Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 27 Listopada 2022 09:35

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

   [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 DółTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
1108472095/2018ZIELIŃSKI KrzysztofLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
21840577/2007SZCZEPANIAK MariuszM0AM2337
32280576/2007MACIASZEK DariuszCKM ŁódźII0II+2075
44120580/2007GRODECKI AndrzejUKS Roszada LipnoK0M+2225
54650574/2007MALUCHNIK MariuszUKS Roszada LipnoIV0M2209
661601253/2012KROSZEL WeronikaSRW Rychlik00
76021289/2012GESELLE RomanUKS Roszada LipnoII+0II+1991
812210315/2007JABŁOŃSKI JerzyKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweII0II1983
912910888/2009OSIOŁKOWSKI BogdanLKS Czarna Damka LututówI00
1013330432/2007PESKOWSKI JanKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweIV00
1113890410/2007MYSZUK ZbigniewUKS Roszada LipnoIII0II+2013
1216372057/2017STEMPIEŃ Ryszard00
1316800918/2009BOJARSKI RemigiuszKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweII0II2007
1417000557/2007MINKINA TadeuszLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaIII0II1944
1518130594/2007ZAPAŁA AlbertKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweII+0II2093
1620261225/2012IGNACZEWSKI PiotrLKS Czarna Damka LututówIII00
17112402595/2022LEŚNIK JakubLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
1823001270/2012KUJAWSKI JanI00
1927480386/2007MAMET MałgorzataLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII0II0
2060071527/2014WÓJT StanisławaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII00
2128621573/2014WĘDZIKOWSKA MirosławaLZS Senet JanikowoIII00
2231141226/2012DĘGA BarbaraGZ LZS DarłowoIII00
2332071549/2014GNUTEK RenataLZS Senet JanikowoIII00
2432810584/2007DEREK MariuszLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV0IV0
2535450804/2009MILEWSKI KazimierzPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII00
2669262306/2019WĄSIK SzymonV00
2736070190/2007SAJDAK ElżbietaNKSTNiS Atut NysaII00
2836291534/2014ANDRZEJEWSKI KazimierzIV00
2936650944/2009BOMBA ZbigniewV00
30111112427/2020LIS KatarzynaKSNiS Cross Jastrzębie00
3136850473/2007BARWIŃSKA AnnaKSN Omega ŁódźIV00
3237170039/2007JANUS MariannaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
3338430260/2007WÓJCIK MichałUKS Struga Marki0V0
3438810129/2007MARYNOWICZ JadwigaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
3538840018/2007MARZEC WiktoriaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII00
3639370807/2009RUMAK AgnieszkaKSN Omega Łódź00
3739450016/2007MALINA FranciszekOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
3840070477/2007KARKUSZEWSKI MarianPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV00
3940540327/2007GÓRNIAK SoniaKłodawska Jedynka0I+1957
4040740495/2007BOROWSKI PawełGZ LZS DarłowoV00
4141410481/2007DULIŃSKA AnnaKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweIV0I+1790
4241450044/2007FIRLEJ MariaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII00
4341680148/2007BORDUN KazimierzPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII00
4441940191/2007IWAŃSKI StanisławNKSTNiS Atut NysaIV00
4542090169/2007BORZYŃSKA AlinaIKS Victoria BiałystokII00
4643340207/2007PAWŁOWSKI KrzysztofRKKFSiTNiS RadomV00
4744090946/2009WALCZAK JanIV00
4845350043/2007MINISZEWSKI MarianOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
4945450212/2007BRODOWSKI PiotrV00
5045460590/2007GRZEŚKOWIAK RyszardV00
5145560952/2009LIBERA JarosławLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
5245710501/2007KOZŁOWSKA ZofiaWPKS Pionek Włocławek00
5345770131/2007JURASZEWSKI MieczysławNKSTNiS Atut NysaV00
5445790205/2007MISIOWIEC RomanRKKFSiTNiS RadomIV00
5546940196/2007PACHALSKI TadeuszOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
5647910320/2007CZAPIŃSKI JerzyDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIV00
5747921213/2012STEFAŃSKI PawełKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIII00
5847940475/2007RUTKIEWICZ JanuszGKSONiS Jantar GdańskIV00
5948810638/2008WÓJCIK PiotrSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV00
6048841689/2015MADEJ TeresaKSN Omega ŁódźIV00
6150081211/2012KMIEĆ KonradUKS SW Jeziorany00
6250380652/2008MAJ DamianSSWDK NiewiadówIII0III0
6350420591/2007KRĘŻAŁEK Artur00
6450430592/2007KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew00
6550660052/2007HOLAK ŁukaszLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaV0III0
6650991705/2015SĘK PiotrPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
6751051196/2011LOROCH DanutaGKSONiS Jantar GdańskV00
6851152107/2018ZALAS LucjanV00
6951160553/2007SARTOWICZ MaciejLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0III0
7051200957/2009PŁAWSZEWSKI JerzyKSN Omega ŁódźV00
7151230165/2007KIZINO ZbigniewIKS Victoria BiałystokIV00
7251240036/2007KRAWCZYK FranciszekOKSTNiS Cross OpoleV00
7351260439/2007POPIOŁEK WiesławIV00
7452140008/2007ŁĄCKA BarbaraOKSTNiS Cross OpoleV00
7552260688/2008OLSZEWSKI ZbigniewKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV00
7643370809/2009BURSKI MirosławKSN Omega ŁódźV00
7752440583/2007NOWAK GrzegorzV0IV0
7852450395/2007STEFANIAK AleksandraLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0III0
7961250402/2007WAJDNER PawełLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0III0
8061530400/2007WAJDNER JoannaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIII0I0
8161980509/2007KOPYDŁOWSKI StanisławIV00
8262100956/2009STRÓŻYK KamilMKSW Pat Miejska Górka0IV0
8362110292/2007SIECLA AdamMKSW Pat Miejska Górka0V0
8462180408/2007MYSZUK NataliaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0I1816
8562230424/2007SZYMAŃSKI RadosławUKS Roszada LipnoIV0III1918
8662260415/2007JANISZEWSKA JoannaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0I1840
8762270429/2007MARACH FilipUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
8862300401/2007WAJDNER KlaudiaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV00
8962310385/2007JURACKA AgnieszkaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV0III0
9062320393/2007RATAJCZAK TymoteuszLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0V0
9162340398/2007URBAN MariannaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV0III0
9262350384/2007JAKOBSZE NataliaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0III0
9362410161/2007ZAWADZKA KrystynaIKS Victoria BiałystokIV00
9462440263/2007SASIN JoannaUKS Struga Marki00
9562450258/2007WERELICH WeronikaUKS Struga Marki00
9662490575/2007JARNUCZAK DamianLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII0I++2056
9762510405/2007WIKA MateuszLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV0IV0
9862570399/2007WAJDNER BeataLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0III0
9958540588/2007ORŁOWSKI Sławomir00
10064051190/2011SKRYPKO JózefKS Jaćwing Suwałki00
10164080201/2007MARSZAŁKOWSKI JerzyNKSTNiS Atut Nysa00
10264090200/2007ZAWÓR JerzyNKSTNiS Atut Nysa00
10364120144/2007KRĘŻEL WitoldPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślII00
10464240014/2007HEJNA JadwigaOKSTNiS Cross Opole00
10564280435/2007OLSZEWSKA Anna LucynaRKKFSiTNiS RadomV00
10664390447/2007MĘŻEŃSKI MieczysławEKS Elcross ElblągV00
10771140214/2007MICHAŁOWSKI Sławomir00
10868070437/2007ŁUSIAK Ewa00
10972030585/2007ŁUKASIEWICZ MaciejUKS Struga MarkiIV0I2162
11073020332/2007JABŁONOWSKA Klaudia00
11173100334/2007CHYLIŃSKA PaulinaV0III0
11273211206/2012KRÓL MaciejOKS Sokół WrocławV00
11373320494/2007KORNAS DariuszGZ LZS Darłowo00
11457900365/2007OBIELAK AnetaMUKS Feniks Różańsko0III0
11573350360/2007MASIARZ PiotrMUKS Feniks Różańsko0V0
11673390719/2008WOŚ MarcinLKS Grom Złota Dama Poczesna0V0
11773460579/2007BIELASIK RyszardCKM Łódź0III1948
11873570731/2008CISZEWSKA MagdalenaMUKS Feniks RóżańskoV00
11973580732/2008OBIELAK MateuszMUKS Feniks Różańsko00
12047620609/2008SŁOWIŃSKI JerzyMLKS Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie00
12173610371/2007GRABNY MichałWKS MDK Częstochowa0V0
12273630253/2007CZERWIŃSKI MarcinOKS Sokół Wrocław00
12373650264/2007BANASZEK Krzysztof AdrianUKS Struga Marki00
12473730103/2007TKACZYK MateuszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV0IV0
12573870336/2007TRAWKOWSKI Krzysztof0IV0
12673890333/2007JABŁONOWSKA Magdalena00
12774020502/2007KAFARSKI AndrzejWPKS Pionek Włocławek00
12874060330/2007BUNALSKA Daria00
12974080368/2007FERDZYN KamilCKM Łódź0I0
13074110770/2008GAJOS Jarosław0IV0
13174130361/2007SOBCZAK KatarzynaMUKS Feniks Różańsko0V0
13258430536/2007ORZECHOWSKA SaraUKS SW Jeziorany00
13376030021/2007HEJNA HenrykOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
13476060268/2007NAGRABA MateuszUKS Struga Marki00
13576100266/2007SŁOWIKOWSKI ŁukaszUKS Struga Marki00
13677000390/2007NOWAK GrzegorzLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV0V0
13777020383/2007KACZMAREK JagodaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0III0
13877060556/2007KASZUBA AlicjaOKS Sokół WrocławIII00
13977110255/2007STĄŻKA JacekOKS Sokół WrocławV00
14057570286/2007WRÓBLEWSKA PaulinaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
14158610569/2007CHOCHEL HenrykIKS Zryw Słupsk00
14280210817/2009KARUŚ ŁukaszLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
14380300546/2007BEM Jakub00
14480311819/2016ZABORNIAK IzabelaIV00
145111082422/2020SZEWCZAK AndrzejGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
14680351314/2013POKAROWSKI PawełV00
14780390611/2008ZARZYKA GrzegorzII00
14880570847/2009SZYMANOWICZ MaciejUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
14980660656/2008PAWLAK MateuszSSWDK Niewiadów00
15080810267/2007NAGRABA PiotrUKS Struga MarkiV0III0
15153630620/2008JANKOWIAK AdamLUKS Orlik Reszel00
15286020353/2007GAWLIK WojciechUKS Pitagoras Pęgów0V0
15386030352/2007ŁAKOMSKI AdrianUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV0V0
15486070351/2007KONDRACKA DominikaUKS Pitagoras PęgówV00
15590020059/2007HOLAK HubertLZS Kociołki Sarbia-Sarbka00
15638631131/2011MAKAREWICZ PiotrGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki0IV0
15740551027/2010KUŚMIREK MonikaSSWDK Niewiadów00
15862690086/2007TOMCZYK JakubSRW Rychlik0K2135
15947630827/2009MĄDRA AgnieszkaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0V0
16049870608/2008WOJNEROWICZ StanisławMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieIV00
16157460252/2007HAŁUBIEC DominikOKS Sokół Wrocław00
16257580287/2007JANOWICZ AdrianaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
16349462675/2022KĄTNY RobertMUKS Wieża Kórnicka KórnikIV0IV0
16448770644/2008KOWALSKI KamilLKS Grom Złota Dama Poczesna0V0
16551550673/2008KOWALSKA EwaGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk00
16651350736/2008STRÓŻYK JacekMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaIV0II0
16757650295/2007BOŻKO AdrianMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
16857600289/2007ADAMCZAK PaulinaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka0V0
16957940380/2007ANDREJCZUK MaciejLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0IV0
17057830343/2007Baran Łukasz00
17164220743/2008SZCZYPIORSKA ReginaIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaV00
17258020418/2007Bożek Michał0IV0
17357420231/2007CHALCARZ WiktorLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
17458670597/2007FORYŚ MateuszMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
17558680598/2007KONDRACIUK IlonaMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
17658600568/2007CHOCHEL KamilaIKS Zryw Słupsk00
17758190474/2007CHODOREK KazimierzKSN Omega Łódź00
17862650082/2007CURY MajaSRW Rychlik00
17962660083/2007CURY AnetaSRW Rychlik0V0
18058170472/2007CYGAN GrzegorzDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIV00
18157920370/2007DOMAŃSKI AdamLUKS Orlik Reszel0V0
18258050425/2007FILUŚ DamianUKS Roszada Lipno0IV0
18357630293/2007FRANKIEWICZ AgataMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaIV0IV1916
18458400529/2007GAJDA BartłomiejUKS Puma CieszanówV00
18557820342/2007GAPIŃSKI Adrian00
18658550589/2007GĘSIKOWSKI ZygmuntV00
18757670297/2007GIL FilipMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
18857430232/2007GŁOWACKA LeokadiaLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa0IV0
18957440233/2007GŁOWACKI JacekLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa0V0
19058060426/2007GRZEŚ PatrykUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
19157560285/2007JAKUBOWSKA AleksandraMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
19258000416/2007JANISZEWSKA KarolinaUKS Roszada Lipno0III0
19357510277/2007JANUSZKIEWICZ CzesławOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
19458100445/2007JĘZIOŁOWSKA MagdalenaLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaV0V0
19558130177/2007KNIOŁA Marek (ojciec)0V0
19658280483/2007KALINKA MariannaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
19757890364/2007KAŁUŻNA PatrycjaMUKS Feniks Różańsko00
19858260491/2007KOŁODZIEJ NataliaGZ LZS Darłowo00
19958200478/2007KOCUR JaromirPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
20062640055/2007KRAWIEC BartoszLZS Kociołki Sarbia-Sarbka00

   [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka