Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 25 Listopada 2020 20:56

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

   [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
1111192441/2020PIETRZAK Kacper00
2111182440/2020WOJCIESZAK GrzegorzUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
3111172439/2020SZÓSTEK SzymonUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
4111162434/2020STASIEROWSKI FranciszekMLKS Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie00
5111152433/2020KOZACZYŃSKA AnnaLZS Senet Janikowo00
6111142432/2020ŁOŻYŃSKA OliwiaLZS Senet Janikowo00
7111132431/2020KUBIAK NataliaLZS Senet Janikowo00
8111122428/2020DYCZKA AdamKSNiS Cross JastrzębieV00
9111112427/2020LIS KatarzynaKSNiS Cross Jastrzębie00
10111102425/2020WYSOCKA KrystynaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko00
11111092424/2020JAKUBCZYK AndrzejIKS Debiut Stąporków00
12111082422/2020SZEWCZAK AndrzejGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
13111072421/2020PORZUCEK DanutaSNiS Syrenka WarszawaIV19030
14111062420/2020SZWOJNICKA ReginaSNiS Syrenka WarszawaIII20480
15111052419/2020WOŹNIAK AndrzejLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV00
16111042418/2020STRÓŻYK TobiaszMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
17111032417/2020ŚMIETAŃSKA WiktoriaGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
18111022416/2020MAJER BartoszUKS Roszada Lipno00
19111012415/2020MIKOŁAJCZAK BartoszUKS Roszada Lipno00
20111002413/2020SYPIEŃ Tadeusz00
21110992412/2020NIEMIEC LenaMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
22110982411/2020ZGARDA SylwesterMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
23110972410/2020KRZEMIŃSKA WiktoriaMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
24110962409/2020ADAMUS AdrianSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
25110952408/2020HALINIAK JakubMUKS Libero Basznia Dolna00
26110942407/2020JASTRZĘBSKA MartaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV00
27110932406/2020WYSOCKI RyszardIKS Debiut Stąporków00
28110922403/2020DESOUZA EllaSGU Czarni Oleszyce00
29110912402/2020DĄBROWSKA BarbaraŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
30110902401/2020LADA CezaryKSN Omega Łódź00
31110892400/2020RACIS WeronikaOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynIV00
32110882399/2020RACIS MichałOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynIV20830
33110872398/2020ZAPAŁA Mateusz IKS Debiut Stąporków00
34110862397/2020DOBROWOLSKI DariuszIKS Debiut StąporkówV00
35110852396/2020MIGAŁKA EwaIKS Debiut Stąporków00
36110842395/2020WARGACKA KrystynaIKS Debiut StąporkówV00
37110832394/2020SZCZĘŚNIAK MichałIKS Debiut Stąporków00
38110822393/2020ZIĘBA KatarzynaIKS Debiut Stąporków00
39110802390/2020PRZYBYLAK IwoUKS Roszada Lipno00
40110792388/2020WILKOSZ OliwierLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
41110782387/2020WILKOSZ WiktorLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
42110772386/2020MAĆKOWIAK MariolaV00
43110762385/2020PASZKOWIAK MarlenaUKS Roszada Lipno00
44110752384/2020PASZKOWIAK BłażejUKS Roszada Lipno00
45110742383/2020WIDOMSKI Gabriel00
46110732382/2020WIDOMSKI MarcinIV00
47110722381/2020DUNAJEWSKI LechV00
48110712379/2020FAUSTYNIAK BartoszUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
49110702378/2020FAUSTYNIAK JakubUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
50110692377/2020GRZEŚKOWIAK JuliaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
51110682376/2020PUROLNIK MariaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
52110672375/2020ZIELIŃSKI JulianUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
53110662374/2020MIARA ZuzannaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
54110652370/2020SURMA JulianUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
55110642369/2020HOFMAŃSKI OskarUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV00
56110632368/2020RUTKOWSKI MateuszUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
57110622367/2020MARON KsaweryUKS Struga Marki00
58110612363/2020SOKOLEWICZ MateuszUKS Roszada LipnoV00
59110602362/2020CZARNOTTA JacekMLKS Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie00
60110592361/2020SZWARC CyprianUKS SW Jeziorany00
61110582360/2020CENCELEWICZ Mikołaj00
62110572359/2019DROŻYŃSKI KsaweryLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
63110562357/2019BOROVYK OleksandrLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
64110552356/2019DZIK GabrielaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
65110542355/2019KOTOWICZ JuliaMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik0IV0
66110532354/2019HALAMUS MagdalenaLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
67110522353/2019UFNAL Alan00
68110512352/2019UFNAL Sandra00
69110502351/2019ZBOIŃSKI GrzegorzUKS SW Jeziorany00
70110492350/2019KACZMARZYK Krzysztof00
71110482349/2019DOLATOWSKI SzymonUKS Struga Marki00
72110472348/2019WYBRANIEC MieczysławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV20530
73110462347/2019KOLCZAK KonradLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV00
74110452345/2019MAKUCHOWSKA BarbaraDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko00
75110442343/2019STANIEC KrzysztofSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
76110432340/2019CZERWIEC RafałLZS Senet Janikowo00
77110422338/2019PISKORSKI StanisławGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
78110412337/2019MANIECKI BartoszUKS Struga Marki0II2078
79110402336/2019GETMAŃSKI AlexanderWKS Admirał Pcbest Szczecin00
80110392335/2019VAN IJZENDOORN MartijnWKS Admirał Pcbest Szczecin00
81110382334/2019SULICZ SzymonV00
82110372333/2019NIEDZIOCHA KrzysztofV00
83110362332/2019BOHORODYCZ NataliaIV00
84110352331/2019BOHORODYCZ StanisławaIV00
85110342330/2019MYSZKOWSKI Marcjan00
86110332329/2019TWAROWSKA MonikaGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
87110322328/2019KORZENIEWSKI MieczysławGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoV20220
88110312327/2019JĘCKA Julia UKS Presto Włocławek00
89110302326/2019GRZEGORCZYK Marcin00
90110292323/2019GÓRECKA JaninaIKS Zryw SłupskV00
91110282322/2019HUBIAK AndrzejIII00
92110272321/2019ZŁOTEK Maria00
93110262320/2019DUMA Zdzisław00
94110252317/2019SMUŁCZYŃSKI MiłoszUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
95110242314/2019LEŚNIEWSKI MichałUKS Roszada Lipno00
96110232313/2019MŁODOWIEC FilipMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaV00
97110222311/2019MALEC MarekMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV00
98110212308/2019BRZOZOWSKI KajetanUKS Roszada LipnoV00
99110202307/2019BRZOZOWSKI NikodemUKS Roszada LipnoV00
100110192305/2019MIĘKUS MarcelGZ LZS Darłowo00
101110182304/2019STANISZEWSKI DawidGZ LZS Darłowo00
102110172303/2019LEBIECKI BartłomiejGZ LZS Darłowo00
103110162302/2019LUBOWIECKI MarceliGZ LZS Darłowo00
104110152301/2019OSMAŃSKI MichałGZ LZS Darłowo00
105110142300/2019HUTMAN NikolaGZ LZS Darłowo00
106110132299/2019CICHY DominikGZ LZS Darłowo00
107110122298/2019PASZKIEWICZ IgnacyGZ LZS Darłowo00
108110112297/2019LIS CyprianGZ LZS Darłowo00
109110102296/2019LUBOWIECKA NinaGZ LZS Darłowo00
110110092295/2019GADZAŁA KrystynaKSNiS Hetman Lublin00
111110082294/2019STANISZEWSKA LenaGZ LZS Darłowo00
112110072293/2019PASZKOWSKI BartoszGZ LZS Darłowo00
113110062292/2019CHACHURA JakubGZ LZS Darłowo00
114110052291/2019BORKOWSKI IgorGZ LZS Darłowo00
115110042290/2019JAROSZ WeronikaGZ LZS Darłowo00
116110032289/2019KARLIKOWSKA MajaGZ LZS Darłowo00
117110022288/2019BORKOWSKI DorianGZ LZS Darłowo00
118110012287/2019FLORKIEWICZ MartynaGZ LZS Darłowo00
119110002286/2019JAROSZ WiktoriaGZ LZS Darłowo00
120109992285/2019JAROSZ KarolinaGZ LZS Darłowo00
121109982284/2019RUDNIKOWSKI MateuszGZ LZS Darłowo00
122109972283/2019OGÓREK WiktoriaGZ LZS Darłowo00
123109962282/2019HUTMAN DominikaGZ LZS Darłowo00
124109952281/2019ZBOIŃSKA JuliaUKS SW JezioranyV00
125109942280/2019RASZEWSKI HubertLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV00
126109932279/2019MATUSZEWSKI MaksymLKS Zuch Rychlik00
127109922278/2019GRAF ZofiaLKS Zuch Rychlik00
128109912277/2019ZŁOCIŃSKI DominikLKS Zuch Rychlik00
129109902276/2019WALKOWIAK IgorOKS Sokół Wrocław00
130109892275/2019ZIELIŃSKI MaciejLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV00
131109882274/2019BORUCZKOWSKI Cyryl MarianKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV19160
132109872273/2019WOHLERT HannaGKSONiS Jantar GdańskV19360
133109862272/2019MINAUT KamilŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
134109852271/2019MAJZA TomaszIKS Zryw Słupsk19410
135109842270/2019MAJZA KarolinaIKS Zryw Słupsk19190
136109832268/2019DRATWA AndrzejLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
137109822266/2019ŻYGOWSKA TeresaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
138109812264/2019LEŚNIEWSKI RadosławUKS Roszada LipnoIV00
139109802263/2019SZEŚCIŁO MOREIRA RIBEIRO KylieUKS Struga MarkiIV00
140109792261/2019CZERNIAK-LATANOWICZ ElizaUKS Roszada Lipno00
141109782260/2019GÓRZNY TobiaszMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
142109772265/2019JANOWSKI FranciszekMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
143109762258/2019KONIECZNY KonradMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
144109752257/2019ZGARDA JulianMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
145109742256/2019RUBELEK MateuszMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
146109732255/2019SZYMAŃSKI SantiLUKS Zefir Janikowo00
147109722254/2019SOBCZAK KsaweryLUKS Zefir Janikowo00
148109712253/2019MAĆKOWIAK MajaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0IV0
149109702252/2019SZPUNAR KarolSGU Czarni Oleszyce00
150109692251/2019KASZTELAN AdamUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
151109682250/2019ANDRIJCZUK DamianUKS Roszada Lipno00
152109672249/2019JÓŚK MarcelUKS Struga MarkiV18910
153109662247/2019GANCARZ MarikaSGU Czarni OleszyceIII18980
154109652245/2019GRZELAK WiktoriaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0III0
155109642243/2019RZEPCZYK JudytaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
156109632242/2019JANKE MaksymilianUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
157109622241/2019DEMSKA AnnaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV0V0
158109612240/2019JAKUBOWSKI WojciechKS Jaćwing Suwałki00
159109602238/2019CIEŚLAK RobertUKS Roszada Lipno00
160109592237/2019BURDAJEWICZ AnielaLKS Zuch RychlikIII1912IV0
161109582236/2019PAŃKOW JuliaLKS Zuch RychlikV00
162109572235/2019KACZMAREK MarcelinaLKS Zuch RychlikV0V0
163109562234/2019ŁUKASZEWSKI JanLKS Zuch Rychlik00
164109552233/2019ŁUKASZEWSKI StanisławLKS Zuch Rychlik00
165109542232/2019PAŃKOW WiktorLKS Zuch Rychlik00
166109532231/2019SZYDA KarolLKS Zuch RychlikV00
167109522230/2019ŚCIEPURA AdamLKS Zuch Rychlik00
168109512229/2019MAKOWIECKA Wanda00
169109502228/2019FRANEK HugoUKS Roszada LipnoIV0V0
170109492227/2019GÓRCZAK JuliaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0IV0
171109482226/2019PRZYBYLSKI AleksanderUKS Roszada Lipno00
172109472225/2019WEHNER HonorataSNiS Kaszub WejherowoIII18270
173109462224/2019SZYMONIK AngelikaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV00
174109452223/2019ZUB ŁucjaOKS Sokół Wrocław0V0
175109442222/2019KOCISZ GrażynaOKS Warmia i Mazury Olsztyn00
176109432221/2019RACZYŃSKA KatarzynaOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynV19870
177109422219/2019RUBAJ MaksymilianSIN Razem ŚwiecieV00
178109412218/2019RODZIEWICZ SzymonUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
179109402216/2019PIĘTKA KasjanUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
180109392215/2019MALINOWSKA EwaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
181109382214/2019HAŁAS MalwinaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
182109372213/2019WARZYWODA MajaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0III0
183109362212/2019LOGDAŃSKA ZuzannaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
184109352211/2019RYDZ MajaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIII0IV0
185109342210/2019STACHOWIAK MarikaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV00
186109332208/2019BOGIELCZYK MariuszUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
187109322207/2019ŚWIERKOWSKI AntoniUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
188109312206/2019GRZEBYSZAK WiktorUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0IV0
189109302203/2019BALCEROWSKI Miłosz UKS Presto Włocławek00
190109292202/2019STANOWSKI StanisławUKS Presto Włocławek00
191109282201/2019BALAWENDER JakubLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
192109272200/2019MOTYKA DominikLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
193109262199/2019DOBROWOLSKI TobiaszLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV18480
194109252198/2019ORZECHOWSKI MateuszLUKS Zefir Janikowo00
195109242197/2019TOMCZAK GrzegorzUKS Presto Włocławek00
196109232196/2019MAŚLONA MartynaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
197109222195/2019BARŁÓG HannaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
198109212192/2018BISKUPSKA MariaIKS Zryw SłupskIII18980
199109202191/2018MATULEWICZ EwaIKS Zryw SłupskIV19210
200109192190/2018KIRESZTURA ArielIKS Zryw SłupskIV00

   [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka