Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 02 Marca 2021 15:05

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 [2] 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię DółKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
201105201703/2015CHOLEWCZYŃSKI DariuszPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIV00
20258881072/2010CHROSTOWSKI LechGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoV00
20358720604/2007CHRUŚLICKI PiotrLKS Olymp Błonie00
20459611144/2011CHRZAN JanLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
20559601143/2011CHRZAN KarolinaLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa0V0
20631850181/2007CHRZĄSZCZ JanLZS Senet JanikowoI++21300
20731830049/2007CHRZĄSZCZ JerzyLZS Senet JanikowoI2074III0
20832040047/2007CHRZĄSZCZ RafałLZS Senet JanikowoI+2134I0
20932060048/2007CHRZĄSZCZ SebastianLZS Senet JanikowoI2106II0
210109172188/2018CHWALIBÓG PatrycjaUKS Struga MarkiIV00
21128050224/2007CHYLEWSKA-SROKA AnnaGZ LZS DarłowoMFF2222II+2044
21271180521/2007CHYLO PiotrIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaIII20440
213106511865/2016CIBORSKI MichałSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaII20790
21457790335/2007CICHOCKI KarolLKS Olymp BłonieMF2400II+2189
215110132299/2019CICHY DominikGZ LZS Darłowo00
21655080783/2009CIEĆKA DawidLKS Czarna Damka LututówIII1926V0
21755210785/2009CIEĆKA MirosławLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV1958V0
21855070782/2009CIEĆKA PaulinaLKS Czarna Damka LututówIII17350
21954180708/2008CIEĆKIEWICZ MariuszUKS Puma Cieszanów00
220105901787/2016CIEJEK BartłomiejUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
22155670860/2009CIEPLAK ZofiaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII17780
22268782239/2019CIEŚLAK KingaUKS Roszada LipnoV0IV0
223104841663/2015CIEŚLAK MichałUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
224109602238/2019CIEŚLAK RobertUKS Roszada Lipno00
22566281721/2015CIEŚLIK MajaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiIII1988V0
226104631640/2015CIOŁAK DariaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
22759751158/2011CIOSMAK MichałGZ LZS Darłowo00
22859761159/2011CIOSMAK WiktoriaGZ LZS Darłowo18960
22961891283/2012CIS ElżbietaŚKKFSiTNiS KielceII19140
23073570731/2008CISZEWSKA MagdalenaMUKS Feniks RóżańskoV00
23179930505/2007CIUĆKA KatarzynaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIII19340
232106611880/2016CIURKO AlanSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówIV00
233106601877/2016CIURKO MiłoszSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówIV00
234106551870/2016COZAC AdrianSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary Dzików00
23554530748/2008CUKIERSKA BarbaraŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIV00
23662660083/2007CURY AnetaSRW Rychlik0V0
23762650082/2007CURY MajaSRW Rychlik00
23864791512/2014CYBUL DominikGZ LZS Darłowo00
23958170472/2007CYGAN GrzegorzDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIV00
240109112179/2018CYGANEK BarbaraIKS Zryw SłupskIV17400
24159091094/2010CYGANOWSKA BarbaraIKS Zryw Słupsk19310
24255530845/2009CYRAN WiktoriaUKS Pitagoras Pęgów18490
24380020139/2007CZAJA WandaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII18280
24466821822/2016CZAŁA NataliaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII00
24545230666/2008CZAPIEWSKI SylwesterGLKS Tor LaskowiceIV19550
24647910320/2007CZAPIŃSKI JerzyDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIV00
24764301489/2014CZAPLA KarolinaLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
24864291490/2014CZAPLA MajaLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
249107531988/2017CZAPSKI JarosławIKSKFiTNiS Morena Iława00
25058240454/2007CZARKOWSKI JanPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIV18340
25155300813/2009CZARNECKI ZbigniewKSN Omega Łódź00
25219200030/2007CZARNOTA MarcinUKS Lokator GnieznoAM22420
253110602362/2020CZARNOTTA JacekMLKS Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie00
254103831536/2014CZARNUCH KingaUKS Błyskawica StaniewiceV00
25551070015/2007CZECH JerzyOKSTNiS Cross OpoleII+21490
25654410734/2008CZECHOWICZ DawidSSWDK Niewiadów00
257108412089/2017CZERNIAK ZuzannaSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówIII1959IV0
258109792261/2019CZERNIAK-LATANOWICZ ElizaUKS Roszada Lipno00
25959251110/2010CZERWIEC AgnieszkaGZ LZS Darłowo00
260108972165/2018CZERWIEC MichałGZ LZS Darłowo00
261105501741/2015CZERWIEC PiotrGZ LZS Darłowo00
262110432340/2019CZERWIEC RafałLZS Senet Janikowo00
26373630253/2007CZERWIŃSKI MarcinOKS Sokół Wrocław00
26458981082/2010CZURA MałgorzataUKS Meteor DachnówIII19060
26556220919/2009CZYŻ MieczysławKSN Omega Łódź00
26654090701/2008CZYŻ WitoldPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
26753650615/2008CZYŻYK TeresaKS Jaćwing SuwałkiIV17500
26854060698/2008ĆWIKŁA TomaszIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaIV20560
269105621757/2015ĆWIRZEŃ StanisławNKSTNiS Atut NysaIV00
27057051014/2010DALECKA BożenaIKS Zryw SłupskII19620
27140860345/2007DALIGA WładysławUKS SW JezioranyMF2210II0
27248940099/2007DAPKIEWICZ PetronelaKS Jaćwing SuwałkiI++2013IV0
27356360936/2009DĄBROWSKA AnnaŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
274110912402/2020DĄBROWSKA BarbaraŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
27559511133/2011DĄBROWSKI HenrykPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
276107461981/2017DĄBROWSKI JakubUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
27746962429/2020DĄBROWSKI RomualdNKSTNiS Atut NysaIII20360
27855330816/2009de CORDE BarbaraKSN Omega Łódź00
27962750202/2007DEJA JanRKKFSiTNiS RadomV19510
280104051564/2014DELESIEWICZ FranciszekIKS Victoria Białystok19440
28159421122/2010DELEŻUCH TomaszKSG Hetman Łuków00
282109622241/2019DEMSKA AnnaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV0V0
28368922312/2019Deneka AdamMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV19680
28480610369/2007DEREWENDA MarcinCKM ŁódźII2132I0
28573740101/2007DERLATKA AdrianMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV19860
28681010102/2007DERLATKA DamianMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiII+2140IV2084
28744690183/2007DERNOGA MarcinLUKS Zefir JanikowoI2166III0
288108842144/2018DESOUZA ArkadiuszSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
289110922403/2020DESOUZA EllaSGU Czarni Oleszyce00
29031141226/2012DĘGA BarbaraGZ LZS DarłowoIII00
29173280498/2007DĘGA DorotaGZ LZS DarłowoIII17730
29273290497/2007DĘGA KatarzynaGZ LZS DarłowoII+19400
29327740496/2007DĘGA-ZAMRZYCKA SylwiaGZ LZS DarłowoK20720
29454310722/2008DŁUŻEWSKI DanielLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII2047I++2120
29569762392/2020DOBIAŁA KatarzynaUKS Roszada LipnoV0IV0
29665411449/2014DOBIECH SandraLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV00
2976695DOBOSZ MaciejSGU Orzeł Lubaczów00
29866741818/2016DOBOSZ NataliaSGU Czarni OleszyceIII18650
299107601999/2017DOBROWOLSKA AntoninaMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieIII1875V0
300110862397/2020DOBROWOLSKI DariuszIKS Debiut StąporkówV00
301109262199/2019DOBROWOLSKI TobiaszLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV18810
30264491511/2014DOBRZYŃSKA NikolaSRW RychlikIV0IV0
303110482349/2019DOLATOWSKI SzymonUKS Struga Marki00
30459081093/2010DOLIŃSKA ZdzisławaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
305107662005/2017DOLIŃSKI DariuszSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
30665391440/2014DOŁĘGOWSKI AdrianLKS Czarna Damka LututówV00
30757301041/2010DOŁĘGOWSKI WojciechUKS Struga Marki00
30854430737/2008DOMAGAŁA DawidMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
30957920370/2007DOMAŃSKI AdamLUKS Orlik Reszel0V0
31066831831/2016DOMARADZKA NataliaOKS Sokół WrocławIV0IV0
311106221832/2016DOMARADZKI FilipOKS Sokół WrocławIII1917V0
31241670461/2007DOMCZEW AleksejSIN Razem ŚwiecieGMI23190
31380480149/2007DOMIN LesławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV19100
3146996DORACZYŃSKA DanutaSNiS Syrenka Warszawa00
3157002DORACZYŃSKI MirosławSNiS Syrenka Warszawa00
31668932339/2019DRAGUŃSKA TeresaGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoIV17720
317109832268/2019DRATWA AndrzejLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
31855750869/2009DRATWA WiesławaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV19160
31954450740/2008DREJ TeresaOKSTNiS Cross Opole00
32029980596/2007DROZD AgnieszkaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII+18260
32164171479/2014DROZD KingaOKS Sokół WrocławIII00
32240490065/2007DROZDOWSKI PawełSRW RychlikII+19800
323110572359/2019DROŻYŃSKI KsaweryLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
32456320931/2009DRZEWIECKI AndrzejPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
32555480840/2009DUBERT NicolUKS Roszada Lipno00
326107862028/2017DUBIELCZYK TomaszGZ LZS Darłowo19540
3272205DUDA ZbigniewGZ LZS DarłowoI20450
328103821535/2014DUDKA AlicjaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
32933420222/2007DUDKIEWICZ KarolLKS Olymp BłonieM++2342M2246
33056270924/2009DUDOWICZ MagdalenaŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
33141410481/2007DULIŃSKA AnnaKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweIV0I+1790
332110722381/2020DUNAJEWSKI LechV00
333107021931/2017DURMA KarolLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
334105711767/2015DUSKOVA PetraOKS Sokół WrocławM+22250
33553840657/2008DUŚ MaciejSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaV17940
336105981796/2016DUTKIEWICZ MikołąjOKS Sokół Wrocław00
337111122428/2020DYCZKA AdamKSNiS Cross JastrzębieV00
338108332079/2017DYJAS MariannaIKS Zryw SłupskIII17860
33941290381/2007DYLAŃSKI PiotrLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII1998II2038
34060341204/2011DYRDA AdrianaGZ LZS DarłowoIV18180
341103891543/2014DZIALIK PatrykUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
34253890663/2008DZIĘDZIEL KarolKSiRNiS Pionek Bielsko-BiałaIV18680
343110552356/2019DZIK GabrielaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
34451040279/2007DZIÓBEK JerzyGKSONiS Jantar GdańskII21590
3454548DZIÓBEK KrystynaGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk00
346108242068/2017DZIWISZ HalinaIKS Zryw SłupskIV19000
34756951003/2010DZIWISZ PiotrKKKFSiTNiS Lajkonik Kraków00
348109132182/2018FABJAŃCZUK MichałIKS Zryw Słupsk00
349107181949/2017FASZCZOWA MiraLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
350107191950/2017FASZCZOWY MiłoszLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
351110712379/2020FAUSTYNIAK BartoszUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
352110702378/2020FAUSTYNIAK JakubUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
353109162187/2018FEDERAK JoannaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV0V0
35464311488/2014FEDOROWICZ KacperLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
35562210427/2007FEDYK FortunataUKS Roszada LipnoIV2039III1995
35674080368/2007FERDZYN KamilCKM Łódź0I0
35744380162/2007FIEDORUK MikołajIKS Victoria BiałystokK22540
358107041933/2017FILAK KonradLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
359108362082/2017FILIPIAK NikolaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
36058050425/2007FILUŚ DamianUKS Roszada Lipno0IV0
36141450044/2007FIRLEJ MariaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII00
36263791355/2013FLASZA MaciejUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV0V0
36364841510/2014FLISIKOWSKA AgataSRW RychlikI1939III0
36440730081/2007FLISIKOWSKA ArletaSRW RychlikMFF2320AM2191
36524990079/2007FLISIKOWSKA WiolettaSRW RychlikK1996IV0
366104651642/2015FLISIKOWSKI KamilSRW RychlikIV0V0
36716380078/2007FLISIKOWSKI SylwesterSRW RychlikM+2215I2131
36863461330/2013FLORCZYK RafałUKS Struga Marki00
369110012287/2019FLORKIEWICZ MartynaGZ LZS Darłowo00
370108092052/2017FONROBERT JerzySNiS Syrenka WarszawaV18670
371104771655/2015FORMAŃSKI OliwierUKS Lokator GnieznoIII18820
372106261846/2016FORMELA PiotrSNiS Kaszub Wejherowo18160
37358670597/2007FORYŚ MateuszMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
37455500842/2009FRANEK DawidUKS Roszada LipnoI2122I++2047
375109502228/2019FRANEK HugoUKS Roszada LipnoIV1923V0
37657630293/2007FRANKIEWICZ AgataMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaIV0IV1916
37764771411/2013FRANKIEWICZ NorbertSIN Razem Świecie00
37861381248/2012FREJNIK WandaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoV00
3796491FRONCZAK AndrzejEKS Elcross ElblągIII20490
38057111020/2010FRYZOWSKI GrzegorzKS Jaćwing Suwałki20040
38139460112/2007FURTAK KrzysztofKSNiS Hetman LublinI21660
382105281717/2015GACHEWICZ DanielUKS Struga MarkiV0V0
38355710865/2009GADZAŁA HenrykKSNiS Hetman LublinV19930
384110092295/2019GADZAŁA KrystynaKSNiS Hetman Lublin00
38558400529/2007GAJDA BartłomiejUKS Puma CieszanówV00
38643090067/2007GALANT BłażejMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiK+2264III0
387107712011/2017GALICA OscarOKS Sokół Wrocław00
38858791062/2010GALIŃSKI KonradSSWDK Niewiadów00
389105851782/2016GAŁĄZKA JanUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
390107271959/2017GAŁYSA KingaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
391109662247/2019GANCARZ MarikaSGU Czarni OleszyceIII18280
39268412248/2019GANCARZ OliwiaSGU Czarni OleszyceII1935III0
39357211032/2010GAŃKO MagdalenaMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
394104451616/2015GARBACZ ZofiaLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
39558821066/2010GARDZIŃSKI KazimierzPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV19450
39620021220/2012GARJACIAK MarekUKS Lokator GnieznoII19670
397105701766/2015GARUS SzymonSGU Orzeł Lubaczów00
3986940GARWOLSKI AntoniMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiV00
39936910520/2007GASIUL AndrzejGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoII21150
40044970140/2007GAWALUCH-MAZUR MariaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślK21310

<<  < 1 [2] 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka