Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 17 Wrzesień 2019 09:38

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

   [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 DółTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
1108472095/2018ZIELIŃSKI KrzysztofLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
21840577/2007SZCZEPANIAK MariuszM0AM2337
32280576/2007MACIASZEK DariuszCKM ŁódźII0II+2075
44120580/2007GRODECKI AndrzejUKS Roszada LipnoK0M+2225
54650574/2007MALUCHNIK MariuszUKS Roszada LipnoIV0M2209
661601253/2012KROSZEL WeronikaLKS Zuch Rychlik00
76021289/2012GESELLE RomanUKS Roszada LipnoII+0II+1991
812210315/2007JABŁOŃSKI JerzyKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweII0II1983
912910888/2009OSIOŁKOWSKI BogdanLKS Czarna Damka LututówI00
1012921246/2012HALAMUS WiktorLKS Czarna Damka LututówII00
1113330432/2007PESKOWSKI JanKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweIV00
1213890410/2007MYSZUK ZbigniewUKS Roszada LipnoIII0II2013
1316372057/2017STEMPIEŃ Ryszard00
1416800918/2009BOJARSKI RemigiuszKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweII0II2007
1517000557/2007MINKINA TadeuszLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaIII0II1944
1618130594/2007ZAPAŁA AlbertKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweII+0II2093
1720261225/2012IGNACZEWSKI PiotrLKS Czarna Damka LututówIII00
1822960175/2007KAROLIŃSKI WłodzimierzIKS Victoria BiałystokI0I+2046
1923001270/2012KUJAWSKI JanI00
2023732325/2019BURAK EdwardIII0V0
2127480386/2007MAMET MałgorzataLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII0II0
2260071527/2014WÓJT StanisławaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII00
2328621573/2014WĘDZIKOWSKA MirosławaLZS Senet JanikowoIII00
2431141226/2012DĘGA BarbaraGZ LZS DarłowoIII00
2532071549/2014GNUTEK RenataLZS Senet JanikowoIII00
2632810584/2007DEREK MariuszV0IV0
2735450804/2009MILEWSKI KazimierzPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII00
2869262306/2019WĄSIK SzymonV00
2936070190/2007SAJDAK ElżbietaNKSTNiS Atut NysaII00
3036291534/2014ANDRZEJEWSKI KazimierzIV00
3136650944/2009BOMBA ZbigniewV00
3236850473/2007BARWIŃSKA AnnaKSN Omega ŁódźIV00
3337030812/2009SAJDYCH WłodzimierzKSN Omega Łódź00
3437170039/2007JANUS MariannaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
3538430260/2007WÓJCIK MichałUKS Struga Marki0V0
3638810129/2007MARYNOWICZ JadwigaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
3738840018/2007MARZEC WiktoriaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII00
3839082269/2019HALAMUS ElżbietaLKS Czarna Damka LututówBK00
3939370807/2009RUMAK AgnieszkaKSN Omega Łódź00
4039450016/2007MALINA FranciszekOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
4140070477/2007KARKUSZEWSKI MarianPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV00
4240540327/2007GÓRNIAK SoniaKłodawska Jedynka0I+1957
4340740495/2007BOROWSKI PawełGZ LZS DarłowoV00
4441410481/2007DULIŃSKA AnnaKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweIV0I+1790
4541450044/2007FIRLEJ MariaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII00
4641680148/2007BORDUN KazimierzPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII00
4741940191/2007IWAŃSKI StanisławNKSTNiS Atut NysaIV00
4842090169/2007BORZYŃSKA AlinaIKS Victoria BiałystokII00
4943340207/2007PAWŁOWSKI KrzysztofRKKFSiTNiS RadomV00
5043850958/2009KASZYCKI SylwesterNKSTNiS Atut NysaIV00
5144090946/2009WALCZAK JanIV00
5245350043/2007MINISZEWSKI MarianOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
5345450212/2007BRODOWSKI PiotrV00
5445460590/2007GRZEŚKOWIAK RyszardV00
5545560952/2009LIBERA JarosławLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
5645710501/2007KOZŁOWSKA ZofiaWPKS Pionek Włocławek00
5745770131/2007JURASZEWSKI MieczysławNKSTNiS Atut NysaV00
5845790205/2007MISIOWIEC RomanRKKFSiTNiS RadomIV00
5946940196/2007PACHALSKI TadeuszOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
6047910320/2007CZAPIŃSKI JerzyDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIV00
6147921213/2012STEFAŃSKI PawełKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIII00
6247940475/2007RUTKIEWICZ JanuszGKSONiS Jantar GdańskIV00
6347980123/2007ŁYSAK LechŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIV00
6448810638/2008WÓJCIK PiotrSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV00
6548841689/2015MADEJ TeresaKSN Omega ŁódźIV00
6650081211/2012KMIEĆ KonradUKS SW Jeziorany00
6750380652/2008MAJ DamianSSWDK NiewiadówIII0III0
6850420591/2007KRĘŻAŁEK Artur00
6950430592/2007KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew00
7050660052/2007HOLAK ŁukaszLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaV0III0
7150991705/2015SĘK PiotrPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
7251051196/2011LOROCH DanutaGKSONiS Jantar GdańskV00
7351152107/2018ZALAS LucjanV00
7451160553/2007SARTOWICZ MaciejLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0III0
7551200957/2009PŁAWSZEWSKI JerzyKSN Omega ŁódźV00
7651230165/2007KIZINO ZbigniewIKS Victoria BiałystokIV00
7751240036/2007KRAWCZYK FranciszekOKSTNiS Cross OpoleV00
7851260439/2007POPIOŁEK WiesławIV00
7952140008/2007ŁĄCKA BarbaraOKSTNiS Cross OpoleV00
8052260688/2008OLSZEWSKI ZbigniewKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV00
8143370809/2009BURSKI MirosławKSN Omega ŁódźV00
8252300206/2007MOJZYCH IwonaRKKFSiTNiS RadomIV00
8352440583/2007NOWAK GrzegorzV0IV0
8452450395/2007STEFANIAK AleksandraLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0III0
8561250402/2007WAJDNER PawełLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0III0
8661530400/2007WAJDNER JoannaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIII0I0
8761980509/2007KOPYDŁOWSKI StanisławIV00
8862100956/2009STRÓŻYK KamilMKSW Pat Miejska Górka0IV0
8962110292/2007SIECLA AdamMKSW Pat Miejska Górka0V0
9062180408/2007MYSZUK NataliaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0I1816
9162230424/2007SZYMAŃSKI RadosławUKS Roszada LipnoIV0III1918
9262260415/2007JANISZEWSKA JoannaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0I1840
9362270429/2007MARACH FilipUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
9462300401/2007WAJDNER KlaudiaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV00
9562310385/2007JURACKA AgnieszkaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV0III0
9662320393/2007RATAJCZAK TymoteuszLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0V0
9762340398/2007URBAN MariannaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV0III0
9862350384/2007JAKOBSZE NataliaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0III0
9962410161/2007ZAWADZKA KrystynaIKS Victoria BiałystokIV00
10062440263/2007SASIN JoannaUKS Struga Marki00
10162450258/2007WERELICH WeronikaUKS Struga Marki00
10262490575/2007JARNUCZAK DamianLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII0I++2056
10362510405/2007WIKA MateuszLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV0IV0
10462570399/2007WAJDNER BeataLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0III0
10558540588/2007ORŁOWSKI Sławomir00
10664051190/2011SKRYPKO JózefKS Jaćwing Suwałki00
10764080201/2007MARSZAŁKOWSKI JerzyNKSTNiS Atut Nysa00
10864090200/2007ZAWÓR JerzyNKSTNiS Atut Nysa00
10964120144/2007KRĘŻEL WitoldPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślII00
11064240014/2007HEJNA JadwigaOKSTNiS Cross Opole00
11164280435/2007OLSZEWSKA Anna LucynaRKKFSiTNiS RadomV00
11264390447/2007MĘŻEŃSKI MieczysławEKS Elcross ElblągV00
11371140214/2007MICHAŁOWSKI Sławomir00
11468070437/2007ŁUSIAK EwaKSNiS Hetman Lublin00
11572030585/2007ŁUKASIEWICZ MaciejUKS Struga MarkiIV0I2162
11673020332/2007JABŁONOWSKA Klaudia00
11773100334/2007CHYLIŃSKA PaulinaV0III0
11873211206/2012KRÓL MaciejOKS Sokół WrocławV00
11973320494/2007KORNAS DariuszGZ LZS Darłowo00
12057900365/2007OBIELAK AnetaMUKS Feniks Różańsko0III0
12173350360/2007MASIARZ PiotrMUKS Feniks Różańsko0V0
12273390719/2008WOŚ MarcinLKS Grom Złota Dama Poczesna0V0
12373460579/2007BIELASIK RyszardCKM Łódź0III1948
12473570731/2008CISZEWSKA MagdalenaMUKS Feniks RóżańskoV00
12573580732/2008OBIELAK MateuszMUKS Feniks Różańsko00
12647620609/2008SŁOWIŃSKI JerzyMLKS Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie00
12773610371/2007GRABNY MichałWKS MDK Częstochowa0V0
12873630253/2007CZERWIŃSKI MarcinOKS Sokół Wrocław00
12973650264/2007BANASZEK Krzysztof AdrianUKS Struga Marki00
13073730103/2007TKACZYK MateuszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV0IV0
13173870336/2007TRAWKOWSKI Krzysztof0IV0
13273890333/2007JABŁONOWSKA Magdalena00
13374020502/2007KAFARSKI AndrzejWPKS Pionek Włocławek00
13474060330/2007BUNALSKA Daria00
13574080368/2007FERDZYN KamilCKM Łódź0I0
13674110770/2008GAJOS Jarosław0IV0
13774130361/2007SOBCZAK KatarzynaMUKS Feniks Różańsko0V0
13858430536/2007ORZECHOWSKA SaraUKS SW Jeziorany00
13976030021/2007HEJNA HenrykOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
14076060268/2007NAGRABA MateuszUKS Struga Marki00
14176100266/2007SŁOWIKOWSKI ŁukaszUKS Struga Marki00
14277000390/2007NOWAK GrzegorzLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV0V0
14377020383/2007KACZMAREK JagodaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0III0
14477060556/2007KASZUBA AlicjaOKS Sokół WrocławIII00
14577110255/2007STĄŻKA JacekOKS Sokół WrocławV00
14679800127/2007BARNOWSKI SylwesterOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
14757570286/2007WRÓBLEWSKA PaulinaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
14858610569/2007CHOCHEL HenrykIKS Zryw Słupsk00
14980210817/2009KARUŚ ŁukaszLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
15080300546/2007BEM Jakub00
15180311819/2016ZABORNIAK IzabelaIV00
15280351314/2013POKAROWSKI PawełV00
15380390611/2008ZARZYKA GrzegorzII00
15480570847/2009SZYMANOWICZ MaciejUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
15580660656/2008PAWLAK MateuszSSWDK Niewiadów00
15680810267/2007NAGRABA PiotrUKS Struga MarkiV0III0
15753630620/2008JANKOWIAK AdamLUKS Orlik Reszel00
15886020353/2007GAWLIK WojciechUKS Pitagoras Pęgów0V0
15986030352/2007ŁAKOMSKI AdrianUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV0V0
16086070351/2007KONDRACKA DominikaUKS Pitagoras PęgówV00
16190020059/2007HOLAK HubertLZS Kociołki Sarbia-Sarbka00
16238631131/2011MAKAREWICZ PiotrGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki0IV0
16340551027/2010KUŚMIREK MonikaSSWDK Niewiadów00
16462690086/2007TOMCZYK JakubLKS Zuch Rychlik0K2135
16547630827/2009MĄDRA AgnieszkaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0V0
16649870608/2008WOJNEROWICZ StanisławMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieIV00
16757460252/2007HAŁUBIEC DominikOKS Sokół Wrocław00
16857580287/2007JANOWICZ AdrianaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
16948770644/2008KOWALSKI KamilLKS Grom Złota Dama Poczesna0V0
17051550673/2008KOWALSKA EwaGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk00
17151350736/2008STRÓŻYK JacekMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaIV0III0
17257650295/2007BOŻKO AdrianMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
17357600289/2007ADAMCZAK PaulinaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka0V0
17457940380/2007ANDREJCZUK MaciejLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0IV0
17557830343/2007Baran Łukasz00
17664220743/2008SZCZYPIORSKA ReginaIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaV00
17758020418/2007Bożek Michał0IV0
17857420231/2007CHALCARZ WiktorLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
17958670597/2007FORYŚ MateuszMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
18058680598/2007KONDRACIUK IlonaMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
18158600568/2007CHOCHEL KamilaIKS Zryw Słupsk00
18258190474/2007CHODOREK KazimierzKSN Omega Łódź00
18362650082/2007CURY MajaLKS Zuch Rychlik00
18462660083/2007CURY AnetaLKS Zuch Rychlik0V0
18558170472/2007CYGAN GrzegorzDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIV00
18657920370/2007DOMAŃSKI AdamLUKS Orlik Reszel0V0
18758050425/2007FILUŚ DamianUKS Roszada Lipno0IV0
18857630293/2007FRANKIEWICZ AgataMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaIV0IV1916
18958400529/2007GAJDA BartłomiejUKS Puma CieszanówV00
19057820342/2007GAPIŃSKI Adrian00
19158550589/2007GĘSIKOWSKI ZygmuntV00
19257670297/2007GIL FilipMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
19357430232/2007GŁOWACKA LeokadiaLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa0IV0
19457440233/2007GŁOWACKI JacekLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa0V0
19558560564/2007GRZEMBOWSKI JózefIKS Zryw Słupsk00
19658060426/2007GRZEŚ PatrykUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
19757560285/2007JAKUBOWSKA AleksandraMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
19858000416/2007JANISZEWSKA KarolinaUKS Roszada Lipno0III0
19957510277/2007JANUSZKIEWICZ CzesławOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
20058100445/2007JĘZIOŁOWSKA MagdalenaLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaV0V0

   [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka