Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 25 Stycznia 2022 17:25

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 [11] 12 13  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. DółLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
2001107702010/2017PAPIERNICKI JakubLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIII2008IV0
2002107712011/2017GALICA OscarOKS Sokół Wrocław00
2003107722012/2017PADZIK MateuszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIII1992V0
2004107732013/2017PADZIK ŁukaszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIII1878V0
2005107742014/2017BARTMAN JuliaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV00
2006107752016/2017MATYSIAK BartłomiejUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
2007107762017/2017PACHLA FilipLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
2008107772018/2017HALASZ Zbigniew Michał00
2009107782020/2017SICIŃSKA IgaSRW Rychlik00
2010107792021/2017STRZELECKA PatrycjaSRW Rychlik0V0
2011107802022/2017STEFANÓW ZuzannaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV0V0
2012107812023/2017STOSIK AntoninaGZ LZS DarłowoIII1919IV0
2013107822024/2017GÓRCZYŃSKA KarolinaGZ LZS DarłowoIV1877IV0
2014107832025/2017RYKACZEWSKI JakubGZ LZS DarłowoV1942V0
2015107842026/2017PASIŃSKI SebastianGZ LZS Darłowo00
2016107852027/2017BYKOWSKI PiotrGZ LZS Darłowo00
2017107862028/2017DUBIELCZYK TomaszGZ LZS Darłowo19540
2018107872029/2017BUSS MiłoszGZ LZS Darłowo00
2019107882030/2017WÓJCIK MichałGZ LZS Darłowo00
2020107892031/2017WÓJCIK JakubGZ LZS DarłowoV1823V0
2021107902032/2017ŁOSOWSKI NatanielGZ LZS Darłowo18980
2022107912033/2017WYDERSKI JózefŚKKFSiTNiS KielceV18340
2023107922034/2017KRAUZE KingaGZ LZS DarłowoV0V0
2024107932035/2017ŚLIWA ŁukaszSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówV00
2025107942037/2017LUDWIK NorbertMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII20220
2026107952038/2017MŁODOWIEC SebastianMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII19160
2027107962039/2017WIERTELAK-FILAS AlicjaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIII00
2028107972040/2017KLIMEK ZuzannaUKS Struga MarkiIV0IV0
2029107982041/2017GÓRA Krzysztof00
2030107992042/2017PARCZEWSKA IrenaIKS Victoria Białystok00
2031108002043/2017MARACH FranciszekUKS Roszada LipnoIII2029IV0
2032108012044/2017GÓRA Krzysztof00
2033108022045/2017BAJOR DariuszSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa18440
2034108032046/2017KOZŁOWSKA KrystynaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
2035108042047/2017OKRASZEWSKA UrszulaEKS Elcross ElblągIII18180
2036108052048/2017ŁAKOMIAK MaciejOKS Sokół WrocławIV19310
2037108062049/2017OWCZAREK WojciechOKS Sokół Wrocław00
2038108072050/2017BAJOR DominikOKS Sokół Wrocław00
2039108082051/2017ZIĘTARA AleksanderSNiS Syrenka WarszawaIV18700
2040108092052/2017FONROBERT JerzySNiS Syrenka WarszawaV18670
2041108102053/2017WRÓBLAK BogusławaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
2042108112054/2017JAKUBIEC Tadeusz17390
2043108122055/2017KUPCZAK Jan00
2044108132056/2017STANKIEWICZ HalinaKS Jaćwing SuwałkiIV18210
2045108142058/2017KACZOROWSKA RenataGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk00
2046108152059/2017KACZOROWSKI HenrykGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk00
2047108162060/2017MACHOWSKI ŁukaszSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
2048108172061/2017SIKORSKI RadosławKS Jaćwing Suwałki00
2049108182062/2017SIENKIEWICZ KrystynaKS Jaćwing Suwałki00
2050108192063/2017GRZEGORCZYK WacławDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIII19710
2051108202064/2017BOBKOV EgorOKS Sokół WrocławMF22770
2052108212065/2017ROKICKI StanisławSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIII19290
2053108222066/2017LECH TomaszOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII19030
2054108232067/2017KUBÓW KrzysztofOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV19330
2055108242068/2017DZIWISZ HalinaIKS Zryw SłupskIV19000
2056108252069/2017LOREK WładysławPogórze TarnówIV00
2057108262070/2017KMAK AndrzejPogórze TarnówV00
2058108272071/2017INGLOT MarianPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
2059108282072/2017WOŹNIAK MirosławŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce19480
2060108292073/2017HORBACZ MarianGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk17750
2061108302075/2017PURGAL PrzemysławSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa17720
2062108312076/2017GRYGLEWICZ JadwigaIKS Zryw SłupskIII18960
2063108322078/2017KACZMAREK BożenaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV18490
2064108332079/2017DYJAS MariannaIKS Zryw SłupskIII17850
2065108342080/2017ROGUSZEWSKI BartoszUKS Struga MarkiV0V0
2066108352081/2017IDZIASZEK SzymonUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2067108362082/2017FILIPIAK NikolaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIII0IV0
2068108372084/2017SZYMONIAK KsaweryUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2069108382085/2017GĄGOL ZofiaV00
2070108392086/2017GĄGOL Jan00
2071108402088/2017KAMIŃSKI KacperGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
2072108412089/2017CZERNIAK ZuzannaSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówIII1959IV0
2073108422090/2017PIETRAKIEWICZ ElzbietaKSN Omega ŁódźIV19920
2074108432091/2017PIETRAKIEWICZ GrzegorzKSN Omega ŁódźV19390
2075108442092/2018PEJKA KacperLUKS Zefir Janikowo00
2076108462094/2018PAWLACZEK CezaryOKS Sokół Wrocław00
2077108472095/2018ZIELIŃSKI KrzysztofLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
2078108482096/2018MAŚLONA MateuszLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
2079108492097/2018PORADA StanisławLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
2080108502098/2018KRAUSE AdamLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0V1984
2081108512099/2018STACHNIK TomaszLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
2082108522100/2018KASPRZAK KacperUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2083108532101/2018KACZMARZ LidiaUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
2084108542102/2018KUBISIAK WiktorUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2085108552103/2018KACZMAREK TobiaszUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2086108562104/2018RZEPCZYK MartynaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2087108582108/2018SAIENKO GrygoriiSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaII21330
2088108592109/2018GEMBSKI MateuszŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIV20160
2089108602110/2018BIELICKI PawełUKS Roszada Lipno0IV0
2090108612111/2018RÓŻYCKA OliwiaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0III0
2091108622112/2018ZAWITAJ TymoteuszMUKS Wieża Kórnicka KórnikII1969IV0
2092108632113/2018ZAWITAJ AleksanderMUKS Wieża Kórnicka KórnikII1993IV0
2093108642115/2018NOWACZYK JanUKS Roszada LipnoIV0V0
2094108652116/2018KAPUŚCIŃSKA Natalia00
2095108662122/2018MODER SoniaUKS Roszada Lipno00
2096108672123/2018KOSTRZEWSKI FranciszekIkar Lublin00
2097108682124/2018LUCEREK KarolinaUKS Roszada Lipno00
2098108692125/2018LUCEREK MartynaUKS Roszada Lipno00
2099108702126/2018PADURSKA AnastazjaUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
2100108712127/2018BRAJCZEWSKI KrzysztofUKS Struga MarkiIV00
2101108722128/2018KACZMAREK ZofiaUKS Roszada LipnoV0IV0
2102108732129/2018GIMZIŃSKI MichałUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
2103108742131/2018GRUDZIECKI Mirosław00
2104108752132/2018BOGDAŃSKI PhilipOKS Sokół Wrocław00
2105108762133/2018KRUCZKO-MYŚLIŃSKA HalinaIKS Zryw SłupskIII19110
2106108772134/2018PULIK WiktoriaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV00
2107108782136/2018PAKUŁA WiktorUKS Roszada Lipno00
2108108792138/2018SOPIARZ EmilLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV0V0
2109108802140/2018SŁAPIŃSKI Adam00
2110108812141/2018TRELA KarolinaLUKS Zefir Janikowo00
2111108822142/2018TRELA AgataLUKS Zefir JanikowoIV00
2112108832143/2018DUDA MirosławV00
2113108842144/2018DESOUZA ArkadiuszSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
2114108852145/2018KRZYCH AnastazjaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV00
2115108862146/2018CHALABA ZofiaUKS Struga Marki00
2116108872151/2018GORWA JanUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
2117108882154/2018KANKE KacperUKS Lokator GnieznoIV00
2118108892155/2018MORELOWSKI JanMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV18490
2119108902156/2018KISYK JakubMUKS Libero Basznia Dolna00
2120108912157/2018BIAŁKOWSKI MikołajOKS Sokół Wrocław00
2121108922160/2018MIĘKUS KsaweryGZ LZS Darłowo00
2122108932161/2018WASIEŃKO SaraGZ LZS Darłowo00
2123108942162/2018SZCZYGIEŁ FilipUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2124108952163/2018GOŚCINIAK WeronikaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2125108962164/2018PIJACZYŃSKA AmeliaGZ LZS Darłowo00
2126108972165/2018CZERWIEC MichałGZ LZS Darłowo00
2127108982166/2018RUDZKI KubaGZ LZS Darłowo00
2128108992167/2018SUWAŁA AmeliaGZ LZS Darłowo00
2129109002168/2018SUWAŁA JuliaGZ LZS Darłowo00
2130109012169/2018WŁODARCZYK GabrielGZ LZS Darłowo00
2131109022170/2018RUKS TomaszDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoV19220
2132109032171/2018BOGDAN KatarzynaIKS Zryw SłupskIV17770
2133109042172/2018BISKUPIAK IgaLZS Senet JanikowoV00
2134109052173/2018BORKOWSKA NikolaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
2135109062174/2018BORKOWSKI CyprianOKS Sokół Wrocław00
2136109072175/2018JENDRYS WiesławKSN Omega ŁódźIV19760
2137109082176/2018MIKOŁAJCZYK PiotrLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV00
2138109092177/2018SIENKIEWICZ DariuszIKS Victoria BiałystokIII19630
2139109102178/2018PRANSCHKE RyszardGKSONiS Jantar GdańskIV19170
2140109112179/2018CYGANEK BarbaraIKS Zryw SłupskIV17400
2141109122180/2018WENT JacekIKS Zryw SłupskV18630
2142109132182/2018FABJAŃCZUK MichałIKS Zryw Słupsk00
2143109142184/2018WARGULEC Katarzyna00
2144109152186/2018ROKICKI SzymonGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
2145109162187/2018FEDERAK JoannaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV0V0
2146109172188/2018CHWALIBÓG PatrycjaUKS Struga MarkiIV00
2147109182189/2018KŁODZIŃSKI KrzysztofDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko00
2148109192190/2018KIRESZTURA ArielIKS Zryw SłupskIV00
2149109202191/2018MATULEWICZ EwaIKS Zryw SłupskIV18790
2150109212192/2018BISKUPSKA MariaIKS Zryw SłupskIII18680
2151109222195/2019BARŁÓG HannaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
2152109232196/2019MAŚLONA MartynaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
2153109242197/2019TOMCZAK GrzegorzUKS Presto Włocławek00
2154109252198/2019ORZECHOWSKI MateuszLUKS Zefir Janikowo00
2155109262199/2019DOBROWOLSKI TobiaszLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV1852V0
2156109272200/2019MOTYKA DominikLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
2157109282201/2019BALAWENDER JakubLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV19390
2158109292202/2019STANOWSKI StanisławUKS Presto Włocławek00
2159109302203/2019BALCEROWSKI MiłoszUKS Presto Włocławek00
2160109312206/2019GRZEBYSZAK WiktorUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV1925IV0
2161109322207/2019ŚWIERKOWSKI AntoniUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
2162109332208/2019BOGIELCZYK MariuszUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2163109342210/2019STACHOWIAK MarikaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV00
2164109352211/2019RYDZ MajaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeII1986III0
2165109362212/2019LOGDAŃSKA ZuzannaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
2166109372213/2019WARZYWODA MajaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIII2013III0
2167109382214/2019HAŁAS MalwinaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
2168109392215/2019MALINOWSKA EwaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2169109402216/2019PIĘTKA KasjanUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
2170109412218/2019RODZIEWICZ SzymonUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2171109422219/2019RUBAJ MaksymilianSIN Razem ŚwiecieV18730
2172109432221/2019RACZYŃSKA KatarzynaOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynV19060
2173109442222/2019KOCISZ GrażynaOKS Warmia i Mazury Olsztyn00
2174109452223/2019ZUB ŁucjaOKS Sokół Wrocław0V0
2175109462224/2019SZYMONIK AngelikaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV00
2176109472225/2019WEHNER HonorataSNiS Kaszub WejherowoIII18270
2177109482226/2019PRZYBYLSKI AleksanderUKS Roszada Lipno00
2178109492227/2019GÓRCZAK JuliaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0IV0
2179109502228/2019FRANEK HugoUKS Roszada LipnoIII1888V0
2180109512229/2019MAKOWIECKA Wanda00
2181109522230/2019ŚCIEPURA AdamSRW Rychlik0V0
2182109532231/2019SZYDA KarolSRW RychlikV00
2183109542232/2019PAŃKOW WiktorSRW Rychlik00
2184109552233/2019ŁUKASZEWSKI StanisławSRW Rychlik00
2185109562234/2019ŁUKASZEWSKI JanSRW RychlikV00
2186109572235/2019KACZMAREK MarcelinaSRW RychlikV0V0
2187109582236/2019PAŃKOW JuliaSRW RychlikV00
2188109592237/2019BURDAJEWICZ AnielaSRW RychlikIII1901III0
2189109602238/2019CIEŚLAK RobertUKS Roszada Lipno00
2190109612240/2019JAKUBOWSKI WojciechKS Jaćwing SuwałkiV19290
2191109622241/2019DEMSKA AnnaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV0V0
2192109632242/2019JANKE MaksymilianUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2193109642243/2019RZEPCZYK JudytaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2194109652245/2019GRZELAK WiktoriaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0III0
2195109662247/2019GANCARZ MarikaSGU Czarni OleszyceIII1813III0
2196109672249/2019JÓŚK MarcelUKS Struga MarkiV18700
2197109682250/2019ANDRIJCZUK DamianUKS Roszada Lipno00
2198109692251/2019KASZTELAN AdamUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
2199109702252/2019SZPUNAR KarolSGU Czarni Oleszyce00
2200109712253/2019MAĆKOWIAK MajaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0IV0

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 [11] 12 13  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka