Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 10 Sierpnia 2022 01:39

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

   [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
1113212695/2022SPORCZYK ElżbietaIKSKFiTNiS Morena Iława00
2113202692/2022LECLERC AnastaseMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiMF00
3113192691/2022SCHALLEY AureliaLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaIII00
4113182689/2022MARCINKOWSKI IgnacyV00
5113172688/2022NIEMIEC MagdalenaV00
6113162684/2022CISZEK Filip00
7113152683/2022GOLONKA JakubLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
8113142682/2022KOTYŚ IwonaLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
9113132681/2022ŚMIETAŃSKA Laura GKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
10113122680/2022SZUTKA BarbaraMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaV00
11113112679/2022FRANEK KosmaUKS Roszada Lipno00
12113102678/2022KACZMAREK WojciechUKS Roszada Lipno00
13113092677/2022KURAK ZuzannaSGU Czarni Oleszyce00
14113082676/2022MISIORNY FilipUKS Roszada Lipno00
15113072674/2022ZGARDA JakubMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
16113062673/2022PAWŁOWSKA WiktoriaMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik0IV0
17113052672/2022BOJAROJĆ BrunoMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik0V0
18113042671/2022CZERWIŃSKA ZuzannaMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
19113032670/2022KUTROWSKI SzymonUKS Roszada Lipno00
20113022669/2022BARTKOWIAK SzymonUKS Roszada Lipno00
21113012668/2022KRÓLIKOWSKA ZofiaUKS Roszada Lipno00
22113002667/2022PELEC OliwierUKS Roszada Lipno00
23112992666/2022WIERZBICKI AdamUKS Roszada Lipno00
24112982664/2022PAWLICKA Barbara00
25112972663/2022BORKOWSKA BarbaraPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz19040
26112962662/2022JOBS BlankaIKSKFiTNiS Morena Iława00
27112952661/2022CZERNIAK ZuzannaSRW Rychlik00
28112942660/2022PAUSZEK NataliaSRW Rychlik00
29112932659/2022KNAP MałgorzataSRW Rychlik00
30112922658/2022CZERNIAK JoannaSRW Rychlik0V0
31112912657/2022NIEWIŃSKI ErykLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
32112902655/2022KONDZIOŁA AnnaŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIV00
33112892654/2022WANIAK MariannaIKS Debiut Stąporków00
34112882653/2022WANCERZ Elżbieta IKS Debiut Stąporków00
35112872652/2022RĘBOSZ Bogdan IKS Debiut Stąporków00
36112862651/2022LEWICKI OskarLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
37112852650/2022LEWICKI SzymonLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
38112842649/2022SZARGIEJ CelinaKS Jaćwing SuwałkiV00
39112832648/2022MIRKIEWICZ WojciechUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
40112822647/2022PIOTROWSKI RafałŚKKFSiTNiS KielceV00
41112812646/2022ŁYGOŃSKI MieczysławŚKKFSiTNiS KielceV00
42112802645/2022HACIUK AndrzejKSiRNiS Tęcza Poznań00
43112792644/2022SZCZERBA LuizaUKS Struga Marki00
44112782643/2022DRYGAS JulianUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
45112772642/2022BURTAN LilianaUMKS Hetman Sobieski Gmina Oława00
46112762641/2022MESSYASZ LenaUMKS Hetman Sobieski Gmina Oława00
47112752640/2022SZYMANEK EmiliaUMKS Hetman Sobieski Gmina Oława00
48112742639/2022OCHYRA KarolinaUMKS Hetman Sobieski Gmina Oława00
49112732638/2022BURTAN PatrycjaUMKS Hetman Sobieski Gmina Oława00
50112722637/2022SZYMANEK LilianaUMKS Hetman Sobieski Gmina Oława00
51112712636/2022KANUS JuliaUMKS Hetman Sobieski Gmina OławaV00
52112702635/2022GĄSIOROWSKA MarlenaUMKS Hetman Sobieski Gmina Oława00
53112692634/2022TAMA OliwiaUMKS Hetman Sobieski Gmina OławaV00
54112682633/2022JABŁOŃSKA MałgorzataUMKS Hetman Sobieski Gmina Oława00
55112672632/2022JABŁOŃSKA JoannaUMKS Hetman Sobieski Gmina Oława00
56112662631/2022STYLIŃSKI AdamLKS Olymp Błonie00
57112652629/2022SZCZYPKOWSKA MagdalenaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
58112642628/2022OLSZAK EmiliaUKS Roszada LipnoV00
59112632627/2022JAJCZYK JakubUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
60112622626/2022METTLER HannaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
61112612624/2022WASIUTA JulianUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
62112602623/2022WÓJCIK JanUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
63112592622/2022GENDEK AlanUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV00
64112582621/2022HAŁAJDA AmeliaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
65112572620/2022GENDEK KlaudiaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0V0
66112562619/2022ŚLĄZAK MarcinLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
67112552618/2022MICHALAK SaimonLZS Senet Janikowo00
68112542617/2022MURAWA RobertLZS Senet Janikowo00
69112532616/2022KARKOWSKA Ewa00
70112522615/2022POTYRAŁA IzabelaUKS Roszada Lipno00
71112512614/2022BUKOWIŃSKI EugeniuszGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoV00
72112502613/2022BORYSIEŃKA SylwiaGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
73112492612/2022ZAWODNIK PiotrGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
74112482611/2022MICHAŚ PiotrLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
75112472610/2022MICHAŚ AleksanderLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
76112462609/2022TOMASZEWSKI MikołajUKS Roszada LipnoIV0V0
77112452608/2022SZWAJ Jacek00
78112442606/2022ZAJĄC PiotrUKS Roszada Lipno00
79112432603/2022KOZA DominikLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV00
80112422602/2022WIERZBICKI MarcelUKS Struga Marki00
81112412596/2022LEŚNIK KatarzynaLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
82112402595/2022LEŚNIK JakubLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
83112392589/2022GOLONKA MarcinLKS Czarna Damka LututówV00
84112382584/2021SZWARC ArturUKS SW Jeziorany00
85112372583/2021CYWKA Sławomir00
86112362582/2021LENARCZYK LenaLKS Olymp BłonieV00
87112352581/2021WOŹNIAK MariuszLKS Olymp Błonie00
88112342580/2021GAŁUSZKA AndrzejDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIV19670
89112332579/2021ROSIŃSKI Jan00
90112322578/2021ADAMOWICZ Anna EwaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
91112312576/2021CHMIELEWSKI Krzysztof00
92112302575/2021KĘPKA IwonaLKS Olymp Błonie00
93112292572/2021SROKA Agnieszka00
94112282571/2021RIEUTOV AndreiiLKSG Spartan Lublin00
95112272570/2021KURAS MartynaSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
96112262569/2021ROKICKI Mikołaj00
97112252568/2021BETYNA Kamila00
98112242565/2021ZAREMBA-FRANEK AgataUKS Roszada LipnoV00
99112232564/2021GÓRKA Jan00
100112222563/2021KRYSIAK AnnaUKS SW Jeziorany00
101112212562/2021KRYSIAK JarosławUKS SW Jeziorany00
102112202561/2021BRYSIAK BartoszUKS Struga Marki00
103112192560/2021RUDZKA AnnaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
104112182559/2021ORYCH MateuszSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
105112172558/2021WLAŹLAK RobertDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIII20100
106112162556/2021GRZEBYSZAK MilenaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV00
107112152555/2021CZARNOTTA KatarzynaMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieIV0IV0
108112142554/2021STRÓŻYK SzymonMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
109112132552/2021SZYDA JulianSRW Rychlik00
110112122550/2021MAZUR BartłomiejV00
111112112549/2021KAMIŃSKI Paweł00
112112102548/2021TOMAŚ StanisławOKS Warmia i Mazury Olsztyn00
113112092547/2021NASKRENT AdelaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIV19100
114112082546/2021PASZKOWIAK ZofiaUKS Roszada Lipno00
115112072545/2021PAWŁOWSKI StanisławUKS Roszada Lipno00
116112062544/2021BRUDKIEWICZ PawełIKS Debiut StąporkówV00
117112052543/2021DEMBOWSKA SylwiaIKS Debiut StąporkówV19600
118112042542/2021SZCZĘŚNIAK Anna ZofiaIKS Debiut Stąporków00
119112022540/2021PASZKOWSKA-NOWIŃSKA JadwigaSNiS Kaszub Wejherowo00
120112012539/2021KALINOWSKI JakubLKS Olymp Błonie00
121112002538/2021STRÓŻYK AntoninaMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaIV0V0
122111992537/2021ZGARDA MaksymilianMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
123111982536/2021GETTLER MichałMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik0V0
124111972535/2021BĘDKOWSKI SamirMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
125111962534/2021ŁUKASZEWICZ IgnacyMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
126111952533/2021STRÓŻYK AgataMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
127111942532/2021ŁUKASZEWICZ TymonMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
128111932531/2021GETTLER AleksandraMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik0IV0
129111922530/2021ULLRICH KarolMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik0V0
130111912529/2021MORYSON AleksandraMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik0V0
131111902523/2021CHŁYSTEK AntoniLKS Olymp Błonie00
132111892522/2021SOBKOWSKI NorbertLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
133111882521/2021SZCZYGIEŁ AndrzejSNiS Syrenka WarszawaV18520
134111872520/2021MISIEWICZ MartaGZ LZS DarłowoIII00
135111862519/2021GÓRSKA LenaLKS Olymp Błonie00
136111852518/2021CLARKE EliotLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
137111842517/2021KUSIAK WojciechLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
138111832515/2021WILCZYŃSKA ElżbietaIKS Debiut StąporkówIV00
139111822514/2021WOŹNIAK MiłoszGZ LZS Darłowo00
140111812513/2021SZWARC NataliaUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
141111802512/2021GRYNIEWICZ BorysLKS Olymp Błonie00
142111792511/2021WIERZBICKA DorotaOKS Warmia i Mazury Olsztyn00
143111782510/2021MIERNIK HannaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
144111772509/2021WLAZIK JagodaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
145111762508/2021GROBELNY JanUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
146111752507/2021ROBAK JoannaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
147111742506/2021PRZYDRYGA AdamUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0V0
148111732505/2021RYBACKI IgorUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
149111722504/2021WOJTKOWIAK MariaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
150111712503/2021ROBAK JuliaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
151111702502/2021DZIERLA DamianUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
152111692500/2021DYBIEC KornelUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
153111682499/2021ZDROJOWA KingaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
154111672497/2021JĘDRZEJEWSKI AndrzejUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
155111662496/2021ZIELIŃSKI MikołajUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
156111652495/2021ŻUKROWSKI JanUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV00
157111642494/2021GROBELNA HelenaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
158111632493/2021KUBIAK AntoninaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
159111622492/2021SPOSÓB ZuzannaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
160111612491/2021BEDNAREK WiktoriaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0III0
161111602490/2021SZYMCZAK AnnaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
162111592489/2021MAKOWIECKI JanUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
163111582488/2021ZIAJA MajaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
164111572487/2021KALINOWSKI MaksymilianLKS Olymp BłonieIV00
165111562486/2021MENES MichałUKS Roszada LipnoIV0V0
166111552485/2021GAUL MikołajUKS Roszada Lipno00
167111542483/2021WOJAS AdamMLKS Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie00
168111532482/2021JARMOC MateuszLKS Olymp Błonie00
169111522481/2021JARMOC WeronikaLKS Olymp Błonie00
170111512480/2021CZERWIŃSKI OskarUKS Roszada LipnoV00
171111502479/2021FABINIAK GabrielaLKS Olymp Błonie00
172111492478/2021FABINIAK MarcelinaLKS Olymp Błonie00
173111482477/2021GAUS ZuzannaLKS Olymp Błonie00
174111472476/2021SZYNAL MichałLKS Olymp Błonie00
175111462475/2021MURAWSKI JakubUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
176111452474/2021SIKORA LauraUKS Roszada LipnoIV0V0
177111442473/2021BUŁAS MaciejLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
178111432472/2021LUDWIK MiłoszLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV0V0
179111422471/2021PRESZ DianaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
180111412470/2021PRESZ AntoniLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
181111402469/2021SZUPER MarcinLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
182111392468/2021ŁOKCZEWSKI KsaweryLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
183111382467/2021AL-HOUSANI TarekLKS Olymp Błonie00
184111372466/2021FIEDOROWICZ WiktorLKS Olymp Błonie00
185111362465/2021KĘPKA ŁukaszLKS Olymp Błonie00
186111352464/2021CYRAN AnnaIKS Debiut Stąporków00
187111342463/2021BIAŁECKI KacperV00
188111332462/2021BIAŁECKI KamilIV00
189111322461/2021KOWALSKA KatarzynaIKS Debiut StąporkówV18880
190111312460/2021MAJ WiktoriaSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
191111302458/2021JĘDRZEJCZAK Bartłomiej00
192111292457/2021KUSZAJ MilenaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV00
193111282456/2021STOPYRA OliwiaSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
194111272455/2021MAZUR KatarzynaIV00
195111252452/2021JANUSZ JuliaSGU Czarni Oleszyce00
196111242451/2021STANKIEWICZ Lena00
197111232450/2021STANKIEWICZ Weronika00
198111222449/2021STANKIEWICZ Sebastian00
199111212447/2020SZUBRA RafałLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
200111202445/2020GRUCHOT PrzemysławLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00

   [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka