Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 25 Listopada 2020 17:31

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 4 [5] 6 7 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. DółLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
80157800340/2007PIKAŁA PrzemysławLUKS Orlik Reszel0V0
80257810341/2007WOLNY Jacek00
80357820342/2007GAPIŃSKI Adrian00
80457830343/2007Baran Łukasz00
80557840344/2007NICZYPORUK MateuszUKS Roszada LipnoK2279M+2284
80657850348/2007SUCHOCKA ZuzannaUKS SW JezioranyI+2064III2023
80757860350/2007SALAMON OliwierUKS Pitagoras Pęgów0V0
80857870359/2007MASIARZ PatrycjaMUKS Feniks Różańsko0III0
80957880362/2007SZYMAŃSKA EwaMUKS Feniks Różańsko00
81057890364/2007KAŁUŻNA PatrycjaMUKS Feniks Różańsko00
81157900365/2007OBIELAK AnetaMUKS Feniks Różańsko0III0
81257910367/2007TCHOREK DamianMKSW Komandoria Poznań0IV0
81357920370/2007DOMAŃSKI AdamLUKS Orlik Reszel0V0
81457930379/2007PLĄSKOWSKI KacperMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
81557940380/2007ANDREJCZUK MaciejLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0IV0
81657950382/2007KACZMAREK ArkadiuszLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV1984III2002
81757960396/2007SZYCHOWIAK MateuszLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0V0
81857970397/2007SZYCHOWIAK WeronikaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV0III0
81957980404/2007WIKA FilipLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0IV0
82057990414/2007WYROZĘBSKI DawidIII2038I2008
82158000416/2007JANISZEWSKA KarolinaUKS Roszada Lipno0III0
82258010417/2007MALINOWSKI PiotrUKS Roszada Lipno00
82358020418/2007Bożek Michał0IV0
82458030420/2007KONIECZNY MikołajUKS Roszada LipnoIV1955III1996
82558040422/2007SZYMAŃSKI JacekUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
82658050425/2007FILUŚ DamianUKS Roszada Lipno0IV0
82758060426/2007GRZEŚ PatrykUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
82858070428/2007SKORUPKA EwelinaUKS Roszada Lipno0III0
82958080433/2007MŁYNARCZYK PiotrKieleckie Towarzystwo Warcabowe00
83058090441/2007LITWIN PawełPTSS Sprawni Razem Warszawa00
83158100445/2007JĘZIOŁOWSKA MagdalenaLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaV0V0
83258110450/2007NOWAKOWSKI GrzegorzMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiV0IV0
83358120363/2007NAWROCKI TomaszMUKS Feniks Różańsko00
83458130177/2007KNIOŁA Marek (ojciec)0V0
83558140455/2007SARGALSKA EwaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIV18310
83658150456/2007HERMAN FranciszekPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIV18980
83758160471/2007KACIOTYS MieczysławGKSONiS Jantar GdańskI22030
83858170472/2007CYGAN GrzegorzDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIV00
83958181052/2010MARCINOWSKA JagodaUKS Roszada LipnoIII1945IV1951
84058190474/2007CHODOREK KazimierzKSN Omega Łódź00
84158200478/2007KOCUR JaromirPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
84258210479/2007PICH JolantaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślI20780
84358220480/2007ZIEMNIAK KrystynaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII18600
84458230453/2007SZYMAŃSKA KrystynaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIII18320
84558240454/2007CZARKOWSKI JanPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIV18340
84658250490/2007KOŁODZIEJ KarolinaGZ LZS DarłowoII18680
84758260491/2007KOŁODZIEJ NataliaGZ LZS Darłowo00
84858270492/2007BABIAK DariaGZ LZS DarłowoI++20590
84958280483/2007KALINKA MariannaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
85058290489/2007METTEL KrzysztofIKS Zryw SłupskV00
85158300503/2007JAGLIŃSKI MieczysławWPKS Pionek WłocławekV19120
85258310504/2007SKIBICKI BogusławWPKS Pionek WłocławekV00
85358320506/2007WÓJCIK EwaKSTNiS Komar Piekary ŚląskieII18700
85458330512/2007MIRYNOWSKI MirosławIKS Zryw SłupskI21760
85558340516/2007SADOWSKA JuliaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV00
85658350525/2007ZIUZIAKOWSKA PatrycjaLKS Zuch Rychlik0V0
85758361053/2010LIPKA MartynaUKS Roszada LipnoI+1986II+2096
85858370519/2007MAKSYMIUK DawidGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoIII19670
85958380522/2007KRYTOWSKI EdwardIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaV00
86058390528/2007WAŻNY AdrianUKS Puma CieszanówV00
86158400529/2007GAJDA BartłomiejUKS Puma CieszanówV00
86258410533/2007OSIŃSKI DawidUKS Lokator GnieznoII20360
86358421054/2010RABURSKA JagodaUKS Roszada LipnoIV1903IV0
86458430536/2007ORZECHOWSKA SaraUKS SW Jeziorany00
86558440537/2007SYKUŁA EwelinaSSWDK NiewiadówV00
86658450538/2007KRZEŚLAK KamilSSWDK NiewiadówV0V0
86758460539/2007BAJKOWSKA JagodaOKS Sokół WrocławK2105II1974
86858470540/2007LAMENT BartoszOKS Sokół WrocławV00
86958481458/2014MROCZKO PatrykIV00
87058490548/2007MROCZKO Arkadiusz00
87158500560/2007STALKO PiotrGZ LZS DarłowoI20910
87258510524/2007KACZMARSKI RobertMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiII2028IV1972
87358520563/2007MAJSTRAK ZdzisławRKKFSiTNiS RadomV00
87458530587/2007PACYNIAK Marcin00
87558540588/2007ORŁOWSKI Sławomir00
87658550589/2007GĘSIKOWSKI ZygmuntV00
87758560564/2007GRZEMBOWSKI JózefIKS Zryw Słupsk19060
87858570565/2007PIETRAS WacławIKS Zryw Słupsk00
87958580566/2007MACIEJSKI ZdzisławIKS Zryw Słupsk00
88058590567/2007SZAFRAŃSKI RomanIKS Zryw SłupskV00
88158600568/2007CHOCHEL KamilaIKS Zryw Słupsk00
88258610569/2007CHOCHEL HenrykIKS Zryw Słupsk00
88358620571/2007Myszka MariaIKS Zryw SłupskII19290
88458630572/2007MYSZKA IreneuszIKS Zryw SłupskIII21050
88558640578/2007MACIASZEK Piotr0II0
88658650593/2007MIRECKI DariuszRKKFSiTNiS RadomIV19150
88758660595/2007RUTKIEWICZ MałgorzataGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk19010
88858670597/2007FORYŚ MateuszMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
88958680598/2007KONDRACIUK IlonaMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
89058690601/2007JOSWOWITZ-NIEMIERSKI AdrianUKS SW Jeziorany00
89158700602/2007MATUSZÓW JoannaUKS SW Jeziorany00
89258710603/2007NADULNY AdrianLKS Olymp BłonieIII2011IV2058
89358720604/2007CHRUŚLICKI PiotrLKS Olymp Błonie00
89458731056/2010MINDER MateuszSIN Razem ŚwiecieIV20410
89558741057/2010MIĘTKOWSKA EmiliaSIN Razem Świecie00
89658751058/2010CHYLIŃSKI Dominik00
89758761059/2010KOZA MateuszLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaV19800
89858771060/2010KUBICZ DawidSSWDK Niewiadów00
89958781061/2010KUBICZ SylwiaSSWDK Niewiadów00
90058791062/2010GALIŃSKI KonradSSWDK Niewiadów00
90158801063/2010LESIAK MichałSSWDK NiewiadówV00
90258811064/2010MAZURCZAK AleksandraUKS Struga Marki00
90358821066/2010GARDZIŃSKI KazimierzPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV19450
90458831067/2010BUCHCIK HalinaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
90558841068/2010FALKOWSKA Krystyna00
90658851069/2010ZAPĘDZKA IwonaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
90758861070/2010STOBIECKA HalinaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
90858871071/2010KWIATKOWSKI WiktorGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoV17740
90958881072/2010CHROSTOWSKI LechGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoV00
91058891073/2010MARCINIAK WojciechOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynV00
91158901074/2010ZAŁUSKA JanOKS Warmia i Mazury Olsztyn00
91258911075/2010SZYPA FilipUKS Pitagoras PęgówIII1955III2046
91358921076/2010KUNICKI MateuszOKS Sokół WrocławV00
91458931077/2010ZIELIŃSKI FilipMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
91558941078/2010CHAŁUPKA NataliaOKS Sokół WrocławIII0III0
91658951079/2010MROCZKO WiktoriaUKS Meteor DachnówV00
91758961080/2010ŻMUDA JagodaUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV1971IV0
91858971081/2010GĄSIEWICZ MaciejOKS Sokół Wrocław00
91958981082/2010CZURA MałgorzataUKS Meteor DachnówIII19060
92058991083/2010MAŁECKA PatrycjaLZS Kociołki Sarbia-Sarbka00
92159001084/2010KLASA Barbara00
92259011086/2010PEKAR JanGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
92359021087/2010KOŁODZIEJ KacperGZ LZS Darłowo00
92459031088/2010JÓŹWIK NataliaUKS SW JezioranyIII1762V0
92559041089/2010WASIEŃKO DariaGZ LZS DarłowoII+1912V0
92659051090/2010GRĘBSKI AleksanderGZ LZS DarłowoV17690
92759061091/2010SIKORSKI KrzysztofIkar Lublin00
92859071267/2012MAMET AngelikaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0IV0
92959081093/2010DOLIŃSKA ZdzisławaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
93059091094/2010CYGANOWSKA BarbaraIKS Zryw Słupsk19310
93159101095/2010WORONOWICZ ZbigniewIKS Zryw Słupsk00
93259111096/2010KRZYŚKOWSKI PawełLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIII2003IV0
93359121097/2010WĄTROBA GrażynaŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
93459131098/2010ZAWRZYKRAJ PiotrIKS Debiut Stąporków00
93559141099/2010GÓRSKI KonradUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV1875V0
93659151100/2010KAMIŃSKI DawidLKS Zuch RychlikV00
93759161101/2010MALAK BartoszLUKS Zefir JanikowoI+21870
93859171102/2010SZAWŁOGA RadosławLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
93959181103/2010POGORZELEC PatrycjaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV18410
94059191104/2010IMAŃSKA - PLEWA Wiktoria00
94159201105/2010ŁUSZCZ MariaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
94259211106/2010ROMANOWSKA TeresaKSN Omega ŁódźIV18660
94359221107/2010MATKOWSKI AdamLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIV00
94459231108/2010RYBAK PawełLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
94559241109/2010BAJKOWSKA MalwinaOKS Sokół WrocławI++2046III0
94659251110/2010CZERWIEC AgnieszkaGZ LZS Darłowo00
94759261111/2010STAWISKI KonradKS Pętelka Działdowo SWSV19660
94859271112/2010HYŁEK NorbertLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV1913V0
94959281113/2010PODCZASIK EdwardNKSTNiS Atut NysaII+21460
95059291114/2010WYRZYKOWSKA HalinaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIII18700
95159301115/2010KOCZOT LeszekPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
95259311116/2010KĘPSKI RyszardPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczV00
95359321117/2010BETHKE GenowefaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
95459331118/2010IGNATOWSKI AntoniKS Jaćwing SuwałkiI21880
95559341119/2010GROSZKOWSKI MarekSNiS Syrenka WarszawaV00
95659391120/2010KRUPA MarcinKSNiS Cross JastrzębieV19330
95759401121/2010ŁUSZCZ JanKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIII19740
95859411121/2010LEWCZYK JózefKSG Hetman Łuków00
95959421122/2010DELEŻUCH TomaszKSG Hetman Łuków00
96059431124/2010OSIŃSKI BogdanŁKS Orlęta ŁukówV00
96159441125/2010KISIEL PiotrŁKS Orlęta ŁukówIII19900
96259451126/2010SOĆKO SławomirŁKS Orlęta ŁukówIV0IV0
96359461127/2010IZDEBSKI SebastianŁKS Orlęta Łuków00
96459471128/2010KALBARCZYK Marek00
96559481130/2010MĄDRY TomaszUKS Struga Marki00
96659491135/2011PRYSTASZ ErykUKS Pitagoras PęgówV2029V0
96759501132/2011GROCHOWSKA Jadwiga00
96859511133/2011DĄBROWSKI HenrykPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
96959521134/2011GŁOGOWSKI JanuszV19840
97059531136/2011SKOBEL MateuszLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII2060I+2061
97159541137/2011JURCEWICZ TomaszLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIII2063III2066
97259551138/2011KRASIŃSKI AndrzejLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
97359561139/2011KRASIŃSKA KatarzynaLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
97459571140/2011PIŁAT RadosławLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV0V0
97559581141/2011BACIA DamianLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV1976IV2041
97659591142/2011BARABASZ MarekOKS Sokół WrocławII+2168III2074
97759601143/2011CHRZAN KarolinaLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa0V0
97859611144/2011CHRZAN JanLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
97959621145/2011PIĄTEK JędrzejLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV2014V1987
98059631146/2011WODYŃSKI KacperLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV00
98159641147/2011BAGIŃSKI PawełLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
98259651148/2011PAWŁOWSKA AlicjaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0III0
98359661149/2011URBAŃCZYK TomaszUKS Roszada LipnoK2282K2127
98459671150/2011NAPIONTEK IzabelaSIN Razem Świecie00
98559681151/2011PAZEK EsteraLKS Czarna Damka LututówII1875IV0
98659691152/2011PAZEK MichałLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV0V0
98759701153/2011GOLEC KrystianLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
98859711154/2011SKOP AleksandraLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
98959721155/2011RYBKA JakubUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
99059731156/2011PIÓRO MichałMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV1911V0
99159741157/2011JÓŚK TeresaUKS Struga MarkiI+1920III1869
99259751158/2011CIOSMAK MichałGZ LZS Darłowo00
99359761159/2011CIOSMAK WiktoriaGZ LZS Darłowo18960
99459771160/2011KORNAS DorotaGZ LZS Darłowo00
99559781161/2011PIETRUK SandraGZ LZS DarłowoIV17380
99659791162/2011ŚWIĄTEK KacperGZ LZS DarłowoII19970
99759801163/2011MIERNIK Maciej00
99859811164/2011MOJZYCH BogusławŁKS Orlęta ŁukówII20300
99959831166/2011BOLIMOWSKI TadeuszSNiS Syrenka WarszawaIV18790
100059841168/2011WÓJCIK HalinaKSiRNiS Pionek Bielsko-BiałaII18940

<<  < 1 2 3 4 [5] 6 7 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka