Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 17 Wrzesień 2019 09:43

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

   [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 DółRank. 64 Góra
181514/2014JĘDRZYCKI MarianDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoM22840
2108472095/2018ZIELIŃSKI KrzysztofLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
3241377/2013SAWCZYK RyszardWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinMF23120
4841453/2014PALUCH PiotrLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójMF23050
559841168/2011WÓJCIK HalinaKSiRNiS Pionek Bielsko-BiałaII18990
6860752/2008PRZYMUSIŃSKI TadeuszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiM+22430
7920219/2007KOBYLIŃSKI MirosławWKS 100 Gram WarszawaMF23100
82001622/2015SZPIŁYK BronisławI+21950
92090208/2007MIKULICZ LeonMF22750
103382324/2019POTEREK StanisławGKSONiS Jantar GdańskI21280
113530630/2008PAWLISZ ZdzisławMDK WitnicaIII19840
124000113/2007STEFANEK LeszekKSNiS Hetman LublinM++23590
1361601253/2012KROSZEL WeronikaLKS Zuch Rychlik00
146800199/2007LACH TadeuszNKSTNiS Atut NysaII+20510
156892074/2017SADOWSKI JacekWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinI++21380
166920476/2007CEBULA JózefPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślII19940
178370805/2009LIZUREJ WładysławOKS Sokół WrocławI20710
188990216/2007MALINOWSKI TadeuszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiI20040
1910010819/2009ARTYMOWICZ JanLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII18840
2011780818/2009KARUŚ WaldemarLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójI21350
2112030821/2009ZDEBIK JózefIII19890
2212140022/2007CHMIEL PiotrWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinMI23020
2312910888/2009OSIOŁKOWSKI BogdanLKS Czarna Damka LututówI00
2412921246/2012HALAMUS WiktorLKS Czarna Damka LututówII00
2513330432/2007PESKOWSKI JanKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweIV00
2614852077/2017JANKOWSKI Jan19330
2714990464/2007WILCZEWSKI EdwardSIN Razem ŚwiecieI+21360
2815371550/2014GNUTEK JanLZS Senet JanikowoIV18690
2916372057/2017STEMPIEŃ Ryszard00
3019200030/2007CZARNOTA MarcinUKS Lokator GnieznoAM22420
3119410535/2007OLENDER StanisławUKS Lokator GnieznoI20490
3219572015/2017BARTMAN MarekSGU Czarni OleszyceIII18300
3319790056/2007KUS JanuszLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaII18520
3420021220/2012GARJACIAK MarekUKS Lokator GnieznoII19670
3520080028/2007ŁYSAKOWSKI LeszekUKS Lokator GnieznoI21300
3620110629/2008WESOŁOWSKI ZenonUKS Lokator GnieznoI++21270
3720261225/2012IGNACZEWSKI PiotrLKS Czarna Damka LututówIII00
3820540058/2007ROBAK MarcinLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaK++22440
3920570023/2007SIUDA GrzegorzUKS Lokator GnieznoAM23040
4059811164/2011MOJZYCH BogusławŁKS Orlęta ŁukówII20300
4121240508/2007PTAK MarekII+19200
4221361964/2017ZAJĄCZKOWSKI MarcinUKS Struga MarkiIII18220
4321500229/2007SWOBODA MirosławII19640
4423001270/2012KUJAWSKI JanI00
4523390024/2007TOMCZAK WojciechUKS Lokator GnieznoM+22970
4625340606/2008ŻUK EwaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójI19700
4726201189/2011KARUŚ-MIARA JózefaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójK19370
4827740496/2007DĘGA-ZAMRZYCKA SylwiaGZ LZS DarłowoK20720
4928060928/2009GRABOWSKA JolantaGZ LZS DarłowoI20280
5028320755/2008BIENIEK PaulinaWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinI19180
5160071527/2014WÓJT StanisławaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII00
5228621573/2014WĘDZIKOWSKA MirosławaLZS Senet JanikowoIII00
5329980596/2007DROZD AgnieszkaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII+18260
5431141226/2012DĘGA BarbaraGZ LZS DarłowoIII00
5531171129/2010KNAP SebastianGZ LZS DarłowoII+20370
5631471806/2016SITEŃ MarekSGU Orzeł LubaczówIV19360
5731840179/2007TRAFNY JanLUKS Zefir JanikowoII+19350
5831850181/2007CHRZĄSZCZ JanLZS Senet JanikowoI+20660
5932071549/2014GNUTEK RenataLZS Senet JanikowoIII00
6032561857/2016GNUTEK GenowefaBK18730
6166641793/2016MAŁOLEPSZA AnnaKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV17510
6233600586/2007SUCHECKI JarosławUKS Struga MarkiIII18760
6334600063/2007ZAPART BartoszK21110
6435410141/2007KUŹMA BolesławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII18910
6535450804/2009MILEWSKI KazimierzPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII00
6635480151/2007REMBISZ StanisławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII18470
6735500154/2007MAZUR StanisławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślI21950
6869262306/2019WĄSIK SzymonV00
6935600241/2007SKIBICKA AgataLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII18990
7036070190/2007SAJDAK ElżbietaNKSTNiS Atut NysaII00
7136080683/2008SPYCHAŁA JózefaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIII19010
7236090925/2009SIWY ZofiaNKSTNiS Atut NysaIII19970
7336140689/2008ŁAZUKA CzesławaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIII18300
7436150171/2007BIEGASIK RyszardIKS Victoria BiałystokK+22490
7536160197/2007PUCZKOWSKI WładysławNKSTNiS Atut NysaII20590
7636200194/2007MALINOWSKI JózefNKSTNiS Atut NysaII19200
7736220011/2007TARASEK JózefOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII19270
7836230324/2007KOMAROW MikołajNKSTNiS Atut NysaIII19700
7936260690/2008ŁAZUKA JanPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIII19270
8036291534/2014ANDRZEJEWSKI KazimierzIV00
8136490240/2007SZCZYBYŁO MagdalenaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaK+21700
8236650944/2009BOMBA ZbigniewV00
8336660010/2007GOŁĘBIOWSKA-FRYGA BarbaraNKSTNiS Atut NysaI19990
8436750511/2007CZERNIAK JakubIII18910
8536810145/2007ZYWAR ZofiaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślII20040
8636830187/2007MRÓZ JadwigaNKSTNiS Atut NysaK20790
8736850473/2007BARWIŃSKA AnnaKSN Omega ŁódźIV00
8836881287/2012PAWŁOWSKI RyszardGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoI21930
8936900612/2008PIEŃKO WitoldPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIII20060
9036910520/2007GASIUL AndrzejGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoII20710
9136930007/2007GORCZYŃSKI JerzyNKSTNiS Atut NysaII20600
9236940164/2007WILMAN ZbigniewIKS Victoria BiałystokIV20040
9336980170/2007SZYMANOWSKI EugeniuszIKS Victoria BiałystokIV18990
9436990686/2008RUTKOWSKI BogdanKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIV20140
9537000042/2007SZYMAŃSKI ZbigniewOKSTNiS Cross OpoleII+19960
9637010661/2008MAŚKO JerzyIkar LublinII18850
9737030812/2009SAJDYCH WłodzimierzKSN Omega Łódź00
9837041026/2010WAROWNY JanKSN Omega ŁódźIV19190
9937070163/2007NIEWIŃSKI AntoniIKS Victoria BiałystokIV18850
10037160033/2007KOREJWO BronisławNKSTNiS Atut NysaII20400
10137170039/2007JANUS MariannaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
10238170787/2009GOLEWSKA BarbaraMDK WitnicaII19570
10338810129/2007MARYNOWICZ JadwigaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
10438840018/2007MARZEC WiktoriaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII00
10539082269/2019HALAMUS ElżbietaLKS Czarna Damka LututówBK00
10639370807/2009RUMAK AgnieszkaKSN Omega Łódź00
10756640970/2009MEZGIER JuliaGZ LZS DarłowoIII18260
10839430156/2007JAGIEŁA AndrzejPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślK+22730
10939450016/2007MALINA FranciszekOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
11039460112/2007FURTAK KrzysztofKSNiS Hetman LublinI21240
11139470034/2007MASTEK StanisławNKSTNiS Atut NysaIII18730
11240070477/2007KARKUSZEWSKI MarianPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV00
11340090193/2007MIECZNIKOWSKI JanNKSTNiS Atut NysaII20340
11440120142/2007SITARZ WładysławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV19530
11540220185/2007LEWANDOWSKI MateuszLUKS Zefir JanikowoK+22220
11640250160/2007KOZŁOWSKI EdwardIKS Victoria BiałystokII19750
11740420510/2007LEWANDOWSKI JarosławII20080
11840490065/2007DROZDOWSKI PawełLKS Zuch RychlikII+19800
11940500449/2007MATUSIAK SławomirEKS Elcross ElblągIII20470
12040590064/2007GOLIŃSKI BartoszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiMF22980
12140740495/2007BOROWSKI PawełGZ LZS DarłowoV00
12240870451/2007MARKOWSKIJ ValerijMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiMF21930
12340940457/2007NARLOCH ŁukaszGLKS Tor LaskowiceII19530
12440960459/2007NARLOCH MateuszGLKS Tor LaskowiceII19620
12540971326/2013GRYMIN MarekOKS Sokół WrocławI21210
12641050458/2007NARLOCH AleksandraGLKS Tor LaskowiceII19200
12741110607/2008KŁOSEK LeszekMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieIII19280
12841240466/2007BUCZKOWSKI AndrzejSIN Razem ŚwiecieI++21850
12941440143/2007HETNAR JanPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII19710
13041450044/2007FIRLEJ MariaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII00
13141460037/2007OSTROWSKA IrenaNKSTNiS Atut NysaI21010
13241670461/2007DOMCZEW AleksejSIN Razem ŚwiecieGMI23190
13341680148/2007BORDUN KazimierzPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII00
13441940191/2007IWAŃSKI StanisławNKSTNiS Atut NysaIV00
13541960155/2007NIEMCZAK TadeuszPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślII20580
13642080120/2007PADUSZYŃSKA MariaŚKKFSiTNiS KielceII18570
13742090169/2007BORZYŃSKA AlinaIKS Victoria BiałystokII00
13842120278/2007LOROCH ZygfrydGKSONiS Jantar GdańskII20320
13942130124/2007OLEJNIK BernardOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynI++21840
14042150518/2007SOBIECKI RyszardGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoV20170
14142450121/2007PADUSZYŃSKI CzesławŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIII19330
14242460215/2007GRABSKI MirosławGKSONiS Jantar GdańskII21630
14342470486/2007ZAPAŚNIK HenrykNKSTNiS Atut NysaIV19820
14443050150/2007PTASZNIK AntoniPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII19150
14543230973/2009PICHLAK KrzysztofSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaI22350
14643340207/2007PAWŁOWSKI KrzysztofRKKFSiTNiS RadomV00
14743440153/2007NIEŚCIEROWICZ IwonaKSNiS Hetman LublinI21050
14843850958/2009KASZYCKI SylwesterNKSTNiS Atut NysaIV00
14943870236/2007HAŁADUDA MarcinOKS Sokół WrocławIII20160
15044090946/2009WALCZAK JanIV00
15144380162/2007FIEDORUK MikołajIKS Victoria BiałystokI++22030
15244390210/2007KARCZEWSKI MaksymilianPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczI21410
15344400125/2007STOLARSKI JanuszŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIII18770
15444420313/2007SARGALSKI AndrzejPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczII+21110
15544530532/2007KRZEŚNIAK AndrzejII18820
15644570213/2007GRABSKA EwaGKSONiS Jantar GdańskI++20930
15744590515/2007JURGIEL GrażynaIKS Zryw SłupskIII19060
15844600513/2007PĘKAŁA KrystynaIKS Zryw SłupskII19150
15944610309/2007SPICZAK-BRZEZIŃSKA EwaOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynI+20810
16044880468/2007BURZYŃSKI EdwardGMI25500
16144970140/2007GAWALUCH-MAZUR MariaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślK21310
16245230666/2008CZAPIEWSKI SylwesterGLKS Tor LaskowiceIV19550
16345240665/2008GOŁUŃSKI StanisławGLKS Tor LaskowiceIV19550
16445270448/2007HANUSZKIEWICZ KazimierzEKS Elcross ElblągIII19840
16545350043/2007MINISZEWSKI MarianOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
16645360128/2007KULIK HenrykOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV17830
16745450212/2007BRODOWSKI PiotrV00
16845460590/2007GRZEŚKOWIAK RyszardV00
16945560952/2009LIBERA JarosławLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
17045710501/2007KOZŁOWSKA ZofiaWPKS Pionek Włocławek00
17145720174/2007RADECKI DariuszIKS Victoria BiałystokII21520
17245730132/2007GIZA AleksanderWPKS Pionek WłocławekV19470
17345740133/2007ZIÓŁKOWSKI MichałWPKS Pionek WłocławekIII20000
17445750134/2007MAĆKOWIAK HannaWPKS Pionek WłocławekII19000
17545770131/2007JURASZEWSKI MieczysławNKSTNiS Atut NysaV00
17645790205/2007MISIOWIEC RomanRKKFSiTNiS RadomIV00
17745801055/2010JĘDRZEJEWSKI RyszardKSNiS Hetman LublinIV18470
17846100075/2007BŹDZIEL MałgorzataLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska18970
17946940196/2007PACHALSKI TadeuszOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
18046950186/2007KASPERCZYK DominikNKSTNiS Atut NysaII+21180
18147430599/2007KOBOS JakubUKS Pitagoras PęgówII19620
18247910320/2007CZAPIŃSKI JerzyDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIV00
18347921213/2012STEFAŃSKI PawełKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIII00
18447940475/2007RUTKIEWICZ JanuszGKSONiS Jantar GdańskIV00
18547960114/2007BIEŻYCA KonradKSNiS Hetman LublinIII20530
18647970122/2007HUDZIEC WładysławŚKKFSiTNiS KielceII19740
18747980123/2007ŁYSAK LechŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIV00
18848800637/2008KAŁA FranciszekSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV20070
18948810638/2008WÓJCIK PiotrSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV00
19048830276/2007BANASZKIEWICZ AleksanderKSN Omega ŁódźIV18750
19148841689/2015MADEJ TeresaKSN Omega ŁódźIV00
19248850159/2007MORGIEWICZ WacławIKS Victoria BiałystokI21450
19348870668/2008LAUFERSKA UrszulaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańII18700
19448880693/2008LAUFERSKI WojciechKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańII20380
19548920672/2008WOJTASIAK DanutaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIV17120
19648930096/2007BONIK TeresaGKSONiS Jantar GdańskI20280
19748950098/2007STANKIEWICZ IreneuszKS Jaćwing SuwałkiIV19870
19848970314/2007ŻYGOWSKI LeszekPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczII20230
19948980282/2007NARLOCH ZbysławPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIV19770
20048990452/2007KUZIEL TomaszPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczI+22220

   [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka