Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 01 Marca 2021 22:49

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 4 [5] 6 7 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię DółKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
801107091938/2017KOBYLSKA KarinaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0IV0
802107081937/2017KOBYLSKA WiktoriaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
80356870995/2010KOCH MaciejLKSG Spartan LublinV0V0
804105721768/2015KOCHANOWSKA LenaUKS Struga Marki0V0
805109442222/2019KOCISZ GrażynaOKS Warmia i Mazury Olsztyn00
80633020573/2007KOCISZEWSKI AdamLKS Olymp BłonieII2043M2147
80758200478/2007KOCUR JaromirPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
80859301115/2010KOCZOT LeszekPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
80965951709/2015KOLASZT UrszulaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiV00
810106891911/2016KOLASZT WojciechGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
811110462347/2019KOLCZAK KonradLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV00
81259021087/2010KOŁODZIEJ KacperGZ LZS Darłowo00
81358250490/2007KOŁODZIEJ KarolinaGZ LZS DarłowoII18680
81458260491/2007KOŁODZIEJ NataliaGZ LZS Darłowo00
81565941707/2015KOŁODZIEJCZYK KlaudiaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiIV0V0
81655140796/2009KOŁODZIEJCZYK TomaszOKS Sokół WrocławIII1976IV0
81736230324/2007KOMAROW MikołajNKSTNiS Atut NysaIII19700
8183871764/2015KOMOROWICZ RyszardLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV1895IV1804
8196542KOMUŃSKA NataliaLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
82058680598/2007KONDRACIUK IlonaMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
82186070351/2007KONDRACKA DominikaUKS Pitagoras PęgówV00
822104851665/2015KONIECZNA DominikaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIII0III0
823104861666/2015KONIECZNA WeronikaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
824107221953/2017KONIECZNY BartoszLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
825105071687/2015KONIECZNY BogdanPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII20030
826109762258/2019KONIECZNY KonradMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
82762250419/2007KONIECZNY KrzysztofUKS Roszada LipnoIII2025II+2029
82863321318/2013KONIECZNY ŁukaszUKS Roszada Lipno00
82958030420/2007KONIECZNY MikołajUKS Roszada LipnoIV1955III1996
830107231954/2017KONIECZNY PatrykLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
8316KONWERSKI JerzyUKS Roszada LipnoM2314M2168
832105731769/2015KOPACKI ZbigniewLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV19760
8336905KOPCIUCH MichalinaSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
834104541629/2015KOPCZYK KacperMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
83554790769/2008KOPEĆ KazimierzPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV19470
83661371247/2012KOPEĆ KazimierzDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko00
83764731499/2014KOPKA MateuszUKS Struga MarkiV0V0
83865761559/2014KOPYDŁOWSKI PatrykLZS Senet JanikowoV00
83963681996/2017KORBELA AnnaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIII18040
84037160033/2007KOREJWO BronisławNKSTNiS Atut NysaII20400
84154400733/2008KORNACKA AgnieszkaUKS Struga Marki00
84265061617/2015KORNAGA AmeliaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIII18810
84362981492/2014KORNAGA KlaraLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójI+2048III0
84473320494/2007KORNAS DariuszGZ LZS Darłowo00
84559771160/2011KORNAS DorotaGZ LZS Darłowo00
84673250493/2007KORNAS KacperGZ LZS DarłowoIII18850
84752161092/2010KOROLCZUK KrystynaIKS Victoria BiałystokIII20710
84873620184/2007KORTAS KrzysztofLUKS Zefir JanikowoK++2270IV0
84960901207/2012KORYCIORZ MarianKSTNiS Komar Piekary Śląskie00
850110322328/2019KORZENIEWSKI MieczysławGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoV20220
851103731522/2014KOSIARSKA NataliaGZ LZS DarłowoIV17840
85260211191/2011KOSIŃSKI RyszardŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIV19100
8535308KOSIŃSKI WłodzimierzCKM Łódź0IV0
85455200803/2009KOSK ZofiaKS Jaćwing SuwałkiV16270
855106061805/2016KOSMAŁA MateuszUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
85643580006/2007KOSOBUDZKA EwaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiM2080III0
85761791274/2012KOSOBUDZKI JulianMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
85837650005/2007KOSOBUDZKI ŁukaszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiMF2362K+2192
85922100004/2007KOSOBUDZKI PrzemysławMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiI++2207IV0
8607009KOSOWSKI WiesławEKS Elcross Elbląg00
861108672123/2018KOSTRZEWSKI FranciszekIkar Lublin00
86255440834/2009KOSZELA WeronikaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
863106381849/2016KOSZEWSKA AdriannaUKS Struga MarkiII1899III0
864106841905/2016KOSZEWSKI NikodemUKS Struga MarkiIV00
865107121941/2017KOŚCIAŃSKA KlaudiaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
866107131942/2017KOŚCIAŃSKI AntoniUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
867103881542/2014KOŚCIJANCZUK AdamLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0V0
8683719KOT JózefPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII20760
869106901912/2016KOTLIŃSKI IgorUKS Struga MarkiV0V0
870110542355/2019KOTOWICZ JuliaMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik0IV0
871104321598/2014KOWAL SebastianLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV19790
8726742KOWAL ZuzannaUKS Orzeł Wielkie OczyV00
8736450KOWALCZYK AleksandraKSNiS Cross JastrzębieV00
8746608KOWALCZYK GrażynaKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV00
87573420377/2007KOWALCZYK KrzysztofLKS Olymp BłonieII2086I2135
87645540070/2007KOWALSKA AgataLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaII1890II1881
87750120068/2007KOWALSKA AnnaLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIII1939V0
878104731651/2015KOWALSKA DariaLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
87951550673/2008KOWALSKA EwaGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk00
8806746KOWALSKA JuliaMDK 1 BydgoszczIV00
881105781773/2015KOWALSKA JustynaLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIV00
882106911913/2016KOWALSKA MartynaUKS Struga MarkiV00
88366751847/2016KOWALSKA MelisaMDK 1 BydgoszczIV19530
88461321241/2012KOWALSKA ZuzannaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
88546120071/2007KOWALSKI ArturLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIII1910V0
886105771772/2015KOWALSKI DominikLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
88748770644/2008KOWALSKI KamilLKS Grom Złota Dama Poczesna0V0
888103931547/2014KOWALSKI KamilLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaIV17840
889107201951/2017KOWALSKI MateuszV00
890104741652/2015KOWALSKI NorbertLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska18760
8916693KOWAŃDY KamilUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV00
8926886KOWAŃDY KrystianUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
89358761059/2010KOZA MateuszLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaV19800
894105691765/2015KOZACZEK MichałSIN Razem Świecie00
895111152433/2020KOZACZYŃSKA AnnaLZS Senet Janikowo00
89664721505/2014KOZACZYŃSKI JakubLZS Senet JanikowoIII18710
89761631256/2012KOZACZYŃSKI MateuszLZS Senet JanikowoII19700
89864741504/2014KOZACZYŃSKI PawełLZS Senet JanikowoIII19000
89974040310/2007KOZAKIEWICZ ZbigniewOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynIV19210
90061311240/2012KOZDRA WiktoriaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
90167091872/2016KOZICKA JagodaSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówII1966IV0
90254760766/2008KOZIK ElżbietaNKSTNiS Atut Nysa00
90349530188/2007KOZIK LesławNKSTNiS Atut NysaIII19800
90466131614/2015KOZINA WiktoriaUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV0IV0
90550020864/2009KOZŁOWSKA JolantaIKS Victoria BiałystokIII19340
90653810671/2008KOZŁOWSKA KazimieraKSiRNiS Tęcza Poznań00
907108032046/2017KOZŁOWSKA KrystynaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
90865991711/2015KOZŁOWSKA MajaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiII2037IV0
90945710501/2007KOZŁOWSKA ZofiaWPKS Pionek Włocławek00
91059901174/2011KOZŁOWSKI DawidUKS Struga MarkiV19320
91140250160/2007KOZŁOWSKI EdwardIKS Victoria BiałystokII19660
91265841656/2015KOZŁOWSKI MichałMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
91360311201/2011KOZŁOWSKI PatrykUKS Struga Marki00
9146188KOZUBEK MartaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
91551130676/2008KOZYRA MariuszKSNiS Hetman LublinIV19470
916105971795/2016KOZYRA StanisławLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
917106701890/2016KOŻUCH RyszardV18680
91859561139/2011KRASIŃSKA KatarzynaLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
91961711268/2012KRASIŃSKA MariaLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV00
92059551138/2011KRASIŃSKI AndrzejLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
9216784KRASNODĘBSKA KrystynaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV00
922108502098/2018KRAUSE AdamLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0V1984
923107211952/2017KRAUSE FilipLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV1951V0
92459961180/2011KRAUSE SylwiaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII1898III1887
925107922034/2017KRAUZE KingaGZ LZS DarłowoV0V0
92651240036/2007KRAWCZYK FranciszekOKSTNiS Cross OpoleV00
92762640055/2007KRAWIEC BartoszLZS Kociołki Sarbia-Sarbka00
928106361845/2016KRAWIEC JanUKS Struga Marki00
92971331013/2010KREŃSKA AgnieszkaIKSKFiTNiS Morena Iława00
93064120144/2007KRĘŻEL WitoldPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślII00
931107301962/2017KROCZAK JakubOKS Sokół Wrocław00
932104381607/2015KROKOS KacperLZS Senet JanikowoV00
93364821419/2013KROSZEL JustynaSRW RychlikIII1945III0
93461601253/2012KROSZEL WeronikaSRW Rychlik00
93561121230/2012KROWIŃSKI ŁukaszIKS Zryw Słupsk00
93673211206/2012KRÓL MaciejOKS Sokół WrocławV00
93757351046/2010KRÓLAK AleksandraUKS SW JezioranyV00
93873170256/2007KRÓLAK BartłomiejMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiII2076II2081
939108762133/2018KRUCZKO-MYŚLIŃSKA HalinaIKS Zryw SłupskIII18960
94061911306/2013KRUCZYŃSKI JanŁKS Orlęta ŁukówIV0V0
94159391120/2010KRUPA MarcinKSNiS Cross JastrzębieV19330
94253660614/2008KRUPECKA-CZARKOWSKA DanutaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIII19170
943104961676/2015KRUPIARZ PawełOKS Sokół Wrocław00
94455590852/2009KRUPSKI JózefKSN Omega ŁódźIII19130
94561701266/2012KRYGIER JagodaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
94652520025/2007KRYGIER KamilUKS Lokator GnieznoM22910
947107501985/2017KRYNICKI HenrykPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
948106151816/2016KRYŚ PatrykUKS Roszada Lipno00
94958380522/2007KRYTOWSKI EdwardIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaV00
95053730642/2008KRZAK GrzegorzKieleckie Towarzystwo Warcabowe00
95155760870/2009KRZAN LucynaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
9526553KRZEMIŃSKA AnnaUKS Meteor Dachnów00
953110972410/2020KRZEMIŃSKA WiktoriaMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
95458450538/2007KRZEŚLAK KamilSSWDK NiewiadówV0V0
955108852145/2018KRZYCH AnastazjaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV00
95666721825/2016KRZYCH KingaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaI2033II0
95756110907/2009KRZYCKA KatarzynaLKS Olymp Błonie00
95856810989/2010KRZYSZKOWIAK BożenaKSG Hetman ŁukówIII0III0
95954120703/2008KRZYŚKOWSKA SylwiaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII+1935III0
96059111096/2010KRZYŚKOWSKI PawełLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIII2003IV0
96164201496/2014KRZYŻANOWSKA MagdalenaGZ LZS DarłowoII1743V0
96262770204/2007KRZYŻANOWSKI RyszardRKKFSiTNiS Radom00
96364761503/2014KUBIAK KacperLZS Senet JanikowoIV18700
96461641257/2012KUBIAK KamilLZS Senet JanikowoIII19240
965111132431/2020KUBIAK NataliaLZS Senet Janikowo00
966106421854/2016KUBIAK PatrykLZS Senet JanikowoV18630
96758771060/2010KUBICZ DawidSSWDK Niewiadów00
96858781061/2010KUBICZ SylwiaSSWDK Niewiadów00
969108542102/2018KUBISIAK WiktorUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
970108232067/2017KUBÓW KrzysztofOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV19510
971103911545/2014KUC KordianGZ LZS DarłowoIII1803V0
97263031300/2013KUCHARSKI JakubLKS Czarna Damka LututówV00
9736739KUCHCIAK AnastazjaSGU Orzeł LubaczówIV00
974670220/2007KUCIŃSKI MarekWKS 100 Gram WarszawaMF2340IV0
97580920366/2007KUCZEWSKI FilipUKS Roszada LipnoMF2350MF2319
9764306KUDRA BolesławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII20830
97763291312/2013KUDYBA ŁukaszLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
97860121259/2012KUJAWA FilipUKS Roszada LipnoIII1989II1978
97965221710/2015KULASZEWSKI KonradGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiII1993V0
98056340933/2009KULAWIAK MariaOKSTNiS Cross Opole00
98160881205/2012KULBACKA JuliaGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
98261001217/2012KULBACKA LauraGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
98367431948/2017KULCZYCKA MichalinaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
984103961552/2014KULCZYCKI ErykLZS Senet Janikowo00
98566101972/2017KULIK EwaKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV18080
98645360128/2007KULIK HenrykOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV17860
98756400940/2009KULIK MikołajGKSONiS Jantar GdańskIV20630
98815330093/2007KULMA GrzegorzGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiI1991III2035
98935090092/2007KULMA MartaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiIII1747III1847
99058921076/2010KUNICKI MateuszOKS Sokół WrocławV00
991108122055/2017KUPCZAK Jan00
99254770767/2008KUPCZAK JózefNKSTNiS Atut Nysa00
993106171821/2016KUPIEC KacperMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaV00
994103721520/2014KUPRACZ JakubGZ LZS DarłowoII1900V0
995103941548/2014KUPRACZ WiktorGZ LZS DarłowoIV1787V0
99668622246/2019KURAK KingaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV0IV0
99757500273/2007KURCZAB PawełLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa0V0
99865431450/2014KURDEK KarolinaLKS Czarna Damka LututówV00
99956830991/2010KURLANDZKA LidiaKSG Hetman ŁukówV0V0
100056480950/2009KURNIŁOWICZ KazimierzEKS Elcross Elbląg00

<<  < 1 2 3 4 [5] 6 7 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka