Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 22 Stycznia 2022 18:18

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 [2] 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. DółLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
20139082269/2019HALAMUS ElżbietaLKS Czarna Damka LututówIII19030
20239370807/2009RUMAK AgnieszkaKSN Omega Łódź00
20339410974/2009ZDUŃCZYK TadeuszKSN Omega ŁódźV00
20439430156/2007JAGIEŁA AndrzejPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślM23400
20539450016/2007MALINA FranciszekOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
20639460112/2007FURTAK KrzysztofKSNiS Hetman LublinI21460
20739470034/2007MASTEK StanisławNKSTNiS Atut NysaII19450
20839580066/2007SOWIZDRZAŁ MateuszWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinM2268II2145
20940070477/2007KARKUSZEWSKI MarianPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV00
21040090193/2007MIECZNIKOWSKI JanNKSTNiS Atut NysaII20340
21140120142/2007SITARZ WładysławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV19530
21240220185/2007LEWANDOWSKI MateuszLUKS Zefir JanikowoM22710
21340250160/2007KOZŁOWSKI EdwardIKS Victoria BiałystokII19580
21440420510/2007LEWANDOWSKI JarosławII20080
21540450238/2007GOŁĄBEK PawełUKS Pitagoras PęgówI+2120II0
21640490065/2007DROZDOWSKI PawełSRW RychlikII+19800
21740500449/2007MATUSIAK SławomirEKS Elcross ElblągIII20440
21840540327/2007GÓRNIAK SoniaKłodawska Jedynka0I+1957
21940551027/2010KUŚMIREK MonikaSSWDK Niewiadów00
22040590064/2007GOLIŃSKI BartoszWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinMF22920
22140630403/2007WALENTYNOWICZ AdamLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII2002II2029
22240640062/2007LISIECKI MaciejSRW RychlikI+2148I2109
22340660406/2007PIASEK AgnieszkaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIII1848II1872
22440670032/2007BORKOWSKA JustynaUKS Lokator GnieznoI++1945IV0
22540730081/2007FLISIKOWSKA ArletaSRW RychlikGMIF2330AM2191
22640740495/2007BOROWSKI PawełGZ LZS DarłowoV00
22740750373/2007SZCZYGIEŁ RadosławLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaIII1994II+0
22840860345/2007DALIGA WładysławUKS SW JezioranyMF2210II0
22940870451/2007MARKOWSKIJ ValerijMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiMF21930
23040940457/2007NARLOCH ŁukaszGLKS Tor LaskowiceII19530
23140960459/2007NARLOCH MateuszGLKS Tor LaskowiceII19620
23240971326/2013GRYMIN MarekOKS Sokół WrocławI21210
23340980265/2007RÓŻYCKI MichałUKS Struga MarkiIV1880IV0
23441000217/2007RESZKA DamianUKS Lokator GnieznoMF2372I2103
23541050458/2007NARLOCH AleksandraGLKS Tor LaskowiceII19200
23641110607/2008KŁOSEK LeszekMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieIII19280
23741240466/2007BUCZKOWSKI AndrzejSIN Razem ŚwiecieI++21850
23841290381/2007DYLAŃSKI PiotrLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII1998II2038
23941410481/2007DULIŃSKA AnnaKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweIV0I+1790
24041440143/2007HETNAR JanPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślII20450
24141450044/2007FIRLEJ MariaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII00
24241460037/2007OSTROWSKA IrenaNKSTNiS Atut NysaI21010
24341670461/2007DOMCZEW AleksejSIN Razem ŚwiecieGMI23190
24441680148/2007BORDUN KazimierzPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII00
24541710234/2007GRZELAK ArseniuszOKS Sokół WrocławI2020I+2015
24641940191/2007IWAŃSKI StanisławNKSTNiS Atut NysaIV00
24741960155/2007NIEMCZAK TadeuszPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślII20580
24842010465/2007MATUSZEWSKI GrzegorzSIN Razem ŚwiecieI2084V0
24942030311/2007OLSZEWSKI ŁukaszOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynII2096V0
25042080120/2007PADUSZYŃSKA MariaŚKKFSiTNiS KielceII18260
25142090169/2007BORZYŃSKA AlinaIKS Victoria BiałystokII00
25242120278/2007LOROCH ZygfrydGKSONiS Jantar GdańskII20000
25342130124/2007OLEJNIK BernardOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynI++22280
25442150518/2007SOBIECKI RyszardGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoV20170
25542220462/2007NAPIONTEK LeszekSIN Razem ŚwiecieI+2141I++2113
25642351275/2012STASIAK IwonaLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaII1840III0
25742390080/2007KNAP MartaSRW RychlikII+1923II+1866
25842450121/2007PADUSZYŃSKI CzesławŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIII19460
25942460215/2007GRABSKI MirosławGKSONiS Jantar GdańskI22320
26042470486/2007ZAPAŚNIK HenrykNKSTNiS Atut NysaIV19820
26142890541/2007LIZUREJ MateuszOKS Sokół WrocławI2065III0
26242920357/2007KWOCZ MarcinUKS Pitagoras PęgówIII1902IV0
26343050150/2007PTASZNIK AntoniPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII19150
26443090067/2007GALANT BłażejMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiK+2264III0
26543340207/2007PAWŁOWSKI KrzysztofRKKFSiTNiS RadomV00
26643370809/2009BURSKI MirosławKSN Omega ŁódźV00
26743440153/2007NIEŚCIEROWICZ IwonaKSNiS Hetman LublinI21050
26843450374/2007SOBIEGRAJ MarcinLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaII+2031II+2040
26943500094/2007ROSIŃSKI DamianGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiII2049I2074
27043580006/2007KOSOBUDZKA EwaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiM2080III0
27143670054/2007GRACZYK PiotrLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaII1994II1928
27243790182/2007TOMCZAK PatrycjaLZS Senet JanikowoM+2154II0
27343870236/2007HAŁADUDA MarcinOKS Sokół WrocławIII20160
27443880617/2008BONIK AntoniIV00
27544090946/2009WALCZAK JanIV00
27644380162/2007FIEDORUK MikołajIKS Victoria BiałystokK22580
27744390210/2007KARCZEWSKI MaksymilianPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczI21410
27844400125/2007STOLARSKI JanuszŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIII18770
27944420313/2007SARGALSKI AndrzejPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczI21570
28044500355/2007MEDERSKA KatarzynaUKS Pitagoras PęgówK2131I2034
28144530532/2007KRZEŚNIAK AndrzejII18820
28244570213/2007GRABSKA EwaGKSONiS Jantar GdańskK20810
28344590515/2007JURGIEL GrażynaIKS Zryw SłupskIII19060
28444600513/2007PĘKAŁA KrystynaIKS Zryw SłupskII+19510
28544610309/2007SPICZAK-BRZEZIŃSKA EwaOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynI+20810
28644690183/2007DERNOGA MarcinLUKS Zefir JanikowoI2166III0
28744840087/2007WIŚNIEWSKI ArkadiuszGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiII1996IV0
28844880468/2007BURZYŃSKI EdwardWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinGMI25460
28944970140/2007GAWALUCH-MAZUR MariaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślK21310
29044980077/2007PRZYBYŁ JarosławSRW RychlikI2159K2099
29145060839/2009TRUSZCZYŃSKI MarcinLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaIII1975II0
29245230666/2008CZAPIEWSKI SylwesterGLKS Tor LaskowiceIV19550
29345240665/2008GOŁUŃSKI StanisławGLKS Tor LaskowiceIV19550
29445270448/2007HANUSZKIEWICZ KazimierzEKS Elcross ElblągIII19570
29545350043/2007MINISZEWSKI MarianOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
29645360128/2007KULIK HenrykOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV17860
29745420110/2007BIAŁKOWSKI KrzysztofLKS Czarna Damka LututówII+2054V0
29845430111/2007BIAŁKOWSKA AnnaLKS Czarna Damka LututówII1965II0
29945450212/2007BRODOWSKI PiotrV00
30045460590/2007GRZEŚKOWIAK RyszardV00
30145500346/2007MORZY SzymonUKS SW JezioranyI+2151III1979
30245510073/2007LIBERA MateuszLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIII1876IV0
30345520072/2007JUSZCZAK SławomirLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaII1926II1832
30445530074/2007ROSSOCHACKI BartłomiejLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIII1919III1999
30545540070/2007KOWALSKA AgataLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaII1890II1881
30645560952/2009LIBERA JarosławLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
30745680600/2007GOŁĄBEK WojciechUKS Pitagoras PęgówIII1911III0
30845690358/2007KWOCZ PawełUKS Pitagoras PęgówII1982III2025
30945710501/2007KOZŁOWSKA ZofiaWPKS Pionek Włocławek00
31045720174/2007RADECKI DariuszIKS Victoria BiałystokII21520
31145730132/2007GIZA AleksanderWPKS Pionek WłocławekV19470
31245740133/2007ZIÓŁKOWSKI MichałWPKS Pionek WłocławekIII20000
31345750134/2007MAĆKOWIAK HannaWPKS Pionek WłocławekII19050
31445770131/2007JURASZEWSKI MieczysławNKSTNiS Atut NysaV00
31545790205/2007MISIOWIEC RomanRKKFSiTNiS RadomIV00
31645801055/2010JĘDRZEJEWSKI RyszardKSNiS Hetman LublinIV18500
31746100075/2007BŹDZIEL MałgorzataLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska18970
31846120071/2007KOWALSKI ArturLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIII1910V0
31946940196/2007PACHALSKI TadeuszOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
32046950186/2007KASPERCZYK DominikNKSTNiS Atut NysaII+21160
32146962429/2020DĄBROWSKI RomualdNKSTNiS Atut NysaIII20360
32247090136/2007PIĄTEK MateuszLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójI++2205II+2116
32347200089/2007WOCIAL ŁukaszGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiI2122II1955
32447430599/2007KOBOS JakubUKS Pitagoras PęgówII19620
32547620609/2008SŁOWIŃSKI JerzyMLKS Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie00
32647630827/2009MĄDRA AgnieszkaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0V0
32747910320/2007CZAPIŃSKI JerzyDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIV00
32847921213/2012STEFAŃSKI PawełKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIII00
32947940475/2007RUTKIEWICZ JanuszGKSONiS Jantar GdańskIV00
33047960114/2007BIEŻYCA KonradKSNiS Hetman LublinIII20530
33147970122/2007HUDZIEC WładysławŚKKFSiTNiS KielceII19740
33247980123/2007ŁYSAK LechIKS Debiut StąporkówIV20170
33348560635/2008WDOWCZYK MagdaKieleckie Towarzystwo Warcabowe00
33448770644/2008KOWALSKI KamilLKS Grom Złota Dama Poczesna0V0
33548800637/2008KAŁA FranciszekSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV19070
33648810638/2008WÓJCIK PiotrSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV00
33748830276/2007BANASZKIEWICZ AleksanderKSN Omega ŁódźIV18720
33848841689/2015MADEJ TeresaKSN Omega ŁódźIV00
33948850159/2007MORGIEWICZ WacławIKS Victoria BiałystokI21590
34048870668/2008LAUFERSKA UrszulaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańII18550
34148880693/2008LAUFERSKI WojciechKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańII20680
34248920672/2008WOJTASIAK DanutaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIII17130
34348930096/2007BONIK TeresaGKSONiS Jantar GdańskI20200
34448950098/2007STANKIEWICZ IreneuszIV19870
34548970314/2007ŻYGOWSKI LeszekPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczII20500
34648980282/2007NARLOCH ZbysławPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIV19770
34748990452/2007KUZIEL TomaszPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczK++23000
34849260440/2007WÓJCIK EdwardKSNiS Hetman LublinIV19010
34949430168/2007WIECZOREK EwaIKS Victoria BiałystokAM23360
35049500195/2007KUŻDŻAŁ AndrzejNKSTNiS Atut NysaII20100
35149530188/2007KOZIK LesławNKSTNiS Atut NysaIII19730
35249550178/2007SOBAŃSKI AdamIV1921IV0
35349870608/2008WOJNEROWICZ StanisławMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieIV00
35449970017/2007PYTLIK LeokadiaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV19790
35550010305/2007MALCER JoannaOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynI+21090
35650020864/2009KOZŁOWSKA JolantaIKS Victoria BiałystokIII19340
35750050647/2008OBIELAK AngelaMUKS Feniks RóżańskoIV19450
35850081211/2012KMIEĆ KonradUKS SW Jeziorany00
35950120068/2007KOWALSKA AnnaLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIII1939V0
36050150088/2007WOCIAL MarcinGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiI++2178I++2054
36150160091/2007NOWAK EwelinaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiIII19400
36250180090/2007WIŚNIEWSKA AnnaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIII1925IV0
36350230543/2007ROMAŃCZUK PaulinaUKS Pitagoras PęgówK2050III0
36450320109/2007ŚLĘZAK MariuszLKS Czarna Damka LututówMF2340IV0
36550330106/2007ŚLĘZAK ArkadiuszLKS Czarna Damka LututówI++2212IV0
36650380652/2008MAJ DamianSSWDK NiewiadówIII0III0
36750400622/2008RESZKA AnetaSSWDK NiewiadówII1959III0
36850410653/2008SKIBIŃSKI KamilSSWDK NiewiadówV1941V0
36950420591/2007KRĘŻAŁEK Artur00
37050430592/2007KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew00
37150490228/2007SWOBODA BartłomiejIV1926V0
37250640372/2007PYRCZ MonikaLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaK+2150I+2063
37350660052/2007HOLAK ŁukaszLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaV0III0
37450712391/2020SAUERMANN KrzysztofIII2075IV0
37550830226/2007JANICKI MichałUKS Struga MarkiI2139MF2356
37650860130/2007JAKUBASZEK WładysławaNKSTNiS Atut NysaI++20010
37750880189/2007KASPERCZYK BeataNKSTNiS Atut NysaI20750
37850940434/2007SANECKI KazimierzMCK Skarżysko-Kamienna1968III0
37950991705/2015SĘK PiotrPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
38051012181/2018MIOTK JerzyGKSONiS Jantar GdańskIV19680
38151040279/2007DZIÓBEK JerzyGKSONiS Jantar GdańskI21910
38251051196/2011LOROCH DanutaGKSONiS Jantar GdańskV00
38351070015/2007CZECH JerzyOKSTNiS Cross OpoleII+21490
38451090321/2007OZGA JanDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIV18090
38551130676/2008KOZYRA MariuszKSNiS Hetman LublinIV19470
38651152107/2018ZALAS LucjanV00
38751160553/2007SARTOWICZ MaciejLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0III0
38851180469/2007PETRYLA EgidiusWKS 100 Gram WarszawaMI23480
38951200957/2009PŁAWSZEWSKI JerzyKSN Omega ŁódźV00
39051230165/2007KIZINO ZbigniewIKS Victoria BiałystokIV00
39151240036/2007KRAWCZYK FranciszekOKSTNiS Cross OpoleV00
39251250020/2007GULBIŃSKA MirosławaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII19730
39351260439/2007POPIOŁEK WiesławIV00
39451270115/2007BUDNIAK RyszardKSNiS Hetman LublinIV18380
39551280117/2007BOBER EmiliaIkar LublinII19700
39651290095/2007GRABALA IreneuszKS Jaćwing SuwałkiII20680
39751350736/2008STRÓŻYK JacekMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaIV0III0
39851450605/2008SOSNOWSKI AndrzejI+2148III0
39951550673/2008KOWALSKA EwaGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk00
40052011468/2014MĄDRA MartaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV1842II1884

<<  < 1 [2] 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka