Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 10 Sierpnia 2022 01:02

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 [6] 7 8 9 10 11 12 13  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. DółLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
100159891173/2011BIAŁEK DawidLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
100259901174/2011KOZŁOWSKI DawidUKS Struga MarkiV19320
100359911175/2011MARAJ JózefPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
100459921176/2011NAPIONTEK PiotrSIN Razem ŚwiecieIII1897V1995
100559931177/2011ODACHOWSKA AlicjaKS Pętelka Działdowo SWS00
100659941178/2011BORKOWSKI PiotrŁKS Orlęta ŁukówV00
100759951179/2011OSIŃSKA KingaŁKS Orlęta Łuków00
100859961180/2011KRAUSE SylwiaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII1898III1887
100959971181/2011POMYKAŁA PiotrUKS Roszada Lipno00
101059981182/2011ZYBER-MOSZAK AmadeuszUKS Roszada LipnoM2314K++2199
101159991183/2011NADOL MarcelinaUKS Roszada LipnoIII1975IV0
101260001184/2011WOJCIECHOWSKA KingaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka0IV0
101360010507/2007PRZYCZKA AlicjaI19310
101460021185/2011SZWARC KarinaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
101560031186/2011ŚLIWIŃSKI JakubMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
101660041187/2011HĄDZLIK KacperMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
101760051188/2011WINCEWICZ TeresaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII16970
101860071527/2014WÓJT StanisławaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII00
101960121259/2012KUJAWA FilipUKS Roszada LipnoIII1989II1978
102060131242/2012LICHWA MałgorzataUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV00
102160141212/2012KMIEĆ PaulinaUKS SW JezioranyI++2043IV0
102260151244/2012RUTA MartaUKS Roszada LipnoII1975III1925
102360181197/2011MARKIEWICZ MagdaKSG Hetman ŁukówV00
102460202686/2022CZECH MieczysławV0IV0
102560211191/2011KOSIŃSKI RyszardŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIV19100
102660241192/2011BURACZYŃSKI MarcinŁKS Orlęta Łuków00
102760251193/2011RYSZKOWSKI BartłomiejŁKS Orlęta ŁukówIV20080
102860261194/2011KARWOWSKA AnnaŁKS Orlęta Łuków00
102960271195/2011TUMIŁOWICZ DariuszŁKS Orlęta Łuków00
103060281198/2011JÓŹWIAK AlanUKS Struga Marki00
103160291199/2011HEBDA EmilkaUKS Struga MarkiV00
103260301200/2011HEBDA ZosiaUKS Struga Marki00
103360311201/2011KOZŁOWSKI PatrykUKS Struga Marki00
103460321202/2011MLECZKO OliwiaUKS Struga Marki00
103560331203/2011MASTERNAK GracjanGZ LZS DarłowoIII1876V0
103660341204/2011DYRDA AdrianaGZ LZS DarłowoIV18180
103760371688/2015SZCZYPKA PiotrPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV19480
103860452380/2020GOLON SzymonV0V0
103960491373/2013MALARCZYK PawełKSNiS Hetman LublinIII20870
104060511218/2012LISEK JoannaKSNiS Hetman LublinV18830
104160651349/2013ŁOŻEWSKI PawełSIN Razem ŚwiecieIV19960
104260881205/2012KULBACKA JuliaGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
104360891214/2012JURCZYK SzymonLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV00
104460901207/2012KORYCIORZ MarianKSTNiS Komar Piekary Śląskie00
104560911208/2012OSPOJEWSKI HenrykKSTNiS Komar Piekary Śląskie00
104660921209/2012WOSTAL NataliaKSTNiS Komar Piekary Śląskie00
104760931210/2012KŁOS ElżbietaKSTNiS Komar Piekary Śląskie00
104860941278/2012MUSIAŁOWSKI DawidLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0V0
104960951261/2012SZYMKOWIAK ErykMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaV0III1899
105060971215/2012JURCEWICZ BartoszSIN Razem ŚwiecieI2154IV0
105160981216/2012ZIELIŃSKA AleksandraUKS Roszada LipnoIII2001II2028
105261001217/2012KULBACKA LauraGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
105361011219/2012BEDNARCZYK SławomirKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweIV0V0
105461021221/2012SURMA SebastianUKS Błyskawica StaniewiceIV19960
105561031222/2012SZYMAŃSKI SzymonUKS Lokator Gniezno00
105661061223/2012SZYMAŃSKA IwonaUKS Lokator Gniezno00
105761071224/2012WĘTKOWSKA PatrycjaUKS Lokator GnieznoIII18330
105861081227/2012PAPIERZ BartoszGZ LZS DarłowoIII18310
105961091228/2012MRÓWCZYŃSKI ŁukaszGZ LZS Darłowo00
106061101229/2012GRZEGOROWSKI JerzyIKS Zryw SłupskV20650
106161110172/2007POGORZELSKA AlicjaIKS Victoria BiałystokII18040
106261121230/2012KROWIŃSKI ŁukaszIKS Zryw Słupsk00
106361131231/2012MISZCZAK JakubUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
106461151232/2012KLIŚ KacperOKS Sokół Wrocław00
106561171233/2012PISARSKA KatarzynaUKS Roszada LipnoK2132II0
106661231234/2012SZCZEPANEK HubertUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
106761250402/2007WAJDNER PawełLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0III0
106861261235/2012SZWIEC OliwiaGZ LZS DarłowoI20110
106961271236/2012SURMA KacperUKS Błyskawica StaniewiceIV19070
107061281237/2012GOŁOJUCH AnnaUKS Błyskawica StaniewiceIII18130
107161291238/2012SIUDEK KamilUKS Błyskawica StaniewiceV19060
107261301239/2012MAZUREK MagdalenaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
107361311240/2012KOZDRA WiktoriaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
107461321241/2012KOWALSKA ZuzannaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
107561351243/2012BEDNARSKI TobiaszLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV1842V0
107661361245/2012HULAK KonstancjaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII1923IV0
107761371247/2012KOPEĆ KazimierzDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko18210
107861381248/2012FREJNIK WandaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoV00
107961391249/2012DĄDELA TomaszIV19920
108061401250/2012TOMZIK IzabelaIKS Zryw Słupsk00
108161411251/2012STAŃCZAK StanisławPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIII19510
108261421252/2012GRZELAK ZdzisławPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczV19010
108361441500/2014NOWAK KarolinaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0IV0
108461511258/2012SKONIECZNY IgorLZS Senet JanikowoIV18920
108561530400/2007WAJDNER JoannaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIII0I0
108661601253/2012KROSZEL WeronikaSRW Rychlik00
108761611254/2012SAŁATA WeronikaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
108861621255/2012WIKTOR ZuzannaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
108961631256/2012KOZACZYŃSKI MateuszLZS Senet JanikowoII19790
109061641257/2012KUBIAK KamilLZS Senet JanikowoIII19230
109161651260/2012BACHORSKA WeronikaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0IV0
109261661262/2012BAGIŃSKI AdrianUKS Pitagoras PęgówV20070
109361671263/2012BAGIŃSKA AmeliaUKS Pitagoras PęgówIII1955V0
109461681264/2012WOJCIECHOWSKI TomaszUKS Struga MarkiV0V0
109561691265/2012SZERMER PiotrLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV1913IV0
109661701266/2012KRYGIER JagodaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
109761711268/2012KRASIŃSKA MariaLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV00
109861731269/2012TAFELSKA LarysaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
109961741271/2012TRAWNIK DawidKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV19960
110061751272/2012ŁUSZCZ MałgorzataKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIII17130
110161761273/2012ŻARSKI WacławKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV18970
110261791274/2012KOSOBUDZKI JulianMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
110361801276/2012TAFELSKI LaurentLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
110461811277/2012MIKOŁAJEWSKI ŁukaszSNiS Syrenka Warszawa00
110561821279/2012MAJKOWSKI BronisławKSN Omega Łódź00
110661891283/2012CIS ElżbietaŚKKFSiTNiS KielceII19140
110761901285/2012KACZMAREK AnnaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
110861911306/2013KRUCZYŃSKI JanŁKS Orlęta ŁukówIV0V0
110961941280/2012GÓRSKI RyszardKSNiS Cross JastrzębieV00
111061951284/2012BUCZAK DamianKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV19440
111161970308/2007GRODECKI JerzyOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynII19660
111261980509/2007KOPYDŁOWSKI StanisławIV00
111361990180/2007TRAFNY DariuszLUKS Zefir JanikowoIV19240
111462030443/2007WOŹNIAK JolantaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaI19070
111562100956/2009STRÓŻYK KamilMKSW Pat Miejska Górka0IV0
111662110292/2007SIECLA AdamMKSW Pat Miejska Górka0V0
111762150431/2007ROSIŃSKI PawełUKS Roszada LipnoII2076K2107
111862160430/2007ROSIŃSKI MarcinUKS Roszada LipnoIII2027I+2092
111962170412/2007KNIOŁA MarekLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiI2173K++2196
112062180408/2007MYSZUK NataliaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0I1816
112162190409/2007MYSZUK MarikaUKS Roszada LipnoIV1916III1859
112262200421/2007SZYMAŃSKA JoannaUKS Roszada LipnoII1950I1980
112362210427/2007FEDYK FortunataUKS Roszada LipnoIV2039III1995
112462220411/2007PAWŁOWSKA MagdaUKS Roszada LipnoK2167MFF2174
112562230424/2007SZYMAŃSKI RadosławUKS Roszada LipnoIV0III1918
112662240423/2007SZYMAŃSKA AgnieszkaUKS Roszada LipnoM2191K2154
112762250419/2007KONIECZNY KrzysztofUKS Roszada LipnoIII2025II+2029
112862260415/2007JANISZEWSKA JoannaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0I1840
112962270429/2007MARACH FilipUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
113062300401/2007WAJDNER KlaudiaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV00
113162310385/2007JURACKA AgnieszkaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV0III0
113262320393/2007RATAJCZAK TymoteuszLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0V0
113362330388/2007MŁYNARCZYK MateuszLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV2009IV2023
113462340398/2007URBAN MariannaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV0III0
113562350384/2007JAKOBSZE NataliaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0III0
113662381824/2016SYSAK MateuszMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV19180
113762410161/2007ZAWADZKA KrystynaIKS Victoria BiałystokIV00
113862420173/2007REDŹKO WandaIKS Victoria BiałystokV17760
113962430274/2007NOWAKOWSKI MateuszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV1954IV2029
114062440263/2007SASIN JoannaUKS Struga Marki00
114162450258/2007WERELICH WeronikaUKS Struga Marki00
114262460500/2007KARASEK KrzysztofGZ LZS DarłowoIV18610
114362480235/2007HOROWSKI MarekOKS Sokół WrocławI2157IV0
114462490575/2007JARNUCZAK DamianLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII0I++2056
114562510405/2007WIKA MateuszLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV0IV0
114662570399/2007WAJDNER BeataLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0III0
114762630046/2007MILEWSKA EmiliaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV17410
114862640055/2007KRAWIEC BartoszLZS Kociołki Sarbia-Sarbka00
114962650082/2007CURY MajaSRW Rychlik00
115062660083/2007CURY AnetaSRW Rychlik0V0
115162670084/2007MACIEJEWSKI PatrykSRW RychlikV00
115262680085/2007MARECKI MaciejSRW Rychlik19780
115362690086/2007TOMCZYK JakubSRW Rychlik0K2135
115462700126/2007LEŚKIEWICZ BarbaraŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIII17930
115562710157/2007POLINIEWICZ HelenaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślI++20550
115662720167/2007WIERZBICKI ŁukaszIKS Victoria BiałystokV00
115762730176/2007KURYŁOWICZ-CUDOWSKI AdamIKS Victoria Białystok00
115862740198/2007PAWLUS JanV19860
115962750202/2007DEJA JanRKKFSiTNiS RadomV19510
116062760203/2007JASIŃSKA HalinaKSNiS Hetman LublinII18560
116162770204/2007KRZYŻANOWSKI RyszardRKKFSiTNiS Radom00
116262801281/2012RYWALSKI ZygmuntGKSONiS Jantar GdańskV19730
116362811282/2012KUSOWSKI KrzysztofGKSONiS Jantar GdańskII20600
116462821286/2012MATERA JerzyGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk18800
116562831516/2014JAGIEŁŁO JerzySNiS Syrenka WarszawaV00
116662891290/2012KUŹNIAR KrzysztofGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki0I2164
116762901291/2012MAZUROWSKI BartoszOKS Sokół WrocławII1970IV0
116862911292/2013PIETRASZEWSKA KrystynaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV00
116962921293/2013NOWACKI JacekOKSTNiS Cross Opole00
117062931294/2013KOTOWSKA Bożena18660
117162941295/2013NOWACKA JolantaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleV00
117262971465/2014BUTYŃSKI DamianSGU Czarni OleszyceIV0V0
117362981492/2014KORNAGA KlaraLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójI+2093I+2075
117462991296/2013PAZEK SamuelLKS Czarna Damka LututówIII19000
117563001297/2013WILUŚ SzymonLKS Czarna Damka LututówV19030
117663011298/2013WILUŚ KrystianLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV19130
117763021299/2013SIWIK GrzegorzLKS Czarna Damka LututówII1982IV0
117863031300/2013KUCHARSKI JakubLKS Czarna Damka LututówV00
117963151301/2013JOŃSKA BogumiłaGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk00
118063161302/2013GÓRSKA MarcelinaLUKS Zefir JanikowoIV19230
118163171303/2013MAKSIM DominikaLUKS Zefir JanikowoIV19230
118263181304/2013STAWICKI TomaszLZS Senet JanikowoIII19300
118363201313/2013KAZIK ŁukaszLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV19870
118463211404/2013SZYBOWICZ PiotrMDK 1 BydgoszczIV0V0
118563221354/2013GÓRECKI JanUKS Pitagoras PęgówV0V0
118663231305/2013KACPRZAK SebastianŁKS Orlęta Łuków00
118763241307/2013PALESA NataliaUKS Struga MarkiIII1930IV0
118863251308/2013GORZELNIK GabrielaLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
118963261309/2013SZAJDECKA JoannaLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
119063271310/2013WÓJCIAK MonikaLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
119163281311/2013GRABOWICZ JadwigaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
119263291312/2013KUDYBA ŁukaszLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
119363301316/2013BOSEK EwaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
119463311317/2013LISZKA PawełUKS Pitagoras Pęgów19680
119563321318/2013KONIECZNY ŁukaszUKS Roszada Lipno00
119663331319/2013WALKOWSKA AleksandraUKS Roszada LipnoI1996III0
119763341320/2013JĘDRASIK ŁukaszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV1946V0
119863351321/2013BUDKIEWICZ DamianMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
119963361322/2013SANTOREK JakubMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV2029V0
120063371323/2013BEZŁADA IgorMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV1901V0

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 [6] 7 8 9 10 11 12 13  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka