Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 19 Października 2021 17:11

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 [8] 9 10 11 12 13  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. DółLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
140167401929/2017MAKSYMIEC KingaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIII00
140267411925/2017WOŁCZAK KatarzynaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
140367431948/2017KULCZYCKA MichalinaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
140467451922/2016WITCZAK AleksandraV00
140567622120/2018KALMUK NinaSGU Czarni OleszyceIII1862III0
140667652036/2017HANASIEWICZ MateuszMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaII2074V0
140767672194/2019SZWAK PawełV00
140867692193/2019SZNAJDROWSKI JędrzejV00
140968020436/2007BRYDA AnnaKSNiS Hetman LublinIV18670
141068050678/2008BUDNIAK EmilV00
141168060679/2008BUDNIAK PawełIV20030
141268070437/2007ŁUSIAK Ewa00
141368102150/2018ROKOSZ OliwiaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV00
141468112153/2018NIECHAJ WiktoriaSGU Czarni OleszyceIII1953IV0
141568122119/2018JANUSZ JustynaSGU Czarni OleszyceIII1947III0
141668132114/2018KALMUK JuliaIV0IV0
141768142105/2018BERNAT TomaszUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV1911IV0
141868152121/2018NOWAK MariaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0IV0
141968162130/2018NOWAK WeronikaUKS Roszada Lipno0IV0
142068182117/2018SZPUNAR OliwiaSGU Czarni OleszyceII1852III0
142168232318/2019GOŁĘBIOWSKI FilipLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
142268242149/2018ROKOSZ LenaSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
142368252087/2017KAMIŃSKI MarcinGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiV00
142468262557/2021ILASZ TadeuszIV0V0
142568292137/2018HALINIAK ViktoriaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaII1980IV0
142668302148/2018GIER DawidSGU Czarni OleszyceIV1968V0
142768352118/2018SZPUNAR AmeliaSGU Czarni OleszyceIII1888III0
142868372093/2018PETRYNIAK KatarzynaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
142968382437/2020PASTOR RyszardIV18730
143068412248/2019GANCARZ OliwiaSGU Czarni OleszyceII1960III0
143168492158/2018LORENC PatrykMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV19610
143268502159/2018ROZWÓD MichałMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaV00
143368532152/2018LEWANDOWSKA MartynaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV00
143468542147/2018GIER BartoszSGU Czarni OleszyceIV18980
143568622246/2019KURAK KingaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV0IV0
143668632316/2019JAMRÓZ KamilSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
143768782239/2019CIEŚLAK KingaUKS Roszada LipnoV0IV0
143868822217/2019SKITEK AntoninaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0V0
143968872220/2019CIEPŁY DawidIV19580
144068902185/2018ZIELIŃSKA MirosławaGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoII19040
144168922312/2019Deneka AdamMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII19730
144268932339/2019DRAGUŃSKA TeresaGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoIV17780
144369042310/2019JUZWA JakubMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII20000
144469102262/2019SZEŚCIŁO MOREIRA RIBEIRO EmilyUKS Struga MarkiIII19880
144569122309/2019SIERAKOWSKI ArturV00
144669262306/2019WĄSIK SzymonV00
144769282346/2019KOMOROWICZ WiesławIV0V0
144869332267/2019MARCINIAK TomaszIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaIV20000
144969372319/2019GÓRCZAK MartynaUKS Roszada LipnoV00
145069382315/2019OKRASZEWSKI WojciechEKS Elcross ElblągIV19220
145169432358/2019SOBKOWSKA JuliaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0V0
145269452371/2020ZAREMBA LenaUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
145369542342/2019GROCHOWSKI JózefV19120
145469552453/2021PILŚNIAK AnnaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV00
145569582344/2019DUL AdamIV00
145669602341/2019STAŃCO TadeuszKSNiS Cross JastrzębieV00
145769642459/2021MAJ KacperSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
145869662454/2021MAZUR PawełSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
145969672404/2020PAUSZEK MagdalenaSRW RychlikII2018IV0
146069682365/2020DELALICZ DE LAVAL PatrykLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV00
146169692364/2020DELALICZ DE LAVAL KrzysztofGZ LZS DarłowoIV00
146269762392/2020DOBIAŁA KatarzynaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0III0
146369782373/2020ŻUKROWSKI FranciszekUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV00
146469792372/2020ZAREMBA NataliaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
146569812389/2020PASZKOWIAK TobiaszIV00
146669832525/2021POLAK KacperMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaV00
146769882405/2020SOŁEK BarbaraPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV19130
146869892426/2020JAKONIUK GrzegorzUKS Lokator GnieznoIII19680
146969912524/2021JANISZEWSKA IrenaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIII19150
147069942435/2020SIBA Jerzy19550
147169992438/2020BIERUT AdamV19470
147270012541/2021MIERZWIAK ElżbietaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoV18840
147370042436/2020FABISIAK HalinaIV19640
147470102528/2021SZUTKA JakubMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaV00
147570122516/2021SKIBA MichałLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
147670132446/2020GRUCHOT MagdalenaLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV00
147770142443/2020WÓJCIAK BartłomiejLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV00
147870152442/2020WÓJCIAK RobertLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV00
147970162444/2020WÓJCIAK MarcelLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV00
148070182526/2021ORZECHOWSKI RafałLKS Olymp BłonieV00
148170192448/2021KĘPKA GabrielaLKS Olymp BłonieV00
148270212498/2021BOŻEJEWICZ DanutaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
148370222501/2021MENSFELD GabrielUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
148470232484/2021ŁODYGA JolantaUKS Roszada Lipno00
148570242551/2021MENES JagnaUKS Roszada LipnoIV00
148670482574/2021KIRKO DamianIV20820
148770492573/2021GRUDZIŃSKI Przemysław00
148871140214/2007MICHAŁOWSKI Sławomir00
148971160209/2007RATAJCZYK StanisławIV19710
149071180521/2007CHYLO PiotrIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaIII20440
149171210487/2007STARUCH RomanIKS Zryw SłupskIII19650
149271230488/2007METTEL WernerIKS Zryw SłupskIII20050
149371331013/2010KREŃSKA AgnieszkaIKSKFiTNiS Morena Iława00
149471380562/2007KACPRZAK BarbaraSNiS Syrenka WarszawaI20100
149572030585/2007ŁUKASIEWICZ MaciejUKS Struga MarkiIV0I2162
149672050438/2007ŁUSIAK EugeniuszV19830
149773020332/2007JABŁONOWSKA Klaudia00
149873100334/2007CHYLIŃSKA PaulinaV0III0
149973150523/2007RITTER EdwardIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaIII19940
150073170256/2007KRÓLAK BartłomiejMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiII2078II2081
150173211206/2012KRÓL MaciejOKS Sokół WrocławV00
150273250493/2007KORNAS KacperGZ LZS DarłowoIII18850
150373271515/2014SKOWRONEK DanielGZ LZS DarłowoI++21720
150473280498/2007DĘGA DorotaGZ LZS DarłowoIII17730
150573290497/2007DĘGA KatarzynaGZ LZS DarłowoII+19400
150673320494/2007KORNAS DariuszGZ LZS Darłowo00
150773350360/2007MASIARZ PiotrMUKS Feniks Różańsko0V0
150873390719/2008WOŚ MarcinLKS Grom Złota Dama Poczesna0V0
150973420377/2007KOWALCZYK KrzysztofLKS Olymp BłonieII2086I2135
151073460579/2007BIELASIK RyszardCKM Łódź0III1948
151173570731/2008CISZEWSKA MagdalenaMUKS Feniks RóżańskoV00
151273580732/2008OBIELAK MateuszMUKS Feniks Różańsko00
151373610371/2007GRABNY MichałWKS MDK Częstochowa0V0
151473620184/2007KORTAS KrzysztofLUKS Zefir JanikowoK++2274IV0
151573630253/2007CZERWIŃSKI MarcinOKS Sokół Wrocław00
151673640230/2007SWOBODA KamilII2007III2031
151773650264/2007BANASZEK Krzysztof AdrianUKS Struga Marki00
151873660270/2007WERELICH AleksanderUKS Struga MarkiIV1969IV0
151973690003/2007BIERNAT KamilaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiI1970I1953
152073700002/2007STANGRET MartaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiM2155I2100
152173730103/2007TKACZYK MateuszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV0IV0
152273740101/2007DERLATKA AdrianMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV19860
152373760338/2007GRODECKI JakubGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiII+2034III2032
152473770339/2007GRODECKA AnnaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiM2135II+1970
152573810244/2007METELSKI KarolUKS Struga MarkiV1971V0
152673870336/2007TRAWKOWSKI Krzysztof0IV0
152773890333/2007JABŁONOWSKA Magdalena00
152873960634/2008MIESZKOWSKI ZenonKS Pętelka Działdowo SWSIV18460
152974020502/2007KAFARSKI AndrzejWPKS Pionek Włocławek00
153074030670/2008PILIPCZUK AnnaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańII+19300
153174040310/2007KOZAKIEWICZ ZbigniewOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynIV19210
153274050307/2007SUDER RyszardOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynI++22050
153374060330/2007BUNALSKA Daria00
153474080368/2007FERDZYN KamilCKM Łódź0I0
153574090227/2007SIDOROWICZ MarcinSRW Rychlik2123I2134
153674110770/2008GAJOS Jarosław0IV0
153774130361/2007SOBCZAK KatarzynaMUKS Feniks Różańsko0V0
153876020312/2007RATAJCZAK ZdzisławOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynIII18880
153976030021/2007HEJNA HenrykOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
154076050269/2007MOCZULSKI ArturUKS Struga MarkiII2115III2039
154176060268/2007NAGRABA MateuszUKS Struga Marki00
154276100266/2007SŁOWIKOWSKI ŁukaszUKS Struga Marki00
154376130534/2007LEPIARSKI FilipLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaIV1971IV0
154477000390/2007NOWAK GrzegorzLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV0V0
154577020383/2007KACZMAREK JagodaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0III0
154677060556/2007KASZUBA AlicjaOKS Sokół WrocławIII00
154777070254/2007STĄŻKA PaulOKS Sokół WrocławIV1778V0
154877080561/2007LAMENT KatarzynaOKS Sokół WrocławIII1897III2009
154977110255/2007STĄŻKA JacekOKS Sokół WrocławV00
155079800127/2007BARNOWSKI SylwesterOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII00
155179900934/2009GROCHOWSKA-PILZEK ŁucjaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV18630
155279930505/2007CIUĆKA KatarzynaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIII19340
155379970484/2007LESZCZYŃSKA BarbaraSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV19190
155479990514/2007NOWAKOWSKA-LIS BogumiłaIKS Zryw SłupskIV18290
155580020139/2007CZAJA WandaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII18280
155680040303/2007ŻUK GabrielaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII1939III0
155780090545/2007WOŁCZAK WojciechSGU Czarni OleszyceI+2155IV0
155880110301/2007ŁANIA DianaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII19490
155980140302/2007SIENIAWSKI RadosławLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIII20050
156080210817/2009KARUŚ ŁukaszLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
156180220550/2007PRYMA AnnaUKS Meteor DachnówIV18810
156280230527/2007BIELKO MateuszUKS Meteor DachnówIII19290
156380240526/2007BIELKO MichałUKS Meteor DachnówIV19500
156480250245/2007PACHLA MagdalenaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIII18980
156580270242/2007ZABORNIAK NataliaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójK+2090III0
156680300546/2007BEM Jakub00
156780311819/2016ZABORNIAK IzabelaIV00
156880330146/2007SITARZ ZenonPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślK22900
156980340549/2007MROCZKO KlaudiaSGU Orzeł LubaczówII1938IV0
157080351314/2013POKAROWSKI PawełV00
157180390611/2008ZARZYKA GrzegorzII00
157280461605/2014SKIBICKI JakubLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV1890V0
157380470152/2007RUSIN MagdalenaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII00
157480480149/2007DOMIN LesławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV19100
157580510108/2007ŚLĘZAK ZygmuntLKS Czarna Damka LututówI20240
157680560356/2007MAJTCZAK DamianUKS Pitagoras PęgówIII1925III0
157780570847/2009SZYMANOWICZ MaciejUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
157880580544/2007ŁAKOMSKA JuliaUKS Pitagoras PęgówII1977III1992
157980610369/2007DEREWENDA MarcinCKM ŁódźII2132I0
158080660656/2008PAWLAK MateuszSSWDK Niewiadów00
158180810267/2007NAGRABA PiotrUKS Struga MarkiV0III0
158280920366/2007KUCZEWSKI FilipUKS Roszada LipnoMF2367MF2319
158380971714/2015BUDIS OskarOKS Sokół WrocławMF2297II+2099
158480990050/2007CHĘSIAK MarcinOKS Sokół WrocławI+2180K+2129
158581010102/2007DERLATKA DamianMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiII+2140IV2084
158686020353/2007GAWLIK WojciechUKS Pitagoras Pęgów0V0
158786030352/2007ŁAKOMSKI AdrianUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV0V0
158886040354/2007PUĆ FilipOKS Sokół WrocławI2064IV1984
158986070351/2007KONDRACKA DominikaUKS Pitagoras PęgówV00
159090020059/2007HOLAK HubertLZS Kociołki Sarbia-Sarbka00
159190040060/2007LISIECKI BartoszLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaII2095III0
159290050053/2007GRACZYK AnnaLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaII+1970II1829
159390060446/2007PAŁECZNY PrzemysławSRW RychlikK2254I2087
1594103721520/2014KUPRACZ JakubGZ LZS DarłowoII1923V0
1595103731522/2014KOSIARSKA NataliaGZ LZS DarłowoIV17840
1596103741523/2014SKROBEK MarcelGZ LZS DarłowoV19000
1597103751524/2014MIKOŁAJCZAK NadiaGZ LZS DarłowoV19040
1598103761525/2014ROMANOWSKI RobertV00
1599103771529/2014RUTKOWSKI JerzyIKS Zryw SłupskII20760
1600103781530/2014PIÓRO MateuszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV1922V0

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 [8] 9 10 11 12 13  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka