Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 04 Grudnia 2022 11:55

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 [4] 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. DółLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
60155790873/2009WÓJCIK KrystynaKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV18050
60255800874/2009BUCHCIK RobertV19620
60355810875/2009WILK Roman00
60455820876/2009JUŹKO JózefaKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIII19490
60555830877/2009SKRZYPEK TeresaKSN Omega ŁódźIII18710
60655840878/2009JUŹKO ZbigniewKSNiS Cross JastrzębieV00
60755850879/2009AUGUSTYN KrystynaKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV19240
60855860880/2009ŻUK AngelikaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójI2019III0
60955870881/2009PLESKACZ JustynaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII1999III0
61055880882/2009MARCIULYNAS EdmundasII00
61155890883/2009BAGDONAS RemigijusII00
61255900884/2009BALCIUNAS VytautasIV00
61355910885/2009CHYZH ViktorII00
61455920886/2009BAKLAHA YauheniIII00
61555930887/2009KURYAN AliaksandrIII00
61655940890/2009WALAT RyszardPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślII20730
61755950891/2009WOCIAL MateuszGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiV0V0
61855960892/2009DOPIERAŁA OskarV00
61955970893/2009TOMCZAK PatrycjaLUKS Zefir JanikowoII+1901IV0
62055980894/2009SKIBA RomualdaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIV18290
62156000896/2009GUGAŁA KrzysztofIKSKFiTNiS Morena Iława00
62256010897/2009GORCZYŃSKI StefanIKSKFiTNiS Morena Iława00
62356020898/2009HINC GerardEKS Elcross Elbląg00
62456030899/2009TELEGA DanutaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
62556040900/2009OKRÓJ HelenaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
62656050901/2009MAKSYMOWICZ JaninaEKS Elcross ElblągIII19410
62756060902/2009ŁECHTAŃSKI JózefEKS Elcross Elbląg00
62856070903/2009KLEIN AnnaEKS Elcross ElblągV00
62956080904/2009KLEIN FranciszekEKS Elcross Elbląg00
63056090905/2009PAKUŁA WacławEKS Elcross ElblągV00
63156100906/2009STYPUŁKOWSKA EwaEKS Elcross ElblągIII18010
63256110907/2009KRZYCKA KatarzynaLKS Olymp Błonie00
63356120908/2009LESZCZYŃSKI KrzysztofMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
63456130909/2009LESZCZYŃSKA KatarzynaMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
63556140910/2009KLIMOWICZ KacperUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
63656150911/2009ŁOPATA KrystianMUKS Feniks Różańsko00
63756160912/2009SZYMAŃSKI ArturMUKS Feniks Różańsko00
63856170913/2009RYBIŃSKA AngelikaMUKS Feniks Różańsko00
63956180914/2009KAMIŃSKI MichałMUKS Feniks Różańsko00
64056190915/2009KANIOWSKI JakubOKS Sokół Wrocław00
64156200916/2009HANUSZEWICZ PawełOKS Sokół WrocławIV1985V0
64256210917/2009KACPRZAK PiotrSNiS Syrenka WarszawaIV17650
64356220919/2009CZYŻ MieczysławKSN Omega Łódź00
64456230920/2009BRZESZCZ ZygmuntSRiPDNiS Nadzieja KrakówIII19480
64556240921/2009PAJĄK ElżbietaSNiS Syrenka WarszawaV20770
64656250922/2009NAFALSKI JanSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
64756260923/2009GRABCZAK HelenaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV18940
64856270924/2009DUDOWICZ MagdalenaŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
64956280926/2009SOBCZYK RobertSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaII19530
65056290927/2009LAMPA AnnaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa18190
65156300929/2009PIASECKI JanPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
65256310930/2009SZLIBEN DamianPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
65356320931/2009DRZEWIECKI AndrzejPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
65456330932/2009MUSIAŁ PrzemysławPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
65556340933/2009KULAWIAK MariaOKSTNiS Cross Opole00
65656360936/2009DĄBROWSKA AnnaŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIV00
65756380938/2009GIEC WiktoriaSNiS Kaszub WejherowoIII17920
65856390939/2009KWIATKOWSKI Ignacy00
65956400940/2009KULIK MikołajGKSONiS Jantar GdańskIV20630
66056410941/2009MACHURA AndrzejKSNiS Cross Jastrzębie00
66156420942/2009KOSMATY Karol00
66256440945/2009POLAKOWSKI Janusz00
66356450947/2009ŻYDEK JanuszŚKKFSiTNiS KielceII20090
66456460948/2009BERNARDZIK JolantaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
66556470949/2009ORUBA ZbigniewKKKFSiTNiS Lajkonik Kraków00
66656480950/2009KURNIŁOWICZ KazimierzEKS Elcross Elbląg00
66756490951/2009BIAŁAS StanisławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV19260
66856500953/2009SZYMAŃSKI TadeuszGKSONiS Jantar GdańskIII20210
66956510954/2009OLEJNIK JakubPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIV18420
67056520955/2009GROCHOWSKA CelinaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
67156530959/2009GIEC RyszardGKSONiS Jantar GdańskV19350
67256550961/2009PATRZYKĄT Józef00
67356560962/2009MIŁKOWSKI AdamGKSN Kormoran Giżycko18830
67456570963/2009SIERGIEJ PiotrGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
67556580964/2009ŁUKASIK StanisławGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoV17990
67656590965/2009GASIUL GrażynaGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
67756600966/2009SROKA StanisławGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoII20730
67856610967/2009BUKO AgnieszkaGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
67956620968/2009JUREWICZ MichałGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoIV18160
68056630969/2009REJNART JanGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoIV20330
68156640970/2009MEZGIER JuliaGZ LZS DarłowoIII18260
68256650971/2009MEZGIER MarcelGZ LZS DarłowoIII18610
68356660972/2009ZWIERKO DawidGZ LZS DarłowoIV19260
68456670975/2009TWARDY EdwardDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoK23030
68556680976/2009BUDZIAK HalinaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślII18310
68656690977/2010NARÓG MarcinPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV00
68756700978/2010MICHALCZUK KrzysztofKSG Hetman ŁukówV0V0
68856710979/2010GRABEK AntoniKSG Hetman ŁukówV0V0
68956720980/2010SKROCKI TadeuszKSG Hetman Łuków00
69056730981/2010SZMIGON HelenaKSG Hetman Łuków00
69156740982/2010PASIECZNY JanKSG Hetman ŁukówV0V0
69256750983/2010WILGOS BarbaraKSG Hetman ŁukówIV0V0
69356760984/2010KOBYLIŃSKA MonikaKSG Hetman ŁukówIII0III0
69456770985/2010WILGOS RomanKSG Hetman ŁukówIV0V0
69556780986/2010GDELA KrystynaKSG Hetman Łuków00
69656790987/2010GDELA BogdanKSG Hetman Łuków00
69756800988/2010SACEWICZ RomanKSG Hetman ŁukówV00
69856810989/2010KRZYSZKOWIAK BożenaKSG Hetman ŁukówIII0III0
69956820990/2010MICHALCZUK MariaKSG Hetman ŁukówIV0III0
70056830991/2010KURLANDZKA LidiaKSG Hetman ŁukówV0V0
70156840992/2010GÓRNA BarbaraKSG Hetman ŁukówIII0III0
70256850993/2010GÓRNY GrzegorzKSG Hetman ŁukówV0V0
70356860994/2010WOCIÓR JanKSG Hetman ŁukówV00
70456870995/2010KOCH MaciejLKSG Spartan LublinV0V0
70556880996/2010ZALOT JanPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV20250
70656890997/201GRZEMPOWSKI JerzyDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIII18510
70756900998/2010MŁODY JanMKSW Pat Miejska Górka0V0
70856910999/2010MŁODA JoannaMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaIV1900II1922
70956921000/2010SZYKA KamilMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
71056931001/2010JAROSZEWSKA TeresaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
71156941002/2010ZIELIŃSKA MariannaEKS Elcross ElblągIII19050
71256951003/2010DZIWISZ PiotrKKKFSiTNiS Lajkonik Kraków00
71356961004/2010POKOJSKI MarianIKSKFiTNiS Morena Iława00
71456971005/2010RAK BartoszUKS Lokator GnieznoI++21810
71556981006/2010RAK StanisławUKS Lokator GnieznoI20220
71656991007/2010POBOCHA PiotrŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIII18950
71757001008/2010TKACZYK DorotaIKS Debiut StąporkówII18870
71857011009/2010ZIMNY ZenonKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIII18530
71957021010/2010STOIŃSKA TeresaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIII17950
72057031011/2010PIETRASZEWSKI Tadeusz19170
72157041012/2010KWITOWSKI StanisławKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIV18490
72257051014/2010DALECKA BożenaIKS Zryw SłupskII19480
72357061015/2010RENKOWSKA AlinaOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynII19720
72457071016/2010RUCIŃSKA BożenaOKS Warmia i Mazury Olsztyn00
72557081017/2010RUCIŃSKA BożenaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko00
72657091018/2010WÓJCIKOWSKI StanisławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV19150
72757101019/2010ROGIŃSKI HenrykPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV18200
72857111020/2010FRYZOWSKI GrzegorzKS Jaćwing Suwałki20040
72957121021/2010ZALETA SzymonLUKS Zefir JanikowoIII19370
73057131022/2010GODZIK ReginaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoII19350
73157141023/2010WOŹNIAK BarbaraDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIII18010
73257151024/2010ZAWALSKI JerzyPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczV00
73357161025/2010BIECHOWSKA DanutaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczII18710
73457171030/2010STACEWICZ JakubLKS Olymp BłonieI++2184III2083
73557181028/2010BROŻYNA MateuszSSWDK Niewiadów00
73657191029/2010ANTERSZLAK DamianSSWDK Niewiadów00
73757201031/2010GĄSIEWICZ WojciechOKS Sokół WrocławV00
73857211032/2010GAŃKO MagdalenaMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
73957221033/2010MAZIJ KamilUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV2035V0
74057231034/2010MOCZULSKA LudwikaUKS Struga MarkiI++2018III0
74157241035/2010ŚWIERŻYŃSKA JustynaUKS Struga Marki0V0
74257251036/2010ŚWIERŻEWSKA IzabelaUKS Struga MarkiV00
74357261037/2010ZAJĄC JanUKS Struga Marki00
74457271038/2010ZAJĄC IdaUKS Struga MarkiIII1909III0
74557281039/2010ŚWIDERSKI KrystianUKS Struga Marki00
74657291040/2010BROMA JakubUKS Struga MarkiII+2074IV0
74757301041/2010DOŁĘGOWSKI WojciechUKS Struga Marki00
74857311042/2010BANASZEK MartinUKS Struga MarkiI2138I+2025
74957321043/2010MILEWSKI RafałUKS Struga Marki00
75057331044/2010WASZCZUK DariaUKS SW JezioranyIII00
75157341045/2010WĘGROCKA JuliaUKS SW Jeziorany0V0
75257351046/2010KRÓLAK AleksandraUKS SW JezioranyV00
75357361047/2010SKIBICKI MateuszLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII+2038III0
75457371048/2010WAŻNY MateuszLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV1994V0
75557381049/2010GAZDA JakubLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójK++2324III0
75657391050/2010MYSZUK TymoteuszUKS Roszada LipnoK2261K2124
75757401051/2010SAMELCZAK DawidUKS Roszada Lipno00
75857410218/2007RESZKA WojciechSSWDK Niewiadów0V0
75957420231/2007CHALCARZ WiktorLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
76057430232/2007GŁOWACKA LeokadiaLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa0IV0
76157440233/2007GŁOWACKI JacekLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa0V0
76257450243/2007LEPIANKA PatrycjaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
76357460252/2007HAŁUBIEC DominikOKS Sokół Wrocław00
76457470257/2007POPIELARZ PatrykKieleckie Towarzystwo Warcabowe0III0
76557480259/2007TCHORZEWSKI WojciechUKS Struga Marki00
76657490272/2007PAWLINA MateuszUKS Struga Marki00
76757500273/2007KURCZAB PawełLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa0V0
76857510277/2007JANUSZKIEWICZ CzesławOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
76957530281/2007NURZYŃSKA HildegardaGKSONiS Jantar GdańskIV19040
77057540283/2007STRÓŻYK GrzegorzMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
77157550284/2007PRZEWOŹNA DominikaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
77257560285/2007JAKUBOWSKA AleksandraMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
77357570286/2007WRÓBLEWSKA PaulinaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
77457580287/2007JANOWICZ AdrianaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
77557590288/2007MATYSIAK AlicjaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
77657600289/2007ADAMCZAK PaulinaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka0V0
77757610290/2007MATYSIAK AdamMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaIV2026IV1983
77857620291/2007SIECLA HubertMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
77957630293/2007FRANKIEWICZ AgataMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaIV0IV1916
78057640294/2007NIWCZYK SzymonMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaIV1963II1907
78157650295/2007BOŻKO AdrianMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
78257660296/2007KACZMAREK KacperMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaIV1994III1881
78357670297/2007GIL FilipMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
78457680299/2007POŚLEDNIK MateuszMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaV0V0
78557700304/2007NESTERAK WiktorLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII2118IV2039
78657710298/2007SKRZYPCZAK DamianMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
78757720316/2007ZAŁOMSKI JerzyKSiRNiS Pionek Bielsko-BiałaIV19860
78857730318/2007RUDA LeokadiaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIII18170
78957740322/2007PIPIAK RyszardDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko19700
79057760325/2007SOBCZAK DanutaOKSTNiS Cross Opole00
79157770326/2007MUCHA LeonNKSTNiS Atut Nysa00
79257780331/2007SIETCZYŃSKI Adrian0V0
79357790335/2007CICHOCKI KarolLKS Olymp BłonieMF2435II+2189
79457800340/2007PIKAŁA PrzemysławLUKS Orlik Reszel0V0
79557810341/2007WOLNY Jacek00
79657820342/2007GAPIŃSKI Adrian00
79757830343/2007Baran Łukasz00
79857840344/2007NICZYPORUK MateuszUKS Roszada LipnoM2283M+2284
79957850348/2007SUCHOCKA ZuzannaUKS SW JezioranyI+2064III2023
80057860350/2007SALAMON OliwierUKS Pitagoras Pęgów0V0

<<  < 1 2 3 [4] 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka