Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 05 Marca 2021 08:19

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 [4] 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię DółKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
6016721JACYK AnnaUKS Orzeł Wielkie OczyIV00
60239430156/2007JAGIEŁA AndrzejPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślK++23140
60355260826/2009JAGIEŁA ElżbietaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślII19310
60462831516/2014JAGIEŁŁO JerzySNiS Syrenka WarszawaV00
60558300503/2007JAGLIŃSKI MieczysławWPKS Pionek WłocławekV19120
60664361485/2014JAGŁA AleksandraLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
60764431484/2014JAGŁA JakubLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
608105541745/2015JAGODZIŃSKA Weronika TeresaMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieIV19511913
609107451980/2017JAKOBSZE AlicjaUKS Roszada Lipno00
61062350384/2007JAKOBSZE NataliaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0III0
61169892426/2020JAKONIUK GrzegorzUKS Lokator GnieznoIV00
61250860130/2007JAKUBASZEK WładysławaNKSTNiS Atut NysaI++19950
613111092424/2020JAKUBCZYK AndrzejIKS Debiut Stąporków00
614108112054/2017JAKUBIEC Tadeusz17390
61552510026/2007JAKUBIK DamianUKS Lokator GnieznoM+22980
61657560285/2007JAKUBOWSKA AleksandraMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
617109612240/2019JAKUBOWSKI WojciechKS Jaćwing Suwałki00
61868632316/2019JAMRÓZ KamilSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
61965371441/2014JANASZEWSKI JakubLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
6206734JANCZURA AnnaUKS Orzeł Wielkie OczyV00
62150830226/2007JANICKI MichałUKS Struga MarkiI2139MF2356
6226991JANISZEWSKA IrenaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoV00
62362260415/2007JANISZEWSKA JoannaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0I1840
62458000416/2007JANISZEWSKA KarolinaUKS Roszada Lipno0III0
625109632242/2019JANKE MaksymilianUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
62653630620/2008JANKOWIAK AdamLUKS Orlik Reszel00
627106341843/2016JANKOWSKA AmeliaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIII0III0
6286691JANKOWSKA AngelikaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0V0
629107141943/2017JANKOWSKI AllanUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
6306641JANKOWSKI IgorMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
63164891508/2014JANKOWSKI JakubUKS Roszada Lipno00
6324343JANKOWSKI SławomirIKS Victoria BiałystokV00
633105101692/2015JANOWICZ AdamUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
63457580287/2007JANOWICZ AdrianaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
63563811358/2013JANOWICZ JakubUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
636109772265/2019JANOWSKI FranciszekMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
63737170039/2007JANUS MariannaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
638111252452/2021JANUSZ JuliaSGU Czarni Oleszyce00
63968122119/2018JANUSZ JustynaSGU Czarni OleszyceIII1947III0
64057510277/2007JANUSZKIEWICZ CzesławOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
641104011560/2014JARAPUD AdrianSGU Orzeł LubaczówIV19660
64266961859/2016JARAPUD KlaudiaSGU Orzeł Lubaczów00
643104311597/2014JARAPUD MarekSGU Orzeł Lubaczów00
6446972JAREMKO MilenaSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
64562490575/2007JARNUCZAK DamianLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII0I++2056
646109992285/2019JAROSZ KarolinaGZ LZS Darłowo00
647106241834/2016JAROSZ KrzysztofSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV19240
648110042290/2019JAROSZ WeronikaGZ LZS Darłowo00
649110002286/2019JAROSZ WiktoriaGZ LZS Darłowo00
65056931001/2010JAROSZEWSKAEKS Elcross Elbląg00
65153680632/2008JARZĘBSKA AnnaUKS Struga Marki00
65262760203/2007JASIŃSKA HalinaKSNiS Hetman LublinII18730
65360JASKÓLSKI JózefCKM ŁódźK+00
654106691921/2016JASTRZĘBSKA AnnaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaII2062III0
655106681920/2016JASTRZĘBSKA KatarzynaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaII+2004III0
656110942407/2020JASTRZĘBSKA MartaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV00
657106671887/2016JASTRZĘBSKI KonradUKS Orzeł Wielkie OczyV00
65853690631/2008JASTRZĘBSKI MarekUKS Struga Marki00
659106021800/2016JAWORSKA MartynaSIN Razem ŚwiecieIV0IV0
660109072175/2018JENDRYS WiesławKSN Omega ŁódźIV19760
66164321487/2014JERZYK DominikaLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
662107471982/2017JESIONKA FabianUKS Roszada Lipno00
663110312327/2019JĘCKA Julia UKS Presto Włocławek00
66463341320/2013JĘDRASIK ŁukaszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV1946V0
665111302458/2021JĘDRZEJCZAK Bartłomiej00
66666921866/2016JĘDRZEJCZAK ZuzannaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0IV0
66745801055/2010JĘDRZEJEWSKI RyszardKSNiS Hetman LublinIV18860
66881514/2014JĘDRZYCKI MarianDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoM23070
66958100445/2007JĘZIOŁOWSKA MagdalenaLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaV0V0
67063151301/2013JOŃSKA BogumiłaGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk00
67158690601/2007JOSWOWITZ-NIEMIERSKI AdrianUKS SW Jeziorany00
67254300721/2008JÓŚK AnnaUKS Struga Marki00
673105511742/2015JÓŚK BartoszUKS Struga MarkiIV1928V0
674105531744/2015JÓŚK KrystianUKS Struga MarkiIII1936V0
675109672249/2019JÓŚK MarcelUKS Struga MarkiV18910
67659741157/2011JÓŚK TeresaUKS Struga MarkiI+1920III1869
67760281198/2011JÓŹWIAK AlanUKS Struga Marki00
678103921546/2014JÓŹWIK MaciejGZ LZS Darłowo00
67959031088/2010JÓŹWIK NataliaUKS SW JezioranyIII1762V0
680106531868/2016JÓŹWIK SebastianGZ LZS Darłowo00
68153850658/2008JURA HenrykaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
68262310385/2007JURACKA AgnieszkaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV0III0
68345770131/2007JURASZEWSKI MieczysławNKSTNiS Atut NysaV00
68460971215/2012JURCEWICZ BartoszLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaI2100IV0
68559541137/2011JURCEWICZ TomaszLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIII2063III2066
68664712366/2020JURCZAK TeresaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII19480
68760891214/2012JURCZYK SzymonLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV00
68856620968/2009JUREWICZ MichałGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoIV18270
68944590515/2007JURGIEL GrażynaIKS Zryw SłupskIII19060
69028020639/2008JURKIEWICZ AgnieszkaLKS Olymp BłonieK+2079M2011
69163961375/2013JURKOWSKI StanisławOKSTNiS Cross Opole18680
69255190801/2009JURUSIK JolantaOKS Sokół WrocławII1914III0
693104721649/2015JUSZCZAK JakubLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIV19060
69438440069/2007JUSZCZAK ŁukaszLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIV1858V1922
69545520072/2007JUSZCZAK SławomirLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaII1926II1832
6966894JUSZCZYŃSKA JadwigaEKS Elcross Elbląg19250
69769042310/2019JUZWA JakubMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII20000
69855820876/2009JUŹKO JózefaKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIII19490
69955840878/2009JUŹKO ZbigniewKSNiS Cross JastrzębieV00
70058160471/2007KACIOTYS MieczysławGKSONiS Jantar GdańskI22030
70171380562/2007KACPRZAK BarbaraSNiS Syrenka WarszawaI20350
70256210917/2009KACPRZAK PiotrSNiS Syrenka WarszawaIV18050
70363231305/2013KACPRZAK SebastianŁKS Orlęta Łuków00
70455400830/2009KACZMAREK AdrianMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
70561901285/2012KACZMAREK AnnaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
70657950382/2007KACZMAREK ArkadiuszLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV1984III2002
707108322078/2017KACZMAREK BożenaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV18490
70877020383/2007KACZMAREK JagodaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0III0
70957660296/2007KACZMAREK KacperMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaIV1994III1881
71055390829/2009KACZMAREK MagdalenaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
711109572235/2019KACZMAREK MarcelinaSRW RychlikV0V0
712108552103/2018KACZMAREK TobiaszUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
713108722128/2018KACZMAREK ZofiaUKS Roszada LipnoV0IV0
71458510524/2007KACZMARSKI RobertMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiII2028IV1972
715108532101/2018KACZMARZ LidiaUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
716110492350/2019KACZMARZYK Krzysztof00
717108142058/2017KACZOROWSKA RenataGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk00
718108152059/2017KACZOROWSKI HenrykGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk00
7193321065/2010KACZUGA KazimierzUKS Roszada LipnoI2078II1966
72064951471/2014KADELA WandaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleV17940
72174020502/2007KAFARSKI AndrzejWPKS Pionek Włocławek00
72264271491/2014KAFFKE KrzesimirGZ LZS Darłowo00
723107411976/2017KAHALIK TomaszUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
724106961923/2016KALETA Marek AndrzejKSN Omega ŁódźIV18660
72558280483/2007KALINKA MariannaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
72654630754/2008KALINOWSKA ZuzannaKS Jaćwing SuwałkiV00
727105791775/2015KALMUK FilipSGU Czarni OleszyceII2050IV0
7286686KALMUK MonikaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV00
72967622120/2018KALMUK NinaSGU Czarni OleszyceIII1878III0
7306756KALMUK PawełSGU Czarni OleszyceIV00
73148800637/2008KAŁA FranciszekSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV19240
7326763KAŁAWAJ KingaUKS Orzeł Wielkie OczyV00
73357890364/2007KAŁUŻNA PatrycjaMUKS Feniks Różańsko00
734107682007/2017KAŁUŻNA StanisławaIkar LublinV17420
73559151100/2010KAMIŃSKI DawidSRW RychlikV00
736108402088/2017KAMIŃSKI KacperGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
73768252087/2017KAMIŃSKI MarcinGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiV00
73856180914/2009KAMIŃSKI MichałMUKS Feniks Różańsko00
739107591998/2017KAMPA KamilLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
74054340725/2008KANIA KlaudiaUKS Lokator Gniezno00
74154330724/2008KANIA PaulinaUKS Lokator Gniezno00
74256190915/2009KANIOWSKI JakubOKS Sokół Wrocław00
743108882154/2018KANKE KacperUKS Lokator GnieznoIV00
744108652116/2018KAPUŚCIŃSKA Natalia00
74562460500/2007KARASEK KrzysztofGZ LZS DarłowoIV18610
74644390210/2007KARCZEWSKI MaksymilianPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczI21410
74740070477/2007KARKUSZEWSKI MarianPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV00
748110032289/2019KARLIKOWSKA MajaGZ LZS Darłowo00
74922960175/2007KAROLIŃSKI WłodzimierzIKS Victoria BiałystokI2144I+2046
7505690558/2007KARPIŃSKI EdwardUKS Roszada LipnoI2073K+2074
75159861170/2011KARPIŃSKI MarekSIN Razem Świecie00
75280210817/2009KARUŚ ŁukaszLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
75311780818/2009KARUŚ WaldemarLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójI21350
75426201189/2011KARUŚ-MIARA JózefaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójK19370
75560261194/2011KARWOWSKA AnnaŁKS Orlęta Łuków00
75655050781/2009KASENDRA WładysławLKS Czarna Damka LututówII+1904IV0
75750880189/2007KASPERCZYK BeataNKSTNiS Atut NysaI20750
75846950186/2007KASPERCZYK DominikNKSTNiS Atut NysaII+20870
75955570850/2009KASPERCZYK HalinaNKSTNiS Atut NysaI20890
76010240623/2008KASPEREK TadeuszSRW RychlikI1936III1964
761108522100/2018KASPRZAK KacperUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
762109692251/2019KASZTELAN AdamUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
76377060556/2007KASZUBA AlicjaOKS Sokół WrocławIII00
764104081567/2014KAZIK EmiliaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
76563201313/2013KAZIK ŁukaszLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV19870
766104091568/2014KAZIK MilenaLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
767105821779/2016KĄTNY SamuelMUKS Wieża Kórnicka KórnikII+2040IV0
768105831780/2016KĄTNY TymoteuszMUKS Wieża Kórnicka KórnikIII1933IV0
76964591509/2014KENIG OliwiaSRW RychlikI1894III0
77070192448/2021KĘPKA GabrielaLKS Olymp BłonieV00
77159311116/2010KĘPSKI RyszardPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczV00
772104931673/2015KIEŁBASA KingaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
773106981926/2017KIEŁBASA MartynaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
7747006KILIŃSKA BogumiłaKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV00
775109192190/2018KIRESZTURA ArielIKS Zryw SłupskIV00
77659441125/2010KISIEL PiotrŁKS Orlęta ŁukówIII19900
777108902156/2018KISYK JakubMUKS Libero Basznia Dolna00
778104261590/2014KISYK MaciejMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII19770
77951230165/2007KIZINO ZbigniewIKS Victoria BiałystokIV00
78063781365/2013KLABIŃSKI MateuszUKS Roszada LipnoIV0V0
78156070903/2009KLEIN AnnaEKS Elcross ElblągV00
78256080904/2009KLEIN FranciszekEKS Elcross Elbląg00
783106071808/2016KLEIN MarcelUKS Roszada Lipno00
78454510747/2008KLESZEWSKI EdwardIKSKFiTNiS Morena Iława00
785107972040/2017KLIMEK ZuzannaUKS Struga MarkiIV0IV0
78656140910/2009KLIMOWICZ KacperUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
78761151232/2012KLIŚ KacperOKS Sokół Wrocław00
788109182189/2018KŁODZIŃSKI KrzysztofDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko00
78960931210/2012KŁOS ElżbietaKSTNiS Komar Piekary Śląskie00
79041110607/2008KŁOSEK LeszekMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieIII19280
791108262070/2017KMAK AndrzejPogórze TarnówV00
79250081211/2012KMIEĆ KonradUKS SW Jeziorany00
79360141212/2012KMIEĆ PaulinaUKS SW JezioranyI+2058IV0
79442390080/2007KNAP (FLISIKOWSKA) MartaSRW RychlikII+1923II+1866
79531171129/2010KNAP SebastianGZ LZS DarłowoII+20460
796106651885/2016KNAŹ JustynaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII18510
79762170412/2007KNIOŁA MarekGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiI2171K++2222
79847430599/2007KOBOS JakubUKS Pitagoras PęgówII19620
79956760984/2010KOBYLIŃSKA MonikaKSG Hetman ŁukówIII0III0
800920219/2007KOBYLIŃSKI MirosławWKS 100 Gram WarszawaMF23100

<<  < 1 2 3 [4] 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka