Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 05 Marca 2021 07:37

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 [8] 9 10 11 12  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię DółKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
1401109972283/2019OGÓREK WiktoriaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1402108042047/2017OKRASZEWSKA UrszulaEKS Elcross ElblągIII18230
140369382315/2019OKRASZEWSKI WojciechEKS Elcross ElblągIV19320
140456040900/2009OKRÓJ HelenaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
1405106461860/2016OKUPNICZAK BartoszUKS Roszada LipnoV00
140663851372/2013OKUPNICZAK JakubUKS Roszada LipnoIV1990V0
1407105041684/2015OLEJNICZAK MaciejUKS Roszada LipnoIV0V0
1408107341967/2017OLEJNICZAK PolaUKS Roszada Lipno0IV0
140942130124/2007OLEJNIK BernardOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynI++22130
14106873OLEJNIK GrażynaOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynV00
141156510954/2009OLEJNIK JakubPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIV18420
141219410535/2007OLENDER StanisławUKS Lokator GnieznoI20490
1413106181826/2016OLEWIŃSKI SławomirKSTNiS Komar Piekary Śląskie00
141464280435/2007OLSZEWSKA Anna LucynaRKKFSiTNiS RadomV00
141553990687/2008OLSZEWSKA KrystynaKSiRNiS Tęcza Poznań00
141642030311/2007OLSZEWSKI ŁukaszOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynII2096V0
141752260688/2008OLSZEWSKI ZbigniewKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV00
141865101582/2014ORŁÓW AgataUKS Struga MarkiIII2017III0
141956470949/2009ORUBA ZbigniewKKKFSiTNiS Lajkonik Kraków00
142058430536/2007ORZECHOWSKA SaraUKS SW Jeziorany00
1421109252198/2019ORZECHOWSKI MateuszLUKS Zefir Janikowo00
14227018ORZECHOWSKI RafałLKS Olymp BłonieV00
1423105311720/2015OSICA JakubGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiV0V0
142425570530/2007OSIŃSKA HelenaLKS Olymp BłonieK1858K1858
142559951179/2011OSIŃSKA KingaŁKS Orlęta Łuków00
142659431124/2010OSIŃSKI BogdanŁKS Orlęta ŁukówV00
142758410533/2007OSIŃSKI DawidUKS Lokator GnieznoII20360
14286792OSIŃSKI SzymonMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
142912910888/2009OSIOŁKOWSKI BogdanLKS Czarna Damka LututówI00
14307011OSIOWY MateuszSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
14316842OSIOWY RadosławSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
1432110152301/2019OSMAŃSKI MichałGZ LZS Darłowo00
143360911208/2012OSPOJEWSKI HenrykKSTNiS Komar Piekary Śląskie00
143453900664/2008OSTAPIUK RyszardNKSTNiS Atut NysaIII19850
1435106201828/2016OSTOJEWSKI HenrykKSTNiS Komar Piekary Śląskie00
1436106141815/2016OSTRORÓG MikołajMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik0V0
143741460037/2007OSTROWSKA IrenaNKSTNiS Atut NysaI21010
143853800651/2008OSTROWSKA PaulinaSSWDK Niewiadów00
1439108062049/2017OWCZAREK WojciechOKS Sokół Wrocław00
144051090321/2007OZGA JanDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIV18090
1441106591876/2016OZIMEK KlaudiaSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary Dzików00
144267231882/2016OZIMEK KlaudiuszSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówV00
144367121871/2016OZIMEK MajaSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówII1998V0
144446940196/2007PACHALSKI TadeuszOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
1445107762017/2017PACHLA FilipLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
144680250245/2007PACHLA MagdalenaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIII18980
1447108702126/2018PADURSKA AnastazjaUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
144842080120/2007PADUSZYŃSKA MariaŚKKFSiTNiS KielceII18260
144942450121/2007PADUSZYŃSKI CzesławŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIII19460
1450107732013/2017PADZIK ŁukaszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV0V0
145164861502/2014PADZIK MagdalenaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV1840V0
1452107722012/2017PADZIK MateuszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV2016V0
145356240921/2009PAJĄK ElżbietaSNiS Syrenka WarszawaV20770
1454104151576/2014PAKOS MilenaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
145564211495/2014PAKOS SzymonUKS Błyskawica Staniewice19590
145656090905/2009PAKUŁA WacławEKS Elcross ElblągV00
1457108782136/2018PAKUŁA WiktorUKS Roszada Lipno00
145863241307/2013PALESA NataliaUKS Struga MarkiIII1930IV0
1459841453/2014PALUCH PiotrLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójMF22790
146090060446/2007PAŁECZNY PrzemysławSRW RychlikK2254I2087
14616867PAŁŻEWICZ MałgorzataUKS WILKI Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki00
1462105381729/2015PAŃCZAK AleksandraUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
1463109582236/2019PAŃKOW JuliaSRW RychlikV00
1464109542232/2019PAŃKOW WiktorSRW Rychlik00
1465107702010/2017PAPIERNICKI JakubLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIII1966IV0
146661081227/2012PAPIERZ BartoszGZ LZS DarłowoIII18310
1467107992042/2017PARCZEWSKA IrenaIKS Victoria Białystok00
146863511335/2013PASEK JakubUKS Struga Marki00
146956740982/2010PASIECZNY JanKSG Hetman ŁukówV0V0
1470106501864/2016PASIŃSKA TatianaGZ LZS DarłowoIII1767V0
1471107842026/2017PASIŃSKI SebastianGZ LZS Darłowo00
147255160798/2009PASTUSIAK PaulinaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1473107511986/2017PASZEK MaciejUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1474110122298/2019PASZKIEWICZ IgnacyGZ LZS Darłowo00
1475110752384/2020PASZKOWIAK BłażejUKS Roszada Lipno00
1476110762385/2020PASZKOWIAK MarlenaUKS Roszada Lipno00
1477110072293/2019PASZKOWSKI BartoszGZ LZS Darłowo00
147855420832/2009PASZYNA KrzysztofPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
147965981584/2014PATYK KlaudiaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV00
148065451444/2014PAULIŃSKA WeronikaLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
148169672404/2020PAUSZEK MagdalenaSRW RychlikIV0IV0
1482107521987/2017PAWEŁCZAK RenataIKSKFiTNiS Morena Iława00
1483108462094/2018PAWLACZEK CezaryOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1484106391850/2016PAWLACZEK HannaLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV00
1485106401851/2016PAWLACZEK PaulinaLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIII19730
1486104461619/2015PAWLAK KarolinaOKS Sokół WrocławII+1987III0
148780660656/2008PAWLAK MateuszSSWDK Niewiadów00
14881241474/2014PAWLICKI JacekWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinK++2199II0
148957490272/2007PAWLINA MateuszUKS Struga Marki00
14903530630/2008PAWLISZ ZdzisławMDK WitnicaIII19840
149159651148/2011PAWŁOWSKA AlicjaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0III0
149262220411/2007PAWŁOWSKA MagdaUKS Roszada LipnoK2167MFF2174
149343340207/2007PAWŁOWSKI KrzysztofRKKFSiTNiS RadomV00
149436881287/2012PAWŁOWSKI RyszardGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoI21490
149559681151/2011PAZEK EsteraLKS Czarna Damka LututówII1875IV0
149659691152/2011PAZEK MichałLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV0V0
149762991296/2013PAZEK SamuelLKS Czarna Damka LututówIII19000
1498108442092/2018PEJKA KacperLUKS Zefir Janikowo00
149959011086/2010PEKAR JanGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
1500106081809/2016PEŁNIKOWSKI HubertUKS Roszada Lipno00
150112950105/2007PERDEK EdwardLKS Czarna Damka LututówI++2094II+2032
150257750323/2007PERUCKI HenrykNKSTNiS Atut Nysa00
150334750391/2007PERZ ArturLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII+2007I1973
150413330432/2007PESKOWSKI JanKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweIV00
150551180469/2007PETRYLA EgidiusWKS 100 Gram WarszawaMI23480
150668372093/2018PETRYNIAK KatarzynaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
1507106111812/2016PĘCZEK RoksanaLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaIII19700
150844600513/2007PĘKAŁA KrystynaIKS Zryw SłupskII+19510
150956300929/2009PIASECKI JanPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
151040660406/2007PIASEK AgnieszkaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIII1848II1872
151159621145/2011PIĄTEK JędrzejLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV2014V1987
151247090136/2007PIĄTEK MateuszLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójI++2225II+2116
151358210479/2007PICH JolantaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślI20780
151443230973/2009PICHLAK KrzysztofSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaI22290
1515103971554/2014PIECHOCKI TymonMDK 1 Bydgoszcz00
151636900612/2008PIEŃKO WitoldPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIII20060
151764481477/2014PIERZCHAŁA PiotrOKS Sokół WrocławV00
151865211519/2014PIERZCHAŁA PrzemysławOKS Sokół WrocławIV00
1519108422090/2017PIETRAKIEWICZ ElzbietaKSN Omega ŁódźIV19920
1520108432091/2017PIETRAKIEWICZ GrzegorzKSN Omega ŁódźV19680
152158570565/2007PIETRAS WacławIKS Zryw Słupsk00
152262911292/2013PIETRASZEWSKA KrystynaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV00
152359781161/2011PIETRUK SandraGZ LZS DarłowoIV17380
1524111192441/2020PIETRZAK Kacper00
1525104701647/2015PIETRZAK KonradLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
1526107642003/2017PIETRZYKOWSKI TadeuszKSNiS Hetman LublinV00
1527109402216/2019PIĘTKA KasjanUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
1528108962164/2018PIJACZYŃSKA AmeliaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1529106371848/2016PIK JózefSNiS Kaszub WejherowoIV18580
153057800340/2007PIKAŁA PrzemysławLUKS Orlik Reszel0V0
153174030670/2008PILIPCZUK AnnaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańII+19350
1532107622001/2017PILIPCZUK MirosławKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV18910
1533111262453/2021PILŚNIAK AnnaSGU Czarni Oleszyce00
15346955PILŚNIAK AnnaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV00
153563751398/2013PIŁAT BartłomiejLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa0IV0
153659571140/2011PIŁAT RadosławLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV0V0
1537106821903/2016PIOTROWSKA ZuzannaUKS Struga MarkiV00
1538105291718/2015PIOTROWSKI AntoniUKS Struga MarkiIII1920V0
1539105001680/2015PIOTROWSKI LeszekUKS Roszada Lipno00
154066631801/2016PIOTROWSKI PiotrUKS Struga MarkiIV2010V0
154163981469/2014PIOTROWSKI StanisławUKS Lokator Gniezno00
1542106811902/2016PIOTROWSKI WojciechUKS Struga MarkiV00
1543103781530/2014PIÓRO MateuszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV1922V0
154459731156/2011PIÓRO MichałMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV1911V0
154557740322/2007PIPIAK RyszardDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko19700
154665361442/2014PISAREK MaciejLKS Czarna Damka LututówV00
154761171233/2012PISARSKA KatarzynaUKS Roszada LipnoI+2131III0
1548110422338/2019PISKORSKI StanisławGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
154957930379/2007PLĄSKOWSKI KacperMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
155055870881/2009PLESKACZ JustynaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII1999III0
155154250715/2008PLESKACZ KamilLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV19470
155253830655/2008PLUTA AdrianSSWDK Niewiadów00
15536874PŁACHTA JanKSN Omega ŁódźIV18860
155455310814/2009PŁACHTA PiotrKSN Omega Łódź00
155551200957/2009PŁAWSZEWSKI JerzyKSN Omega ŁódźV00
155664681403/2013PŁONKA RyszardSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
155756991007/2010POBOCHA PiotrŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIII19300
155859281113/2010PODCZASIK EdwardNKSTNiS Atut NysaII+21460
155965031517/2014PODHORODECKA DominikaLUKS Zefir JanikowoII18310
156059181103/2010POGORZELEC PatrycjaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV18410
156161110172/2007POGORZELSKA AlicjaIKS Victoria BiałystokII18040
156256961004/2010POKOJSKI MarianIKSKFiTNiS Morena Iława00
15636983POLAK KacperMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaV00
1564106451858/2016POLAŃSKA AnnaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko00
156553570625/2008POLINCEUSZ SzymonLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaK2258I+2098
156662710157/2007POLINIEWICZ HelenaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślI++20520
156754420735/2008POLNY StefanMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
156859971181/2011POMYKAŁA PiotrUKS Roszada Lipno00
1569104071566/2014PONIEWIERSKA JadwigaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoV19490
157057470257/2007POPIELARZ PatrykKieleckie Towarzystwo Warcabowe0III0
1571108492097/2018PORADA StanisławLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
1572111072421/2020PORZUCEK DanutaSNiS Syrenka WarszawaIV18900
157357680299/2007POŚLEDNIK MateuszMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaV0V0
15743382324/2019POTEREK StanisławGKSONiS Jantar GdańskI21360
1575104111570/2014POTRYKUS LidiaGKSONiS Jantar GdańskII18340
1576105581751/2015POTRYKUS TadeuszGKSONiS Jantar GdańskV18530
15776946PÓŁTORAK JuliaUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
1578109102178/2018PRANSCHKE RyszardGKSONiS Jantar GdańskIV19970
1579105951792/2016PREISS JonaszOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1580104481623/2015PRESZ JuliaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
158180220550/2007PRYMA AnnaUKS Meteor DachnówIV18810
158259491135/2011PRYSTASZ ErykUKS Pitagoras PęgówV2029V0
158365401443/2014PRZERYWACZ JarosławLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
158457550284/2007PRZEWOŹNA DominikaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
1585110802390/2020PRZYBYLAK IwoUKS Roszada Lipno00
1586106311840/2016PRZYBYLSKA AmeliaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV2001III0
158766771807/2016PRZYBYLSKA JagodaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0III0
1588109482226/2019PRZYBYLSKI AleksanderUKS Roszada Lipno00
158932670774/2008PRZYBYŁ EmiliaSRW RychlikI+2073I0
159044980077/2007PRZYBYŁ JarosławSRW RychlikI2153K2099
159154220712/2008PRZYBYSZ NikolaGZ LZS DarłowoIII17860
1592105151698/2015PRZYŁOGA SewerynLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaV00
1593860752/2008PRZYMUSIŃSKI TadeuszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiM+22430
15946895PTAK JaninaEKS Elcross ElblągIII19270
159543050150/2007PTASZNIK AntoniPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII19150
159653580628/2008PUCHAŁA MaksymLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaI++2205III2084
159736160197/2007PUCZKOWSKI WładysławNKSTNiS Atut NysaII20590
159886040354/2007PUĆ FilipOKS Sokół WrocławI2064IV1984
1599107261958/2017PULIK MichałMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiV00
1600108772134/2018PULIK WiktoriaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV00

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 [8] 9 10 11 12  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka