Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 02 Lipiec 2020 08:51

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 [7] 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. DółLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
120163361322/2013SANTOREK JakubMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV2029V0
120263371323/2013BEZŁADA IgorMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV1901V0
120363381324/2013ROZNER KatarzynaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
120463391325/2013BIELKO MarcinUKS Meteor Dachnów00
120563421336/2013DOMINIAK Maria00
120663431327/2013JASIŃSKA KlaudiaV00
120763441328/2013MAJEWSKA Monika00
120863451329/2013HEBDA WeronikaUKS Struga Marki00
120963461330/2013FLORCZYK RafałUKS Struga Marki00
121063471331/2013GENDEK MichałUKS Struga Marki00
121163481332/2013BARTOSIEWICZ Jakub00
121263491333/2013WIĘCH KarolUKS Struga Marki00
121363501334/2013ZAWADZKI Damian00
121463511335/2013PASEK JakubUKS Struga Marki00
121563521359/2013RUTA ZuzannaUKS Roszada LipnoII2000III0
121663531353/2013MUSIAŁA DominikaUKS Pitagoras PęgówIII1959IV0
121763541351/2013LITWIN MateuszSIN Razem Świecie00
121863681996/2017KORBELA AnnaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIII18180
121963731494/2014ROZNER PiotrLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV19610
122063741386/2013HULAK KingaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójI2112III0
122163751398/2013PIŁAT BartłomiejLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa0IV0
122263761374/2013BOLCZAK StanisławKSNiS Syrenka WarszawaIV18470
122363771366/2013DOBRAŚ Adrian00
122463781365/2013KLABIŃSKI MateuszUKS Roszada LipnoIV0V0
122563791355/2013FLASZA MaciejUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV0V0
122663801360/2013NOWAK MateuszUKS Roszada Lipno00
122763811358/2013JANOWICZ JakubUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
122863821370/2013NOWACKI Franciszek00
122963831361/2013SŁYK MikołajUKS Roszada Lipno00
123063841363/2013GIDASZEWSKI Kacper00
123163851372/2013OKUPNICZAK JakubUKS Roszada LipnoIV1990V0
123263861371/2013SZYMLET Stanisław00
123363871364/2013MATYSIAK MateuszUKS Roszada LipnoIII1964II0
123463881357/2013WĘGRZYN MichałOKS Sokół WrocławII2097IV0
123563891368/2013RUNOWICZ Jędrzej00
123663901352/2013ŚLIWIŃSKA WiktoriaUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
123763911367/2013GRZESIAK WiktoriaUKS Roszada LipnoIII1956III0
123863921369/2013NADOLNA RoksanaIV0V0
123963931362/2013NADOL MichalinaUKS Roszada LipnoIV1970V0
124063951356/2013SZUMERA FranciszekLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaI2155IV0
124163961375/2013JURKOWSKI StanisławOKSTNiS Cross Opole18680
124263971476/2014WENCEL JakubUKS Lokator GnieznoIV18750
124363981469/2014PIOTROWSKI StanisławUKS Lokator Gniezno00
124463991467/2014MARDAS MarekUKS Lokator Gniezno00
124564010100/2007GUBERNAT WalentynaKS Jaćwing SuwałkiIII18200
124664040097/2007SZACHNIEWICZ RyszardKS Jaćwing SuwałkiII20870
124764051190/2011SKRYPKO JózefKS Jaćwing Suwałki00
124864080201/2007MARSZAŁKOWSKI JerzyNKSTNiS Atut Nysa00
124964090200/2007ZAWÓR JerzyNKSTNiS Atut Nysa00
125064100780/2009WYRZYKOWSKI JózefPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIII20360
125164120144/2007KRĘŻEL WitoldPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślII00
125264130570/2007MYSZKA ZygmuntIKS Zryw SłupskII21090
125364151085/2010GIERYCZ TadeuszKSiRNiS Pionek Bielsko-BiałaIV19580
125464160275/2007GRZYWACZ RyszardKSN Omega ŁódźIII20280
125564171479/2014DROZD KingaOKS Sokół WrocławIII00
125664201496/2014KRZYŻANOWSKA MagdalenaGZ LZS DarłowoII1743V0
125764211495/2014PAKOS SzymonUKS Błyskawica Staniewice19590
125864220743/2008SZCZYPIORSKA ReginaIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaV00
125964240014/2007HEJNA JadwigaOKSTNiS Cross Opole00
126064251493/2014ROZNER PawełLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
126164271491/2014KAFFKE KrzesimirGZ LZS Darłowo00
126264280435/2007OLSZEWSKA Anna LucynaRKKFSiTNiS RadomV00
126364291490/2014CZAPLA MajaLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
126464301489/2014CZAPLA KarolinaLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
126564311488/2014FEDOROWICZ KacperLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
126664321487/2014JERZYK DominikaLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
126764341486/2014SALIJ-SZYSZKA EwaLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIII00
126864361485/2014JAGŁA AleksandraLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
126964370118/2007WÓJCIK BarbaraKSNiS Hetman LublinK+21760
127064390447/2007MĘŻEŃSKI MieczysławEKS Elcross ElblągV00
127164400485/2007SZAFRAN DariuszIKS Zryw SłupskIV18910
127264410739/2008RĘKAWEK SzymonKSNiS Syrenka WarszawaIII19620
127364431484/2014JAGŁA JakubLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
127464441483/2014HOLICZEK-NIEDBAŁA JuliaLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
127564451482/2014HOLICZEK-NIEDBAŁA MonikaLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
127664461481/2014ŁUSZCZEK ŁukaszSIN Razem ŚwiecieIII18841968
127764471478/2014MUSZYŃSKA MartaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
127864481477/2014PIERZCHAŁA PiotrOKS Sokół WrocławV00
127964491511/2014DOBRZYŃSKA NikolaLKS Zuch RychlikIV0IV0
128064541528/2014CHĘCIAK KrzysztofV0V0
128164591509/2014KENIG OliwiaLKS Zuch RychlikI1894III0
128264621466/2014BARANIAK Julia0IV0
128364681403/2013PŁONKA RyszardSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
128464691497/2014SMOLINIEC PaulinaUKS Meteor DachnówIV0V0
128564712366/2020JURCZAK TeresaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV00
128664721505/2014KOZACZYŃSKI JakubLZS Senet JanikowoIII18710
128764731499/2014KOPKA MateuszUKS Struga MarkiV0V0
128864741504/2014KOZACZYŃSKI PawełLZS Senet JanikowoIII18790
128964751409/2013WAŚ KacperUKS Struga MarkiII+2129IV0
129064761503/2014KUBIAK KacperLZS Senet JanikowoIV18700
129164771411/2013FRANKIEWICZ NorbertSIN Razem Świecie00
129264781513/2014BACCARI HoucineUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
129364791512/2014CYBUL DominikGZ LZS Darłowo00
129464801414/2013ADAMCZYK KlaudiaUKS Struga MarkiI++2070III0
129564811506/2014BUREK SaraGZ LZS DarłowoIII18030
129664821419/2013KROSZEL JustynaLKS Zuch RychlikIII1945III0
129764831501/2014SANTOREK AngelikaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV0IV0
129864841510/2014FLISIKOWSKA AgataLKS Zuch RychlikI1939III0
129964851498/2014CENCORA WeronikaUKS Meteor DachnówIV00
130064861502/2014PADZIK MagdalenaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV1840V0
130164871507/2014RYKACZEWSKA KorneliaGZ LZS DarłowoIII1741V0
130264891508/2014JANKOWSKI JakubUKS Roszada Lipno00
130364941473/2014SKAŁKA HelenaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII18770
130464951471/2014KADELA WandaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleV17940
130564991604/2014Szymeczko SzymonLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
130665001521/2014BOROWIEC JuliaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV00
130765031517/2014PODHORODECKA DominikaLUKS Zefir JanikowoII18310
130865051518/2014ZENEL MaciejMLKS Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie00
130965061617/2015KORNAGA AmeliaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIII18810
131065071595/2014KRUCZEK MichałV18820
131165101582/2014ORŁÓW AgataUKS Struga MarkiIII2017III0
131265211519/2014PIERZCHAŁA PrzemysławOKS Sokół WrocławIV00
131365221710/2015KULASZEWSKI KonradGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiII1993V0
131465231538/2014BORTLISZ MartynaUKS Roszada LipnoIII1932III0
131565241454/2014Dziki Patryk00
131665251455/2014MACIOŁEK Natalia00
131765261456/2014CICH Anna00
131865271457/2014SIGŁOWY WojciechUKS Meteor Dachnów00
131965281459/2014KUZYK KarolSGU Orzeł LubaczówV00
132065291460/2014BUTYŃSKI RadosławSGU Czarni OleszyceIV19400
132165301461/2014BŁAŻ JakubMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV18950
132265311462/2014WARCABA MaksymilianSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
132365321463/2014KOPCIUCH Eryk KarolV00
132465331464/2014BŁAŻ JagodaSGU Czarni OleszyceII18940
132565341470/2014LIZAK AlicjaIV18560
132665351472/2014BIRECKA KazimieraIV17690
132765361442/2014PISAREK MaciejLKS Czarna Damka LututówV00
132865371441/2014JANASZEWSKI JakubLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
132965381446/2014ŚMIGIELSKI SzymonLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
133065391440/2014DOŁĘGOWSKI AdrianLKS Czarna Damka LututówV00
133165401443/2014PRZERYWACZ JarosławLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
133265411449/2014DOBIECH SandraLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV00
133365431450/2014KURDEK KarolinaLKS Czarna Damka LututówV00
133465451444/2014PAULIŃSKA WeronikaLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
133565461445/2014WĘDZIK MartynaLKS Czarna Damka LututówV00
133665471447/2014STASIAK OliwiaLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
133765491589/2014SITEŃ DawidMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII2021IV0
133865501555/2014WAŻNY Maciej GerardSGU Czarni OleszyceIII1988V0
133965511526/2014CHOJECKI RafałGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
134065541603/2014SZYMECZKO BartłomiejLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV19710
134165641664/2015NIEMCZYK AgnieszkaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIII0IV0
134265761559/2014KOPYDŁOWSKI PatrykLZS Senet JanikowoV00
134365781746/2015JURCEWICZ RobertIV0V0
134465811631/2015MORDAK WiktoriaMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
134565831635/2015MIRR WiktoriaMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
134665841656/2015KOZŁOWSKI MichałMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
134765931708/2015SZOPA PiotrGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
134865941707/2015KOŁODZIEJCZYK KlaudiaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiIV0V0
134965951709/2015KOLASZT UrszulaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiV00
135065981584/2014PATYK KlaudiaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV00
135165991711/2015KOZŁOWSKA MajaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiII2037IV0
135266001636/2015MIRR KrzysztofMDK 1 BydgoszczIV00
135366021594/2014BAJ PaulinaV18610
135466041557/2014SĘK StanisławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
135566051991/2017ŚWIĄTKOWSKA KamilaEKS Elcross ElblągIV00
135666091650/2015GRALAK AmeliaLUKS Zefir JanikowoIII19460
135766101972/2017KULIK EwaKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV18080
135866111693/2015STACHOWIAK JoannaUKS Roszada LipnoIII1954III0
135966121618/2015GUZA EwelinaOKS Sokół WrocławII1871IV0
136066131614/2015KOZINA WiktoriaUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV0IV0
136166161613/2015STELMACH DawidSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
136266192019/2017ROMANOWSKI JanuszWPKS Pionek WłocławekV18890
136366201621/2015ŁEMPICKA ZuzannaOKS Sokół WrocławIV0V0
136466281721/2015CIEŚLIK MajaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiIII1988V0
136566291778/2015RODZEŃ RafałSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
136666301723/2015MALEC ŁukaszMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaII20720
136766481853/2016GUZA Krzysztof0V0
136866561995/2017MAGALSKI WiesławIII19330
136966581989/2017SZCZAKOWSKI AndrzejIII18730
137066621752/2015MARKIER DorotaIII18170
137166631801/2016PIOTROWSKI PiotrUKS Struga MarkiIV2010V0
137266641793/2016MAŁOLEPSZA AnnaKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV17520
137366661820/2016ŻAK PatrykMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII20380
137466671823/2016SWATEK MarcinMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV00
137566701429/2013WAŚ NataliaUKS Struga MarkiIII1865III0
137666721825/2016KRZYCH KingaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaI20190
137766731829/2016NAZARKO JuliaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII1959V0
137866741818/2016DOBOSZ NataliaSGU Czarni OleszyceIII19030
137966751847/2016KOWALSKA MelisaMDK 1 BydgoszczIV19530
138066762204/2019STANOWSKA JuliaUKS Presto WłocławekIV00
138166771807/2016PRZYBYLSKA JagodaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0III0
138266821822/2016CZAŁA NataliaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII00
138366831831/2016DOMARADZKA NataliaOKS Sokół WrocławIV0IV0
138466871970/2017LEPAK EmiliaUKS SW JezioranyK+2025II+1998
138566902183/2018BISIŃSKA AnnaKSNiS Syrenka WarszawaIV17450
138666921866/2016JĘDRZEJCZAK ZuzannaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0IV0
138766961859/2016JARAPUD KlaudiaSGU Orzeł Lubaczów00
138866981906/2016GUTKOWSKA EwaMDK 1 BydgoszczIV0V0
138967012205/2019STANOWSKI AdamUKS Presto WłocławekIV00
139067041893/2016ZENEL WojciechMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieV19340
139167091872/2016KOZICKA JagodaSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówII1966IV0
139267101879/2016NIECKARZ JuliaSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówIV0IV0
139367111878/2016ŚLIWA MilenaSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówIII19640
139467121871/2016OZIMEK MajaSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówII1998V0
139567151914/2016DUDKA OskarIV1899V0
139667181947/2017BANAŚ JuliaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaII20630
139767201957/2017KARKOS KrzysztofV00
139867231882/2016OZIMEK KlaudiuszSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówV00
139967261919/2016GOTOWSKI FilipMDK 1 BydgoszczIV0IV0
140067401929/2017MAKSYMIEC KingaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIII00

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 [7] 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka