Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 15 Sierpnia 2022 12:07

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 [3] 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. DółLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
40151550673/2008KOWALSKA EwaGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk00
40252011468/2014MĄDRA MartaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV1842II1884
40352140008/2007ŁĄCKA BarbaraOKSTNiS Cross OpoleV00
40452150012/2007CHILIŃSKA KrystynaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII18260
40552161092/2010KOROLCZUK KrystynaIKS Victoria BiałystokIII20710
40652171315/2013SKIERA EdwardPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIV18810
40752190806/2009WÓJCIK MaciejKSN Omega ŁódźV18360
40852251754/2015MARSZAŁEK BogdanKSNiS Hetman LublinII20890
40952260688/2008OLSZEWSKI ZbigniewKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV00
41052270444/2007WOŹNIAK WojciechSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaI21930
41152290019/2007LISZEWSKA LeonardaNKSTNiS Atut NysaIII17510
41252300206/2007MOJZYCH IwonaIKS Debiut StąporkówIII18880
41352360531/2007BORGUŃSKI ArturIV20110
41452400237/2007MARCZUK TomaszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiI2171II2031
41552410375/2007GLIN DanielLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaI2161I++2093
41652440583/2007NOWAK GrzegorzV0IV0
41752450395/2007STEFANIAK AleksandraLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0III0
41852470319/2007WNUK IrenaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoI19560
41952510026/2007JAKUBIK DamianUKS Lokator GnieznoM+22820
42052520025/2007KRYGIER KamilUKS Lokator GnieznoM22810
42153550618/2008LABARZEWSKA AdriannaLUKS Orlik Reszel0IV0
42253560626/2008SZTUROMSKA AleksandraUKS Lokator GnieznoI++20260
42353570625/2008POLINCEUSZ SzymonLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaK2251I+2082
42453580628/2008PUCHAŁA MaksymLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaI++2205III2084
42553590621/2008WIATR PaulinaMKSW Komandoria Poznań00
42653600627/2008PANKOWSKI KrzysztofIII2008III0
42753610619/2008LABARZEWSKI DawidLUKS Orlik ReszelIV0IV0
42853620624/2008MIKOSZA Jonatan00
42953630620/2008JANKOWIAK AdamLUKS Orlik Reszel00
43053640616/2008GORLEWSKA EwaKS Jaćwing SuwałkiII18170
43153650615/2008CZYŻYK TeresaKS Jaćwing SuwałkiIII17680
43253660614/2008KRUPECKA-CZARKOWSKA DanutaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIII19170
43353670613/2008CHEŁKOWSKA ElżbietaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
43453680632/2008JARZĘBSKA AnnaUKS Struga Marki00
43553690631/2008JASTRZĘBSKI MarekUKS Struga Marki00
43653700636/2008WIĘCKOWSKI JerzySKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaV19580
43753720641/2008MARECKA JuliaSRW RychlikV0V0
43853730642/2008KRZAK GrzegorzKieleckie Towarzystwo Warcabowe00
43953740643/2008SAMUŁA Damian00
44053750645/2008TOMZA MariuszLKS Grom Złota Dama Poczesna00
44153760646/2008NAWROCKA WeronikaMUKS Feniks Różańsko00
44253770648/2008HETKE DariaSSWDK Niewiadów00
44353780649/2008HETKE FilipSSWDK Niewiadów00
44453790650/2008KWIATKOWSKA PaulinaSSWDK NiewiadówIV0IV0
44553800651/2008OSTROWSKA PaulinaSSWDK Niewiadów00
44653810671/2008KOZŁOWSKA KazimieraKSiRNiS Tęcza Poznań00
44753820654/2008SKIBIŃSKA PatrycjaSSWDK NiewiadówV0IV0
44853830655/2008PLUTA AdrianSSWDK Niewiadów00
44953840657/2008DUŚ MaciejSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaV17940
45053850658/2008JURA HenrykaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
45153860659/2008WYDMUCH AlinaIKS Zryw Słupsk00
45253870660/2008SZCZEPAŃSKA MartynaIKS Zryw Słupsk00
45353880662/2008SORDYL AlbertPogórze Tarnów00
45453890663/2008DZIĘDZIEL KarolKSiRNiS Pionek Bielsko-BiałaIV18680
45553900664/2008OSTAPIUK RyszardNKSTNiS Atut NysaIII19850
45653910674/2008WENTOWSKA BarbaraGKSONiS Jantar GdańskK++21180
45753920675/2008GŁUSZEK KrystynaKSNiS Hetman Lublin00
45853930677/2008DZIUBAK Beata00
45953940680/2008MAŁYSZEK RomanaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII18820
46053960682/2008BOSEK GrzegorzPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
46153970684/2008SKWIRA ZygmuntKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV19490
46253980685/2008RUTKOWSKA MariaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIII00
46353990687/2008OLSZEWSKA KrystynaKSiRNiS Tęcza Poznań00
46454000691/2008WEGNER WiesławKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV18970
46554010692/2008GRAF BożenaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIII19060
46654020694/2008NOWICKI KazimierzKSiRNiS Tęcza Poznań00
46754030695/2008GŁĘBOWSKA BogusławaŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIII17780
46854040696/2008ZAKRZYŃSKI AdamIII19660
46954050697/2008GLOWATZKI KlausIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaIV19430
47054060698/2008ĆWIKŁA TomaszIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaIV20560
47154070699/2008WALCZAK MariaWPKS Pionek Włocławek00
47254080700/2008GÓRZNA MariaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoI20300
47354090701/2008CZYŻ WitoldPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
47454100702/2008SZYMAŃSKA StanisławaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII18440
47554120703/2008KRZYŚKOWSKA SylwiaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII+1935III0
47654130704/2008ŚLEDZIEWSKA KarolinaMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
47754140705/2008BAŃKOWSKA MartaUKS Struga MarkiMIF2337I2157
47854150706/2008BAŃKOWSKI BogdanUKS Struga MarkiMF2275K2116
47954170707/2008MAZUREK MichałUKS Puma Cieszanów00
48054180708/2008CIEĆKIEWICZ MariuszUKS Puma Cieszanów00
48154190709/2008PYDA PrzemysławUKS Puma CieszanówV19360
48254200710/2008GRABOWSKA PaulinaGZ LZS Darłowo00
48354210711/2008BABIAK KarolinaGZ LZS DarłowoII+19480
48454220712/2008PRZYBYSZ NikolaGZ LZS DarłowoII+18040
48554230713/2008MARKOWSKI PatrykGZ LZS DarłowoV17970
48654240714/2008STAŃCZUK MateuszLKS Olymp BłonieK2305II2174
48754250715/2008PLESKACZ KamilLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV19470
48854260716/2008ZABORNIAK KlaudiaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójI2143II2072
48954270717/2008ŁYSAKOWSKI DamianLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
49054280718/2008SZYMASZKIEWICZ KatarzynaUKS Pitagoras PęgówII1977II1949
49154290720/2008MAZURKIEWICZ KamilLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV19200
49254300721/2008JÓŚK AnnaUKS Struga Marki00
49354310722/2008DŁUŻEWSKI DanielLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII2047I++2120
49454320723/2008GRZECZNIK DawidUKS Pitagoras Pęgów1992V0
49554330724/2008KANIA PaulinaUKS Lokator Gniezno00
49654340725/2008KANIA KlaudiaUKS Lokator Gniezno00
49754350726/2008WITKOWSKA ZuzannaLUKS Zefir JanikowoI1999IV0
49854360727/2008TRAFNY DawidLUKS Zefir JanikowoIII1889V0
49954370728/2008SŁOMA PrzemysławIV1940V0
50054390730/2008MISIOŁEK KamilaOKS Sokół WrocławI++2004III2021
50154400733/2008KORNACKA AgnieszkaUKS Struga Marki00
50254410734/2008CZECHOWICZ DawidSSWDK Niewiadów00
50354420735/2008POLNY StefanMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
50454430737/2008DOMAGAŁA DawidMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
50554440738/2008TURCZYŃSKI EdwardKS Jaćwing Suwałki00
50654450740/2008DREJ TeresaOKSTNiS Cross Opole00
50754460741/2008GĄSIOR KrystynaOKSTNiS Cross Opole00
50854470742/2008SZAŁECKA HenrykaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIII16880
50954480744/2008LASOTA ZbigniewIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaIV20430
51054490745/2008ANDRZEJEWSKA AnnaIKSKFiTNiS Morena Iława00
51154500746/2008MICHALCZYK UrszulaIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaV00
51254510747/2008KLESZEWSKI EdwardIKSKFiTNiS Morena Iława00
51354530748/2008CUKIERSKA BarbaraŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIV00
51454540749/2008ROMANOWSKA JadwigaSNiS Syrenka Warszawa00
51554550750/2008MAKSYMIUK MateuszLUKS Orlik Reszel00
51654560751/2008LEWEK AntoniOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynII20550
51754620753/2008GORLEWSKI EdwardKS Jaćwing Suwałki00
51854630754/2008KALINOWSKA ZuzannaKS Jaćwing SuwałkiV00
51954690758/2008MICHALCZYK EdwardIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaV00
52054700759/2008CHODOWIEC StanisławIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaV00
52154710760/2008MACEGONIUK MałgorzataIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaV00
52254720761/2008TESKE IwonaGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk00
52354730762/2008MUSZYŃSKA HalinaKKKFSiTNiS Lajkonik Kraków00
52454740764/2008MOROZ BogdanPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
52554750765/2008BILSKI DariuszV00
52654760766/2008KOZIK ElżbietaNKSTNiS Atut Nysa00
52754780768/2008MERTA JanNKSTNiS Atut NysaIV19650
52854790769/2008KOPEĆ KazimierzPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV19470
52954810772/2008SOBOLEWSKA KarolinaUKS Struga MarkiII+2016III2070
53054820773/2008OBŁUSKI DamianUKS Struga Marki00
53155000775/2009TRACZYK TadeuszNKSTNiS Atut Nysa00
53255020777/2009ZIĘTEK MichałIII20700
53355030778/2009MINICHOWSKI PiotrPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
53455040779/2009MÜLLER AlicjaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz18380
53555050781/2009KASENDRA WładysławLKS Czarna Damka LututówII+1911IV0
53655060792/2009STAŃCZUK KatarzynaLKS Olymp BłonieMFF2280II2048
53755070782/2009CIEĆKA PaulinaLKS Czarna Damka LututówIII17350
53855080783/2009CIEĆKA DawidLKS Czarna Damka LututówIII1926V0
53955090784/2009SKOTARSKA KseniaLKS Czarna Damka LututówIII00
54055100791/2009MIĄŻEK ApoloniaUKS Pitagoras PęgówII1975III0
54155110793/2009MAŁECKI GrzegorzLZS Kociołki Sarbia-Sarbka00
54255120794/2009LABUDA KrzysztofGZ LZS DarłowoII18940
54355130795/2009CHATYS AleksandraOKS Sokół Wrocław00
54455140796/2009KOŁODZIEJCZYK TomaszOKS Sokół WrocławIII1976IV0
54555150797/2009WACH JulianOKS Sokół Wrocław00
54655160798/2009PASTUSIAK PaulinaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
54755170799/2009AUGUSTYNIAK HubertOKS Sokół Wrocław00
54855180800/2009BIADASIEWICZ AdamOKS Sokół WrocławI++2194IV1941
54955190801/2009JURUSIK JolantaOKS Sokół WrocławII1914III0
55055200803/2009KOSK ZofiaKS Jaćwing SuwałkiV16340
55155210785/2009CIEĆKA MirosławLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV1958V0
55255220786/2009WYCZAŁKOWSKI BartłomiejLKS Czarna Damka LututówV18410
55355230788/2009GÓRALSKA NataliaUKS Pitagoras PęgówIII1841III2086
55455240789/2009TARATORKIN TomaszUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
55555250790/2009MAZIJ AleksandraUKS Pitagoras PęgówII+1836III0
55655260826/2009JAGIEŁA ElżbietaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślI19840
55755270808/2009MILCZAK JerzyKSN Omega Łódź00
55855280810/2009BURSKA MagdalenaKSN Omega Łódź00
55955290811/2009SZAMAL BogusławKSN Omega Łódź18090
56055300813/2009CZARNECKI ZbigniewKSN Omega Łódź00
56155310814/2009PŁACHTA PiotrKSN Omega Łódź00
56255320815/2009TRACZEWSKI JózefKSN Omega Łódź00
56355330816/2009de CORDE BarbaraKSN Omega Łódź00
56455340822/2009BRUST NataliaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV1848III0
56555350823/2009MAĆKOWIAK BoguszUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
56655360824/2009BENEDYK TeofilaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII18210
56755370825/2009GRYGLEWICZ TadeuszIKS Zryw SłupskII21060
56855380828/2009NAPIONTEK KamilSIN Razem ŚwiecieII+2041II2008
56955390829/2009KACZMAREK MagdalenaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
57055400830/2009KACZMAREK AdrianMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
57155410831/2009SOBCZYK KrzysztofMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
57255420832/2009PASZYNA KrzysztofPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
57355430833/2009RACZEK StanisławII21110
57455440834/2009KOSZELA WeronikaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
57555450835/2009GOŁĘBIEWSKA NataliaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
57655460836/2009HELWICH Tomasz00
57755470838/2009CHMIELARCZYK DanielMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIII2026III2005
57855480840/2009DUBERT NicolUKS Roszada Lipno00
57955490841/2009WANCICKI MikołajUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
58055500842/2009FRANEK DawidUKS Roszada LipnoI2115I++2051
58155510843/2009RATAJSZCZAK MateuszUKS Roszada LipnoIII2029IV2023
58255520844/2009MACIEJEWSKI DanielSRW RychlikIV0V0
58355530845/2009CYRAN WiktoriaUKS Pitagoras Pęgów18490
58455540846/2009SZYMASZKIEWICZ KarolinaUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV1916V0
58555550848/2009STACHOWIAK Agnieszka00
58655560849/2009SZTURO Milena00
58755570850/2009KASPERCZYK HalinaNKSTNiS Atut NysaI+21050
58855580851/2009BARZYCKI AndrzejKSNiS Hetman LublinV19460
58955590852/2009KRUPSKI JózefKSN Omega ŁódźIII19130
59055610854/2009HUDZIEC HalinaŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
59155630856/2009ZAKRZYŃSKA BarbaraŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
59255650858/2009SŁAWIŃSKI RyszardŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
59355660859/2009ROBAKOWSKA IwonaŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
59455670860/2009CIEPLAK ZofiaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII17780
59555680861/2009HLEBOWICZ CecyliaIKS Victoria Białystok00
59655690862/2009SKONIECZNA GrażynaSNiS Syrenka WarszawaK21530
59755700863/2009KRAJEWSKA Krystyna00
59855710865/2009GADZAŁA HenrykKSNiS Hetman LublinIV19300
59955720866/2009WITOSZKA CzesławaKSNiS Cross Jastrzębie00
60055730867/2009SZCZEPANIAK LeokadiaKSNiS Cross Jastrzębie00

<<  < 1 2 [3] 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka