Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 08 Marca 2021 04:01

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 4 [5] 6 7 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. DółLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
80157810341/2007WOLNY Jacek00
80257820342/2007GAPIŃSKI Adrian00
80357830343/2007Baran Łukasz00
80457840344/2007NICZYPORUK MateuszUKS Roszada LipnoK2279M+2284
80557850348/2007SUCHOCKA ZuzannaUKS SW JezioranyI+2064III2023
80657860350/2007SALAMON OliwierUKS Pitagoras Pęgów0V0
80757870359/2007MASIARZ PatrycjaMUKS Feniks Różańsko0III0
80857880362/2007SZYMAŃSKA EwaMUKS Feniks Różańsko00
80957890364/2007KAŁUŻNA PatrycjaMUKS Feniks Różańsko00
81057900365/2007OBIELAK AnetaMUKS Feniks Różańsko0III0
81157910367/2007TCHOREK DamianMKSW Komandoria Poznań0IV0
81257920370/2007DOMAŃSKI AdamLUKS Orlik Reszel0V0
81357930379/2007PLĄSKOWSKI KacperMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
81457940380/2007ANDREJCZUK MaciejLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0IV0
81557950382/2007KACZMAREK ArkadiuszLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV1984III2002
81657960396/2007SZYCHOWIAK MateuszLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0V0
81757970397/2007SZYCHOWIAK WeronikaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV0III0
81857980404/2007WIKA FilipLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0IV0
81957990414/2007WYROZĘBSKI DawidIII2038I2008
82058000416/2007JANISZEWSKA KarolinaUKS Roszada Lipno0III0
82158010417/2007MALINOWSKI PiotrUKS Roszada Lipno00
82258020418/2007Bożek Michał0IV0
82358030420/2007KONIECZNY MikołajUKS Roszada LipnoIV1955III1996
82458040422/2007SZYMAŃSKI JacekUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
82558050425/2007FILUŚ DamianUKS Roszada Lipno0IV0
82658060426/2007GRZEŚ PatrykUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
82758070428/2007SKORUPKA EwelinaUKS Roszada Lipno0III0
82858080433/2007MŁYNARCZYK PiotrKieleckie Towarzystwo Warcabowe00
82958090441/2007LITWIN PawełPTSS Sprawni Razem Warszawa00
83058100445/2007JĘZIOŁOWSKA MagdalenaLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaV0V0
83158110450/2007NOWAKOWSKI GrzegorzMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiV0IV0
83258120363/2007NAWROCKI TomaszMUKS Feniks Różańsko00
83358130177/2007KNIOŁA Marek (ojciec)0V0
83458140455/2007SARGALSKA EwaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIV18310
83558150456/2007HERMAN FranciszekPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIV18980
83658160471/2007KACIOTYS MieczysławGKSONiS Jantar GdańskI22030
83758170472/2007CYGAN GrzegorzDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIV00
83858181052/2010MARCINOWSKA JagodaUKS Roszada LipnoIII1945IV1951
83958190474/2007CHODOREK KazimierzKSN Omega Łódź00
84058200478/2007KOCUR JaromirPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
84158210479/2007PICH JolantaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślI20780
84258220480/2007ZIEMNIAK KrystynaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII18600
84358230453/2007SZYMAŃSKA KrystynaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIII18320
84458240454/2007CZARKOWSKI JanPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIV18340
84558250490/2007KOŁODZIEJ KarolinaGZ LZS DarłowoII18680
84658260491/2007KOŁODZIEJ NataliaGZ LZS Darłowo00
84758270492/2007BABIAK DariaGZ LZS DarłowoI++20590
84858280483/2007KALINKA MariannaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
84958290489/2007METTEL KrzysztofIKS Zryw SłupskV00
85058300503/2007JAGLIŃSKI MieczysławWPKS Pionek WłocławekV19120
85158310504/2007SKIBICKI BogusławWPKS Pionek WłocławekV00
85258320506/2007WÓJCIK EwaKSTNiS Komar Piekary ŚląskieII18720
85358330512/2007MIRYNOWSKI MirosławIKS Zryw SłupskI21760
85458340516/2007SADOWSKA JuliaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV00
85558350525/2007ZIUZIAKOWSKA PatrycjaSRW Rychlik0V0
85658361053/2010LIPKA MartynaUKS Roszada LipnoI+1986II+2096
85758370519/2007MAKSYMIUK DawidGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoIII19670
85858380522/2007KRYTOWSKI EdwardIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaV00
85958390528/2007WAŻNY AdrianUKS Puma CieszanówV00
86058400529/2007GAJDA BartłomiejUKS Puma CieszanówV00
86158410533/2007OSIŃSKI DawidUKS Lokator GnieznoII20360
86258421054/2010RABURSKA JagodaUKS Roszada LipnoIV1903IV0
86358430536/2007ORZECHOWSKA SaraUKS SW Jeziorany00
86458440537/2007SYKUŁA EwelinaSSWDK NiewiadówV00
86558450538/2007KRZEŚLAK KamilSSWDK NiewiadówV0V0
86658460539/2007BAJKOWSKA JagodaOKS Sokół WrocławK2105II1974
86758470540/2007LAMENT BartoszOKS Sokół WrocławV00
86858481458/2014MROCZKO PatrykIV00
86958490548/2007MROCZKO Arkadiusz00
87058500560/2007STALKO PiotrGZ LZS DarłowoI20910
87158510524/2007KACZMARSKI RobertMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiII2028IV1972
87258520563/2007MAJSTRAK ZdzisławRKKFSiTNiS RadomV00
87358530587/2007PACYNIAK Marcin00
87458540588/2007ORŁOWSKI Sławomir00
87558550589/2007GĘSIKOWSKI ZygmuntV00
87658560564/2007GRZEMBOWSKI JózefIKS Zryw Słupsk19060
87758570565/2007PIETRAS WacławIKS Zryw Słupsk00
87858580566/2007MACIEJSKI ZdzisławIKS Zryw Słupsk00
87958590567/2007SZAFRAŃSKI RomanIKS Zryw SłupskV00
88058600568/2007CHOCHEL KamilaIKS Zryw Słupsk00
88158610569/2007CHOCHEL HenrykIKS Zryw Słupsk00
88258620571/2007Myszka MariaIKS Zryw SłupskII19290
88358630572/2007MYSZKA IreneuszIKS Zryw SłupskIII21050
88458640578/2007MACIASZEK Piotr0II0
88558650593/2007MIRECKI DariuszRKKFSiTNiS RadomIV19150
88658660595/2007RUTKIEWICZ MałgorzataGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk19010
88758670597/2007FORYŚ MateuszMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
88858680598/2007KONDRACIUK IlonaMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
88958690601/2007JOSWOWITZ-NIEMIERSKI AdrianUKS SW Jeziorany00
89058700602/2007MATUSZÓW JoannaUKS SW Jeziorany00
89158710603/2007NADULNY AdrianLKS Olymp BłonieIII2011IV2058
89258720604/2007CHRUŚLICKI PiotrLKS Olymp Błonie00
89358731056/2010MINDER MateuszSIN Razem ŚwiecieIV20410
89458741057/2010MIĘTKOWSKA EmiliaSIN Razem Świecie00
89558751058/2010CHYLIŃSKI Dominik00
89658761059/2010KOZA MateuszLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaV19800
89758771060/2010KUBICZ DawidSSWDK Niewiadów00
89858781061/2010KUBICZ SylwiaSSWDK Niewiadów00
89958791062/2010GALIŃSKI KonradSSWDK Niewiadów00
90058801063/2010LESIAK MichałSSWDK NiewiadówV00
90158811064/2010MAZURCZAK AleksandraUKS Struga Marki00
90258821066/2010GARDZIŃSKI KazimierzPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV19450
90358831067/2010BUCHCIK HalinaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
90458841068/2010FALKOWSKA Krystyna00
90558851069/2010ZAPĘDZKA IwonaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
90658861070/2010STOBIECKA HalinaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
90758871071/2010KWIATKOWSKI WiktorGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoV17740
90858881072/2010CHROSTOWSKI LechGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoV00
90958891073/2010MARCINIAK WojciechOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynV00
91058901074/2010ZAŁUSKA JanOKS Warmia i Mazury Olsztyn00
91158911075/2010SZYPA FilipUKS Pitagoras PęgówIII1955III2046
91258921076/2010KUNICKI MateuszOKS Sokół WrocławV00
91358931077/2010ZIELIŃSKI FilipMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
91458941078/2010CHAŁUPKA NataliaOKS Sokół WrocławIII0III0
91558951079/2010MROCZKO WiktoriaUKS Meteor DachnówV00
91658961080/2010ŻMUDA JagodaUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV1971IV0
91758971081/2010GĄSIEWICZ MaciejOKS Sokół Wrocław00
91858981082/2010CZURA MałgorzataUKS Meteor DachnówIII19060
91958991083/2010MAŁECKA PatrycjaLZS Kociołki Sarbia-Sarbka00
92059001084/2010KLASA Barbara00
92159011086/2010PEKAR JanGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
92259021087/2010KOŁODZIEJ KacperGZ LZS Darłowo00
92359031088/2010JÓŹWIK NataliaUKS SW JezioranyIII1762V0
92459041089/2010WASIEŃKO DariaGZ LZS DarłowoII+1912V0
92559051090/2010GRĘBSKI AleksanderGZ LZS DarłowoV17690
92659061091/2010SIKORSKI KrzysztofIkar Lublin00
92759071267/2012MAMET AngelikaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0IV0
92859081093/2010DOLIŃSKA ZdzisławaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
92959091094/2010CYGANOWSKA BarbaraIKS Zryw Słupsk19310
93059101095/2010WORONOWICZ ZbigniewIKS Zryw Słupsk00
93159111096/2010KRZYŚKOWSKI PawełLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIII2003IV0
93259121097/2010WĄTROBA GrażynaŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
93359131098/2010ZAWRZYKRAJ PiotrIKS Debiut Stąporków00
93459141099/2010GÓRSKI KonradUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV1875V0
93559151100/2010KAMIŃSKI DawidSRW RychlikV00
93659161101/2010MALAK BartoszLUKS Zefir JanikowoI+21870
93759171102/2010SZAWŁOGA RadosławLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
93859181103/2010POGORZELEC PatrycjaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV18410
93959191104/2010IMAŃSKA - PLEWA Wiktoria00
94059201105/2010ŁUSZCZ MariaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
94159211106/2010ROMANOWSKA TeresaKSN Omega ŁódźIV18660
94259221107/2010MATKOWSKI AdamLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIV00
94359231108/2010RYBAK PawełLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
94459241109/2010BAJKOWSKA MalwinaOKS Sokół WrocławI++2044III0
94559251110/2010CZERWIEC AgnieszkaGZ LZS Darłowo00
94659261111/2010STAWISKI KonradKS Pętelka Działdowo SWSV19660
94759271112/2010HYŁEK NorbertLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV1913V0
94859281113/2010PODCZASIK EdwardNKSTNiS Atut NysaII+21460
94959291114/2010WYRZYKOWSKA HalinaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIII18700
95059301115/2010KOCZOT LeszekPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
95159311116/2010KĘPSKI RyszardPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczV00
95259321117/2010BETHKE GenowefaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
95359331118/2010IGNATOWSKI AntoniKS Jaćwing SuwałkiI21860
95459341119/2010GROSZKOWSKI MarekSNiS Syrenka WarszawaV00
95559391120/2010KRUPA MarcinKSNiS Cross JastrzębieV19330
95659401121/2010ŁUSZCZ JanKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIII19740
95759411121/2010LEWCZYK JózefKSG Hetman Łuków00
95859421122/2010DELEŻUCH TomaszKSG Hetman Łuków00
95959431124/2010OSIŃSKI BogdanŁKS Orlęta ŁukówV00
96059441125/2010KISIEL PiotrŁKS Orlęta ŁukówIII19900
96159451126/2010SOĆKO SławomirŁKS Orlęta ŁukówIV0IV0
96259461127/2010IZDEBSKI SebastianŁKS Orlęta Łuków00
96359471128/2010KALBARCZYK Marek00
96459481130/2010MĄDRY TomaszUKS Struga Marki00
96559491135/2011PRYSTASZ ErykUKS Pitagoras PęgówV2029V0
96659501132/2011GROCHOWSKA Jadwiga00
96759511133/2011DĄBROWSKI HenrykPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
96859521134/2011GŁOGOWSKI JanuszV19840
96959531136/2011SKOBEL MateuszLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII2060I+2061
97059541137/2011JURCEWICZ TomaszLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIII2063III2066
97159551138/2011KRASIŃSKI AndrzejLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
97259561139/2011KRASIŃSKA KatarzynaLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
97359571140/2011PIŁAT RadosławLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV0V0
97459581141/2011BACIA DamianLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV1976IV2041
97559591142/2011BARABASZ MarekOKS Sokół WrocławII+2168III2074
97659601143/2011CHRZAN KarolinaLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa0V0
97759611144/2011CHRZAN JanLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
97859621145/2011PIĄTEK JędrzejLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV2014V1987
97959631146/2011WODYŃSKI KacperLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV00
98059641147/2011BAGIŃSKI PawełLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
98159651148/2011PAWŁOWSKA AlicjaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0III0
98259661149/2011URBAŃCZYK TomaszUKS Roszada LipnoK2279K2127
98359671150/2011NAPIONTEK IzabelaSIN Razem Świecie00
98459681151/2011PAZEK EsteraLKS Czarna Damka LututówII1875IV0
98559691152/2011PAZEK MichałLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV0V0
98659701153/2011GOLEC KrystianLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
98759711154/2011SKOP AleksandraLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
98859721155/2011RYBKA JakubUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
98959731156/2011PIÓRO MichałMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV1911V0
99059741157/2011JÓŚK TeresaUKS Struga MarkiI+1920III1869
99159751158/2011CIOSMAK MichałGZ LZS Darłowo00
99259761159/2011CIOSMAK WiktoriaGZ LZS Darłowo18960
99359771160/2011KORNAS DorotaGZ LZS Darłowo00
99459781161/2011PIETRUK SandraGZ LZS DarłowoIV17380
99559791162/2011ŚWIĄTEK KacperGZ LZS DarłowoII19970
99659801163/2011MIERNIK Maciej00
99759811164/2011MOJZYCH BogusławŁKS Orlęta ŁukówII20300
99859831166/2011BOLIMOWSKI TadeuszSNiS Syrenka WarszawaIV18790
99959841168/2011WÓJCIK HalinaKSiRNiS Pionek Bielsko-BiałaII19120
100059861170/2011KARPIŃSKI MarekSIN Razem Świecie00

<<  < 1 2 3 4 [5] 6 7 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka