Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 26 Listopada 2022 09:58

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

   [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Dół
181514/2014JĘDRZYCKI MarianDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoM22800
2108472095/2018ZIELIŃSKI KrzysztofLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
3241377/2013SAWCZYK RyszardMF23020
4112342580/2021GAŁUSZKA AndrzejDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIV19670
5670220/2007KUCIŃSKI MarekWKS 100 Gram WarszawaMF2340IV0
6841453/2014PALUCH PiotrLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójMF22870
759841168/2011WÓJCIK HalinaKSiRNiS Pionek Bielsko-BiałaII19870
8860752/2008PRZYMUSIŃSKI TadeuszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiM+22430
9920219/2007KOBYLIŃSKI MirosławWKS 100 Gram WarszawaMF23100
101241474/2014PAWLICKI JacekWKS Admirał PC Best SzczecinK++2199II0
112001622/2015SZPIŁYK BronisławI+21950
122090208/2007MIKULICZ LeonUKS Lokator GnieznoMF23110
1369832525/2021POLAK KacperMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV2011V0
143382324/2019POTEREK StanisławGKSONiS Jantar GdańskI21800
153530630/2008PAWLISZ ZdzisławMDK WitnicaIII19840
164000113/2007STEFANEK LeszekKSNiS Hetman LublinAM23980
174102586/2021KARCZMARCZYK AndrzejII20830
184640221/2007SŁAPIŃSKI AndrzejWKS 100 Gram WarszawaAM2287IV0
194910610/2008ANDRZEJEWSKI JanuszUKS Lokator GnieznoI2072III0
2061601253/2012KROSZEL WeronikaSRW Rychlik00
216800199/2007LACH TadeuszNKSTNiS Atut NysaII+20460
226870756/2008KUREK AndrzejII1988III0
236892074/2017SADOWSKI JacekWKS Admirał PC Best SzczecinI++21150
246920476/2007CEBULA JózefPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślII19940
256942430/2020MAJCHER AndrzejIII20150
268260251/2007CHĄCKI RyszardOKS Sokół WrocławI1901IV0
278370805/2009LIZUREJ WładysławOKS Sokół WrocławI20710
288990216/2007MALINOWSKI TadeuszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiI20040
2910010819/2009ARTYMOWICZ JanLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII18840
3011780818/2009KARUŚ WaldemarLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójI21250
3112030821/2009ZDEBIK JózefIII19890
3212140022/2007CHMIEL PiotrWKS Admirał PC Best SzczecinMI22860
3312332566/2021BRODZIK ZdzisławUKS SW JezioranyII20010
3412910888/2009OSIOŁKOWSKI BogdanLKS Czarna Damka LututówI00
3512921246/2012HALAMUS WiktorLKS Czarna Damka LututówII19070
3613330432/2007PESKOWSKI JanKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweIV00
3714562690/2022ADAMSKI WłodzimierzI+20340
3814852077/2017JANKOWSKI JanIV18850
3914890633/2008PIETROWICZ MarcinIII1806V0
4014990464/2007WILCZEWSKI EdwardSIN Razem ŚwiecieI+21360
4115371550/2014GNUTEK JanLZS Senet JanikowoIV18750
4215942730/2022POŚLAD WojciechII2065IV0
4316372057/2017STEMPIEŃ Ryszard00
4419080040/2007STEC MarcinSIN Razem ŚwiecieMF2385II+0
4519120166/2007TOŁWIŃSKI JózefIKS Victoria BiałystokM2306IV0
4619200030/2007CZARNOTA MarcinUKS Lokator GnieznoAM22420
4719391572/2014MORZY StanisławUKS SW JezioranyI++2057K0
4819410535/2007OLENDER StanisławUKS Lokator GnieznoI20490
4919572015/2017BARTMAN MarekSGU Czarni OleszyceIII18230
5019790056/2007KUS JanuszLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaII18520
5119800057/2007KUS PiotrLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaK++2201IV0
5219972567/2021WILCZOPOLSKI LeszekUKS SW JezioranyII2070III0
5320021220/2012GARJACIAK MarekUKS Lokator GnieznoII19670
5420071747/2015LICKIEWICZ RomanI2193I0
5520080028/2007ŁYSAKOWSKI LeszekUKS Lokator GnieznoI21300
5620110629/2008WESOŁOWSKI ZenonUKS Lokator GnieznoI++21180
5720261225/2012IGNACZEWSKI PiotrLKS Czarna Damka LututówIII00
5820540058/2007ROBAK MarcinLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaK++22440
5920570023/2007SIUDA GrzegorzUKS Lokator GnieznoAM23080
60112402595/2022LEŚNIK JakubLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
6121030029/2007GRONOWSKI BartoszUKS Lokator GnieznoMF2324II+0
6259811164/2011MOJZYCH BogusławŁKS Orlęta ŁukówII20300
6321040027/2007GRONOWSKI PatrykUKS Lokator GnieznoM2263IV0
6421240508/2007PTAK MarekII+19200
6521361964/2017ZAJĄCZKOWSKI MarcinUKS Struga MarkiIII1822V0
6621500229/2007SWOBODA MirosławII19620
6722100004/2007KOSOBUDZKI PrzemysławMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiI++2207IV0
6823001270/2012KUJAWSKI JanI00
6923390024/2007TOMCZAK WojciechUKS Lokator GnieznoM+22970
7023732325/2019BURAK EdwardII2181V0
7124990079/2007FLISIKOWSKA WiolettaSRW RychlikK2011IV0
7225340606/2008ŻUK EwaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójI19700
7326201189/2011KARUŚ-MIARA JózefaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójK19370
7427480386/2007MAMET MałgorzataLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII0II0
7527740496/2007DĘGA-ZAMRZYCKA SylwiaGZ LZS DarłowoK20720
7628060928/2009GRABOWSKA JolantaGZ LZS DarłowoI20280
7728320755/2008BIENIEK PaulinaWKS Admirał PC Best SzczecinI19180
7860071527/2014WÓJT StanisławaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII00
7928621573/2014WĘDZIKOWSKA MirosławaLZS Senet JanikowoIII00
8029980596/2007DROZD AgnieszkaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII+18260
8131141226/2012DĘGA BarbaraGZ LZS DarłowoIII00
8231171129/2010KNAP SebastianGZ LZS DarłowoII+20460
8331471806/2016SITEŃ MarekSGU Orzeł LubaczówIV19360
8431830049/2007CHRZĄSZCZ JerzyLZS Senet JanikowoI2074III0
8531850181/2007CHRZĄSZCZ JanLZS Senet JanikowoI++21140
8632040047/2007CHRZĄSZCZ RafałLZS Senet JanikowoI+2134I0
8732060048/2007CHRZĄSZCZ SebastianLZS Senet JanikowoI2106II0
8832071549/2014GNUTEK RenataLZS Senet JanikowoIII00
8932561857/2016GNUTEK GenowefaBK18730
9066641793/2016MAŁOLEPSZA AnnaKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIII17750
9132670774/2008PRZYBYŁ EmiliaSRW RychlikI+2073I0
9232810584/2007DEREK MariuszLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV0IV0
9333570031/2007BORKOWSKA PaulinaUKS Lokator GnieznoK2030III0
9433600586/2007SUCHECKI JarosławUKS Struga MarkiIII18760
9534600063/2007ZAPART BartoszK21110
9635410141/2007KUŹMA BolesławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII18910
9735450804/2009MILEWSKI KazimierzPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII00
9835480151/2007REMBISZ StanisławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII18470
9935500154/2007MAZUR StanisławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślI22060
10069262306/2019WĄSIK SzymonV00
10135600241/2007SKIBICKA AgataLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII18990
10236050463/2007ŁYCZBA AdamSIN Razem ŚwiecieI++2151I+0
10336070190/2007SAJDAK ElżbietaNKSTNiS Atut NysaII00
10436080683/2008SPYCHAŁA JózefaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIII19010
10536090925/2009SIWY ZofiaNKSTNiS Atut NysaIII19970
10636140689/2008ŁAZUKA CzesławaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIII18300
10736150171/2007BIEGASIK RyszardIKS Victoria BiałystokK+22510
10836160197/2007PUCZKOWSKI WładysławNKSTNiS Atut NysaII20590
10936200194/2007MALINOWSKI JózefNKSTNiS Atut NysaII19200
11036220011/2007TARASEK JózefOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII19270
11136260690/2008ŁAZUKA JanPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIII19270
11236291534/2014ANDRZEJEWSKI KazimierzIV00
11336360239/2007SZCZYBYŁO MichałMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaK++2309IV0
11436490240/2007SZCZYBYŁO MagdalenaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaK+21700
11536650944/2009BOMBA ZbigniewV00
11636660010/2007GOŁĘBIOWSKA-FRYGA BarbaraNKSTNiS Atut NysaI++20770
11736750511/2007CZERNIAK JakubIII18910
11836810145/2007ZYWAR ZofiaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślII20040
11936830187/2007MRÓZ JadwigaNKSTNiS Atut NysaK21040
120111112427/2020LIS KatarzynaKSNiS Cross Jastrzębie00
12136850473/2007BARWIŃSKA AnnaKSN Omega ŁódźIV00
12236881287/2012PAWŁOWSKI RyszardGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoI21660
12336900612/2008PIEŃKO WitoldPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIII20060
12436910520/2007GASIUL AndrzejGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoI21130
125111092424/2020JAKUBCZYK AndrzejIKS Debiut StąporkówV20320
12636940164/2007WILMAN ZbigniewIKS Victoria BiałystokIV20040
12736990686/2008RUTKOWSKI BogdanKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIV20140
12837000042/2007SZYMAŃSKI ZbigniewOKSTNiS Cross OpoleII+19960
12937010661/2008MAŚKO JerzyIkar LublinII19090
13037030812/2009SAJDYCH WłodzimierzKSN Omega Łódź00
13137041026/2010WAROWNY JanKSN Omega ŁódźIV19190
13237070163/2007NIEWIŃSKI AntoniIKS Victoria BiałystokIII19050
13337160033/2007KOREJWO BronisławNKSTNiS Atut NysaII20400
13437170039/2007JANUS MariannaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
13537370389/2007NAPIERAŁA TomaszLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII2003II0
13638170787/2009GOLEWSKA BarbaraMDK WitnicaII19570
13738400347/2007MORZY PatrykUKS SW JezioranyIII1855II0
13838430260/2007WÓJCIK MichałUKS Struga Marki0V0
13938810129/2007MARYNOWICZ JadwigaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
14038840018/2007MARZEC WiktoriaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII00
14139082269/2019HALAMUS ElżbietaLKS Czarna Damka LututówIII19030
14239370807/2009RUMAK AgnieszkaKSN Omega Łódź00
14356640970/2009MEZGIER JuliaGZ LZS DarłowoIII18260
14439430156/2007JAGIEŁA AndrzejPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślM+23650
14539450016/2007MALINA FranciszekOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
14639460112/2007FURTAK KrzysztofKSNiS Hetman LublinI21930
14739470034/2007MASTEK StanisławNKSTNiS Atut NysaII19450
14840070477/2007KARKUSZEWSKI MarianPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV00
14940090193/2007MIECZNIKOWSKI JanNKSTNiS Atut NysaII20340
15040120142/2007SITARZ WładysławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV19530
15140220185/2007LEWANDOWSKI MateuszLUKS Zefir JanikowoM22670
15240250160/2007KOZŁOWSKI EdwardIKS Victoria BiałystokII19580
15340420510/2007LEWANDOWSKI JarosławII20080
15440490065/2007DROZDOWSKI PawełSRW RychlikII+19800
15540500449/2007MATUSIAK SławomirEKS Elcross ElblągIII20440
15640590064/2007GOLIŃSKI BartoszWKS Admirał PC Best SzczecinMF22920
15740670032/2007BORKOWSKA JustynaUKS Lokator GnieznoI++1943IV0
15840740495/2007BOROWSKI PawełGZ LZS DarłowoV00
15940750373/2007SZCZYGIEŁ RadosławLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaIII1994II+0
16040860345/2007DALIGA WładysławUKS SW JezioranyMF2210II0
16140870451/2007MARKOWSKIJ ValerijMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiMF21930
16240940457/2007NARLOCH ŁukaszGLKS Tor LaskowiceII19530
16340960459/2007NARLOCH MateuszGLKS Tor LaskowiceII19620
16440971326/2013GRYMIN MarekOKS Sokół WrocławI21210
16540980265/2007RÓŻYCKI MichałUKS Struga MarkiIV1880IV0
16641050458/2007NARLOCH AleksandraGLKS Tor LaskowiceII19200
16741110607/2008KŁOSEK LeszekMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieIII19280
16841240466/2007BUCZKOWSKI AndrzejSIN Razem ŚwiecieI++21850
16941440143/2007HETNAR JanSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaII20260
17041450044/2007FIRLEJ MariaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII00
17141460037/2007OSTROWSKA IrenaNKSTNiS Atut NysaI21010
17241670461/2007DOMCZEW AleksejSIN Razem ŚwiecieGMI23190
17341680148/2007BORDUN KazimierzPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII00
17441940191/2007IWAŃSKI StanisławNKSTNiS Atut NysaIV00
17541960155/2007NIEMCZAK TadeuszPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślII20580
17642010465/2007MATUSZEWSKI GrzegorzSIN Razem ŚwiecieI2084V0
17742030311/2007OLSZEWSKI ŁukaszOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynII2096V0
17842080120/2007PADUSZYŃSKA MariaŚKKFSiTNiS KielceII18220
17942090169/2007BORZYŃSKA AlinaIKS Victoria BiałystokII00
18042120278/2007LOROCH ZygfrydGKSONiS Jantar GdańskII20000
18142130124/2007OLEJNIK BernardOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynI++22270
18242150518/2007SOBIECKI RyszardGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoV20170
18342351275/2012STASIAK IwonaLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaII1840III0
18442450121/2007PADUSZYŃSKI CzesławŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIII19460
18542460215/2007GRABSKI MirosławGKSONiS Jantar GdańskI22220
18642470486/2007ZAPAŚNIK HenrykNKSTNiS Atut NysaIV19820
18742890541/2007LIZUREJ MateuszOKS Sokół WrocławI2065III0
18842920357/2007KWOCZ MarcinUKS Pitagoras PęgówIII1902IV0
18943050150/2007PTASZNIK AntoniPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII19150
19043090067/2007GALANT BłażejMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiK+2264III0
19143340207/2007PAWŁOWSKI KrzysztofRKKFSiTNiS RadomV00
19243440153/2007NIEŚCIEROWICZ IwonaKSNiS Hetman LublinI21050
19343580006/2007KOSOBUDZKA EwaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiM2080III0
19443790182/2007TOMCZAK PatrycjaLZS Senet JanikowoM+2154II0
19543870236/2007HAŁADUDA MarcinOKS Sokół WrocławIII20160
19644090946/2009WALCZAK JanIV00
19744380162/2007FIEDORUK MikołajIKS Victoria BiałystokK22620
19844390210/2007KARCZEWSKI MaksymilianPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczI21410
19944400125/2007STOLARSKI JanuszŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIII18770
20044420313/2007SARGALSKI AndrzejPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczI21820

   [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka