Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 27 Lutego 2021 22:59

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 [6] 7 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię DółKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
100162730176/2007KURYŁOWICZ-CUDOWSKI AdamIKS Victoria Białystok00
100219790056/2007KUS JanuszLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaII18520
100319800057/2007KUS PiotrLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaK++2201IV0
100462811282/2012KUSOWSKI KrzysztofGKSONiS Jantar GdańskIII19830
1005111292457/2021KUSZAJ MilenaSGU Czarni Oleszyce00
100640551027/2010KUŚMIREK MonikaSSWDK Niewiadów00
100748990452/2007KUZIEL TomaszPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczK22660
100865281459/2014KUZYK KarolSGU Orzeł LubaczówV00
100935410141/2007KUŹMA BolesławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII18910
101062891290/2012KUŹNIAR KrzysztofGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki0I2164
101149500195/2007KUŻDŻAŁ AndrzejNKSTNiS Atut NysaII20100
1012105111694/2015KWIATKOWSKA KarolinaMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
101353790650/2008KWIATKOWSKA PaulinaSSWDK NiewiadówIV0IV0
10146869KWIATKOWSKA SylwiaUKS WILKI Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki00
1015104171578/2014KWIATKOWSKI KamilMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiV0V0
101658871071/2010KWIATKOWSKI WiktorGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoV17740
10176840KWICZAK IreneuszKSG Hetman ŁukówV00
101857041012/2010KWITOWSKI StanisławKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIV18490
101933540542/2007KWOCZ AgnieszkaUKS Pitagoras PęgówI++2042II1997
102042920357/2007KWOCZ MarcinUKS Pitagoras PęgówIII1902IV0
102145690358/2007KWOCZ PawełUKS Pitagoras PęgówII1982III2025
102253550618/2008LABARZEWSKA AdriannaLUKS Orlik Reszel0IV0
102353610619/2008LABARZEWSKI DawidLUKS Orlik ReszelIV0IV0
102455120794/2009LABUDA KrzysztofGZ LZS DarłowoII18940
10256800199/2007LACH TadeuszNKSTNiS Atut NysaII+20460
1026110902401/2020LADA CezaryKSN Omega Łódź00
102758470540/2007LAMENT BartoszOKS Sokół WrocławV00
102877080561/2007LAMENT KatarzynaOKS Sokół WrocławIII1897III2009
102956290927/2009LAMPA AnnaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa18990
103054480744/2008LASOTA ZbigniewIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaIV20430
103148870668/2008LAUFERSKA UrszulaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańII18960
103248880693/2008LAUFERSKI WojciechKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańII20590
1033110172303/2019LEBIECKI BartłomiejGZ LZS Darłowo00
1034108222066/2017LECH TomaszOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII18950
1035106121813/2016LEDZIŃSKA AleksandraSIN Razem ŚwiecieV00
1036107321965/2017LENIART PatrykSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówV00
103766871970/2017LEPAK EmiliaUKS SW JezioranyK+2025II+1974
103857450243/2007LEPIANKA PatrycjaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
103976130534/2007LEPIARSKI FilipLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaIV1971IV0
104058801063/2010LESIAK MichałSSWDK NiewiadówV00
104179970484/2007LESZCZYŃSKA BarbaraSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV19190
104256130909/2009LESZCZYŃSKA KatarzynaMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
104356120908/2009LESZCZYŃSKI KrzysztofMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
104462700126/2007LEŚKIEWICZ BarbaraŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIII17620
1045110242314/2019LEŚNIEWSKI MichałUKS Roszada Lipno00
1046109812264/2019LEŚNIEWSKI RadosławUKS Roszada LipnoIV00
104768532152/2018LEWANDOWSKA MartynaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV00
10486588LEWANDOWSKA MirosławaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
1049107LEWANDOWSKI JerzyCKM ŁódźK2270MF2251
105040220185/2007LEWANDOWSKI MateuszLUKS Zefir JanikowoM22810
105159411121/2010LEWCZYK JózefKSG Hetman Łuków00
105254560751/2008LEWEK AntoniOKSTNiS Cross OpoleII20340
105345560952/2009LIBERA JarosławLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
105445510073/2007LIBERA MateuszLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIII1876IV0
105560131242/2012LICHWA MałgorzataUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV00
105658361053/2010LIPKA MartynaUKS Roszada LipnoI+1986II+2096
10576571LIPKA TobiaszUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
1058110112297/2019LIS CyprianGZ LZS Darłowo00
1059111112427/2020LIS KatarzynaKSNiS Cross Jastrzębie00
106060511218/2012LISEK JoannaKSNiS Hetman LublinV18830
1061103841537/2014LISEK PrzemysławUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
106290040060/2007LISIECKI BartoszLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaII2095III0
106340640062/2007LISIECKI MaciejSRW RychlikI+2151I2109
10644057LISTOWSKI DanielKKKFSiTNiS Lajkonik KrakówV00
106552290019/2007LISZEWSKA LeonardaNKSTNiS Atut NysaIII17630
106663311317/2013LISZKA PawełUKS Pitagoras Pęgów19680
106763541351/2013LITWIN MateuszSIN Razem Świecie00
106858090441/2007LITWIN PawełPTSS Sprawni Razem Warszawa00
106942890541/2007LIZUREJ MateuszOKS Sokół WrocławI2065III0
10708370805/2009LIZUREJ WładysławOKS Sokół WrocławI20710
1071105911788/2016LOBA AdrianUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1072109362212/2019LOGDAŃSKA ZuzannaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
1073108252069/2017LOREK WładysławPogórze TarnówIV00
10746855LORENC KlaudiaUKS Orzeł Wielkie OczyV00
107568492158/2018LORENC PatrykMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV19610
107651051196/2011LOROCH DanutaGKSONiS Jantar GdańskV00
107742120278/2007LOROCH ZygfrydGKSONiS Jantar GdańskII19940
10786457LUBISZEWSKA IngaMDK 1 BydgoszczIV00
1079110102296/2019LUBOWIECKA NinaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1080110162302/2019LUBOWIECKI MarceliGZ LZS Darłowo00
1081108682124/2018LUCEREK KarolinaUKS Roszada Lipno00
1082108692125/2018LUCEREK MartynaUKS Roszada Lipno00
1083107942037/2017LUDWIK NorbertMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII20140
10846877LULECZKA JakubUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
1085108052048/2017ŁAKOMIAK MaciejOKS Sokół WrocławIV19310
108680580544/2007ŁAKOMSKA JuliaUKS Pitagoras PęgówII1977III1992
108786030352/2007ŁAKOMSKI AdrianUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV0V0
108880110301/2007ŁANIA DianaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII19490
1089105871784/2016ŁAWNICKA ZofiaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
109036140689/2008ŁAZUKA CzesławaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIII18300
109136260690/2008ŁAZUKA JanPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIII19270
109252140008/2007ŁĄCKA BarbaraOKSTNiS Cross OpoleV00
1093107561993/2017ŁECHTAŃSKA MariaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
109456060902/2009ŁECHTAŃSKI JózefEKS Elcross Elbląg00
109566201621/2015ŁEMPICKA ZuzannaOKS Sokół WrocławIV0V0
109656150911/2009ŁOPATA KrystianMUKS Feniks Różańsko00
1097107902032/2017ŁOSOWSKI NatanielGZ LZS Darłowo18980
109860651349/2013ŁOŻEWSKI PawełSIN Razem ŚwiecieIV19960
1099111142432/2020ŁOŻYŃSKA OliwiaLZS Senet Janikowo00
1100105051685/2015ŁUBKOWSKA Matylda LSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
11016603ŁUC WojciechPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
1102104101569/2014ŁUC Wojciech DawidPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślII20710
11036186ŁUCZYSZYN KatarzynaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV00
110472030585/2007ŁUKASIEWICZ MaciejUKS Struga MarkiIV0I2162
1105104601637/2015ŁUKASIK JakubUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
110656580964/2009ŁUKASIK StanisławGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoV17990
1107109562234/2019ŁUKASZEWSKI JanSRW Rychlik00
1108109552233/2019ŁUKASZEWSKI StanisławSRW Rychlik00
1109105371728/2015ŁUKOMSKA AleksandraUKS Komorzanka KomorzeK2122II0
111059401121/2010ŁUSZCZ JanKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIII19740
111161751272/2012ŁUSZCZ MałgorzataKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIII17130
111259201105/2010ŁUSZCZ MariaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
111364461481/2014ŁUSZCZEK ŁukaszSIN Razem ŚwiecieIII18841968
111436050463/2007ŁYCZBA AdamSIN Razem ŚwiecieI++2151I+0
111547980123/2007ŁYSAK LechIKS Debiut StąporkówIV00
111654270717/2008ŁYSAKOWSKI DamianLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
111720080028/2007ŁYSAKOWSKI LeszekUKS Lokator GnieznoI21300
111854710760/2008MACEGONIUK MałgorzataIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaV00
1119104951675/2015MACHNIK BlankaUKS Pitagoras PęgówV0IV0
1120108162060/2017MACHOWSKI ŁukaszSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
112156410941/2009MACHURA AndrzejKSNiS Cross Jastrzębie00
11222280576/2007MACIASZEK DariuszCKM ŁódźII0II+2075
1123104471620/2015MACIĄG OliwierLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
112455520844/2009MACIEJEWSKI DanielSRW RychlikIV0V0
112562670084/2007MACIEJEWSKI PatrykSRW RychlikV00
112658580566/2007MACIEJSKI ZdzisławIKS Zryw Słupsk00
112755350823/2009MAĆKOWIAK BoguszUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
112845750134/2007MAĆKOWIAK HannaWPKS Pionek WłocławekII19040
1129109712253/2019MAĆKOWIAK MajaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0IV0
1130110772386/2020MAĆKOWIAK MariolaV00
113148841689/2015MADEJ TeresaKSN Omega ŁódźIV00
113250380652/2008MAJ DamianSSWDK NiewiadówIII0III0
11336964MAJ KacperSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
1134111022416/2020MAJER BartoszUKS Roszada Lipno00
113555740868/2009MAJERSKA WiesławaKSNiS Cross Jastrzębie00
1136105841781/2016MAJEWSKI AleksanderUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
113761821279/2012MAJKOWSKI BronisławKSN Omega Łódź00
113858520563/2007MAJSTRAK ZdzisławRKKFSiTNiS RadomV00
113980560356/2007MAJTCZAK DamianUKS Pitagoras PęgówIII1925III0
1140109842270/2019MAJZA KarolinaIKS Zryw Słupsk19190
1141109852271/2019MAJZA TomaszIKS Zryw Słupsk19410
114238631131/2011MAKAREWICZ PiotrGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki0IV0
114363171303/2013MAKSIM DominikaLUKS Zefir JanikowoIV19230
1144106991927/2017MAKSYMIEC GabrielLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
1145107001928/2017MAKSYMIEC KacperLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
114667401929/2017MAKSYMIEC KingaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIII00
114758370519/2007MAKSYMIUK DawidGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoIII19670
114854550750/2008MAKSYMIUK MateuszLUKS Orlik Reszel00
114956050901/2009MAKSYMOWICZ JaninaEKS Elcross ElblągIII00
1150110452345/2019MAKUCHOWSKA BarbaraDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko00
115159161101/2010MALAK BartoszLUKS Zefir JanikowoI+21870
115260491373/2013MALARCZYK PawełKSNiS Hetman LublinIII20870
115350010305/2007MALCER JoannaOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynI+20880
115466301723/2015MALEC ŁukaszMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaII20660
1155110222311/2019MALEC MarekMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV00
115639450016/2007MALINA FranciszekOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
1157109392215/2019MALINOWSKA EwaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
115836200194/2007MALINOWSKI JózefNKSTNiS Atut NysaII19200
115958010417/2007MALINOWSKI PiotrUKS Roszada Lipno00
11608990216/2007MALINOWSKI TadeuszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiI20040
11614650574/2007MALUCHNIK MariuszUKS Roszada LipnoIV0M2209
116258991083/2010MAŁECKA PatrycjaLZS Kociołki Sarbia-Sarbka00
11636730MAŁECKI AndrzejKSG Hetman ŁukówV0V0
116455110793/2009MAŁECKI GrzegorzLZS Kociołki Sarbia-Sarbka00
116566641793/2016MAŁOLEPSZA AnnaKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIII17600
116653940680/2008MAŁYSZEK RomanaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII18820
116759071267/2012MAMET AngelikaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0IV0
1168105681763/2015MAMET DawidLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
11691970246/2007MAMET JanLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiK2063I2017
117027480386/2007MAMET MałgorzataLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII0II0
117111820247/2007MAMET PiotrLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiM+2367M2287
1172110412337/2019MANIECKI BartoszUKS Struga Marki0II2078
1173104371606/2015MAŃCZAK DawidMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII20600
117462270429/2007MARACH FilipUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
1175108002043/2017MARACH FranciszekUKS Roszada LipnoIII2029V0
11766977MARACH WaldemarUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
117759911175/2011MARAJ JózefPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
1178104581633/2015MARCINIAK MateuszMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
117969332267/2019MARCINIAK TomaszIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaIV20000
118058891073/2010MARCINIAK WojciechOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynV00
1181107571994/2017MARCINKOWSKI MarcinEKS Elcross ElblągV17180
118258181052/2010MARCINOWSKA JagodaUKS Roszada LipnoIII1945IV1951
1183105081690/2015MARCZAK CzesławKSN Omega ŁódźIII19020
118452400237/2007MARCZUK TomaszOKS Sokół WrocławI2185II2031
118563991467/2014MARDAS MarekUKS Lokator Gniezno00
118653720641/2008MARECKA JuliaSRW RychlikV0V0
118762680085/2007MARECKI MaciejSRW Rychlik19780
1188105261715/2015MARGRAF JakubSGU Orzeł LubaczówV00
11896697MARGRAF LilianaSGU Orzeł Lubaczów00
119060181197/2011MARKIEWICZ MagdaKSG Hetman ŁukówV00
119154230713/2008MARKOWSKI PatrykGZ LZS DarłowoV17970
119240870451/2007MARKOWSKIJ ValerijMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiMF21930
1193110622367/2020MARON KsaweryUKS Struga Marki00
119452251754/2015MARSZAŁEK BogdanKSNiS Hetman LublinII20840
119564080201/2007MARSZAŁKOWSKI JerzyNKSTNiS Atut Nysa00
119621288/2012MARTKO AndrzejLKS Olymp BłonieM2331M2282
119738810129/2007MARYNOWICZ JadwigaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
119838840018/2007MARZEC WiktoriaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII00
119957870359/2007MASIARZ PatrycjaMUKS Feniks Różańsko0III0
120073350360/2007MASIARZ PiotrMUKS Feniks Różańsko0V0

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 [6] 7 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka