Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 27 Lutego 2021 22:23

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 [12]    

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię DółKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
220159291114/2010WYRZYKOWSKA HalinaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIII18700
220264100780/2009WYRZYKOWSKI JózefPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIII20360
2203111102425/2020WYSOCKA KrystynaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko00
2204110932406/2020WYSOCKI RyszardIKS Debiut Stąporków00
2205105131696/2015WYSOKIŃSKI MateuszUKS Roszada LipnoI++2138III0
220654260716/2008ZABORNIAK KlaudiaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójI2161III0
220780270242/2007ZABORNIAK NataliaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójK+2090III0
2208105491740/2015ZABORSKI OliwierGZ LZS Darłowo00
220957271038/2010ZAJĄC IdaUKS Struga MarkiIII1909III0
221057261037/2010ZAJĄC JanUKS Struga Marki00
2211107051934/2017ZAJĄCZKOWSKA AleksandraUKS Struga Marki00
2212107061935/2017ZAJĄCZKOWSKA MariaUKS Struga MarkiV00
221321361964/2017ZAJĄCZKOWSKI MarcinUKS Struga MarkiIII18220
2214804ZAKRZEWSKI JarosławCKM Łódź00
221555630856/2009ZAKRZYŃSKA BarbaraŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
221657121021/2010ZALETA SzymonLUKS Zefir JanikowoIII19370
2217106871909/2016ZALEWSKI FabianGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiV00
2218105961794/2016ZALEWSKI FilipGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiIV0V0
221956880996/2010ZALOT JanPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV20250
222057720316/2007ZAŁOMSKI JerzyKSiRNiS Pionek Bielsko-BiałaIV00
222158901074/2010ZAŁUSKA JanOKS Warmia i Mazury Olsztyn00
222218130594/2007ZAPAŁA AlbertKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweII+0II2093
2223110872398/2020ZAPAŁA Mateusz IKS Debiut Stąporków00
222442470486/2007ZAPAŚNIK HenrykNKSTNiS Atut NysaIV19820
222558851069/2010ZAPĘDZKA IwonaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
222669452371/2020ZAREMBA LenaUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
222728410223/2007ZAREMBA MałgorzataUKS Lokator GnieznoK++2147AM2022
222869792372/2020ZAREMBA NataliaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV00
2229105641759/2015ZARĘBA Marek HenrykKSN Omega Łódź18070
2230105321722/2015ZAWADA DawidGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
223162410161/2007ZAWADZKA KrystynaIKS Victoria BiałystokIV00
223257151024/2010ZAWALSKI JerzyPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczV00
2233106301839/2016ZAWIEJA AntoniUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
2234108632113/2018ZAWITAJ AleksanderMUKS Wieża Kórnicka KórnikIII1914IV0
2235108622112/2018ZAWITAJ TymoteuszMUKS Wieża Kórnicka KórnikIII1969V0
2236106291838/2016ZAWORSKA BarbaraUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
223764090200/2007ZAWÓR JerzyNKSTNiS Atut Nysa00
223859131098/2010ZAWRZYKRAJ PiotrIKS Debiut Stąporków00
2239109952281/2019ZBOIŃSKA JuliaUKS SW JezioranyV00
2240110502351/2019ZBOIŃSKI GrzegorzUKS SW Jeziorany00
224139410974/2009ZDUŃCZYK TadeuszKSN Omega ŁódźV00
224265051518/2014ZENEL MaciejMLKS Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie00
224367041893/2016ZENEL WojciechMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieV19340
2244109752257/2019ZGARDA JulianMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
2245110982411/2020ZGARDA SylwesterMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
2246106491863/2016ZGOŁA WiktorGZ LZS DarłowoIV18250
2247104921672/2015ZIAJA AndrzejUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0III0
2248104781657/2015ZIEGLER MaciejUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
224960981216/2012ZIELIŃSKA AleksandraUKS Roszada LipnoIII2001II2028
2250107161945/2017ZIELIŃSKA KarolinaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0III0
225156941002/2010ZIELIŃSKA MariannaEKS Elcross ElblągIII19050
225268902185/2018ZIELIŃSKA MirosławaGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoII18840
225358931077/2010ZIELIŃSKI FilipMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
2254110672375/2020ZIELIŃSKI JulianUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2255108472095/2018ZIELIŃSKI KrzysztofLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
225620950407/2007ZIELIŃSKI ŁukaszLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiM+2338M2289
2257109892275/2019ZIELIŃSKI MaciejLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV00
225858220480/2007ZIEMNIAK KrystynaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII18600
2259106731894/2016ZIEMSKA OliwiaMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieIII1771V0
2260110822393/2020ZIĘBA KatarzynaIKS Debiut Stąporków00
2261108082051/2017ZIĘTARA AleksanderSNiS Syrenka WarszawaV18320
226257011009/2010ZIMNY ZenonKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIV18530
22637003ZIÓŁKOWSKI JacekSNiS Syrenka Warszawa00
226445740133/2007ZIÓŁKOWSKI MichałWPKS Pionek WłocławekIII20000
226558350525/2007ZIUZIAKOWSKA PatrycjaSRW Rychlik0V0
2266109912277/2019ZŁOCIŃSKI DominikSRW Rychlik00
2267109452223/2019ZUB ŁucjaOKS Sokół Wrocław0V0
226856660972/2009ZWIERKO DawidGZ LZS DarłowoIV19260
226959981182/2011ZYBER-MOSZAK AmadeuszUKS Roszada LipnoK++2304II0
2270105121695/2015ZYBER-MOSZAK VivieneUKS Roszada LipnoII1931III0
227136810145/2007ZYWAR ZofiaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślII20040
2272107541990/2017ŻABIŃSKA BogumiłaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
227366661820/2016ŻAK PatrykMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII20380
22745468ŻARSKA TeresaKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV00
227561761273/2012ŻARSKI WacławKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV18970
227658961080/2010ŻMUDA JagodaUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV1971IV0
2277103791531/2014ŻMUDA ZuzannaUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
227855860880/2009ŻUK AngelikaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójI2019III0
227925340606/2008ŻUK EwaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójI19700
228080040303/2007ŻUK GabrielaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII1939III0
228169782373/2020ŻUKROWSKI FranciszekUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV00
22826965ŻURYŁO ElżbietaSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówV00
228356450947/2009ŻYDEK JanuszŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIII20230
2284109822266/2019ŻYGOWSKA TeresaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
228548970314/2007ŻYGOWSKI LeszekPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczII20500

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 [12]    

Wyszukiwarka