Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 03 Grudnia 2020 09:33

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

   [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 DółRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
1108472095/2018ZIELIŃSKI KrzysztofLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
261601253/2012KROSZEL WeronikaLKS Zuch Rychlik00
316372057/2017STEMPIEŃ Ryszard00
4111112427/2020LIS KatarzynaKSNiS Cross Jastrzębie00
5111092424/2020JAKUBCZYK AndrzejIKS Debiut Stąporków00
637030812/2009SAJDYCH WłodzimierzKSN Omega Łódź00
738430260/2007WÓJCIK MichałUKS Struga Marki0V0
839082269/2019HALAMUS ElżbietaLKS Czarna Damka Lututów19370
939370807/2009RUMAK AgnieszkaKSN Omega Łódź00
1040540327/2007GÓRNIAK SoniaKłodawska Jedynka0I+1957
1145560952/2009LIBERA JarosławLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
1245710501/2007KOZŁOWSKA ZofiaWPKS Pionek Włocławek00
1346100075/2007BŹDZIEL MałgorzataLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska18970
1450081211/2012KMIEĆ KonradUKS SW Jeziorany00
1550420591/2007KRĘŻAŁEK Artur00
1650430592/2007KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew00
1750940434/2007SANECKI KazimierzMCK Skarżysko-Kamienna1968III0
1862100956/2009STRÓŻYK KamilMKSW Pat Miejska Górka0IV0
1962110292/2007SIECLA AdamMKSW Pat Miejska Górka0V0
2062270429/2007MARACH FilipUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
2162320393/2007RATAJCZAK TymoteuszLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0V0
2262350384/2007JAKOBSZE NataliaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0III0
2362440263/2007SASIN JoannaUKS Struga Marki00
2462450258/2007WERELICH WeronikaUKS Struga Marki00
2558540588/2007ORŁOWSKI Sławomir00
2664051190/2011SKRYPKO JózefKS Jaćwing Suwałki00
2764080201/2007MARSZAŁKOWSKI JerzyNKSTNiS Atut Nysa00
2864090200/2007ZAWÓR JerzyNKSTNiS Atut Nysa00
2964240014/2007HEJNA JadwigaOKSTNiS Cross Opole00
3071140214/2007MICHAŁOWSKI Sławomir00
3168070437/2007ŁUSIAK Ewa00
3273020332/2007JABŁONOWSKA Klaudia00
3373320494/2007KORNAS DariuszGZ LZS Darłowo00
3457900365/2007OBIELAK AnetaMUKS Feniks Różańsko0III0
3573350360/2007MASIARZ PiotrMUKS Feniks Różańsko0V0
3673390719/2008WOŚ MarcinLKS Grom Złota Dama Poczesna0V0
3773460579/2007BIELASIK RyszardCKM Łódź0III1948
3873580732/2008OBIELAK MateuszMUKS Feniks Różańsko00
3947620609/2008SŁOWIŃSKI JerzyMLKS Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie00
4073610371/2007GRABNY MichałWKS MDK Częstochowa0V0
4173630253/2007CZERWIŃSKI MarcinOKS Sokół Wrocław00
4273650264/2007BANASZEK Krzysztof AdrianUKS Struga Marki00
4373870336/2007TRAWKOWSKI Krzysztof0IV0
4473890333/2007JABŁONOWSKA Magdalena00
4574020502/2007KAFARSKI AndrzejWPKS Pionek Włocławek00
4674060330/2007BUNALSKA Daria00
4774080368/2007FERDZYN KamilCKM Łódź0I0
4874090227/2007SIDOROWICZ MarcinLKS Zuch Rychlik2123I2134
4974110770/2008GAJOS Jarosław0IV0
5074130361/2007SOBCZAK KatarzynaMUKS Feniks Różańsko0V0
5158430536/2007ORZECHOWSKA SaraUKS SW Jeziorany00
5276060268/2007NAGRABA MateuszUKS Struga Marki00
5376100266/2007SŁOWIKOWSKI ŁukaszUKS Struga Marki00
5457570286/2007WRÓBLEWSKA PaulinaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
5558610569/2007CHOCHEL HenrykIKS Zryw Słupsk00
5680300546/2007BEM Jakub00
57111082422/2020SZEWCZAK AndrzejGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
5880570847/2009SZYMANOWICZ MaciejUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
5980660656/2008PAWLAK MateuszSSWDK Niewiadów00
6053630620/2008JANKOWIAK AdamLUKS Orlik Reszel00
6186020353/2007GAWLIK WojciechUKS Pitagoras Pęgów0V0
6290020059/2007HOLAK HubertLZS Kociołki Sarbia-Sarbka00
6338631131/2011MAKAREWICZ PiotrGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki0IV0
6440551027/2010KUŚMIREK MonikaSSWDK Niewiadów00
6562690086/2007TOMCZYK JakubLKS Zuch Rychlik0K2135
6647630827/2009MĄDRA AgnieszkaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0V0
6757460252/2007HAŁUBIEC DominikOKS Sokół Wrocław00
6857580287/2007JANOWICZ AdrianaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
6948770644/2008KOWALSKI KamilLKS Grom Złota Dama Poczesna0V0
7051550673/2008KOWALSKA EwaGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk00
7158660595/2007RUTKIEWICZ MałgorzataGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk19010
7257650295/2007BOŻKO AdrianMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
7357600289/2007ADAMCZAK PaulinaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka0V0
7457940380/2007ANDREJCZUK MaciejLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0IV0
7557830343/2007Baran Łukasz00
7658020418/2007Bożek Michał0IV0
7757420231/2007CHALCARZ WiktorLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
7858670597/2007FORYŚ MateuszMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
7958680598/2007KONDRACIUK IlonaMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
8058600568/2007CHOCHEL KamilaIKS Zryw Słupsk00
8158190474/2007CHODOREK KazimierzKSN Omega Łódź00
8262650082/2007CURY MajaLKS Zuch Rychlik00
8362660083/2007CURY AnetaLKS Zuch Rychlik0V0
8457920370/2007DOMAŃSKI AdamLUKS Orlik Reszel0V0
8558050425/2007FILUŚ DamianUKS Roszada Lipno0IV0
8657820342/2007GAPIŃSKI Adrian00
8757670297/2007GIL FilipMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
8857430232/2007GŁOWACKA LeokadiaLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa0IV0
8957440233/2007GŁOWACKI JacekLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa0V0
9058560564/2007GRZEMBOWSKI JózefIKS Zryw Słupsk19060
9158060426/2007GRZEŚ PatrykUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
9257560285/2007JAKUBOWSKA AleksandraMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
9358000416/2007JANISZEWSKA KarolinaUKS Roszada Lipno0III0
9458130177/2007KNIOŁA Marek (ojciec)0V0
9558280483/2007KALINKA MariannaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
9657890364/2007KAŁUŻNA PatrycjaMUKS Feniks Różańsko00
9758260491/2007KOŁODZIEJ NataliaGZ LZS Darłowo00
9862640055/2007KRAWIEC BartoszLZS Kociołki Sarbia-Sarbka00
9962770204/2007KRZYŻANOWSKI RyszardRKKFSiTNiS Radom00
10057500273/2007KURCZAB PawełLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa0V0
10162730176/2007KURYŁOWICZ-CUDOWSKI AdamIKS Victoria Białystok00
10258090441/2007LITWIN PawełPTSS Sprawni Razem Warszawa00
10358640578/2007MACIASZEK Piotr0II0
10458580566/2007MACIEJSKI ZdzisławIKS Zryw Słupsk00
10558010417/2007MALINOWSKI PiotrUKS Roszada Lipno00
10662680085/2007MARECKI MaciejLKS Zuch Rychlik19780
10757870359/2007MASIARZ PatrycjaMUKS Feniks Różańsko0III0
10857590288/2007MATYSIAK AlicjaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
10958080433/2007MŁYNARCZYK PiotrKieleckie Towarzystwo Warcabowe00
11058490548/2007MROCZKO Arkadiusz00
11157770326/2007MUCHA LeonNKSTNiS Atut Nysa00
11258120363/2007NAWROCKI TomaszMUKS Feniks Różańsko00
11358530587/2007PACYNIAK Marcin00
11457490272/2007PAWLINA MateuszUKS Struga Marki00
11557750323/2007PERUCKI HenrykNKSTNiS Atut Nysa00
11658570565/2007PIETRAS WacławIKS Zryw Słupsk00
11757800340/2007PIKAŁA PrzemysławLUKS Orlik Reszel0V0
11857740322/2007PIPIAK RyszardDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko19700
11957930379/2007PLĄSKOWSKI KacperMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
12057470257/2007POPIELARZ PatrykKieleckie Towarzystwo Warcabowe0III0
12157550284/2007PRZEWOŹNA DominikaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
12257410218/2007RESZKA WojciechSSWDK Niewiadów0V0
12357860350/2007SALAMON OliwierUKS Pitagoras Pęgów0V0
12457620291/2007SIECLA HubertMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
12557780331/2007SIETCZYŃSKI Adrian0V0
12658070428/2007SKORUPKA EwelinaUKS Roszada Lipno0III0
12757710298/2007SKRZYPCZAK DamianMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
12857760325/2007SOBCZAK DanutaOKSTNiS Cross Opole00
12957540283/2007STRÓŻYK GrzegorzMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
13057960396/2007SZYCHOWIAK MateuszLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0V0
13157880362/2007SZYMAŃSKA EwaMUKS Feniks Różańsko00
13258040422/2007SZYMAŃSKI JacekUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
13357910367/2007TCHOREK DamianMKSW Komandoria Poznań0IV0
13457480259/2007TCHORZEWSKI WojciechUKS Struga Marki00
13557980404/2007WIKA FilipLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0IV0
13657810341/2007WOLNY Jacek00
13758350525/2007ZIUZIAKOWSKA PatrycjaLKS Zuch Rychlik0V0
13871331013/2010KREŃSKA AgnieszkaIKSKFiTNiS Morena Iława00
13958690601/2007JOSWOWITZ-NIEMIERSKI AdrianUKS SW Jeziorany00
14058700602/2007MATUSZÓW JoannaUKS SW Jeziorany00
14158720604/2007CHRUŚLICKI PiotrLKS Olymp Błonie00
14248560635/2008WDOWCZYK MagdaKieleckie Towarzystwo Warcabowe00
14353550618/2008LABARZEWSKA AdriannaLUKS Orlik Reszel0IV0
14453590621/2008WIATR PaulinaMKSW Komandoria Poznań00
14553620624/2008MIKOSZA Jonatan00
14653670613/2008CHEŁKOWSKA ElżbietaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
14753680632/2008JARZĘBSKA AnnaUKS Struga Marki00
14853690631/2008JASTRZĘBSKI MarekUKS Struga Marki00
14953730642/2008KRZAK GrzegorzKieleckie Towarzystwo Warcabowe00
15053740643/2008SAMUŁA Damian00
15153750645/2008TOMZA MariuszLKS Grom Złota Dama Poczesna00
15253760646/2008NAWROCKA WeronikaMUKS Feniks Różańsko00
15353770648/2008HETKE DariaSSWDK Niewiadów00
15453780649/2008HETKE FilipSSWDK Niewiadów00
15553800651/2008OSTROWSKA PaulinaSSWDK Niewiadów00
15653830655/2008PLUTA AdrianSSWDK Niewiadów00
15753850658/2008JURA HenrykaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
15853860659/2008WYDMUCH AlinaIKS Zryw Słupsk00
15953870660/2008SZCZEPAŃSKA MartynaIKS Zryw Słupsk00
16053880662/2008SORDYL AlbertPogórze Tarnów00
16153810671/2008KOZŁOWSKA KazimieraKSiRNiS Tęcza Poznań00
16253920675/2008GŁUSZEK KrystynaKSNiS Hetman Lublin00
16353930677/2008DZIUBAK Beata00
16453990687/2008OLSZEWSKA KrystynaKSiRNiS Tęcza Poznań00
16554020694/2008NOWICKI KazimierzKSiRNiS Tęcza Poznań00
16654070699/2008WALCZAK MariaWPKS Pionek Włocławek00
16754130704/2008ŚLEDZIEWSKA KarolinaMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
16854170707/2008MAZUREK MichałUKS Puma Cieszanów00
16954180708/2008CIEĆKIEWICZ MariuszUKS Puma Cieszanów00
17054200710/2008GRABOWSKA PaulinaGZ LZS Darłowo00
17154270717/2008ŁYSAKOWSKI DamianLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
17254300721/2008JÓŚK AnnaUKS Struga Marki00
17354320723/2008GRZECZNIK DawidUKS Pitagoras Pęgów1992V0
17454330724/2008KANIA PaulinaUKS Lokator Gniezno00
17554340725/2008KANIA KlaudiaUKS Lokator Gniezno00
17660241192/2011BURACZYŃSKI MarcinŁKS Orlęta Łuków00
17754400733/2008KORNACKA AgnieszkaUKS Struga Marki00
17854410734/2008CZECHOWICZ DawidSSWDK Niewiadów00
17954420735/2008POLNY StefanMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
18054430737/2008DOMAGAŁA DawidMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
18154440738/2008TURCZYŃSKI EdwardKS Jaćwing Suwałki00
18254450740/2008DREJ TeresaOKSTNiS Cross Opole00
18354460741/2008GĄSIOR KrystynaOKSTNiS Cross Opole00
18454490745/2008ANDRZEJEWSKA AnnaIKSKFiTNiS Morena Iława00
18554510747/2008KLESZEWSKI EdwardIKSKFiTNiS Morena Iława00
18654540749/2008ROMANOWSKA JadwigaSNiS Syrenka Warszawa00
187111102425/2020WYSOCKA KrystynaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko00
18854550750/2008MAKSYMIUK MateuszLUKS Orlik Reszel00
18954620753/2008GORLEWSKI EdwardKS Jaćwing Suwałki00
19054720761/2008TESKE IwonaGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk00
19154730762/2008MUSZYŃSKA HalinaKKKFSiTNiS Lajkonik Kraków00
19254740764/2008MOROZ BogdanPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
19354760766/2008KOZIK ElżbietaNKSTNiS Atut Nysa00
19454770767/2008KUPCZAK JózefNKSTNiS Atut Nysa00
19554820773/2008OBŁUSKI DamianUKS Struga Marki00
19655000775/2009TRACZYK TadeuszNKSTNiS Atut Nysa00
19759321117/2010BETHKE GenowefaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
19855030778/2009MINICHOWSKI PiotrPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
19955040779/2009MÜLLER AlicjaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz18380
20055110793/2009MAŁECKI GrzegorzLZS Kociołki Sarbia-Sarbka00

   [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka