Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 17 Wrzesień 2019 03:21

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 [2] 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. DółLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
20139370807/2009RUMAK AgnieszkaKSN Omega Łódź00
20239410974/2009ZDUŃCZYK TadeuszKSN Omega ŁódźV00
20339430156/2007JAGIEŁA AndrzejPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślK+22730
20439450016/2007MALINA FranciszekOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
20539460112/2007FURTAK KrzysztofKSNiS Hetman LublinI21240
20639470034/2007MASTEK StanisławNKSTNiS Atut NysaIII18730
20739580066/2007SOWIZDRZAŁ MateuszLKS Zuch RychlikM2267II2145
20840070477/2007KARKUSZEWSKI MarianPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV00
20940090193/2007MIECZNIKOWSKI JanNKSTNiS Atut NysaII20340
21040120142/2007SITARZ WładysławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV19530
21140220185/2007LEWANDOWSKI MateuszLUKS Zefir JanikowoK+22220
21240250160/2007KOZŁOWSKI EdwardIKS Victoria BiałystokII19750
21340420510/2007LEWANDOWSKI JarosławII20080
21440450238/2007GOŁĄBEK PawełUKS Pitagoras PęgówI+2120II0
21540490065/2007DROZDOWSKI PawełLKS Zuch RychlikII+19800
21640500449/2007MATUSIAK SławomirEKS Elcross ElblągIII20470
21740540327/2007GÓRNIAK SoniaKłodawska Jedynka0I+1957
21840551027/2010KUŚMIREK MonikaSSWDK Niewiadów00
21940590064/2007GOLIŃSKI BartoszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiMF22980
22040630403/2007WALENTYNOWICZ AdamLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII2002II2029
22140640062/2007LISIECKI MaciejLKS Zuch RychlikI+2135I2109
22240660406/2007PIASEK AgnieszkaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIII1848II1872
22340670032/2007BORKOWSKA JustynaUKS Lokator GnieznoI++1916IV0
22440730081/2007FLISIKOWSKA ArletaLKS Zuch RychlikMFF2324AM2191
22540740495/2007BOROWSKI PawełGZ LZS DarłowoV00
22640750373/2007SZCZYGIEŁ RadosławLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaIII1994II+0
22740860345/2007DALIGA WładysławUKS SW JezioranyMF2210II0
22840870451/2007MARKOWSKIJ ValerijMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiMF21930
22940940457/2007NARLOCH ŁukaszGLKS Tor LaskowiceII19530
23040960459/2007NARLOCH MateuszGLKS Tor LaskowiceII19620
23140971326/2013GRYMIN MarekOKS Sokół WrocławI21210
23240980265/2007RÓŻYCKI MichałUKS Struga MarkiIV1880IV0
23341000217/2007RESZKA DamianUKS Lokator GnieznoMF2347I2103
23441050458/2007NARLOCH AleksandraGLKS Tor LaskowiceII19200
23541110607/2008KŁOSEK LeszekMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieIII19280
23641240466/2007BUCZKOWSKI AndrzejSIN Razem ŚwiecieI++21850
23741290381/2007DYLAŃSKI PiotrLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII1998II2038
23841410481/2007DULIŃSKA AnnaKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweIV0I+1790
23941440143/2007HETNAR JanPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII19710
24041450044/2007FIRLEJ MariaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII00
24141460037/2007OSTROWSKA IrenaNKSTNiS Atut NysaI21010
24241670461/2007DOMCZEW AleksejSIN Razem ŚwiecieGMI23190
24341680148/2007BORDUN KazimierzPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII00
24441710234/2007GRZELAK ArseniuszOKS Sokół WrocławI2011III2003
24541940191/2007IWAŃSKI StanisławNKSTNiS Atut NysaIV00
24641960155/2007NIEMCZAK TadeuszPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślII20580
24742010465/2007MATUSZEWSKI GrzegorzSIN Razem ŚwiecieI2084V0
24842030311/2007OLSZEWSKI ŁukaszOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynII2096V0
24942080120/2007PADUSZYŃSKA MariaŚKKFSiTNiS KielceII18570
25042090169/2007BORZYŃSKA AlinaIKS Victoria BiałystokII00
25142120278/2007LOROCH ZygfrydGKSONiS Jantar GdańskII20320
25242130124/2007OLEJNIK BernardOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynI++21840
25342150518/2007SOBIECKI RyszardGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoV20170
25442220462/2007NAPIONTEK LeszekSIN Razem ŚwiecieI2126I++2113
25542351275/2012STASIAK IwonaLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaII1840III0
25642390080/2007KNAP MartaLKS Zuch RychlikII1925II+1866
25742450121/2007PADUSZYŃSKI CzesławŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIII19330
25842460215/2007GRABSKI MirosławGKSONiS Jantar GdańskII21630
25942470486/2007ZAPAŚNIK HenrykNKSTNiS Atut NysaIV19820
26042890541/2007LIZUREJ MateuszOKS Sokół WrocławI2065III0
26142920357/2007KWOCZ MarcinUKS Pitagoras PęgówIII1902IV0
26243050150/2007PTASZNIK AntoniPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII19150
26343090067/2007GALANT BłażejMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiK2244III0
26443230973/2009PICHLAK KrzysztofSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaI22350
26543340207/2007PAWŁOWSKI KrzysztofRKKFSiTNiS RadomV00
26643370809/2009BURSKI MirosławKSN Omega ŁódźV00
26743440153/2007NIEŚCIEROWICZ IwonaKSNiS Hetman LublinI21050
26843450374/2007SOBIEGRAJ MarcinLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaII+2031II+2040
26943500094/2007ROSIŃSKI DamianGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiII2049I2074
27043580006/2007KOSOBUDZKA EwaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiM2080III0
27143670054/2007GRACZYK PiotrLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaII1994II1928
27243790182/2007CHRZĄSZCZ PatrycjaLZS Senet JanikowoM+2157II0
27343850958/2009KASZYCKI SylwesterNKSTNiS Atut NysaIV00
27443870236/2007HAŁADUDA MarcinOKS Sokół WrocławIII20160
27543880617/2008BONIK AntoniKS Jaćwing SuwałkiIV00
27644090946/2009WALCZAK JanIV00
27744380162/2007FIEDORUK MikołajIKS Victoria BiałystokI++22030
27844390210/2007KARCZEWSKI MaksymilianPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczI21410
27944400125/2007STOLARSKI JanuszŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIII18770
28044420313/2007SARGALSKI AndrzejPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczII+21110
28144500355/2007MEDERSKA KatarzynaUKS Pitagoras PęgówK2131I2034
28244530532/2007KRZEŚNIAK AndrzejII18820
28344570213/2007GRABSKA EwaGKSONiS Jantar GdańskI++20930
28444590515/2007JURGIEL GrażynaIKS Zryw SłupskIII19060
28544600513/2007PĘKAŁA KrystynaIKS Zryw SłupskII19150
28644610309/2007SPICZAK-BRZEZIŃSKA EwaOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynI+20810
28744690183/2007DERNOGA MarcinLUKS Zefir JanikowoI2166III0
28844840087/2007WIŚNIEWSKI ArkadiuszGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiII1996IV0
28944880468/2007BURZYŃSKI EdwardGMI25500
29044970140/2007GAWALUCH-MAZUR MariaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślK21310
29144980077/2007PRZYBYŁ JarosławLKS Zuch RychlikI2134K2099
29245060839/2009TRUSZCZYŃSKI MarcinLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaIII1975II0
29345230666/2008CZAPIEWSKI SylwesterGLKS Tor LaskowiceIV19550
29445240665/2008GOŁUŃSKI StanisławGLKS Tor LaskowiceIV19550
29545270448/2007HANUSZKIEWICZ KazimierzEKS Elcross ElblągIII19840
29645350043/2007MINISZEWSKI MarianOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
29745360128/2007KULIK HenrykOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV17830
29845420110/2007BIAŁKOWSKI KrzysztofLKS Czarna Damka LututówII+2054V0
29945430111/2007BIAŁKOWSKA AnnaLKS Czarna Damka LututówII1965II0
30045450212/2007BRODOWSKI PiotrV00
30145460590/2007GRZEŚKOWIAK RyszardV00
30245500346/2007MORZY SzymonUKS SW JezioranyI+2173III1979
30345510073/2007LIBERA MateuszLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIII1876IV0
30445520072/2007JUSZCZAK SławomirLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaII1926II1832
30545530074/2007ROSSOCHACKI BartłomiejLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIII1919III1999
30645540070/2007KOWALSKA AgataLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaII1890II1881
30745560952/2009LIBERA JarosławLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
30845680600/2007GOŁĄBEK WojciechUKS Pitagoras PęgówIII1911III0
30945690358/2007KWOCZ PawełUKS Pitagoras PęgówII1982III2025
31045710501/2007KOZŁOWSKA ZofiaWPKS Pionek Włocławek00
31145720174/2007RADECKI DariuszIKS Victoria BiałystokII21520
31245730132/2007GIZA AleksanderWPKS Pionek WłocławekV19470
31345740133/2007ZIÓŁKOWSKI MichałWPKS Pionek WłocławekIII20000
31445750134/2007MAĆKOWIAK HannaWPKS Pionek WłocławekII19000
31545770131/2007JURASZEWSKI MieczysławNKSTNiS Atut NysaV00
31645790205/2007MISIOWIEC RomanRKKFSiTNiS RadomIV00
31745801055/2010JĘDRZEJEWSKI RyszardKSNiS Hetman LublinIV18470
31846100075/2007BŹDZIEL MałgorzataLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska18970
31946120071/2007KOWALSKI ArturLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIII1910V0
32046940196/2007PACHALSKI TadeuszOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
32146950186/2007KASPERCZYK DominikNKSTNiS Atut NysaII+21180
32247090136/2007PIĄTEK MateuszLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójI++2220II+2116
32347200089/2007WOCIAL ŁukaszGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiII+2096II1937
32447430599/2007KOBOS JakubUKS Pitagoras PęgówII19620
32547620609/2008SŁOWIŃSKI JerzyMLKS Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie00
32647630827/2009MĄDRA AgnieszkaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0V0
32747910320/2007CZAPIŃSKI JerzyDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIV00
32847921213/2012STEFAŃSKI PawełKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIII00
32947940475/2007RUTKIEWICZ JanuszGKSONiS Jantar GdańskIV00
33047960114/2007BIEŻYCA KonradKSNiS Hetman LublinIII20530
33147970122/2007HUDZIEC WładysławŚKKFSiTNiS KielceII19740
33247980123/2007ŁYSAK LechŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIV00
33348560635/2008WDOWCZYK MagdaKieleckie Towarzystwo Warcabowe00
33448770644/2008KOWALSKI KamilLKS Grom Złota Dama Poczesna0V0
33548800637/2008KAŁA FranciszekSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV20070
33648810638/2008WÓJCIK PiotrSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV00
33748830276/2007BANASZKIEWICZ AleksanderKSN Omega ŁódźIV18750
33848841689/2015MADEJ TeresaKSN Omega ŁódźIV00
33948850159/2007MORGIEWICZ WacławIKS Victoria BiałystokI21450
34048870668/2008LAUFERSKA UrszulaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańII18700
34148880693/2008LAUFERSKI WojciechKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańII20380
34248920672/2008WOJTASIAK DanutaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIV17120
34348930096/2007BONIK TeresaGKSONiS Jantar GdańskI20280
34448940099/2007DAPKIEWICZ PetronelaKS Jaćwing SuwałkiI++2006IV0
34548950098/2007STANKIEWICZ IreneuszKS Jaćwing SuwałkiIV19870
34648970314/2007ŻYGOWSKI LeszekPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczII20230
34748980282/2007NARLOCH ZbysławPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIV19770
34848990452/2007KUZIEL TomaszPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczI+22220
34949260440/2007WÓJCIK EdwardKSNiS Hetman LublinIV19240
35049430168/2007WIECZOREK EwaIKS Victoria BiałystokAM23190
35149500195/2007KUŻDŻAŁ AndrzejNKSTNiS Atut NysaII20100
35249530188/2007KOZIK LesławNKSTNiS Atut NysaIII19840
35349550178/2007SOBAŃSKI AdamIV1921IV0
35449870608/2008WOJNEROWICZ StanisławMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieIV00
35549970017/2007PYTLIK LeokadiaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV19790
35650010305/2007MALCER JoannaOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynI+20340
35750020864/2009KOZŁOWSKA JolantaIKS Victoria BiałystokIII19340
35850050647/2008OBIELAK AngelaMUKS Feniks RóżańskoIV19450
35950081211/2012KMIEĆ KonradUKS SW Jeziorany00
36050120068/2007KOWALSKA AnnaLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIII1939V0
36150150088/2007WOCIAL MarcinGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiI++2215I+2080
36250160091/2007NOWAK EwelinaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiIII19400
36350180090/2007WIŚNIEWSKA AnnaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIII1925IV0
36450230543/2007ROMAŃCZUK PaulinaUKS Pitagoras PęgówK2050III0
36550320109/2007ŚLĘZAK MariuszLKS Czarna Damka LututówMF2334IV0
36650330106/2007ŚLĘZAK ArkadiuszLKS Czarna Damka LututówI++2218IV0
36750380652/2008MAJ DamianSSWDK NiewiadówIII0III0
36850400622/2008RESZKA AnetaSSWDK NiewiadówII1959III0
36950410653/2008SKIBIŃSKI KamilSSWDK NiewiadówV1941V0
37050420591/2007KRĘŻAŁEK Artur00
37150430592/2007KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew00
37250490228/2007SWOBODA BartłomiejIV1926V0
37350640372/2007PYRCZ MonikaLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaK+2150I+2063
37450660052/2007HOLAK ŁukaszLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaV0III0
37550830226/2007JANICKI MichałUKS Struga MarkiI2139MF2356
37650860130/2007JAKUBASZEK WładysławaNKSTNiS Atut NysaI++20390
37750880189/2007KASPERCZYK BeataNKSTNiS Atut NysaI20750
37850940434/2007SANECKI KazimierzMCK Skarżysko-Kamienna1968III0
37950991705/2015SĘK PiotrPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
38051012181/2018MIOTK JerzyIV20430
38151040279/2007DZIÓBEK JerzyGKSONiS Jantar GdańskII21340
38251051196/2011LOROCH DanutaGKSONiS Jantar GdańskV00
38351070015/2007CZECH JerzyOKSTNiS Cross OpoleII+21350
38451090321/2007OZGA JanDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIV18090
38551130676/2008KOZYRA MariuszKSNiS Hetman LublinIV19470
38651152107/2018ZALAS LucjanV00
38751160553/2007SARTOWICZ MaciejLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0III0
38851180469/2007PETRYLA EgidiusWKS 100 Gram WarszawaMI23480
38951200957/2009PŁAWSZEWSKI JerzyKSN Omega ŁódźV00
39051230165/2007KIZINO ZbigniewIKS Victoria BiałystokIV00
39151240036/2007KRAWCZYK FranciszekOKSTNiS Cross OpoleV00
39251250020/2007GULBIŃSKA MirosławaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII19730
39351260439/2007POPIOŁEK WiesławIV00
39451270115/2007BUDNIAK RyszardKSNiS Hetman LublinIV18380
39551280117/2007BOBER EmiliaIkar LublinII19700
39651290095/2007GRABALA IreneuszKS Jaćwing SuwałkiII20220
39751350736/2008STRÓŻYK JacekMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaIV0III0
39851450605/2008SOSNOWSKI AndrzejI+2148III0
39951550673/2008KOWALSKA EwaGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk00
40052011468/2014MĄDRA MartaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV1842II1884

<<  < 1 [2] 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka