK EwaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójI19700
855860880/2009ŻUK AngelikaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójI2019III0
9103791531/2014ŻMUDA ZuzannaUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1058961080/2010ŻMUDA JagodaUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV1971IV0
1161761273/2012ŻARSKI WacławKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV18970
125468ŻARSKA TeresaKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV00
1366661820/2016ŻAK PatrykMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII20380
14107541990/2017ŻABIŃSKA BogumiłaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
1536810145/2007ZYWAR ZofiaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślII20040
16105121695/2015ZYBER-MOSZAK VivieneUKS Roszada LipnoII1931III0
1759981182/2011ZYBER-MOSZAK AmadeuszUKS Roszada LipnoK++2304II0
1856660972/2009ZWIERKO DawidGZ LZS DarłowoIV19260
19109452223/2019ZUB ŁucjaOKS Sokół Wrocław0V0
20109912277/2019ZŁOCIŃSKI DominikSRW Rychlik00
2158350525/2007ZIUZIAKOWSKA PatrycjaSRW Rychlik0V0
2245740133/2007ZIÓŁKOWSKI MichałWPKS Pionek WłocławekIII20000
237003ZIÓŁKOWSKI JacekSNiS Syrenka Warszawa00
2457011009/2010ZIMNY ZenonKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIV18530
25108082051/2017ZIĘTARA AleksanderSNiS Syrenka WarszawaV18320
26110822393/2020ZIĘBA KatarzynaIKS Debiut Stąporków00
27106731894/2016ZIEMSKA OliwiaMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieIII1771V0
2858220480/2007ZIEMNIAK KrystynaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII18600
29109892275/2019ZIELIŃSKI MaciejLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV00
3020950407/2007ZIELIŃSKI ŁukaszLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiM+2338M2289
31108472095/2018ZIELIŃSKI KrzysztofLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
32110672375/2020ZIELIŃSKI JulianUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
3358931077/2010ZIELIŃSKI FilipMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
3468902185/2018ZIELIŃSKA MirosławaGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoII18840
3556941002/2010ZIELIŃSKA MariannaEKS Elcross ElblągIII19050
36107161945/2017ZIELIŃSKA KarolinaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0III0
3760981216/2012ZIELIŃSKA AleksandraUKS Roszada LipnoIII2001II2028
38104781657/2015ZIEGLER MaciejUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
39104921672/2015ZIAJA AndrzejUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0III0
40106491863/2016ZGOŁA WiktorGZ LZS DarłowoIV18250
41110982411/2020ZGARDA SylwesterMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
42109752257/2019ZGARDA JulianMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
4367041893/2016ZENEL WojciechMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieV19340
4465051518/2014ZENEL MaciejMLKS Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie00
4539410974/2009ZDUŃCZYK TadeuszKSN Omega ŁódźV00
46110502351/2019ZBOIŃSKI GrzegorzUKS SW Jeziorany00
47109952281/2019ZBOIŃSKA JuliaUKS SW JezioranyV00
4859131098/2010ZAWRZYKRAJ PiotrIKS Debiut Stąporków00
4964090200/2007ZAWÓR JerzyNKSTNiS Atut Nysa00
50106291838/2016ZAWORSKA BarbaraUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
51108622112/2018ZAWITAJ TymoteuszMUKS Wieża Kórnicka KórnikIII1969V0
52108632113/2018ZAWITAJ AleksanderMUKS Wieża Kórnicka KórnikIII1914IV0
53106301839/2016ZAWIEJA AntoniUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
5457151024/2010ZAWALSKI JerzyPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczV00
5562410161/2007ZAWADZKA KrystynaIKS Victoria BiałystokIV00
56105321722/2015ZAWADA DawidGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
57105641759/2015ZARĘBA Marek HenrykKSN Omega Łódź18070
5869792372/2020ZAREMBA NataliaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV00
5928410223/2007ZAREMBA MałgorzataUKS Lokator GnieznoK++2147AM2022
6069452371/2020ZAREMBA LenaUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
6158851069/2010ZAPĘDZKA IwonaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
6242470486/2007ZAPAŚNIK HenrykNKSTNiS Atut NysaIV19820
63110872398/2020ZAPAŁA Mateusz IKS Debiut Stąporków00
6418130594/2007ZAPAŁA AlbertKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweII+0II2093
6558901074/2010ZAŁUSKA JanOKS Warmia i Mazury Olsztyn00
6657720316/2007ZAŁOMSKI JerzyKSiRNiS Pionek Bielsko-BiałaIV00
6756880996/2010ZALOT JanPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV20250
68105961794/2016ZALEWSKI FilipGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiIV0V0
69106871909/2016ZALEWSKI FabianGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiV00
7057121021/2010ZALETA SzymonLUKS Zefir JanikowoIII19370
7155630856/2009ZAKRZYŃSKA BarbaraŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
72804ZAKRZEWSKI JarosławCKM Łódź00
7321361964/2017ZAJĄCZKOWSKI MarcinUKS Struga MarkiIII18220
74107061935/2017ZAJĄCZKOWSKA MariaUKS Struga MarkiV00
75107051934/2017ZAJĄCZKOWSKA AleksandraUKS Struga Marki00
7657261037/2010ZAJĄC JanUKS Struga Marki00
7757271038/2010ZAJĄC IdaUKS Struga MarkiIII1909III0
78105491740/2015ZABORSKI OliwierGZ LZS Darłowo00
7980270242/2007ZABORNIAK NataliaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójK+2090III0
8054260716/2008ZABORNIAK KlaudiaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójI2161III0
81105131696/2015WYSOKIŃSKI MateuszUKS Roszada LipnoI++2138III0
82110932406/2020WYSOCKI RyszardIKS Debiut Stąporków00
83111102425/2020WYSOCKA KrystynaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko00
8464100780/2009WYRZYKOWSKI JózefPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIII20360
8559291114/2010WYRZYKOWSKA HalinaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIII18700
86103951551/2014WYRWIŃSKI ArturLZS Senet Janikowo00
87106941917/2016WYRWICH BłażejUKS Struga Marki00
8853860659/2008WYDMUCH AlinaIKS Zryw Słupsk00
89107912033/2017WYDERSKI JózefŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce19140
9055220786/2009WYCZAŁKOWSKI BartłomiejLKS Czarna Damka LututówV18410
91110472348/2019WYBRANIEC MieczysławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV20530
9257570286/2007WRÓBLEWSKA PaulinaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
93108102053/2017WRÓBLAK BogusławaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
94106191827/2016WRÓBEL WiesławKSTNiS Komar Piekary ŚląskieV00
9560071527/2014WÓJT StanisławaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII00
9657091018/2010WÓJCIKOWSKI StanisławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV19150
97105591753/2015WÓJCIK ZdzisławKSTNiS Komar Piekary ŚląskieV18940
98104141575/2014WÓJCIK WiktorUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
9948810638/2008WÓJCIK PiotrSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV00
10038430260/2007WÓJCIK MichałUKS Struga Marki0V0
101107882030/2017WÓJCIK MichałGZ LZS Darłowo00
10217780317/2007WÓJCIK MaciejKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweIII1953III1847
10352190806/2009WÓJCIK MaciejKSN Omega ŁódźV19190
10455790873/2009WÓJCIK KrystynaKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV18050
105107892031/2017WÓJCIK JakubGZ LZS Darłowo1843V0
10659841168/2011WÓJCIK HalinaKSiRNiS Pionek Bielsko-BiałaII19120
10758320506/2007WÓJCIK EwaKSTNiS Komar Piekary ŚląskieII18720
10849260440/2007WÓJCIK EdwardKSNiS Hetman LublinIV19010
10964370118/2007WÓJCIK BarbaraKSNiS Hetman LublinK+21710
11070152442/2020WÓJCIAK RobertLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV00
11163271310/2013WÓJCIAK MonikaLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
11270162444/2020WÓJCIAK MarcelLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV00
11370142443/2020WÓJCIAK BartłomiejLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV00
11452270444/2007WOŹNIAK WojciechSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaII21370
115105921789/2016WOŹNIAK TomaszUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
116108282072/2017WOŹNIAK MirosławŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce19480
117106471861/2016WOŹNIAK MariaGZ LZS Darłowo00
11862030443/2007WOŹNIAK JolantaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaII18640
11957141023/2010WOŹNIAK BarbaraDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIII18000
120111052419/2020WOŹNIAK AndrzejLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV19790
12173390719/2008WOŚ MarcinLKS Grom Złota Dama Poczesna0V0
12260921209/2012WOSTAL NataliaKSTNiS Komar Piekary Śląskie00
12359101095/2010WORONOWICZ ZbigniewIKS Zryw Słupsk00
12480090545/2007WOŁCZAK WojciechSGU Czarni OleszyceI+2155IV0
12567411925/2017WOŁCZAK KatarzynaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
12648920672/2008WOJTASIAK DanutaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIII17170
12749870608/2008WOJNEROWICZ StanisławMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieIV00
128111182440/2020WOJCIESZAK GrzegorzUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
12961681264/2012WOJCIECHOWSKI TomaszUKS Struga MarkiV0V0
130106001798/2016WOJCIECHOWSKI PawełKSNiS Hetman Lublin18110
13160001184/2011WOJCIECHOWSKA KingaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka0IV0
132109872273/2019WOHLERT HannaGKSONiS Jantar GdańskV18830
13359631146/2011WODYŃSKI KacperLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV00
13456860994/2010WOCIÓR JanKSG Hetman ŁukówV00
13555950891/2009WOCIAL MateuszGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiV0V0
13650150088/2007WOCIAL MarcinGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiI++2209I+2063
13747200089/2007WOCIAL ŁukaszGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiII+2086II1937
13852470319/2007WNUK IrenaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoI19520
139109012169/2018WŁODARCZYK GabrielGZ LZS Darłowo00
14055720866/2009WITOSZKA CzesławaKSNiS Cross Jastrzębie00
14154350726/2008WITKOWSKA ZuzannaLUKS Zefir JanikowoI1999IV0
1426544WITKOWSKA MarlenaLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
1436956WITKO WiktoriaSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówV00
1446587WIŚNIEWSKI SzymonMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
14544840087/2007WIŚNIEWSKI ArkadiuszGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiII1996IV0
146105431734/2015WIŚNIEWSKA LucynaGZ LZS Darłowo00
147106011799/2016WIŚNIEWSKA JoannaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0IV0
14850180090/2007WIŚNIEWSKA AnnaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIII1925IV0
149104121571/2014WISZNIEWSKI CzesławKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV18990
15060051188/2011WINCEWICZ TeresaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII16970
15163001297/2013WILUŚ SzymonLKS Czarna Damka LututówV19030
15263011298/2013WILUŚ KrystianLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV19130
15336940164/2007WILMAN ZbigniewIKS Victoria BiałystokIV20040
154110782387/2020WILKOSZ WiktorLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
155110792388/2020WILKOSZ OliwierLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
15656770985/2010WILGOS RomanKSG Hetman ŁukówIV0V0
15756750983/2010WILGOS BarbaraKSG Hetman ŁukówIV0V0
15827440582/2007WILCZOPOLSKA MartaLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaAM2165AM2112
15914990464/2007WILCZEWSKI EdwardSIN Razem ŚwiecieI+21360
16061621255/2012WIKTOR ZuzannaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
16120930061/2007WIKA RadosławLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaMF2296II+2125
16262510405/2007WIKA MateuszLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV0IV0
16357980404/2007WIKA FilipLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0IV0
16453700636/2008WIĘCKOWSKI JerzySKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaV19580
16563491333/2013WIĘCH KarolUKS Struga Marki00
166104621639/2015WIEWIÓRSKA NataliaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
16762720167/2007WIERZBICKI ŁukaszIKS Victoria BiałystokV00
168107962039/2017WIERTELAK-FILAS AlicjaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIII00
1696589WIERCIAK TeresaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
170106031802/2016WIECZOREK SebastianOKS Sokół WrocławM2271IV0
17149430168/2007WIECZOREK EwaIKS Victoria BiałystokAM23260
172110732382/2020WIDOMSKI MarcinIV00
173110742383/2020WIDOMSKI Gabriel00
174107351968/2017WIDEŁ ZofiaUKS Roszada LipnoI2012III0
175107361969/2017WIDEŁ AntoninaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0IV0
17653590621/2008WIATR PaulinaMKSW Komandoria Poznań00
17761071224/2012WĘTKOWSKA PatrycjaUKS Lokator GnieznoIII18330
178104341600/2014WĘGRZYN WiktoriaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII1935III0
17963881357/2013WĘGRZYN MichałOKS Sokół WrocławII2097IV0
18057341045/2010WĘGROCKA JuliaUKS SW Jeziorany0V0
18128621573/2014WĘDZIKOWSKA MirosławaLZS Senet JanikowoIII00
18265461445/2014WĘDZIK MartynaLKS Czarna Damka LututówV00
183107251956/2017WEYGAND KrystynaKSNiS Cross JastrzębieV18110
184106971924/2016WEWERSOWICZ Eugenia AnnaKSN Omega ŁódźII18430
18520110629/2008WESOŁOWSKI ZenonUKS Lokator GnieznoI++21370
186104551630/2015WERYHO MateuszMDK 1 BydgoszczIII2040V0
18762450258/2007WERELICH WeronikaUKS Struga Marki00
18873660270/2007WERELICH AleksanderUKS Struga MarkiIV1969IV0
18953910674/2008WENTOWSKA BarbaraGKSONiS Jantar GdańskK21160
190109122180/2018WENT JacekIKS Zryw SłupskV18950
19163971476/2014WENCEL JakubUKS Lokator GnieznoIV18750
192109472225/2019WEHNER HonorataSNiS Kaszub WejherowoIII18270
19354000691/2008WEGNER WiesławKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV18970
194104271591/2014WEBER TobiaszMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII20330
19519140482/2007WDOWCZYK RafałKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweK2145K+2157
19648560635/2008WDOWCZYK MagdaKieleckie Towarzystwo Warcabowe00
19759121097/2010WĄTROBA GrażynaŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
19859871171/2011WĄSIK PiotrLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
19957371048/2010WAŻNY MateuszLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV1994V0
20065501555/2014WAŻNY Maciej GerardSGU Czarni OleszyceIII1988V0

   [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka