Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 04 Grudnia 2022 13:00

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 [6] 7 8 9 10 11 12 13  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. DółLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
100159941178/2011BORKOWSKI PiotrŁKS Orlęta ŁukówV00
100259951179/2011OSIŃSKA KingaŁKS Orlęta Łuków00
100359961180/2011KRAUSE SylwiaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII1898III1887
100459971181/2011POMYKAŁA PiotrUKS Roszada Lipno00
100559981182/2011ZYBER-MOSZAK AmadeuszUKS Roszada LipnoM2338K++2199
100659991183/2011NADOL MarcelinaUKS Roszada LipnoIII1975IV0
100760001184/2011WOJCIECHOWSKA KingaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka0IV0
100860010507/2007PRZYCZKA AlicjaI19310
100960021185/2011SZWARC KarinaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
101060031186/2011ŚLIWIŃSKI JakubMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
101160041187/2011HĄDZLIK KacperMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
101260051188/2011WINCEWICZ TeresaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII16970
101360071527/2014WÓJT StanisławaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII00
101460121259/2012KUJAWA FilipUKS Roszada LipnoIII1989II1978
101560131242/2012LICHWA MałgorzataUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV00
101660141212/2012KMIEĆ PaulinaUKS SW JezioranyI++2043IV0
101760151244/2012RUTA MartaUKS Roszada LipnoII1975III1925
101860181197/2011MARKIEWICZ MagdaKSG Hetman ŁukówV00
101960202686/2022CZECH MieczysławV0IV0
102060211191/2011KOSIŃSKI RyszardŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIV19100
102160241192/2011BURACZYŃSKI MarcinŁKS Orlęta Łuków00
102260251193/2011RYSZKOWSKI BartłomiejŁKS Orlęta ŁukówIV20080
102360261194/2011KARWOWSKA AnnaŁKS Orlęta Łuków00
102460271195/2011TUMIŁOWICZ DariuszŁKS Orlęta Łuków00
102560281198/2011JÓŹWIAK AlanUKS Struga Marki00
102660291199/2011HEBDA EmilkaUKS Struga MarkiV00
102760301200/2011HEBDA ZosiaUKS Struga Marki00
102860311201/2011KOZŁOWSKI PatrykUKS Struga Marki00
102960321202/2011MLECZKO OliwiaUKS Struga Marki00
103060331203/2011MASTERNAK GracjanGZ LZS DarłowoIII1876V0
103160341204/2011DYRDA AdrianaGZ LZS DarłowoIV18180
103260371688/2015SZCZYPKA PiotrPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV19480
103360452380/2020GOLON SzymonV0V0
103460491373/2013MALARCZYK PawełKSNiS Hetman LublinIII20870
103560511218/2012LISEK JoannaKSNiS Hetman LublinV18830
103660651349/2013ŁOŻEWSKI PawełSIN Razem ŚwiecieIV19960
103760881205/2012KULBACKA JuliaGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
103860891214/2012JURCZYK SzymonLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV00
103960911208/2012OSPOJEWSKI HenrykKSTNiS Komar Piekary Śląskie00
104060921209/2012WOSTAL NataliaKSTNiS Komar Piekary Śląskie00
104160931210/2012KŁOS ElżbietaKSTNiS Komar Piekary Śląskie00
104260941278/2012MUSIAŁOWSKI DawidLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0V0
104360951261/2012SZYMKOWIAK ErykMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaV0III1899
104460971215/2012JURCEWICZ BartoszSIN Razem ŚwiecieI2154IV0
104560981216/2012ZIELIŃSKA AleksandraUKS Roszada LipnoIII2001II2028
104661001217/2012KULBACKA LauraGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
104761011219/2012BEDNARCZYK SławomirKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweIV0V0
104861021221/2012SURMA SebastianUKS Błyskawica StaniewiceIV19960
104961031222/2012SZYMAŃSKI SzymonUKS Lokator Gniezno00
105061061223/2012SZYMAŃSKA IwonaUKS Lokator Gniezno00
105161071224/2012WĘTKOWSKA PatrycjaUKS Lokator GnieznoIII18330
105261081227/2012PAPIERZ BartoszGZ LZS DarłowoIII18310
105361091228/2012MRÓWCZYŃSKI ŁukaszGZ LZS Darłowo00
105461101229/2012GRZEGOROWSKI JerzyIKS Zryw SłupskV20650
105561110172/2007POGORZELSKA AlicjaIKS Victoria BiałystokII18040
105661121230/2012KROWIŃSKI ŁukaszIKS Zryw Słupsk00
105761131231/2012MISZCZAK JakubUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
105861151232/2012KLIŚ KacperOKS Sokół Wrocław00
105961171233/2012PISARSKA KatarzynaUKS Roszada LipnoK++2166II0
106061231234/2012SZCZEPANEK HubertUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
106161250402/2007WAJDNER PawełLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0III0
106261261235/2012SZWIEC OliwiaGZ LZS DarłowoI20110
106361271236/2012SURMA KacperUKS Błyskawica StaniewiceIV19070
106461281237/2012GOŁOJUCH AnnaUKS Błyskawica StaniewiceIII18130
106561291238/2012SIUDEK KamilUKS Błyskawica StaniewiceV19060
106661301239/2012MAZUREK MagdalenaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
106761311240/2012KOZDRA WiktoriaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
106861321241/2012KOWALSKA ZuzannaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
106961351243/2012BEDNARSKI TobiaszLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV1842V0
107061361245/2012HULAK KonstancjaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII1923IV0
107161371247/2012KOPEĆ KazimierzDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko18210
107261381248/2012FREJNIK WandaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoV00
107361391249/2012DĄDELA TomaszIV19920
107461401250/2012TOMZIK IzabelaIKS Zryw Słupsk00
107561411251/2012STAŃCZAK StanisławPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIII19510
107661421252/2012GRZELAK ZdzisławPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczV19010
107761441500/2014NOWAK KarolinaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0IV0
107861511258/2012SKONIECZNY IgorLZS Senet JanikowoIV18920
107961530400/2007WAJDNER JoannaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIII0I0
108061601253/2012KROSZEL WeronikaSRW Rychlik00
108161611254/2012SAŁATA WeronikaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
108261621255/2012WIKTOR ZuzannaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
108361631256/2012KOZACZYŃSKI MateuszLZS Senet JanikowoII19790
108461641257/2012KUBIAK KamilLZS Senet JanikowoIII19230
108561651260/2012BACHORSKA WeronikaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0IV0
108661661262/2012BAGIŃSKI AdrianUKS Pitagoras PęgówV20070
108761671263/2012BAGIŃSKA AmeliaUKS Pitagoras PęgówIII1955V0
108861681264/2012WOJCIECHOWSKI TomaszUKS Struga MarkiV0V0
108961691265/2012SZERMER PiotrLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV1913IV0
109061701266/2012KRYGIER JagodaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
109161711268/2012KRASIŃSKA MariaLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV00
109261731269/2012TAFELSKA LarysaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
109361741271/2012TRAWNIK DawidKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV19960
109461751272/2012ŁUSZCZ MałgorzataKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIII17130
109561761273/2012ŻARSKI WacławKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV18970
109661791274/2012KOSOBUDZKI JulianMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
109761801276/2012TAFELSKI LaurentLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
109861811277/2012MIKOŁAJEWSKI ŁukaszSNiS Syrenka Warszawa00
109961821279/2012MAJKOWSKI BronisławKSN Omega Łódź00
110061891283/2012CIS ElżbietaŚKKFSiTNiS KielceII19140
110161901285/2012KACZMAREK AnnaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
110261911306/2013KRUCZYŃSKI JanŁKS Orlęta ŁukówIV0V0
110361941280/2012GÓRSKI RyszardKSNiS Cross JastrzębieV00
110461951284/2012BUCZAK DamianKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV19440
110561970308/2007GRODECKI JerzyOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynII19660
110661980509/2007KOPYDŁOWSKI StanisławIV00
110761990180/2007TRAFNY DariuszLUKS Zefir JanikowoIV19240
110862030443/2007WOŹNIAK JolantaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaI18880
110962100956/2009STRÓŻYK KamilMKSW Pat Miejska Górka0IV0
111062110292/2007SIECLA AdamMKSW Pat Miejska Górka0V0
111162150431/2007ROSIŃSKI PawełUKS Roszada LipnoII2076K2107
111262160430/2007ROSIŃSKI MarcinUKS Roszada LipnoIII2027I+2092
111362170412/2007KNIOŁA MarekLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiI2173K++2196
111462180408/2007MYSZUK NataliaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0I1816
111562190409/2007MYSZUK MarikaUKS Roszada LipnoIV1916III1859
111662200421/2007SZYMAŃSKA JoannaUKS Roszada LipnoII1950I1980
111762210427/2007FEDYK FortunataUKS Roszada LipnoIV2039III1995
111862220411/2007PAWŁOWSKA MagdaUKS Roszada LipnoK2167MFF2174
111962230424/2007SZYMAŃSKI RadosławUKS Roszada LipnoIV0III1918
112062240423/2007SZYMAŃSKA AgnieszkaUKS Roszada LipnoM2191K2154
112162250419/2007KONIECZNY KrzysztofUKS Roszada LipnoIII2025II+2029
112262260415/2007JANISZEWSKA JoannaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0I1840
112362270429/2007MARACH FilipUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
112462300401/2007WAJDNER KlaudiaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV00
112562310385/2007JURACKA AgnieszkaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV0III0
112662320393/2007RATAJCZAK TymoteuszLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0V0
112762330388/2007MŁYNARCZYK MateuszLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV2009IV2023
112862340398/2007URBAN MariannaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV0III0
112962350384/2007JAKOBSZE NataliaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0III0
113062381824/2016SYSAK MateuszMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV19180
113162410161/2007ZAWADZKA KrystynaIKS Victoria BiałystokIV00
113262420173/2007REDŹKO WandaIKS Victoria BiałystokV17760
113362430274/2007NOWAKOWSKI MateuszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV1954IV2029
113462440263/2007SASIN JoannaUKS Struga Marki00
113562450258/2007WERELICH WeronikaUKS Struga Marki00
113662460500/2007KARASEK KrzysztofGZ LZS DarłowoIV18610
113762480235/2007HOROWSKI MarekOKS Sokół WrocławI2157IV0
113862490575/2007JARNUCZAK DamianLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII0I++2056
113962510405/2007WIKA MateuszLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV0IV0
114062570399/2007WAJDNER BeataLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0III0
114162630046/2007MILEWSKA EmiliaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV17410
114262640055/2007KRAWIEC BartoszLZS Kociołki Sarbia-Sarbka00
114362650082/2007CURY MajaSRW Rychlik00
114462660083/2007CURY AnetaSRW Rychlik0V0
114562670084/2007MACIEJEWSKI PatrykSRW RychlikV00
114662680085/2007MARECKI MaciejSRW Rychlik19780
114762690086/2007TOMCZYK JakubSRW Rychlik0K2135
114862700126/2007LEŚKIEWICZ BarbaraŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIII17800
114962710157/2007POLINIEWICZ HelenaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślI++20550
115062720167/2007WIERZBICKI ŁukaszIKS Victoria BiałystokV00
115162730176/2007KURYŁOWICZ-CUDOWSKI AdamIKS Victoria Białystok00
115262740198/2007PAWLUS JanV19860
115362750202/2007DEJA JanRKKFSiTNiS RadomV19510
115462760203/2007JASIŃSKA HalinaKSNiS Hetman LublinII18560
115562770204/2007KRZYŻANOWSKI RyszardRKKFSiTNiS Radom00
115662801281/2012RYWALSKI ZygmuntGKSONiS Jantar GdańskV19730
115762811282/2012KUSOWSKI KrzysztofGKSONiS Jantar GdańskII20780
115862821286/2012MATERA JerzyGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk18800
115962831516/2014JAGIEŁŁO JerzySNiS Syrenka WarszawaV00
116062891290/2012KUŹNIAR KrzysztofGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki0I2164
116162901291/2012MAZUROWSKI BartoszOKS Sokół WrocławII1970IV0
116262911292/2013PIETRASZEWSKA KrystynaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV00
116362921293/2013NOWACKI JacekOKSTNiS Cross Opole00
116462931294/2013KOTOWSKA Bożena18660
116562941295/2013NOWACKA JolantaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleV00
116662971465/2014BUTYŃSKI DamianSGU Czarni OleszyceIV0V0
116762981492/2014KORNAGA KlaraLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójI+2117I+2075
116862991296/2013PAZEK SamuelLKS Czarna Damka LututówIII19000
116963001297/2013WILUŚ SzymonLKS Czarna Damka LututówV19030
117063011298/2013WILUŚ KrystianLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV19130
117163021299/2013SIWIK GrzegorzLKS Czarna Damka LututówII1982IV0
117263031300/2013KUCHARSKI JakubLKS Czarna Damka LututówV00
117363151301/2013JOŃSKA BogumiłaGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk00
117463161302/2013GÓRSKA MarcelinaLUKS Zefir JanikowoIV19230
117563171303/2013MAKSIM DominikaLUKS Zefir JanikowoIV19230
117663181304/2013STAWICKI TomaszLZS Senet JanikowoIII19300
117763201313/2013KAZIK ŁukaszLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV19870
117863211404/2013SZYBOWICZ PiotrMDK 1 BydgoszczIV0V0
117963221354/2013GÓRECKI JanUKS Pitagoras PęgówV0V0
118063231305/2013KACPRZAK SebastianŁKS Orlęta Łuków00
118163241307/2013PALESA NataliaUKS Struga MarkiIII1930IV0
118263251308/2013GORZELNIK GabrielaLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
118363261309/2013SZAJDECKA JoannaLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
118463271310/2013WÓJCIAK MonikaLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
118563281311/2013GRABOWICZ JadwigaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
118663291312/2013KUDYBA ŁukaszLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
118763301316/2013BOSEK EwaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
118863311317/2013LISZKA PawełUKS Pitagoras Pęgów19680
118963321318/2013KONIECZNY ŁukaszUKS Roszada Lipno00
119063331319/2013WALKOWSKA AleksandraUKS Roszada LipnoI1996III0
119163341320/2013JĘDRASIK ŁukaszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV1946V0
119263351321/2013BUDKIEWICZ DamianMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
119363361322/2013SANTOREK JakubMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV2029V0
119463371323/2013BEZŁADA IgorMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV1901V0
119563381324/2013ROZNER KatarzynaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
119663391325/2013BIELKO MarcinUKS Meteor Dachnów00
119763421336/2013DOMINIAK Maria00
119863431327/2013JASIŃSKA KlaudiaV00
119963441328/2013MAJEWSKA Monika00
120063451329/2013HEBDA WeronikaUKS Struga Marki00

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 [6] 7 8 9 10 11 12 13  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka