Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 10 Sierpnia 2022 02:09

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

   [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 DółRank. 64 Góra
181514/2014JĘDRZYCKI MarianDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoM22800
2108472095/2018ZIELIŃSKI KrzysztofLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
3241377/2013SAWCZYK RyszardMF23110
4112342580/2021GAŁUSZKA AndrzejDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIV19670
5841453/2014PALUCH PiotrLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójMF22940
659841168/2011WÓJCIK HalinaKSiRNiS Pionek Bielsko-BiałaII19620
7860752/2008PRZYMUSIŃSKI TadeuszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiM+22430
8920219/2007KOBYLIŃSKI MirosławWKS 100 Gram WarszawaMF23100
92001622/2015SZPIŁYK BronisławI+21950
102090208/2007MIKULICZ LeonUKS Lokator GnieznoMF22990
113382324/2019POTEREK StanisławGKSONiS Jantar GdańskI21710
123530630/2008PAWLISZ ZdzisławMDK WitnicaIII19840
134000113/2007STEFANEK LeszekKSNiS Hetman LublinAM24050
144102586/2021KARCZMARCZYK AndrzejII20830
1561601253/2012KROSZEL WeronikaSRW Rychlik00
166800199/2007LACH TadeuszNKSTNiS Atut NysaII+20460
176892074/2017SADOWSKI JacekWKS Admirał PC Best SzczecinI++21150
186920476/2007CEBULA JózefPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślII19940
196942430/2020MAJCHER AndrzejIII20240
208370805/2009LIZUREJ WładysławOKS Sokół WrocławI20710
218990216/2007MALINOWSKI TadeuszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiI20040
2210010819/2009ARTYMOWICZ JanLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII18840
2311780818/2009KARUŚ WaldemarLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójI21250
2412030821/2009ZDEBIK JózefIII19890
2512140022/2007CHMIEL PiotrWKS Admirał PC Best SzczecinMI22860
2612332566/2021BRODZIK ZdzisławUKS SW JezioranyII20720
2712910888/2009OSIOŁKOWSKI BogdanLKS Czarna Damka LututówI00
2812921246/2012HALAMUS WiktorLKS Czarna Damka LututówII19070
2913330432/2007PESKOWSKI JanKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweIV00
3014562690/2022ADAMSKI WłodzimierzI+00
3114852077/2017JANKOWSKI JanIV18950
3214990464/2007WILCZEWSKI EdwardSIN Razem ŚwiecieI+21360
3315371550/2014GNUTEK JanLZS Senet JanikowoIV18750
3416372057/2017STEMPIEŃ Ryszard00
3519200030/2007CZARNOTA MarcinUKS Lokator GnieznoAM22420
3619410535/2007OLENDER StanisławUKS Lokator GnieznoI20490
3719572015/2017BARTMAN MarekSGU Czarni OleszyceIII18230
3819790056/2007KUS JanuszLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaII18520
3920021220/2012GARJACIAK MarekUKS Lokator GnieznoII19670
4020080028/2007ŁYSAKOWSKI LeszekUKS Lokator GnieznoI21300
4120110629/2008WESOŁOWSKI ZenonUKS Lokator GnieznoI++20970
4220261225/2012IGNACZEWSKI PiotrLKS Czarna Damka LututówIII00
4320540058/2007ROBAK MarcinLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaK++22440
4420570023/2007SIUDA GrzegorzUKS Lokator GnieznoAM23080
45112402595/2022LEŚNIK JakubLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
4659811164/2011MOJZYCH BogusławŁKS Orlęta ŁukówII20300
4721240508/2007PTAK MarekII+19200
4821500229/2007SWOBODA MirosławII19620
4923001270/2012KUJAWSKI JanI00
5023390024/2007TOMCZAK WojciechUKS Lokator GnieznoM+22970
5125340606/2008ŻUK EwaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójI19700
5226201189/2011KARUŚ-MIARA JózefaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójK19370
5327740496/2007DĘGA-ZAMRZYCKA SylwiaGZ LZS DarłowoK20720
5428060928/2009GRABOWSKA JolantaGZ LZS DarłowoI20280
5528320755/2008BIENIEK PaulinaWKS Admirał PC Best SzczecinI19180
5660071527/2014WÓJT StanisławaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII00
5728621573/2014WĘDZIKOWSKA MirosławaLZS Senet JanikowoIII00
5829980596/2007DROZD AgnieszkaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII+18260
5931141226/2012DĘGA BarbaraGZ LZS DarłowoIII00
6031171129/2010KNAP SebastianSRW RychlikII+20460
6131471806/2016SITEŃ MarekSGU Orzeł LubaczówIV19360
6231850181/2007CHRZĄSZCZ JanLZS Senet JanikowoI++21380
6332071549/2014GNUTEK RenataLZS Senet JanikowoIII00
6432561857/2016GNUTEK GenowefaBK18730
6566641793/2016MAŁOLEPSZA AnnaKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIII17750
6633600586/2007SUCHECKI JarosławUKS Struga MarkiIII18760
6734600063/2007ZAPART BartoszK21110
6835410141/2007KUŹMA BolesławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII18910
6935450804/2009MILEWSKI KazimierzPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII00
7035480151/2007REMBISZ StanisławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII18470
7135500154/2007MAZUR StanisławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślI22060
7269262306/2019WĄSIK SzymonV00
7335600241/2007SKIBICKA AgataLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII18990
7436070190/2007SAJDAK ElżbietaNKSTNiS Atut NysaII00
7536080683/2008SPYCHAŁA JózefaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIII19010
7636090925/2009SIWY ZofiaNKSTNiS Atut NysaIII19970
7736140689/2008ŁAZUKA CzesławaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIII18300
7836150171/2007BIEGASIK RyszardIKS Victoria BiałystokK+22610
7936160197/2007PUCZKOWSKI WładysławNKSTNiS Atut NysaII20590
8036200194/2007MALINOWSKI JózefNKSTNiS Atut NysaII19200
8136220011/2007TARASEK JózefOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII19270
8236260690/2008ŁAZUKA JanPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIII19270
8336291534/2014ANDRZEJEWSKI KazimierzIV00
8436490240/2007SZCZYBYŁO MagdalenaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaK+21700
8536650944/2009BOMBA ZbigniewV00
8636660010/2007GOŁĘBIOWSKA-FRYGA BarbaraNKSTNiS Atut NysaI++20770
8736750511/2007CZERNIAK JakubIII18910
8836810145/2007ZYWAR ZofiaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślII20040
8936830187/2007MRÓZ JadwigaNKSTNiS Atut NysaK21140
90111112427/2020LIS KatarzynaKSNiS Cross Jastrzębie00
9136850473/2007BARWIŃSKA AnnaKSN Omega ŁódźIV00
9236881287/2012PAWŁOWSKI RyszardGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoI21530
9336900612/2008PIEŃKO WitoldPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIII20060
9436910520/2007GASIUL AndrzejGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoI21280
95111092424/2020JAKUBCZYK AndrzejIKS Debiut StąporkówV20320
9636940164/2007WILMAN ZbigniewIKS Victoria BiałystokIV20040
9736990686/2008RUTKOWSKI BogdanKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIV20140
9837000042/2007SZYMAŃSKI ZbigniewOKSTNiS Cross OpoleII+19960
9937010661/2008MAŚKO JerzyIkar LublinII19090
10037030812/2009SAJDYCH WłodzimierzKSN Omega Łódź00
10137041026/2010WAROWNY JanKSN Omega ŁódźIV19190
10237070163/2007NIEWIŃSKI AntoniIKS Victoria BiałystokIII19300
10337160033/2007KOREJWO BronisławNKSTNiS Atut NysaII20400
10437170039/2007JANUS MariannaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
10538170787/2009GOLEWSKA BarbaraMDK WitnicaII19570
10638810129/2007MARYNOWICZ JadwigaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
10738840018/2007MARZEC WiktoriaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII00
10839082269/2019HALAMUS ElżbietaLKS Czarna Damka LututówIII19030
10939370807/2009RUMAK AgnieszkaKSN Omega Łódź00
11056640970/2009MEZGIER JuliaGZ LZS DarłowoIII18260
11139430156/2007JAGIEŁA AndrzejPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślM23480
11239450016/2007MALINA FranciszekOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
11339460112/2007FURTAK KrzysztofKSNiS Hetman LublinI21410
11439470034/2007MASTEK StanisławNKSTNiS Atut NysaII19450
11540070477/2007KARKUSZEWSKI MarianPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV00
11640090193/2007MIECZNIKOWSKI JanNKSTNiS Atut NysaII20340
11740120142/2007SITARZ WładysławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV19530
11840220185/2007LEWANDOWSKI MateuszLUKS Zefir JanikowoM22670
11940250160/2007KOZŁOWSKI EdwardIKS Victoria BiałystokII19580
12040420510/2007LEWANDOWSKI JarosławII20080
12140490065/2007DROZDOWSKI PawełSRW RychlikII+19800
12240500449/2007MATUSIAK SławomirEKS Elcross ElblągIII20440
12340590064/2007GOLIŃSKI BartoszWKS Admirał PC Best SzczecinMF22920
12440740495/2007BOROWSKI PawełGZ LZS DarłowoV00
12540870451/2007MARKOWSKIJ ValerijMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiMF21930
12640940457/2007NARLOCH ŁukaszGLKS Tor LaskowiceII19530
12740960459/2007NARLOCH MateuszGLKS Tor LaskowiceII19620
12840971326/2013GRYMIN MarekOKS Sokół WrocławI21210
12941050458/2007NARLOCH AleksandraGLKS Tor LaskowiceII19200
13041110607/2008KŁOSEK LeszekMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieIII19280
13141240466/2007BUCZKOWSKI AndrzejSIN Razem ŚwiecieI++21850
13241440143/2007HETNAR JanSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaII20450
13341450044/2007FIRLEJ MariaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII00
13441460037/2007OSTROWSKA IrenaNKSTNiS Atut NysaI21010
13541670461/2007DOMCZEW AleksejSIN Razem ŚwiecieGMI23190
13641680148/2007BORDUN KazimierzPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII00
13741940191/2007IWAŃSKI StanisławNKSTNiS Atut NysaIV00
13841960155/2007NIEMCZAK TadeuszPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślII20580
13942080120/2007PADUSZYŃSKA MariaŚKKFSiTNiS KielceII18220
14042090169/2007BORZYŃSKA AlinaIKS Victoria BiałystokII00
14142120278/2007LOROCH ZygfrydGKSONiS Jantar GdańskII20000
14242130124/2007OLEJNIK BernardOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynI++22210
14342150518/2007SOBIECKI RyszardGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoV20170
14442450121/2007PADUSZYŃSKI CzesławŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIII19460
14542460215/2007GRABSKI MirosławGKSONiS Jantar GdańskI22260
14642470486/2007ZAPAŚNIK HenrykNKSTNiS Atut NysaIV19820
14743050150/2007PTASZNIK AntoniPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII19150
14843340207/2007PAWŁOWSKI KrzysztofRKKFSiTNiS RadomV00
14943440153/2007NIEŚCIEROWICZ IwonaKSNiS Hetman LublinI21050
15043870236/2007HAŁADUDA MarcinOKS Sokół WrocławIII20160
15144090946/2009WALCZAK JanIV00
15244380162/2007FIEDORUK MikołajIKS Victoria BiałystokK22810
15344390210/2007KARCZEWSKI MaksymilianPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczI21410
15444400125/2007STOLARSKI JanuszŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIII18770
15544420313/2007SARGALSKI AndrzejPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczI21550
15644530532/2007KRZEŚNIAK AndrzejII18820
15744570213/2007GRABSKA EwaGKSONiS Jantar GdańskK20810
15844590515/2007JURGIEL GrażynaIKS Zryw SłupskIII19060
15944600513/2007PĘKAŁA KrystynaIKS Zryw SłupskII+19510
16044610309/2007SPICZAK-BRZEZIŃSKA EwaOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynI+20810
16144880468/2007BURZYŃSKI EdwardWKS Admirał PC Best SzczecinGMI25460
16244970140/2007GAWALUCH-MAZUR MariaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślK21310
16345230666/2008CZAPIEWSKI SylwesterGLKS Tor LaskowiceIV19550
16445240665/2008GOŁUŃSKI StanisławGLKS Tor LaskowiceIV19550
16545270448/2007HANUSZKIEWICZ KazimierzEKS Elcross ElblągIII19570
16645350043/2007MINISZEWSKI MarianOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
16745360128/2007KULIK HenrykOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV17860
16845411153/2011GOLEC KrystianLKS Czarna Damka LututówIII20790
16945450212/2007BRODOWSKI PiotrV00
17045460590/2007GRZEŚKOWIAK RyszardV00
17145560952/2009LIBERA JarosławLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
17245710501/2007KOZŁOWSKA ZofiaWPKS Pionek Włocławek00
17345720174/2007RADECKI DariuszIKS Victoria BiałystokII21520
17445730132/2007GIZA AleksanderWPKS Pionek WłocławekV19470
17545740133/2007ZIÓŁKOWSKI MichałWPKS Pionek WłocławekIII20000
17645750134/2007MAĆKOWIAK HannaWPKS Pionek WłocławekII18970
17745770131/2007JURASZEWSKI MieczysławNKSTNiS Atut NysaV00
17845790205/2007MISIOWIEC RomanRKKFSiTNiS RadomIV00
17945801055/2010JĘDRZEJEWSKI RyszardKSNiS Hetman LublinIV18550
18046100075/2007BŹDZIEL MałgorzataLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska18970
18146940196/2007PACHALSKI TadeuszOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
18246950186/2007KASPERCZYK DominikNKSTNiS Atut NysaII+21290
18346962429/2020DĄBROWSKI RomualdNKSTNiS Atut NysaIII20360
18447430599/2007KOBOS JakubUKS Pitagoras PęgówII19620
18547910320/2007CZAPIŃSKI JerzyDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIV00
18647921213/2012STEFAŃSKI PawełKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIII00
18747940475/2007RUTKIEWICZ JanuszGKSONiS Jantar GdańskIV00
18847960114/2007BIEŻYCA KonradKSNiS Hetman LublinIII20530
18947970122/2007HUDZIEC WładysławŚKKFSiTNiS KielceII19850
19047980123/2007ŁYSAK LechIKS Debiut StąporkówIV19860
19148800637/2008KAŁA FranciszekSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV19070
19248810638/2008WÓJCIK PiotrSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV00
19348830276/2007BANASZKIEWICZ AleksanderKSN Omega ŁódźIV18720
19448841689/2015MADEJ TeresaKSN Omega ŁódźIV00
19548850159/2007MORGIEWICZ WacławIKS Victoria BiałystokI+21820
19648870668/2008LAUFERSKA UrszulaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańII18710
19748880693/2008LAUFERSKI WojciechKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańII20680
19848920672/2008WOJTASIAK DanutaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIII17230
19948930096/2007BONIK TeresaGKSONiS Jantar GdańskI20180
20048950098/2007STANKIEWICZ IreneuszIV19870

   [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka