Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 16 Kwietnia 2024 22:25

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 [8] 9 10 11 12 13 14 15  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. DółLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
140168060679/2008BUDNIAK PawełIV20030
140268070437/2007ŁUSIAK Ewa00
140368092919/2024JAGIEŁŁO AdolfGKSONiS Jantar GdańskIV18930
140468102150/2018ROKOSZ OliwiaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV00
140568112153/2018NIECHAJ WiktoriaSGU Czarni OleszyceIII1953IV0
140668122119/2018JANUSZ JustynaSGU Czarni OleszyceIII1947III0
140768132114/2018KALMUK JuliaIV0IV0
140868142105/2018BERNAT TomaszUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIII1923IV0
140968152121/2018NOWAK MariaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0IV0
141068162130/2018NOWAK WeronikaUKS Roszada Lipno0IV0
141168182117/2018SZPUNAR OliwiaSGU Czarni OleszyceII1852III0
141268232318/2019GOŁĘBIOWSKI FilipLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
141368242149/2018ROKOSZ LenaSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
141468252087/2017KAMIŃSKI MarcinGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiV00
141568262557/2021ILASZ TadeuszSRW RychlikIV0V0
141668292137/2018HALINIAK ViktoriaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaII1976III0
141768302148/2018GIER DawidSGU Czarni OleszyceIV1911V0
141868352118/2018SZPUNAR AmeliaSGU Czarni OleszyceIII1851III0
141968372093/2018PETRYNIAK KatarzynaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
142068382437/2020PASTOR RyszardIV18610
142168412248/2019GANCARZ OliwiaWarcaby z pasją FutoryI2071III0
142268492158/2018LORENC PatrykMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV19610
142368502159/2018ROZWÓD MichałMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaV00
142468532152/2018LEWANDOWSKA MartynaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV00
142568542147/2018GIER BartoszSGU Czarni OleszyceIV18810
142668622246/2019KURAK KingaSGU Czarni OleszyceII1895IV0
142768632316/2019JAMRÓZ KamilSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
142868782239/2019CIEŚLAK KingaUKS Roszada LipnoV0IV0
142968822217/2019SKITEK AntoninaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
143068872220/2019CIEPŁY DawidIV19100
143168902185/2018ZIELIŃSKA MirosławaGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoI20110
143268922312/2019Deneka AdamMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaII2010V0
143368932339/2019DRAGUŃSKA TeresaGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoIV17420
143468942706/2022JUSZCZYŃSKA JadwigaEKS Elcross Elbląg19250
143569042310/2019JUZWA JakubMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII20000
143669102262/2019SZEŚCIŁO MOREIRA RIBEIRO EmilyUKS Struga MarkiIII19880
143769122309/2019SIERAKOWSKI ArturV00
143869262306/2019WĄSIK SzymonV00
143969282346/2019KOMOROWICZ WiesławIV0V0
144069332267/2019MARCINIAK TomaszIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaIV20000
144169372319/2019GÓRCZAK MartynaUKS Roszada LipnoV00
144269382315/2019OKRASZEWSKI WojciechEKS Elcross ElblągIII1928V0
144369432358/2019SOBKOWSKA JuliaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIII1849IV0
144469452371/2020ZAREMBA LenaUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
144569542342/2019GROCHOWSKI JózefIV18930
144669552453/2021PILŚNIAK AnnaSGU Czarni OleszyceIII19470
144769582344/2019DUL AdamIV00
144869602341/2019STAŃCO TadeuszKSNiS Cross JastrzębieV00
144969642459/2021MAJ KacperSGU Czarni OleszyceIV18690
145069662454/2021MAZUR PawełSGU Czarni OleszyceIV18460
145169672404/2020PAUSZEK MagdalenaSRW RychlikI2010II0
145269682365/2020DELALICZ DE LAVAL PatrykUKS Roszada LipnoIV1872V0
145369692364/2020DELALICZ DE LAVAL KrzysztofUKS Roszada LipnoII+2048IV0
145469742588/2021HYPIAK EmiliaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII1778V0
145569762392/2020DOBIAŁA KatarzynaUKS Roszada LipnoII1926III0
145669782373/2020ŻUKROWSKI FranciszekUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIII1933IV0
145769792372/2020ZAREMBA NataliaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
145869812389/2020PASZKOWIAK TobiaszIV00
145969832525/2021POLAK KacperMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII1991V0
146069842587/2021SZUTKA MałgorzataMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaII1875III0
146169882405/2020SOŁEK BarbaraPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII18410
146269892426/2020JAKONIUK GrzegorzUKS Lokator GnieznoIII19580
146369902841/2023BAGIŃSKI SławomirV00
146469912524/2021JANISZEWSKA IrenaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIII18740
146569942435/2020SIBA Jerzy19550
146669962742/2022DORACZYŃSKA DanutaSNiS Syrenka WarszawaIV18880
146769992438/2020BIERUT AdamIV19220
146870012541/2021MIERZWIAK ElżbietaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIV17860
146970022743/2022DORACZYŃSKI MirosławSNiS Syrenka WarszawaV18230
147070042436/2020FABISIAK HalinaIV19640
147170102528/2021SZUTKA JakubMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaII1962V0
147270122516/2021SKIBA MichałLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
147370132446/2020GRUCHOT MagdalenaLKS Czarna Damka LututówIII19910
147470142443/2020WÓJCIAK BartłomiejLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV00
147570152442/2020WÓJCIAK RobertLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV19910
147670162444/2020WÓJCIAK MarcelLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV00
147770182526/2021ORZECHOWSKI RafałLKS Olymp BłonieV00
147870192448/2021KĘPKA GabrielaLKS Olymp BłonieIV00
147970212498/2021BOŻEJEWICZ DanutaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeII2062III0
148070222501/2021MENSFELD GabrielUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
148170232484/2021ŁODYGA JolantaUKS Roszada Lipno00
148270242551/2021MENES JagnaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0V0
148370302607/2022ZAJĄC WiktoriaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0V0
148470372585/2021JASIŃSKA JoannaV00
148570402604/2022NOWACZYK DorotaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0III0
148670452577/2021KUGLER EdwardEKS Elcross Elbląg00
148770482574/2021KIRKO DamianIV20640
148870492573/2021GRUDZIŃSKI Przemysław00
148970522760/2023MAŹNIAK JolantaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIII00
149070562593/2022PICHLAK NataliaLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV00
149170572590/2022NANYS OliwierLKS Czarna Damka LututówV19260
149270582591/2022KOCEMBA WojciechLKS Czarna Damka LututówV00
149370592592/2022KOTYŚ AdamLKS Czarna Damka LututówV19460
149470602601/2022MICHAŚ MałgorzataLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV0IV0
149570612597/2022GOLONKA BartłomiejLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV1829V0
149670622600/2022MICHAŚ JakubLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV18660
149770632599/2022TOMCZYK IgaLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
149870642594/2022PAPIERKOWSKI RobertLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV18380
149970652598/2022SROKA AleksandraLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
150070672605/2022KULUPA PawełLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV0IV0
150170682656/2022KRELA WiktorLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV2017V0
150270692625/2022GAUZA NikolaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV00
150370732630/2022SZLAFKA KacperUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
150470752759/2023MARCZYK EwaIII00
150570782687/2022WOJTYSZYN KrzysztofLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIII1952V0
150670832694/2022HUBARIEVA AlonaUKS Roszada LipnoII0III0
150770852702/2022HUBARIEVA AnastasiiaUKS Roszada LipnoII+0III0
150870872728/2022KOCHNER FranciszekSRW RychlikV1960V0
150970892693/2022BOGUSŁAWSKI TimurUKS Roszada LipnoII2133IV0
151070902870/2023STACHOWIEC MariaUKS Roszada LipnoIII0V0
151170912704/2022KRAWCZUK JanGZ LZS DarłowoIV1777V0
151270962705/2022KRAWCZUK JeremiGZ LZS DarłowoV1881V0
151370992822/2023WOŁOSZYN WiesławaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl19520
151471022724/2022ŚLIWIAK ElżbietaSNiS Syrenka WarszawaIV00
151571042685/2022WIECHOWSKI WojciechV0V0
151671102732/2022WŁADYKA MalwinaSGU Czarni OleszyceIII1987V0
151771140214/2007MICHAŁOWSKI Sławomir00
151871152840/2023WŁADYKA MariolaSGU Czarni OleszyceV0V0
151971160209/2007RATAJCZYK StanisławIV19710
152071180521/2007CHYLO PiotrIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaIII20440
152171202877/2023SURMA ArturV00
152271210487/2007STARUCH RomanIKS Zryw SłupskIII19650
152371230488/2007METTEL WernerIKS Zryw SłupskIII20210
152471262874/2023SURMA JakubV00
152571312894/2023PELPLIŃSKI MaciejIV0V0
152671331013/2010KREŃSKA AgnieszkaIKSKFiTNiS Morena Iława00
152771342783/2023KWIATKOWSKA TeresaSNiS Syrenka WarszawaIII18590
152871380562/2007KACPRZAK BarbaraSNiS Syrenka WarszawaI+20690
152971482751/2023PIELAS MagdalenaLKS Czarna Damka LututówV00
153071622756/2023VYDZERKA HeorhiUKS Roszada LipnoMF2323IV0
153171632882/2023SZUTKA WładysławMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaII00
153271662775/2023POCHWAT EwaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIII20390
153371682836/2023NOWAK AntoniSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV19830
153471712835/2023NOWAK IrenaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV00
153571732782/2023KASPERSKI BartoszUKS Roszada LipnoV0IV0
153671742799/2023MAJUSIAK NadiaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
153771772867/2023KUZEMCZAK KacperGZ LZS Darłowo0V0
153871782832/2023SZCZAWIŃSKI RomanIV00
153971792831/2023WOLSKI ArturIII0V0
154071822838/2023KOSIŃSKI StanisławV00
154171832837/2023PŁÓCIENNIK PawełKSN Omega ŁódźIII20400
154271852856/2023BUSS LenaGZ LZS DarłowoIV18810
154371872872/2023PSZON OliwierGZ LZS DarłowoIV19470
154471902852/2023WŁODARSKA ZofiaIV00
154571912853/2023KOWALSKA MariolaIV0IV0
154671922846/2023MARCINIAK AndrzejV00
154771942845/2023JAŚKIEWICZ GabrielaIV00
154871992827/2023DARAŻ EwelinaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV19870
154972002854/2023BĄK KarolinaSGU Czarni OleszyceV0IV0
155072030585/2007ŁUKASIEWICZ MaciejUKS Struga MarkiIV0I2162
155172042821/2023ŁAŹNIAK MariaUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
155272050438/2007ŁUSIAK EugeniuszV19830
155372062823/2023KORNELUK HelenaIKS Zryw SłupskV00
155472112833/2023CZYŻ Arkadiusz00
155572122888/2023MARCHLEWICZ BartoszIV00
155672132849/2023CZECHOWICZ EwelinaIV00
155772142848/2023CZECHOWICZ AntoniV00
155872152850/2023JURASZEK JaninaIV00
155972202883/2023BONISŁAWSKI AdamGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoV19310
156072212886/2023HANCZARUK JerzyV19340
156172252897/2023OSIOWY LenaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV00
156272262873/2023FILIPEK MarikaGZ LZS DarłowoV00
156372272896/2023STANISŁAWSKA-JACYNO MajaIV00
156472282915/2023TOPOLSKA DominikaV00
156572292906/2023KĘPA AdamV00
156672302916/2023DEMBEK DanielV00
156772312913/2023TOPOLSKI Maciej00
156872322909/2023KĘPA Maria00
156972332912/2023PONIEWIERKA Łukasz00
157072342895/2023ROGOWSKA Ewelina00
157172352914/2023CZAJA Kamil00
157272362911/2023SOWIŃSKA Barbara00
157372372910/2023KĘPA Wiktoria00
157472382907/2023KĘPA Szymon00
157572392887/2023TYMOSZUK JoachimIV00
157672402893/2023WALCZYŃSKI WładysławIkar LublinV00
157772412878/2023LEŚNIEWSKI PiotrGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk00
157872422879/2023JAMRÓZ HenrykaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
157972432884/2023RÓŻAK UrszulaGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoIV20240
158072442892/2023DRACZYŃSKI Walerian00
158172562918/2024SALA KrzysztofDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko00
158272722920/2024ROGALSKI PiotrGKSONiS Jantar GdańskIII21100
158372752982/2024LEWANDROWSKI MikołajV0V0
158472812955/2024FIEDOROWICZ Lena00
158572892985/2024ZABIELSKI Oliwier0V0
158673020332/2007JABŁONOWSKA Klaudia00
158773100334/2007CHYLIŃSKA PaulinaV0III0
158873150523/2007RITTER EdwardIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaIII19940
158973170256/2007KRÓLAK BartłomiejMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiII2078II2081
159073211206/2012KRÓL MaciejOKS Sokół WrocławV00
159173250493/2007KORNAS KacperGZ LZS DarłowoIII18850
159273271515/2014SKOWRONEK DanielGZ LZS DarłowoI++21790
159373280498/2007DĘGA DorotaGZ LZS DarłowoIII17730
159473290497/2007DĘGA KatarzynaGZ LZS DarłowoII+19400
159573320494/2007KORNAS DariuszGZ LZS Darłowo00
159673350360/2007MASIARZ PiotrMUKS Feniks Różańsko0V0
159773390719/2008WOŚ MarcinLKS Grom Złota Dama Poczesna0V0
159873420377/2007KOWALCZYK KrzysztofLKS Olymp BłonieII2086I2135
159973460579/2007BIELASIK RyszardCKM Łódź0III1948
160073570731/2008CISZEWSKA MagdalenaMUKS Feniks RóżańskoV00

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 [8] 9 10 11 12 13 14 15  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka