Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 01 Marca 2021 12:10

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 [7] 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię DółKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
120139470034/2007MASTEK StanisławNKSTNiS Atut NysaIII19100
120260331203/2011MASTERNAK GracjanGZ LZS DarłowoIII1876V0
1203106521867/2016MASTERNAK KsawierGZ LZS Darłowo00
1204105351726/2015MASTERNAK OliwierGZ LZS DarłowoV18010
120537010661/2008MAŚKO JerzyIkar LublinII18880
1206107241955/2017MAŚLONA FilipLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV00
1207109232196/2019MAŚLONA MartynaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
1208108482096/2018MAŚLONA MateuszLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
120920870552/2007MAŚLONA PrzemysławLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiK2138K2152
121062821286/2012MATERA JerzyGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk18800
12116614MATERNIAK SzymonSGU Orzeł LubaczówV00
121259221107/2010MATKOWSKI AdamLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIV00
121320880554/2007MATLAK DanielLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiI2088I1937
121420890387/2007MATLAK KarolLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiI+2035I1908
1215109202191/2018MATULEWICZ EwaIKS Zryw SłupskIV19210
12167345MATUSIAK JanCKM Łódź0III0
121740500449/2007MATUSIAK SławomirEKS Elcross ElblągIII20440
1218104681645/2015MATUSZAK MartaLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
121942010465/2007MATUSZEWSKI GrzegorzSIN Razem ŚwiecieI2084V0
1220109932279/2019MATUSZEWSKI MaksymSRW Rychlik00
12216359MATUSZOW JoannaUKS SW JezioranyV00
122258700602/2007MATUSZÓW JoannaUKS SW Jeziorany00
122357610290/2007MATYSIAK AdamMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaIV2026IV1983
122457590288/2007MATYSIAK AlicjaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
1225107752016/2017MATYSIAK BartłomiejUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
122663871364/2013MATYSIAK MateuszUKS Roszada LipnoIII1964II0
122755250790/2009MAZIJ AleksandraUKS Pitagoras PęgówII+1836III0
122857221033/2010MAZIJ KamilUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV2035V0
1229111272455/2021MAZUR Katarzyna00
123069662454/2021MAZUR PawełSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
123135500154/2007MAZUR StanisławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślI22030
123258811064/2010MAZURCZAK AleksandraUKS Struga Marki00
123361301239/2012MAZUREK MagdalenaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
123454170707/2008MAZUREK MichałUKS Puma Cieszanów00
12356947MAZUREK OskarUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
1236106581875/2016MAZURKIEWICZ DianaSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówIV18990
123754290720/2008MAZURKIEWICZ KamilLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV19200
123862901291/2012MAZUROWSKI BartoszOKS Sokół WrocławII1970IV0
123947630827/2009MĄDRA AgnieszkaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0V0
124052011468/2014MĄDRA MartaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV1842II1884
124159481130/2010MĄDRY TomaszUKS Struga Marki00
1242105271716/2015MEDER PiotrSGU Orzeł Lubaczów00
124344500355/2007MEDERSKA KatarzynaUKS Pitagoras PęgówK2131I2034
1244106541869/2016MERCHEL HenrykSNiS Kaszub Wejherowo00
1245106161817/2016MERDA MartynaUKS Roszada Lipno00
124654780768/2008MERTA JanNKSTNiS Atut NysaIV19650
124773810244/2007METELSKI KarolUKS Struga MarkiV1971V0
124858290489/2007METTEL KrzysztofIKS Zryw SłupskV00
124971230488/2007METTEL WernerIKS Zryw SłupskIII20050
125056640970/2009MEZGIER JuliaGZ LZS DarłowoIII18260
125156650971/2009MEZGIER MarcelGZ LZS DarłowoIII18610
125264390447/2007MĘŻEŃSKI MieczysławEKS Elcross ElblągV00
1253110662374/2020MIARA ZuzannaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
125455100791/2009MIĄŻEK ApoloniaUKS Pitagoras PęgówII1975III0
125556700978/2010MICHALCZUK KrzysztofKSG Hetman ŁukówV0V0
125656820990/2010MICHALCZUK MariaKSG Hetman ŁukówIV0III0
125754690758/2008MICHALCZYK EdwardIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaV00
125854500746/2008MICHALCZYK UrszulaIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaV00
125940090193/2007MIECZNIKOWSKI JanNKSTNiS Atut NysaII20340
1260107101939/2017MIELCARZEWICZ BartoszUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
12616865MIELEWCZYK KarolinaUKS WILKI Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki00
12627001MIERZWIAK ElżbietaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko00
126373960634/2008MIESZKOWSKI ZenonKS Pętelka Działdowo SWSIV18460
1264108922160/2018MIĘKUS KsaweryGZ LZS Darłowo00
1265110192305/2019MIĘKUS MarcelGZ LZS Darłowo00
12666951MIĘKUS ZuzannaGZ LZS Darłowo0V0
126758741057/2010MIĘTKOWSKA EmiliaSIN Razem Świecie00
1268110852396/2020MIGAŁKA EwaIKS Debiut Stąporków00
1269111012415/2020MIKOŁAJCZAK BartoszUKS Roszada Lipno00
1270103751524/2014MIKOŁAJCZAK NadiaGZ LZS DarłowoV19040
1271109082176/2018MIKOŁAJCZYK PiotrLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV00
127261811277/2012MIKOŁAJEWSKI ŁukaszSNiS Syrenka Warszawa00
12732090208/2007MIKULICZ LeonUKS Lokator GnieznoMF22900
127455270808/2009MILCZAK JerzyKSN Omega Łódź00
127562630046/2007MILEWSKA EmiliaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV17410
127635450804/2009MILEWSKI KazimierzPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII00
127757321043/2010MILEWSKI RafałUKS Struga Marki00
127856560962/2009MIŁKOWSKI AdamGKSN Kormoran Giżycko18830
1279109862272/2019MINAUT KamilŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
128058731056/2010MINDER MateuszSIN Razem ŚwiecieIV20410
128155030778/2009MINICHOWSKI PiotrPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
128245350043/2007MINISZEWSKI MarianOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
128317000557/2007MINKINA TadeuszLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaIII0II1944
128458650593/2007MIRECKI DariuszRKKFSiTNiS RadomIV19150
128555780872/2009MIREK BłażejKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV18880
128666001636/2015MIRR KrzysztofMDK 1 BydgoszczIV00
12876700MIRR PawełMDK 1 BydgoszczIV00
128865831635/2015MIRR WiktoriaMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
128958330512/2007MIRYNOWSKI MirosławIKS Zryw SłupskI21760
129054390730/2008MISIOŁEK KamilaOKS Sokół WrocławI++2013III2021
129145790205/2007MISIOWIEC RomanRKKFSiTNiS RadomIV00
12926423MISTELSKA LudwikaIKSKFiTNiS Morena Iława00
129361131231/2012MISZCZAK JakubUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
129460321202/2011MLECZKO OliwiaUKS Struga Marki00
129556910999/2010MŁODA JoannaMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaIV1900II1922
1296110232313/2019MŁODOWIEC FilipMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaV00
1297107952038/2017MŁODOWIEC SebastianMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV19500
129856900998/2010MŁODY JanMKSW Pat Miejska Górka0V0
129962330388/2007MŁYNARCZYK MateuszLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV2009IV2023
130058080433/2007MŁYNARCZYK PiotrKieleckie Towarzystwo Warcabowe00
130157231034/2010MOCZULSKA LudwikaUKS Struga MarkiI++2023III0
130276050269/2007MOCZULSKI ArturUKS Struga MarkiII2101III2039
1303108662122/2018MODER SoniaUKS Roszada Lipno00
1304107441979/2017MOGILSKA SusanaOKS Sokół WrocławIV00
130559811164/2011MOJZYCH BogusławŁKS Orlęta ŁukówII20300
130652300206/2007MOJZYCH IwonaIKS Debiut StąporkówIII00
130765811631/2015MORDAK WiktoriaMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
1308108892155/2018MORELOWSKI JanMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiV00
130948850159/2007MORGIEWICZ WacławIKS Victoria BiałystokI21460
131054740764/2008MOROZ BogdanPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
131138400347/2007MORZY PatrykUKS SW JezioranyIII1855II0
131219391572/2014MORZY StanisławUKS SW JezioranyI++2057K0
131345500346/2007MORZY SzymonUKS SW JezioranyI+2173III1979
1314105161699/2015MOTOWIDEŁKO LesławaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
1315109272200/2019MOTYKA DominikLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
131680340549/2007MROCZKO KlaudiaSGU Orzeł LubaczówII1938IV0
131758951079/2010MROCZKO WiktoriaUKS Meteor DachnówV00
1318106481862/2016MRÓWCZYŃSKA HelenaGZ LZS Darłowo18750
131961091228/2012MRÓWCZYŃSKI ŁukaszGZ LZS Darłowo00
132036830187/2007MRÓZ JadwigaNKSTNiS Atut NysaK20770
132157770326/2007MUCHA LeonNKSTNiS Atut Nysa00
1322106561873/2016MUCIEK KewinSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary Dzików00
132355040779/2009MÜLLER AlicjaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz18380
132456330932/2009MUSIAŁ PrzemysławPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
132563531353/2013MUSIAŁA DominikaUKS Pitagoras PęgówIII1959IV0
132660941278/2012MUSIAŁOWSKI DawidLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0V0
132754730762/2008MUSZYŃSKA HalinaKKKFSiTNiS Lajkonik Kraków00
132864471478/2014MUSZYŃSKA MartaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1329104181579/2014MUZAJ MateuszUKS Struga MarkiIII1985IV0
1330104191580/2014MUZAJ MichałUKS Struga MarkiIII1929IV0
133158630572/2007MYSZKA IreneuszIKS Zryw SłupskIII21050
133258620571/2007Myszka MariaIKS Zryw SłupskII19290
133364130570/2007MYSZKA ZygmuntIKS Zryw SłupskII21090
1334107281960/2017MYSZKOWSKI GracjanOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1335110342330/2019MYSZKOWSKI Marcjan00
133662190409/2007MYSZUK MarikaUKS Roszada LipnoIV1916III1859
133762180408/2007MYSZUK NataliaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0I1816
133857391050/2010MYSZUK TymoteuszUKS Roszada LipnoI++2214II0
133913890410/2007MYSZUK ZbigniewUKS Roszada LipnoIII0II+2013
134059991183/2011NADOL MarcelinaUKS Roszada LipnoIII1975IV0
134163931362/2013NADOL MichalinaUKS Roszada LipnoIV1970V0
134258710603/2007NADULNY AdrianLKS Olymp BłonieIII2011IV2058
134356250922/2009NAFALSKI JanSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
134476060268/2007NAGRABA MateuszUKS Struga Marki00
134580810267/2007NAGRABA PiotrUKS Struga MarkiV0III0
134637370389/2007NAPIERAŁA TomaszLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII2003II0
134759671150/2011NAPIONTEK IzabelaSIN Razem Świecie00
134855380828/2009NAPIONTEK KamilSIN Razem ŚwiecieII+2041II2008
134942220462/2007NAPIONTEK LeszekSIN Razem ŚwiecieI2116I++2113
135059921176/2011NAPIONTEK PiotrSIN Razem ŚwiecieIII1897V1995
135141050458/2007NARLOCH AleksandraGLKS Tor LaskowiceII19200
135240940457/2007NARLOCH ŁukaszGLKS Tor LaskowiceII19530
135340960459/2007NARLOCH MateuszGLKS Tor LaskowiceII19620
135448980282/2007NARLOCH ZbysławPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIV19770
135556690977/2010NARÓG MarcinPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV00
135653760646/2008NAWROCKA WeronikaMUKS Feniks Różańsko00
135758120363/2007NAWROCKI TomaszMUKS Feniks Różańsko00
135866731829/2016NAZARKO JuliaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII1963V0
13596927NER MichalinaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiV00
136057700304/2007NESTERAK WiktorLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII2118IV2039
1361104411610/2015NICPOŃ Dawid ZachariaszMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaV00
1362104421611/2015NICPOŃ Eryk MichałMUKS Libero Basznia Dolna00
136357840344/2007NICZYPORUK MateuszUKS Roszada LipnoK2279M+2284
136468112153/2018NIECHAJ WiktoriaSGU Czarni OleszyceIII1953IV0
136567101879/2016NIECKARZ JuliaSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówIV0IV0
136641960155/2007NIEMCZAK TadeuszPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślII20580
136765641664/2015NIEMCZYK AgnieszkaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIII0IV0
13686652NIEMCZYK AngelikaUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
1369110992412/2020NIEMIEC LenaMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
1370104911671/2015NIEMIER ŁukaszUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0V0
137143440153/2007NIEŚCIEROWICZ IwonaKSNiS Hetman LublinI21050
137237070163/2007NIEWIŃSKI AntoniIKS Victoria BiałystokIII19290
1373105251713/2015NIWCZYK BartłomiejMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
137457640294/2007NIWCZYK SzymonMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaIV1963II1907
137562941295/2013NOWACKA JolantaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleV00
137662921293/2013NOWACKI JacekOKSTNiS Cross Opole00
1377108642115/2018NOWACZYK JanUKS Roszada LipnoIV0V0
137850160091/2007NOWAK EwelinaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiIII19400
137977000390/2007NOWAK GrzegorzLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV0V0
138061441500/2014NOWAK KarolinaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0IV0
1381105301719/2015NOWAK KatarzynaGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
138268152121/2018NOWAK MariaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0IV0
138363801360/2013NOWAK MateuszUKS Roszada Lipno00
138468162130/2018NOWAK WeronikaUKS Roszada Lipno0IV0
138579990514/2007NOWAKOWSKA-LIS BogumiłaIKS Zryw SłupskIV18290
138658110450/2007NOWAKOWSKI GrzegorzMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiV0IV0
138762430274/2007NOWAKOWSKI MateuszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV1954IV2029
138822220581/2007NOWICKI DominikLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaI+2216K++2192
138954020694/2008NOWICKI KazimierzKSiRNiS Tęcza Poznań00
13906548NOWIŃSKA MilenaLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
1391105441735/2015NOWOROLNIK NataliaGZ LZS DarłowoII1859IV0
1392105561749/2015NOWOROLNIK WiktorGZ LZS DarłowoII18670
139357530281/2007NURZYŃSKA HildegardaGKSONiS Jantar GdańskIV19040
13946019NURZYŃSKI KazimierzGKSONiS Jantar GdańskIV0V0
139557900365/2007OBIELAK AnetaMUKS Feniks Różańsko0III0
139650050647/2008OBIELAK AngelaMUKS Feniks RóżańskoIV19450
139773580732/2008OBIELAK MateuszMUKS Feniks Różańsko00
139854820773/2008OBŁUSKI DamianUKS Struga Marki00
139959931177/2011ODACHOWSKA AlicjaKS Pętelka Działdowo SWS00
140032350104/2007ODERKIEWICZ PrzemysławLKS Czarna Damka LututówMF2273M2223

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 [7] 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka