Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 10 Grudnia 2022 03:58

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

   [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. DółLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
121288/2012MARTKO AndrzejLKS Olymp BłonieM2331M2282
240771/2008MINKIEWICZ WitoldK+2179I2091
381514/2014JĘDRZYCKI MarianDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoM22800
4190119/2007BAJDAK JózefK+2110I+2152
5241377/2013SAWCZYK RyszardMF23020
6670220/2007KUCIŃSKI MarekWKS 100 Gram WarszawaMF2340IV0
7841453/2014PALUCH PiotrLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójMF22870
8860752/2008PRZYMUSIŃSKI TadeuszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiM+22430
9920219/2007KOBYLIŃSKI MirosławWKS 100 Gram WarszawaMF23100
101241474/2014PAWLICKI JacekWKS Admirał PC Best SzczecinK++2199II0
111270041/2007SEKUŁA JanNKSTNiS Atut NysaAM2467M2316
121840577/2007SZCZEPANIAK MariuszM0AM2337
131970246/2007MAMET JanLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiK2071I1982
142001622/2015SZPIŁYK BronisławI+21950
152090208/2007MIKULICZ LeonUKS Lokator GnieznoMF23110
162280576/2007MACIASZEK DariuszCKM ŁódźII0II+2075
172730442/2007GRODECKI JacekŁKS Orlęta ŁukówII2061II+2135
183321065/2010KACZUGA KazimierzUKS Roszada LipnoI2078II1966
193382324/2019POTEREK StanisławGKSONiS Jantar GdańskI21800
203530630/2008PAWLISZ ZdzisławMDK WitnicaIII19840
213871764/2015KOMOROWICZ RyszardLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV1882IV1791
224000113/2007STEFANEK LeszekKSNiS Hetman LublinAM23980
234010076/2007URBANEK StanisławLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaMF2260K2218
244082414/2020DYĆ JerzyI2051K2067
254102586/2021KARCZMARCZYK AndrzejII20830
264120580/2007GRODECKI AndrzejUKS Roszada LipnoK0M+2225
274640221/2007SŁAPIŃSKI AndrzejWKS 100 Gram WarszawaAM2287IV0
284650574/2007MALUCHNIK MariuszUKS Roszada LipnoIV0M2209
294910610/2008ANDRZEJEWSKI JanuszUKS Lokator GnieznoI2072III0
305690558/2007KARPIŃSKI EdwardUKS Roszada LipnoI2087K+2076
315710413/2007SZELEST BogusławUKS Roszada LipnoM2308M2172
326021289/2012GESELLE RomanUKS Roszada LipnoII+0II+1991
336800199/2007LACH TadeuszNKSTNiS Atut NysaII+20460
346870756/2008KUREK AndrzejII1988III0
356892074/2017SADOWSKI JacekWKS Admirał PC Best SzczecinI++21150
366942430/2020MAJCHER AndrzejIII20150
378260251/2007CHĄCKI RyszardOKS Sokół WrocławI1901IV0
388370805/2009LIZUREJ WładysławOKS Sokół WrocławI20710
398990216/2007MALINOWSKI TadeuszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiI20040
409070394/2007ROWIŃSKI HenrykLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiI1930III1958
4110010819/2009ARTYMOWICZ JanLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII18840
4210240623/2008KASPEREK TadeuszSRW RychlikI1936III1964
4311780818/2009KARUŚ WaldemarLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójI21250
4411820247/2007MAMET PiotrLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiM+2367M2287
4512030821/2009ZDEBIK JózefIII19890
4612140022/2007CHMIEL PiotrWKS Admirał PC Best SzczecinMI22860
4712210315/2007JABŁOŃSKI JerzyKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweII0II1983
4812332566/2021BRODZIK ZdzisławUKS SW JezioranyII20010
4912910888/2009OSIOŁKOWSKI BogdanLKS Czarna Damka LututówI00
5012921246/2012HALAMUS WiktorLKS Czarna Damka LututówII19070
5112950105/2007PERDEK EdwardLKS Czarna Damka LututówI++2078II+2032
5213330432/2007PESKOWSKI JanKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweIV00
5313890410/2007MYSZUK ZbigniewUKS Roszada LipnoIII0II+2013
5414562690/2022ADAMSKI WłodzimierzI+20340
5514830138/2007GRZESIAK MarcinUKS Struga MarkiAM2306MI2262
5614852077/2017JANKOWSKI JanIV18850
5714890633/2008PIETROWICZ MarcinIII1806V0
5814990464/2007WILCZEWSKI EdwardSIN Razem ŚwiecieI+21360
5915330093/2007KULMA GrzegorzGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiI2001III1982
6015371550/2014GNUTEK JanLZS Senet JanikowoIV18750
6115942730/2022POŚLAD WojciechII2065IV0
6216372057/2017STEMPIEŃ Ryszard00
6316380078/2007FLISIKOWSKI SylwesterSRW RychlikM+2195I2131
6416800918/2009BOJARSKI RemigiuszKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweII0II2007
6517000557/2007MINKINA TadeuszLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaIII0II1944
6617780317/2007WÓJCIK MaciejKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweIII1953III1847
6718130594/2007ZAPAŁA AlbertKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweII+0II2093
6818900249/2007ADAMASZEK MariuszMI2490AM2456
6919080040/2007STEC MarcinSIN Razem ŚwiecieMF2385II+0
7019120166/2007TOŁWIŃSKI JózefIKS Victoria BiałystokM2306IV0
7119140482/2007WDOWCZYK RafałKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweK2145K+2157
7219200030/2007CZARNOTA MarcinUKS Lokator GnieznoAM22420
7319391572/2014MORZY StanisławUKS SW JezioranyI++2057K0
7419410535/2007OLENDER StanisławUKS Lokator GnieznoI20490
7519450349/2007ROMASZEWSKI RyszardUKS SW JezioranyK2139K2055
7619572015/2017BARTMAN MarekSGU Czarni OleszyceIII18230
7719590460/2007BIENIEK TomaszWKS Admirał PC Best SzczecinAM2318K+2273
7819790056/2007KUS JanuszLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaII18520
7919800057/2007KUS PiotrLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaK++2201IV0
8019972567/2021WILCZOPOLSKI LeszekUKS SW JezioranyII2070III0
8120021220/2012GARJACIAK MarekUKS Lokator GnieznoII19670
8220071747/2015LICKIEWICZ RomanI2193I0
8320080028/2007ŁYSAKOWSKI LeszekUKS Lokator GnieznoI21300
8420110629/2008WESOŁOWSKI ZenonUKS Lokator GnieznoI++21180
8520170551/2007BIEDZIAK MichałLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII1916I1957
8620261225/2012IGNACZEWSKI PiotrLKS Czarna Damka LututówIII00
8720500889/2009SZUBERT PiotrLKS Czarna Damka LututówK++2287I+2175
8820540058/2007ROBAK MarcinLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaK++22440
8920570023/2007SIUDA GrzegorzUKS Lokator GnieznoAM23080
9020870552/2007MAŚLONA PrzemysławLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiK2137K2152
9120880554/2007MATLAK DanielLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiI2088I1937
9220890387/2007MATLAK KarolLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiI+2035I1908
9320930061/2007WIKA RadosławLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaMF2296II+2125
9420950407/2007ZIELIŃSKI ŁukaszLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiM+2338M2289
9521030029/2007GRONOWSKI BartoszUKS Lokator GnieznoMF2324II+0
9621040027/2007GRONOWSKI PatrykUKS Lokator GnieznoM2263IV0
9721240508/2007PTAK MarekII+19200
9821361964/2017ZAJĄCZKOWSKI MarcinUKS Struga MarkiIII1822V0
9921420392/2007RADZI KrystynaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiK1846I1908
10021500229/2007SWOBODA MirosławII19620
10122100004/2007KOSOBUDZKI PrzemysławMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiI++2207IV0
10222220581/2007NOWICKI DominikLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaI+2216K++2192
10322290559/2007WACHOWSKI KonradLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaI2131K+2157
10422960175/2007KAROLIŃSKI WłodzimierzIKS Victoria BiałystokI2144I+2046
10523001270/2012KUJAWSKI JanI00
10623390024/2007TOMCZAK WojciechUKS Lokator GnieznoM+22970
10723732325/2019BURAK EdwardII2181V0
10824990079/2007FLISIKOWSKA WiolettaSRW RychlikK2011IV0
10925060640/2008SUSEK-MARECKA EmiliaSRW RychlikK2135I+2072
11025340606/2008ŻUK EwaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójI19700
11125570530/2007OSIŃSKA HelenaLKS Olymp BłonieK1858K1858
11226201189/2011KARUŚ-MIARA JózefaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójK19370
11327410250/2007ADAMASZEK AnnaM2127M2075
11427440582/2007WILCZOPOLSKA MartaLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaAM2165AM2112
11527480386/2007MAMET MałgorzataLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII0II0
11627740496/2007DĘGA-ZAMRZYCKA SylwiaGZ LZS DarłowoK20720
11728010667/2008PLUTA MartynaWKS Admirał PC Best SzczecinM+2175M2168
11828020639/2008JURKIEWICZ AgnieszkaLKS Olymp BłonieK+2079M2011
11928050224/2007CHYLEWSKA-SROKA AnnaGZ LZS DarłowoMFF2222II+2044
12028060928/2009GRABOWSKA JolantaGZ LZS DarłowoI20280
12128320755/2008BIENIEK PaulinaWKS Admirał PC Best SzczecinI19180
12228410223/2007ZAREMBA MałgorzataUKS Lokator GnieznoK++2147AM2022
12328530329/2007PĘTLICKA MarlenaII1800II+1741
12428580517/2007SKRZYŃSKA DanutaMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieI1894II1879
12528621573/2014WĘDZIKOWSKA MirosławaLZS Senet JanikowoIII00
12628640137/2007GRZESIAK GrażynaUKS Struga MarkiK2098K1979
12729950328/2007SOBIEGRAJ (PĘTLICKA) AnetaLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaK2105K+2050
12829980596/2007DROZD AgnieszkaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII+18260
12931141226/2012DĘGA BarbaraGZ LZS DarłowoIII00
13031171129/2010KNAP SebastianGZ LZS DarłowoII+20460
13131471806/2016SITEŃ MarekSGU Orzeł LubaczówIV19360
13231830049/2007CHRZĄSZCZ JerzyLZS Senet JanikowoI2074III0
13331850181/2007CHRZĄSZCZ JanLZS Senet JanikowoI++21140
13432040047/2007CHRZĄSZCZ RafałLZS Senet JanikowoI+2134I0
13532060048/2007CHRZĄSZCZ SebastianLZS Senet JanikowoI2106II0
13632071549/2014GNUTEK RenataLZS Senet JanikowoIII00
13732350104/2007ODERKIEWICZ PrzemysławLKS Czarna Damka LututówMF2273M2223
13832561857/2016GNUTEK GenowefaBK18730
13932571475/2014SOCHA BartoszSRW RychlikK++2211I2110
14032670774/2008PRZYBYŁ EmiliaSRW RychlikI+2073I0
14132810584/2007DEREK MariuszLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV0IV0
14233020573/2007KOCISZEWSKI AdamLKS Olymp BłonieII2043M2147
14333090376/2007GRZYBOWSKI DanielLKS Olymp BłonieI2060K2134
14433200262/2007SUCHECKA EdytaUKS Struga MarkiM2076K2036
14533280261/2007SUCHECKI PawełUKS Struga MarkiK++2253M+2228
14633370378/2007GRZYBOWSKA MonikaLKS Olymp BłonieI+2043K2060
14733420222/2007DUDKIEWICZ KarolLKS Olymp BłonieMF2333M2246
14833540542/2007KWOCZ AgnieszkaUKS Pitagoras PęgówI++2042II1997
14933570031/2007BORKOWSKA PaulinaUKS Lokator GnieznoK2030III0
15033600586/2007SUCHECKI JarosławUKS Struga MarkiIII18760
15134600063/2007ZAPART BartoszK21110
15234750391/2007PERZ ArturLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII+2007I1973
15335090092/2007KULMA MartaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiIII1747III1847
15435450804/2009MILEWSKI KazimierzPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII00
15535480151/2007REMBISZ StanisławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII18470
15635500154/2007MAZUR StanisławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślI22060
15735600241/2007SKIBICKA AgataLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII18990
15836050463/2007ŁYCZBA AdamSIN Razem ŚwiecieI++2151I+0
15936070190/2007SAJDAK ElżbietaNKSTNiS Atut NysaII00
16036080683/2008SPYCHAŁA JózefaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIII19010
16136090925/2009SIWY ZofiaNKSTNiS Atut NysaIII19970
16236140689/2008ŁAZUKA CzesławaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIII18300
16336150171/2007BIEGASIK RyszardIKS Victoria BiałystokK+22510
16436160197/2007PUCZKOWSKI WładysławNKSTNiS Atut NysaII20590
16536200194/2007MALINOWSKI JózefNKSTNiS Atut NysaII19200
16636220011/2007TARASEK JózefOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII19270
16736260690/2008ŁAZUKA JanPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIII19270
16836291534/2014ANDRZEJEWSKI KazimierzIV00
16936360239/2007SZCZYBYŁO MichałMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaK++2309IV0
17036490240/2007SZCZYBYŁO MagdalenaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaK+21700
17136650944/2009BOMBA ZbigniewV00
17236660010/2007GOŁĘBIOWSKA-FRYGA BarbaraNKSTNiS Atut NysaI++20770
17336750511/2007CZERNIAK JakubIII18910
17436810145/2007ZYWAR ZofiaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślII20040
17536830187/2007MRÓZ JadwigaNKSTNiS Atut NysaK21040
17636850473/2007BARWIŃSKA AnnaKSN Omega ŁódźIV00
17736881287/2012PAWŁOWSKI RyszardGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoI21660
17836900612/2008PIEŃKO WitoldPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIII20060
17936910520/2007GASIUL AndrzejGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoI21130
18036940164/2007WILMAN ZbigniewIKS Victoria BiałystokIV20040
18136990686/2008RUTKOWSKI BogdanKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIV20140
18237000042/2007SZYMAŃSKI ZbigniewOKSTNiS Cross OpoleII+19960
18337010661/2008MAŚKO JerzyIkar LublinII19090
18437041026/2010WAROWNY JanKSN Omega ŁódźIV19190
18537070163/2007NIEWIŃSKI AntoniIKS Victoria BiałystokIII19050
18637160033/2007KOREJWO BronisławNKSTNiS Atut NysaII20400
18737170039/2007JANUS MariannaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
18837370389/2007NAPIERAŁA TomaszLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII2003II0
18937650005/2007KOSOBUDZKI ŁukaszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiMF2376K+2192
19037980337/2007NOWICKA MagdalenaI1953I1975
19138040225/2007SADOWSKA NataliaWKS Admirał PC Best SzczecinGMIF2390MFF2223
19238170787/2009GOLEWSKA BarbaraMDK WitnicaII19570
19338400347/2007MORZY PatrykUKS SW JezioranyIII1855II0
19438430260/2007WÓJCIK MichałUKS Struga Marki0V0
19538440069/2007JUSZCZAK ŁukaszLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIV1858V1922
19638631131/2011MAKAREWICZ PiotrGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki0IV0
19738810129/2007MARYNOWICZ JadwigaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
19838840018/2007MARZEC WiktoriaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII00
19939082269/2019HALAMUS ElżbietaLKS Czarna Damka LututówIII19030
20039370807/2009RUMAK AgnieszkaKSN Omega Łódź00

   [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka