Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 09 Marca 2021 12:55

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 [10] 11 12  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię DółKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
1801105761771/2015SMÓŁKA PatrykUKS Struga Marki00
1802110252317/2019SMUŁCZYŃSKI MiłoszUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
180357760325/2007SOBCZAK DanutaOKSTNiS Cross Opole00
180474130361/2007SOBCZAK KatarzynaMUKS Feniks Różańsko0V0
1805109722254/2019SOBCZAK KsaweryLUKS Zefir Janikowo00
1806105481739/2015SOBCZUK JakubGZ LZS Darłowo00
180755410831/2009SOBCZYK KrzysztofMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
180856280926/2009SOBCZYK RobertSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIII19220
180942150518/2007SOBIECKI RyszardGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoV20170
181029950328/2007SOBIEGRAJ (PĘTLICKA) AnetaLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaK2105K+2050
181143450374/2007SOBIEGRAJ MarcinLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaII+2031II+2040
181269432358/2019SOBKOWSKA JuliaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0V0
181354810772/2008SOBOLEWSKA KarolinaUKS Struga MarkiII+2016III2070
181432571475/2014SOCHA BartoszSRW RychlikK++2211I2110
181559451126/2010SOĆKO SławomirŁKS Orlęta ŁukówIV0IV0
1816110612363/2020SOKOLEWICZ MateuszUKS Roszada LipnoV00
181769882405/2020SOŁEK BarbaraPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV19430
1818108792138/2018SOPIARZ EmilLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV0V0
181953880662/2008SORDYL AlbertPogórze Tarnów00
1820105811777/2015SOWA PawełPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
182139580066/2007SOWIZDRZAŁ MateuszWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinM2267II2145
182244610309/2007SPICZAK-BRZEZIŃSKA EwaOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynI+20810
182336080683/2008SPYCHAŁA JózefaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIII19010
182456600966/2009SROKA StanisławGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoII20280
182557171030/2010STACEWICZ JakubLKS Olymp BłonieI++2175III2083
18266993STACHAŃCZYK JacekSNiS Syrenka WarszawaV00
1827108512099/2018STACHNIK TomaszLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
1828107391974/2017STACHOWIAK JakubUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
182966111693/2015STACHOWIAK JoannaUKS Roszada LipnoIII1954III0
1830107401975/2017STACHOWIAK KacperUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
1831109342210/2019STACHOWIAK MarikaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV00
1832104811660/2015STALA EmiliaUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV19360
183358500560/2007STALKO PiotrGZ LZS DarłowoI20910
183473700002/2007STANGRET MartaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiK2144I2100
18356866STANICKI ŁukaszUKS WILKI Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki00
1836110442343/2019STANIEC KrzysztofSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
1837110082294/2019STANISZEWSKA LenaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1838110182304/2019STANISZEWSKI DawidGZ LZS Darłowo00
1839108132056/2017STANKIEWICZ HalinaKS Jaćwing Suwałki00
1840111242451/2021STANKIEWICZ Lena00
1841111222449/2021STANKIEWICZ Sebastian00
1842111232450/2021STANKIEWICZ Weronika00
184366762204/2019STANOWSKA JuliaUKS Presto WłocławekIV00
184467012205/2019STANOWSKI AdamUKS Presto WłocławekIV00
1845109292202/2019STANOWSKI StanisławUKS Presto Włocławek00
184669602341/2019STAŃCO TadeuszKSNiS Cross JastrzębieV00
1847105061686/2015STAŃCZAK JolantaKSN Omega ŁódźV17620
184861411251/2012STAŃCZAK StanisławPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIII19610
184955060792/2009STAŃCZUK KatarzynaLKS Olymp BłonieMFF2263II2048
185054240714/2008STAŃCZUK MateuszLKS Olymp BłonieK2305II2174
185171210487/2007STARUCH RomanIKS Zryw SłupskIII19650
185242351275/2012STASIAK IwonaLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaII1840III0
185365471447/2014STASIAK OliwiaLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
1854111162434/2020STASIEROWSKI FranciszekMLKS Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie00
185563181304/2013STAWICKI TomaszLZS Senet JanikowoIII19300
185659261111/2010STAWISKI KonradKS Pętelka Działdowo SWSV19660
185777110255/2007STĄŻKA JacekOKS Sokół WrocławV00
185877070254/2007STĄŻKA PaulOKS Sokół WrocławIV1778V0
185919080040/2007STEC MarcinSIN Razem ŚwiecieMF2385II+0
18604000113/2007STEFANEK LeszekKSNiS Hetman LublinM++23880
186152450395/2007STEFANIAK AleksandraLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0III0
18626852STEFANÓW MajaSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
1863107802022/2017STEFANÓW ZuzannaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV0V0
186447921213/2012STEFAŃSKI PawełKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIII00
186566161613/2015STELMACH DawidSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
1866104431612/2015STELMACH MichałSGU Czarni OleszyceV1907V0
1867104831662/2015STĘPIEŃ MartynaMLKS Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie00
186858861070/2010STOBIECKA HalinaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
186957021010/2010STOIŃSKA TeresaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIII17950
1870104791658/2015STOLARCZYK MaksymilianMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
187144400125/2007STOLARSKI JanuszŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIII18770
1872104131574/2014STOLECKA JustynaLZS Senet Janikowo00
1873111282456/2021STOPYRA OliwiaSGU Czarni Oleszyce00
1874107812023/2017STOSIK AntoninaGZ LZS DarłowoIV1953IV0
18757007STROCZYŃSKI TadeuszKSNiS Cross Jastrzębie00
187657540283/2007STRÓŻYK GrzegorzMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
187751350736/2008STRÓŻYK JacekMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaIV0III0
187862100956/2009STRÓŻYK KamilMKSW Pat Miejska Górka0IV0
1879111042418/2020STRÓŻYK TobiaszMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
18806637STRUCK MagdaMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
1881107792021/2017STRZELECKA PatrycjaSRW Rychlik00
1882104491624/2015STRZELECKI BartoszSRW RychlikV0V0
1883104521627/2015STRZELECKI JakubSRW RychlikV0V0
1884107632002/2017STUDENNA BerenikaUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
188556100906/2009STYPUŁKOWSKA EwaEKS Elcross ElblągIII17970
188633200262/2007SUCHECKA EdytaUKS Struga MarkiM2076K2036
188733600586/2007SUCHECKI JarosławUKS Struga MarkiIII18760
188833280261/2007SUCHECKI PawełUKS Struga MarkiK+2225M+2210
188957850348/2007SUCHOCKA ZuzannaUKS SW JezioranyI+2064III2023
189074050307/2007SUDER RyszardOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynI++22080
189156590965/2009SULĘCKA GrażynaGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
1892110652370/2020SURMA JulianUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
189361271236/2012SURMA KacperUKS Błyskawica StaniewiceIV19070
189461021221/2012SURMA SebastianUKS Błyskawica StaniewiceIV19960
189525060640/2008SUSEK-MARECKA EmiliaSRW RychlikK2135I+2072
1896108992167/2018SUWAŁA AmeliaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1897109002168/2018SUWAŁA JuliaGZ LZS Darłowo00
189866671823/2016SWATEK MarcinMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV00
189958440537/2007SYKUŁA EwelinaSSWDK NiewiadówV00
1900111002413/2020SYPIEŃ Tadeusz00
190162381824/2016SYSAK MateuszMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV19180
190264040097/2007SZACHNIEWICZ RyszardKS Jaćwing SuwałkiII20780
190364400485/2007SZAFRAN DariuszIKS Zryw SłupskIV18910
190458590567/2007SZAFRAŃSKI RomanIKS Zryw SłupskV00
190563261309/2013SZAJDECKA JoannaLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
190654470742/2008SZAŁECKA HenrykaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIII16880
190755290811/2009SZAMAL BogusławKSN Omega Łódź18090
190859171102/2010SZAWŁOGA RadosławLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
190961231234/2012SZCZEPANEK HubertUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
191055730867/2009SZCZEPANIAK LeokadiaKSNiS Cross Jastrzębie00
1911105331724/2015SZCZEPANIAK VictoriaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1912104391608/2015SZCZEPANKIEWICZ JuliaLZS Senet Janikowo00
191353870660/2008SZCZEPAŃSKA MartynaIKS Zryw Słupsk00
1914107692008/2017SZCZEŚNIAK JulianUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
19156843SZCZEŚNIAK MaciejMDK 1 Bydgoszcz0V0
1916110832394/2020SZCZĘŚNIAK MichałIKS Debiut Stąporków00
191736490240/2007SZCZYBYŁO MagdalenaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaK+21700
191836360239/2007SZCZYBYŁO MichałMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaK++2309IV0
1919108942162/2018SZCZYGIEŁ Filip UKS Komorzanka Komorze00
192040750373/2007SZCZYGIEŁ RadosławLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaIII1994II+0
192164220743/2008SZCZYPIORSKA ReginaIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaV00
192260371688/2015SZCZYPKA PiotrPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV19480
1923105181701/2015SZELA DorotaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślI++20540
19245710413/2007SZELEST BogusławUKS Roszada LipnoM2308M2152
192561691265/2012SZERMER PiotrLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV1913IV0
192669102262/2019SZEŚCIŁO MOREIRA RIBEIRO EmilyUKS Struga MarkiIII19880
1927109802263/2019SZEŚCIŁO MOREIRA RIBEIRO KylieUKS Struga MarkiIV00
1928111082422/2020SZEWCZAK AndrzejGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
1929104061565/2014SZEWCZYK DanutaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko00
1930105421733/2015SZKLARCZYK RoksanaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1931104691646/2015SZLENDAK MaciejLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
1932104571632/2015SZLENDAK MiłoszLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaV00
193356310930/2009SZLIBEN DamianPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
193456730981/2010SZMIGON HelenaKSG Hetman Łuków00
193565931708/2015SZOPA PiotrGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
1936104821661/2015SZÓSTAK WiktoriaMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieII1900IV1887
1937111172439/2020SZÓSTEK SzymonUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
19386883SZÓSTEK ZuzannaUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
19396764SZPINDOR KlaudiaUKS Orzeł Wielkie OczyV00
19406735SZPINDOR WiktoriaUKS Orzeł Wielkie OczyV00
194168352118/2018SZPUNAR AmeliaSGU Czarni OleszyceIII1888III0
1942109702252/2019SZPUNAR KarolSGU Czarni Oleszyce00
194368182117/2018SZPUNAR OliwiaSGU Czarni OleszyceII1874III0
194453560626/2008SZTUROMSKA AleksandraUKS Lokator GnieznoI++20390
194520500889/2009SZUBERT PiotrLKS Czarna Damka LututówK++2287I+2175
1946111212447/2020SZUBRA RafałLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
194763951356/2013SZUMERA FranciszekLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaI2162II2078
1948105891786/2016SZUMLEWICZ MichałUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
19497010SZUTKA JakubMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaV00
19506984SZUTKA MałgorzataMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaV00
19516768SZWAK RóżaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0V0
1952110592361/2020SZWARC CyprianUKS SW Jeziorany00
195360021185/2011SZWARC KarinaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
195461261235/2012SZWIEC OliwiaGZ LZS DarłowoI20110
1955111062420/2020SZWOJNICKA ReginaSNiS Syrenka WarszawaIII20480
19566880SZYBIAK JuliaUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
195763211404/2013SZYBOWICZ PiotrMDK 1 BydgoszczIV0V0
195857960396/2007SZYCHOWIAK MateuszLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0V0
195957970397/2007SZYCHOWIAK WeronikaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV0III0
1960105631758/2015SZYCHOWSKA Grażyna KrystynaKSN Omega ŁódźIII18440
1961109532231/2019SZYDA KarolSRW RychlikV00
196256921000/2010SZYKA KamilMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
196380570847/2009SZYMANOWICZ MaciejUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
196436980170/2007SZYMANOWSKI EugeniuszIKS Victoria BiałystokIV18990
196562240423/2007SZYMAŃSKA AgnieszkaUKS Roszada LipnoM2191K2154
196657880362/2007SZYMAŃSKA EwaMUKS Feniks Różańsko00
196761061223/2012SZYMAŃSKA IwonaUKS Lokator Gniezno00
196862200421/2007SZYMAŃSKA JoannaUKS Roszada LipnoII1950I1980
196958230453/2007SZYMAŃSKA KrystynaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIII18320
197054100702/2008SZYMAŃSKA StanisławaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII18440
197156160912/2009SZYMAŃSKI ArturMUKS Feniks Różańsko00
197258040422/2007SZYMAŃSKI JacekUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
1973104901670/2015SZYMAŃSKI JakubUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIII2018IV0
197462230424/2007SZYMAŃSKI RadosławUKS Roszada LipnoIV0III1918
1975109732255/2019SZYMAŃSKI SantiLUKS Zefir Janikowo00
197661031222/2012SZYMAŃSKI SzymonUKS Lokator Gniezno00
197756500953/2009SZYMAŃSKI TadeuszGKSONiS Jantar GdańskIII20210
197837000042/2007SZYMAŃSKI ZbigniewOKSTNiS Cross OpoleII+19960
197955540846/2009SZYMASZKIEWICZ KarolinaUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV1916V0
198054280718/2008SZYMASZKIEWICZ KatarzynaUKS Pitagoras PęgówII1977II1949
198165541603/2014SZYMECZKO BartłomiejLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIII1971V0
1982104441615/2015SZYMECZKO KatarzynaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
1983104331599/2014SZYMECZKO MonikaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
198464991604/2014Szymeczko SzymonLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
198560951261/2012SZYMKOWIAK ErykMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaV0III1899
1986108372084/2017SZYMONIAK KsaweryUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1987109462224/2019SZYMONIK AngelikaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV00
198858911075/2010SZYPA FilipUKS Pitagoras PęgówIII1955III2046
1989109522230/2019ŚCIEPURA AdamSRW Rychlik00
199054130704/2008ŚLEDZIEWSKA KarolinaMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
199150330106/2007ŚLĘZAK ArkadiuszLKS Czarna Damka LututówI++2213IV0
199250320109/2007ŚLĘZAK MariuszLKS Czarna Damka LututówMF2335IV0
199380510108/2007ŚLĘZAK ZygmuntLKS Czarna Damka LututówI20240
19946834ŚLIWA AnnaSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary Dzików00
1995107932035/2017ŚLIWA ŁukaszSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówV00
199667111878/2016ŚLIWA MilenaSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówIII19640
1997106801901/2016ŚLIWIŃSKA Beata00
199863901352/2013ŚLIWIŃSKA WiktoriaUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
199960031186/2011ŚLIWIŃSKI JakubMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
2000111032417/2020ŚMIETAŃSKA WiktoriaGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 [10] 11 12  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka