Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 09 Lipiec 2020 05:50

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 [4] 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. DółLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
60155730867/2009SZCZEPANIAK LeokadiaKSNiS Cross Jastrzębie00
60255740868/2009MAJERSKA WiesławaKSNiS Cross Jastrzębie00
60355750869/2009DRATWA WiesławaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV19160
60455760870/2009KRZAN LucynaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
60555770871/2009WÓJCIK StanisławIV18590
60655780872/2009MIREK BłażejKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV18880
60755790873/2009WÓJCIK KrystynaKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV18050
60855800874/2009BUCHCIK RobertV19620
60955810875/2009WILK Roman00
61055820876/2009JUŹKO JózefaKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIII19490
61155830877/2009SKRZYPEK TeresaKSN Omega ŁódźIII18710
61255840878/2009JUŹKO ZbigniewKSNiS Cross JastrzębieV00
61355850879/2009AUGUSTYN KrystynaKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV19240
61455860880/2009ŻUK AngelikaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójI2019III0
61555870881/2009PLESKACZ JustynaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII1999III0
61655880882/2009MARCIULYNAS EdmundasII00
61755890883/2009BAGDONAS RemigijusII00
61855900884/2009BALCIUNAS VytautasIV00
61955910885/2009CHYZH ViktorII00
62055920886/2009BAKLAHA YauheniIII00
62155930887/2009KURYAN AliaksandrIII00
62255940890/2009WALAT RyszardPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślII20730
62355950891/2009WOCIAL MateuszGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiV0V0
62455960892/2009DOPIERAŁA OskarV00
62555970893/2009TOMCZAK PatrycjaLUKS Zefir JanikowoII+1901IV0
62655980894/2009SKIBA RomualdaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIV18290
62756000896/2009GUGAŁA KrzysztofIKSKFiTNiS Morena Iława00
62856010897/2009GORCZYŃSKI StefanIKSKFiTNiS Morena Iława00
62956020898/2009HINC GerardEKS Elcross Elbląg00
63056030899/2009TELEGA DanutaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
63156040900/2009OKRÓJ HelenaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
63256050901/2009MAKSYMOWICZ JaninaEKS Elcross ElblągV00
63356060902/2009ŁECHTAŃSKI JózefEKS Elcross Elbląg00
63456070903/2009KLEIN AnnaEKS Elcross ElblągV00
63556080904/2009KLEIN FranciszekEKS Elcross Elbląg00
63656090905/2009PAKUŁA WacławEKS Elcross ElblągV00
63756100906/2009STYPUŁKOWSKA EwaEKS Elcross ElblągIII17860
63856110907/2009KRZYCKA KatarzynaLKS Olymp Błonie00
63956120908/2009LESZCZYŃSKI KrzysztofMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
64056130909/2009LESZCZYŃSKA KatarzynaMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
64156140910/2009KLIMOWICZ KacperUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
64256150911/2009ŁOPATA KrystianMUKS Feniks Różańsko00
64356160912/2009SZYMAŃSKI ArturMUKS Feniks Różańsko00
64456170913/2009RYBIŃSKA AngelikaMUKS Feniks Różańsko00
64556180914/2009KAMIŃSKI MichałMUKS Feniks Różańsko00
64656190915/2009KANIOWSKI JakubOKS Sokół Wrocław00
64756200916/2009HANUSZEWICZ PawełOKS Sokół WrocławIV1985V0
64856210917/2009KACPRZAK PiotrKSNiS Syrenka WarszawaIV18050
64956220919/2009CZYŻ MieczysławKSN Omega Łódź00
65056230920/2009BRZESZCZ ZygmuntSRiPDNiS Nadzieja KrakówIII19480
65156240921/2009PAJĄK ElżbietaKSNiS Syrenka WarszawaV20770
65256250922/2009NAFALSKI JanSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
65356260923/2009GRABCZAK HelenaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV18940
65456270924/2009DUDOWICZ MagdalenaŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
65556280926/2009SOBCZYK RobertSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIII19410
65656290927/2009LAMPA AnnaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa19430
65756300929/2009PIASECKI JanPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
65856310930/2009SZLIBEN DamianPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
65956320931/2009DRZEWIECKI AndrzejPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
66056330932/2009MUSIAŁ PrzemysławPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
66156340933/2009KULAWIAK MariaOKSTNiS Cross Opole00
66256360936/2009DĄBROWSKA AnnaŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
66356380938/2009GIEC WiktoriaSNiS Kaszub WejherowoIII17590
66456390939/2009KWIATKOWSKI Ignacy00
66556400940/2009KULIK MikołajGKSONiS Jantar GdańskIV20630
66656410941/2009MACHURA AndrzejKSNiS Cross Jastrzębie00
66756420942/2009KOSMATY Karol00
66856440945/2009POLAKOWSKI Janusz00
66956450947/2009ŻYDEK JanuszŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIII20230
67056460948/2009BERNARDZIK JolantaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
67156470949/2009ORUBA ZbigniewKKKFSiTNiS Lajkonik Kraków00
67256480950/2009KURNIŁOWICZ KazimierzEKS Elcross Elbląg00
67356490951/2009BIAŁAS StanisławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV19260
67456500953/2009SZYMAŃSKI TadeuszGKSONiS Jantar GdańskIII20210
67556510954/2009OLEJNIK JakubPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIV18420
67656520955/2009GROCHOWSKA CelinaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
67756530959/2009GIEC RyszardGKSONiS Jantar GdańskV19350
67856550961/2009PATRZYKĄT Józef00
67956560962/2009MIŁKOWSKI AdamGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
68056570963/2009SIERGIEJ PiotrGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
68156580964/2009ŁUKASIK StanisławGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoV18120
68256590965/2009SULĘCKA GrażynaGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
68356600966/2009SROKA StanisławGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoII20330
68456610967/2009BUKO AgnieszkaGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
68556620968/2009JUREWICZ MichałGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoIV18430
68656630969/2009REJNART JanGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoIV00
68756640970/2009MEZGIER JuliaGZ LZS DarłowoIII18260
68856650971/2009MEZGIER MarcelGZ LZS DarłowoIII18610
68956660972/2009ZWIERKO DawidGZ LZS DarłowoIV19260
69056670975/2009TWARDY EdwardDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoI++22010
69156680976/2009BUDZIAK HalinaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślII18310
69256690977/2010NARÓG MarcinPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV00
69356700978/2010MICHALCZUK KrzysztofKSG Hetman ŁukówV0V0
69456710979/2010GRABEK AntoniKSG Hetman ŁukówV0V0
69556720980/2010SKROCKI TadeuszKSG Hetman Łuków00
69656730981/2010SZMIGON HelenaKSG Hetman Łuków00
69756740982/2010PASIECZNY JanKSG Hetman ŁukówV0V0
69856750983/2010WILGOS BarbaraKSG Hetman ŁukówIV0V0
69956760984/2010KOBYLIŃSKA MonikaKSG Hetman ŁukówIII0III0
70056770985/2010WILGOS RomanKSG Hetman ŁukówIV0V0
70156780986/2010GDELA KrystynaKSG Hetman Łuków00
70256790987/2010GDELA BogdanKSG Hetman Łuków00
70356800988/2010SACEWICZ RomanKSG Hetman ŁukówV00
70456810989/2010KRZYSZKOWIAK BożenaKSG Hetman ŁukówIII0III0
70556820990/2010MICHALCZUK MariaKSG Hetman ŁukówIV0III0
70656830991/2010KURLANDZKA LidiaKSG Hetman ŁukówV0V0
70756840992/2010GÓRNA BarbaraKSG Hetman ŁukówIII0III0
70856850993/2010GÓRNY GrzegorzKSG Hetman ŁukówV0V0
70956860994/2010WOCIÓR JanKSG Hetman ŁukówV00
71056870995/2010KOCH MaciejLKSG Spartan LublinV0V0
71156880996/2010ZALOT JanPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV20250
71256890997/201GRZEMPOWSKI JerzyDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIII19410
71356900998/2010MŁODY JanMKSW Pat Miejska Górka0V0
71456910999/2010MŁODA JoannaMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaIV1900II1922
71556921000/2010SZYKA KamilMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
71656931001/2010JAROSZEWSKAEKS Elcross Elbląg00
71756941002/2010ZIELIŃSKA MariannaEKS Elcross ElblągIII19050
71856951003/2010DZIWISZ PiotrKKKFSiTNiS Lajkonik Kraków00
71956961004/2010POKOJSKI MarianIKSKFiTNiS Morena Iława00
72056971005/2010RAK BartoszUKS Lokator GnieznoI++22010
72156981006/2010RAK StanisławUKS Lokator GnieznoI20120
72256991007/2010POBOCHA PiotrŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIII19300
72357001008/2010TKACZYK DorotaŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIII18350
72457011009/2010ZIMNY ZenonKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIV18640
72557021010/2010STOIŃSKA TeresaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIII17950
72657031011/2010PIETRASZEWSKI Tadeusz19170
72757041012/2010KWITOWSKI StanisławKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIV18490
72857051014/2010DALECKA BożenaIKS Zryw SłupskII19620
72957061015/2010RENKOWSKA AlinaOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynII19500
73057071016/2010RUCIŃSKA BożenaOKS Warmia i Mazury Olsztyn00
73157081017/2010RUCIŃSKA BożenaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko00
73257091018/2010WÓJCIKOWSKI StanisławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV19150
73357101019/2010ROGIŃSKI HenrykPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV18490
73457111020/2010FRYZOWSKI GrzegorzKS Jaćwing Suwałki20040
73557121021/2010ZALETA SzymonLUKS Zefir JanikowoIII19370
73657131022/2010GODZIK ReginaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoII19350
73757141023/2010WOŹNIAK BarbaraDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIII18030
73857151024/2010ZAWALSKI JerzyPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczV00
73957161025/2010BIECHOWSKA DanutaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczII18710
74057171030/2010STACEWICZ JakubLKS Olymp BłonieI++2194III2083
74157181028/2010BROŻYNA MateuszSSWDK Niewiadów00
74257191029/2010ANTERSZLAK DamianSSWDK Niewiadów00
74357201031/2010GĄSIEWICZ WojciechOKS Sokół WrocławV00
74457211032/2010GAŃKO MagdalenaMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
74557221033/2010MAZIJ KamilUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV2035V0
74657231034/2010MOCZULSKA LudwikaUKS Struga MarkiI++2023III0
74757241035/2010ŚWIERŻYŃSKA JustynaUKS Struga Marki0V0
74857251036/2010ŚWIERŻEWSKA IzabelaUKS Struga MarkiV00
74957261037/2010ZAJĄC JanUKS Struga Marki00
75057271038/2010ZAJĄC IdaUKS Struga MarkiIII1909III0
75157281039/2010ŚWIDERSKI KrystianUKS Struga Marki00
75257291040/2010BROMA JakubUKS Struga MarkiII+2074IV0
75357301041/2010DOŁĘGOWSKI WojciechUKS Struga Marki00
75457311042/2010BANASZEK MartinUKS Struga MarkiI2138I+2025
75557321043/2010MILEWSKI RafałUKS Struga Marki00
75657331044/2010WASZCZUK DariaUKS SW JezioranyIII00
75757341045/2010WĘGROCKA JuliaUKS SW Jeziorany0V0
75857351046/2010KRÓLAK AleksandraUKS SW JezioranyV00
75957361047/2010SKIBICKI MateuszLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII+2038III0
76057371048/2010WAŻNY MateuszLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV1994V0
76157381049/2010GAZDA JakubLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójK++2303III0
76257391050/2010MYSZUK TymoteuszUKS Roszada LipnoI++2203II0
76357401051/2010SAMELCZAK DawidUKS Roszada Lipno00
76457410218/2007RESZKA WojciechSSWDK Niewiadów0V0
76557420231/2007CHALCARZ WiktorLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
76657430232/2007GŁOWACKA LeokadiaLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa0IV0
76757440233/2007GŁOWACKI JacekLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa0V0
76857450243/2007LEPIANKA PatrycjaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
76957460252/2007HAŁUBIEC DominikOKS Sokół Wrocław00
77057470257/2007POPIELARZ PatrykKieleckie Towarzystwo Warcabowe0III0
77157480259/2007TCHORZEWSKI WojciechUKS Struga Marki00
77257490272/2007PAWLINA MateuszUKS Struga Marki00
77357500273/2007KURCZAB PawełLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa0V0
77457510277/2007JANUSZKIEWICZ CzesławOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
77557530281/2007NURZYŃSKA HildegardaGKSONiS Jantar GdańskIV19040
77657540283/2007STRÓŻYK GrzegorzMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
77757550284/2007PRZEWOŹNA DominikaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
77857560285/2007JAKUBOWSKA AleksandraMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
77957570286/2007WRÓBLEWSKA PaulinaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
78057580287/2007JANOWICZ AdrianaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
78157590288/2007MATYSIAK AlicjaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
78257600289/2007ADAMCZAK PaulinaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka0V0
78357610290/2007MATYSIAK AdamMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaIV2026IV1983
78457620291/2007SIECLA HubertMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
78557630293/2007FRANKIEWICZ AgataMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaIV0IV1916
78657640294/2007NIWCZYK SzymonMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaIV1963III1883
78757650295/2007BOŻKO AdrianMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
78857660296/2007KACZMAREK KacperMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaIV1994III1881
78957670297/2007GIL FilipMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
79057680299/2007POŚLEDNIK MateuszMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaV0V0
79157700304/2007NESTERAK WiktorLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII2118IV2039
79257710298/2007SKRZYPCZAK DamianMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
79357720316/2007ZAŁOMSKI JerzyKSiRNiS Pionek Bielsko-BiałaIV00
79457730318/2007RUDA LeokadiaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIII18170
79557740322/2007PIPIAK RyszardDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko19700
79657750323/2007PERUCKI HenrykNKSTNiS Atut Nysa00
79757760325/2007SOBCZAK DanutaOKSTNiS Cross Opole00
79857770326/2007MUCHA LeonNKSTNiS Atut Nysa00
79957780331/2007SIETCZYŃSKI Adrian0V0
80057790335/2007CICHOCKI KarolLKS Olymp BłonieMF2383II+2189

<<  < 1 2 3 [4] 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka