Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 08 Marca 2021 17:49

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

   [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 DółRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
1108472095/2018ZIELIŃSKI KrzysztofLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
261601253/2012KROSZEL WeronikaSRW Rychlik00
316372057/2017STEMPIEŃ Ryszard00
4111112427/2020LIS KatarzynaKSNiS Cross Jastrzębie00
5111092424/2020JAKUBCZYK AndrzejIKS Debiut Stąporków00
637030812/2009SAJDYCH WłodzimierzKSN Omega Łódź00
738430260/2007WÓJCIK MichałUKS Struga Marki0V0
839370807/2009RUMAK AgnieszkaKSN Omega Łódź00
940540327/2007GÓRNIAK SoniaKłodawska Jedynka0I+1957
1045560952/2009LIBERA JarosławLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
1145710501/2007KOZŁOWSKA ZofiaWPKS Pionek Włocławek00
1246100075/2007BŹDZIEL MałgorzataLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska18970
1350081211/2012KMIEĆ KonradUKS SW Jeziorany00
1450420591/2007KRĘŻAŁEK Artur00
1550430592/2007KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew00
1650940434/2007SANECKI KazimierzMCK Skarżysko-Kamienna1968III0
1762100956/2009STRÓŻYK KamilMKSW Pat Miejska Górka0IV0
1862110292/2007SIECLA AdamMKSW Pat Miejska Górka0V0
1962270429/2007MARACH FilipUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
2062320393/2007RATAJCZAK TymoteuszLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0V0
2162350384/2007JAKOBSZE NataliaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0III0
2262440263/2007SASIN JoannaUKS Struga Marki00
2362450258/2007WERELICH WeronikaUKS Struga Marki00
2458540588/2007ORŁOWSKI Sławomir00
2564051190/2011SKRYPKO JózefKS Jaćwing Suwałki00
2664080201/2007MARSZAŁKOWSKI JerzyNKSTNiS Atut Nysa00
2764090200/2007ZAWÓR JerzyNKSTNiS Atut Nysa00
2864240014/2007HEJNA JadwigaOKSTNiS Cross Opole00
2971140214/2007MICHAŁOWSKI Sławomir00
3068070437/2007ŁUSIAK Ewa00
3173020332/2007JABŁONOWSKA Klaudia00
3273320494/2007KORNAS DariuszGZ LZS Darłowo00
3357900365/2007OBIELAK AnetaMUKS Feniks Różańsko0III0
3473350360/2007MASIARZ PiotrMUKS Feniks Różańsko0V0
3573390719/2008WOŚ MarcinLKS Grom Złota Dama Poczesna0V0
3673460579/2007BIELASIK RyszardCKM Łódź0III1948
3773580732/2008OBIELAK MateuszMUKS Feniks Różańsko00
3847620609/2008SŁOWIŃSKI JerzyMLKS Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie00
3973610371/2007GRABNY MichałWKS MDK Częstochowa0V0
4073630253/2007CZERWIŃSKI MarcinOKS Sokół Wrocław00
4173650264/2007BANASZEK Krzysztof AdrianUKS Struga Marki00
4273870336/2007TRAWKOWSKI Krzysztof0IV0
4373890333/2007JABŁONOWSKA Magdalena00
4474020502/2007KAFARSKI AndrzejWPKS Pionek Włocławek00
4574060330/2007BUNALSKA Daria00
4674080368/2007FERDZYN KamilCKM Łódź0I0
4774090227/2007SIDOROWICZ MarcinSRW Rychlik2123I2134
4874110770/2008GAJOS Jarosław0IV0
4974130361/2007SOBCZAK KatarzynaMUKS Feniks Różańsko0V0
5058430536/2007ORZECHOWSKA SaraUKS SW Jeziorany00
5176060268/2007NAGRABA MateuszUKS Struga Marki00
5276100266/2007SŁOWIKOWSKI ŁukaszUKS Struga Marki00
5357570286/2007WRÓBLEWSKA PaulinaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
5458610569/2007CHOCHEL HenrykIKS Zryw Słupsk00
5580300546/2007BEM Jakub00
56111082422/2020SZEWCZAK AndrzejGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
5780570847/2009SZYMANOWICZ MaciejUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
5880660656/2008PAWLAK MateuszSSWDK Niewiadów00
5953630620/2008JANKOWIAK AdamLUKS Orlik Reszel00
6086020353/2007GAWLIK WojciechUKS Pitagoras Pęgów0V0
6190020059/2007HOLAK HubertLZS Kociołki Sarbia-Sarbka00
6238631131/2011MAKAREWICZ PiotrGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki0IV0
6340551027/2010KUŚMIREK MonikaSSWDK Niewiadów00
6462690086/2007TOMCZYK JakubSRW Rychlik0K2135
6547630827/2009MĄDRA AgnieszkaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0V0
6657460252/2007HAŁUBIEC DominikOKS Sokół Wrocław00
6757580287/2007JANOWICZ AdrianaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
6848770644/2008KOWALSKI KamilLKS Grom Złota Dama Poczesna0V0
6951550673/2008KOWALSKA EwaGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk00
7058660595/2007RUTKIEWICZ MałgorzataGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk19010
7157650295/2007BOŻKO AdrianMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
7257600289/2007ADAMCZAK PaulinaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka0V0
7357940380/2007ANDREJCZUK MaciejLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0IV0
7457830343/2007Baran Łukasz00
7558020418/2007Bożek Michał0IV0
7657420231/2007CHALCARZ WiktorLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
7758670597/2007FORYŚ MateuszMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
7858680598/2007KONDRACIUK IlonaMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
7958600568/2007CHOCHEL KamilaIKS Zryw Słupsk00
8058190474/2007CHODOREK KazimierzKSN Omega Łódź00
8162650082/2007CURY MajaSRW Rychlik00
8262660083/2007CURY AnetaSRW Rychlik0V0
8357920370/2007DOMAŃSKI AdamLUKS Orlik Reszel0V0
8458050425/2007FILUŚ DamianUKS Roszada Lipno0IV0
8557820342/2007GAPIŃSKI Adrian00
8657670297/2007GIL FilipMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
8757430232/2007GŁOWACKA LeokadiaLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa0IV0
8857440233/2007GŁOWACKI JacekLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa0V0
8958560564/2007GRZEMBOWSKI JózefIKS Zryw Słupsk19060
9058060426/2007GRZEŚ PatrykUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
9157560285/2007JAKUBOWSKA AleksandraMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
9258000416/2007JANISZEWSKA KarolinaUKS Roszada Lipno0III0
9358130177/2007KNIOŁA Marek (ojciec)0V0
9458280483/2007KALINKA MariannaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
9557890364/2007KAŁUŻNA PatrycjaMUKS Feniks Różańsko00
9658260491/2007KOŁODZIEJ NataliaGZ LZS Darłowo00
9762640055/2007KRAWIEC BartoszLZS Kociołki Sarbia-Sarbka00
9862770204/2007KRZYŻANOWSKI RyszardRKKFSiTNiS Radom00
9957500273/2007KURCZAB PawełLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa0V0
10062730176/2007KURYŁOWICZ-CUDOWSKI AdamIKS Victoria Białystok00
10158090441/2007LITWIN PawełPTSS Sprawni Razem Warszawa00
10258640578/2007MACIASZEK Piotr0II0
10358580566/2007MACIEJSKI ZdzisławIKS Zryw Słupsk00
10458010417/2007MALINOWSKI PiotrUKS Roszada Lipno00
10562680085/2007MARECKI MaciejSRW Rychlik19780
10657870359/2007MASIARZ PatrycjaMUKS Feniks Różańsko0III0
10757590288/2007MATYSIAK AlicjaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
10858080433/2007MŁYNARCZYK PiotrKieleckie Towarzystwo Warcabowe00
10958490548/2007MROCZKO Arkadiusz00
11057770326/2007MUCHA LeonNKSTNiS Atut Nysa00
11158120363/2007NAWROCKI TomaszMUKS Feniks Różańsko00
11258530587/2007PACYNIAK Marcin00
11357490272/2007PAWLINA MateuszUKS Struga Marki00
11457750323/2007PERUCKI HenrykNKSTNiS Atut Nysa00
11558570565/2007PIETRAS WacławIKS Zryw Słupsk00
11657800340/2007PIKAŁA PrzemysławLUKS Orlik Reszel0V0
11757740322/2007PIPIAK RyszardDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko19700
11857930379/2007PLĄSKOWSKI KacperMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
11957470257/2007POPIELARZ PatrykKieleckie Towarzystwo Warcabowe0III0
12057550284/2007PRZEWOŹNA DominikaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
12157410218/2007RESZKA WojciechSSWDK Niewiadów0V0
12257860350/2007SALAMON OliwierUKS Pitagoras Pęgów0V0
12357620291/2007SIECLA HubertMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
12457780331/2007SIETCZYŃSKI Adrian0V0
12558070428/2007SKORUPKA EwelinaUKS Roszada Lipno0III0
12657710298/2007SKRZYPCZAK DamianMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
12757760325/2007SOBCZAK DanutaOKSTNiS Cross Opole00
12857540283/2007STRÓŻYK GrzegorzMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
12957960396/2007SZYCHOWIAK MateuszLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0V0
13057880362/2007SZYMAŃSKA EwaMUKS Feniks Różańsko00
13158040422/2007SZYMAŃSKI JacekUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
13257910367/2007TCHOREK DamianMKSW Komandoria Poznań0IV0
13357480259/2007TCHORZEWSKI WojciechUKS Struga Marki00
13457980404/2007WIKA FilipLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0IV0
13557810341/2007WOLNY Jacek00
13658350525/2007ZIUZIAKOWSKA PatrycjaSRW Rychlik0V0
13771331013/2010KREŃSKA AgnieszkaIKSKFiTNiS Morena Iława00
13858690601/2007JOSWOWITZ-NIEMIERSKI AdrianUKS SW Jeziorany00
13958700602/2007MATUSZÓW JoannaUKS SW Jeziorany00
14058720604/2007CHRUŚLICKI PiotrLKS Olymp Błonie00
14148560635/2008WDOWCZYK MagdaKieleckie Towarzystwo Warcabowe00
14253550618/2008LABARZEWSKA AdriannaLUKS Orlik Reszel0IV0
14353590621/2008WIATR PaulinaMKSW Komandoria Poznań00
14453620624/2008MIKOSZA Jonatan00
14553670613/2008CHEŁKOWSKA ElżbietaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
14653680632/2008JARZĘBSKA AnnaUKS Struga Marki00
14753690631/2008JASTRZĘBSKI MarekUKS Struga Marki00
14853730642/2008KRZAK GrzegorzKieleckie Towarzystwo Warcabowe00
14953740643/2008SAMUŁA Damian00
15053750645/2008TOMZA MariuszLKS Grom Złota Dama Poczesna00
15153760646/2008NAWROCKA WeronikaMUKS Feniks Różańsko00
15253770648/2008HETKE DariaSSWDK Niewiadów00
15353780649/2008HETKE FilipSSWDK Niewiadów00
15453800651/2008OSTROWSKA PaulinaSSWDK Niewiadów00
15553830655/2008PLUTA AdrianSSWDK Niewiadów00
15653850658/2008JURA HenrykaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
15753860659/2008WYDMUCH AlinaIKS Zryw Słupsk00
15853870660/2008SZCZEPAŃSKA MartynaIKS Zryw Słupsk00
15953880662/2008SORDYL AlbertPogórze Tarnów00
16053810671/2008KOZŁOWSKA KazimieraKSiRNiS Tęcza Poznań00
16153920675/2008GŁUSZEK KrystynaKSNiS Hetman Lublin00
16253930677/2008DZIUBAK Beata00
16353990687/2008OLSZEWSKA KrystynaKSiRNiS Tęcza Poznań00
16454020694/2008NOWICKI KazimierzKSiRNiS Tęcza Poznań00
16554070699/2008WALCZAK MariaWPKS Pionek Włocławek00
16654130704/2008ŚLEDZIEWSKA KarolinaMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
16754170707/2008MAZUREK MichałUKS Puma Cieszanów00
16854180708/2008CIEĆKIEWICZ MariuszUKS Puma Cieszanów00
16954200710/2008GRABOWSKA PaulinaGZ LZS Darłowo00
17054270717/2008ŁYSAKOWSKI DamianLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
17154300721/2008JÓŚK AnnaUKS Struga Marki00
17254320723/2008GRZECZNIK DawidUKS Pitagoras Pęgów1992V0
17354330724/2008KANIA PaulinaUKS Lokator Gniezno00
17454340725/2008KANIA KlaudiaUKS Lokator Gniezno00
17560241192/2011BURACZYŃSKI MarcinŁKS Orlęta Łuków00
17654400733/2008KORNACKA AgnieszkaUKS Struga Marki00
17754410734/2008CZECHOWICZ DawidSSWDK Niewiadów00
17854420735/2008POLNY StefanMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
17954430737/2008DOMAGAŁA DawidMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
18054440738/2008TURCZYŃSKI EdwardKS Jaćwing Suwałki00
18154450740/2008DREJ TeresaOKSTNiS Cross Opole00
18254460741/2008GĄSIOR KrystynaOKSTNiS Cross Opole00
18354490745/2008ANDRZEJEWSKA AnnaIKSKFiTNiS Morena Iława00
18454510747/2008KLESZEWSKI EdwardIKSKFiTNiS Morena Iława00
18554540749/2008ROMANOWSKA JadwigaSNiS Syrenka Warszawa00
186111102425/2020WYSOCKA KrystynaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko00
18754550750/2008MAKSYMIUK MateuszLUKS Orlik Reszel00
18854620753/2008GORLEWSKI EdwardKS Jaćwing Suwałki00
18954720761/2008TESKE IwonaGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk00
19054730762/2008MUSZYŃSKA HalinaKKKFSiTNiS Lajkonik Kraków00
19154740764/2008MOROZ BogdanPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
19254760766/2008KOZIK ElżbietaNKSTNiS Atut Nysa00
19354770767/2008KUPCZAK JózefNKSTNiS Atut Nysa00
19454820773/2008OBŁUSKI DamianUKS Struga Marki00
19555000775/2009TRACZYK TadeuszNKSTNiS Atut Nysa00
19659321117/2010BETHKE GenowefaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
19755030778/2009MINICHOWSKI PiotrPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
19855040779/2009MÜLLER AlicjaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz18380
19955110793/2009MAŁECKI GrzegorzLZS Kociołki Sarbia-Sarbka00
20055130795/2009CHATYS AleksandraOKS Sokół Wrocław00

   [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka