Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 30 Lipca 2021 00:09

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 [3] 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. DółLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
40152150012/2007CHILIŃSKA KrystynaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII18260
40252161092/2010KOROLCZUK KrystynaIKS Victoria BiałystokIII20710
40352171315/2013SKIERA EdwardPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIV18950
40452190806/2009WÓJCIK MaciejKSN Omega ŁódźV19190
40552251754/2015MARSZAŁEK BogdanKSNiS Hetman LublinII20840
40652260688/2008OLSZEWSKI ZbigniewKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV00
40752270444/2007WOŹNIAK WojciechSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaII21220
40852290019/2007LISZEWSKA LeonardaNKSTNiS Atut NysaIII17550
40952300206/2007MOJZYCH IwonaIKS Debiut StąporkówIII20270
41052360531/2007BORGUŃSKI ArturIV20110
41152400237/2007MARCZUK TomaszOKS Sokół WrocławI2165II2031
41252410375/2007GLIN DanielLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaI2161I++2093
41352440583/2007NOWAK GrzegorzV0IV0
41452450395/2007STEFANIAK AleksandraLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0III0
41552470319/2007WNUK IrenaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoI19510
41652510026/2007JAKUBIK DamianUKS Lokator GnieznoM+22970
41752520025/2007KRYGIER KamilUKS Lokator GnieznoM22880
41853550618/2008LABARZEWSKA AdriannaLUKS Orlik Reszel0IV0
41953560626/2008SZTUROMSKA AleksandraUKS Lokator GnieznoI++20290
42053570625/2008POLINCEUSZ SzymonLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaK2264I+2098
42153580628/2008PUCHAŁA MaksymLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaI++2205III2084
42253590621/2008WIATR PaulinaMKSW Komandoria Poznań00
42353600627/2008PANKOWSKI KrzysztofIII2008III0
42453610619/2008LABARZEWSKI DawidLUKS Orlik ReszelIV0IV0
42553620624/2008MIKOSZA Jonatan00
42653630620/2008JANKOWIAK AdamLUKS Orlik Reszel00
42753640616/2008GORLEWSKA EwaKS Jaćwing SuwałkiII18210
42853650615/2008CZYŻYK TeresaKS Jaćwing SuwałkiIII17500
42953660614/2008KRUPECKA-CZARKOWSKA DanutaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIII19170
43053670613/2008CHEŁKOWSKA ElżbietaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
43153680632/2008JARZĘBSKA AnnaUKS Struga Marki00
43253690631/2008JASTRZĘBSKI MarekUKS Struga Marki00
43353700636/2008WIĘCKOWSKI JerzySKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaV19580
43453720641/2008MARECKA JuliaSRW RychlikV0V0
43553730642/2008KRZAK GrzegorzKieleckie Towarzystwo Warcabowe00
43653740643/2008SAMUŁA Damian00
43753750645/2008TOMZA MariuszLKS Grom Złota Dama Poczesna00
43853760646/2008NAWROCKA WeronikaMUKS Feniks Różańsko00
43953770648/2008HETKE DariaSSWDK Niewiadów00
44053780649/2008HETKE FilipSSWDK Niewiadów00
44153790650/2008KWIATKOWSKA PaulinaSSWDK NiewiadówIV0IV0
44253800651/2008OSTROWSKA PaulinaSSWDK Niewiadów00
44353810671/2008KOZŁOWSKA KazimieraKSiRNiS Tęcza Poznań00
44453820654/2008SKIBIŃSKA PatrycjaSSWDK NiewiadówV0IV0
44553830655/2008PLUTA AdrianSSWDK Niewiadów00
44653840657/2008DUŚ MaciejSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaV17940
44753850658/2008JURA HenrykaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
44853860659/2008WYDMUCH AlinaIKS Zryw Słupsk00
44953870660/2008SZCZEPAŃSKA MartynaIKS Zryw Słupsk00
45053880662/2008SORDYL AlbertPogórze Tarnów00
45153890663/2008DZIĘDZIEL KarolKSiRNiS Pionek Bielsko-BiałaIV18680
45253900664/2008OSTAPIUK RyszardNKSTNiS Atut NysaIII19850
45353910674/2008WENTOWSKA BarbaraGKSONiS Jantar GdańskK++20890
45453920675/2008GŁUSZEK KrystynaKSNiS Hetman Lublin00
45553930677/2008DZIUBAK Beata00
45653940680/2008MAŁYSZEK RomanaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII18820
45753960682/2008BOSEK GrzegorzPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
45853970684/2008SKWIRA ZygmuntKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV19490
45953980685/2008RUTKOWSKA MariaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIII00
46053990687/2008OLSZEWSKA KrystynaKSiRNiS Tęcza Poznań00
46154000691/2008WEGNER WiesławKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV18970
46254010692/2008GRAF BożenaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIII19060
46354020694/2008NOWICKI KazimierzKSiRNiS Tęcza Poznań00
46454030695/2008GŁĘBOWSKA BogusławaŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIII17410
46554040696/2008ZAKRZYŃSKI AdamIII19660
46654050697/2008GLOWATZKI KlausIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaIV19430
46754060698/2008ĆWIKŁA TomaszIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaIV20560
46854070699/2008WALCZAK MariaWPKS Pionek Włocławek00
46954080700/2008GÓRZNA MariaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoI20490
47054090701/2008CZYŻ WitoldPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
47154100702/2008SZYMAŃSKA StanisławaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII18440
47254120703/2008KRZYŚKOWSKA SylwiaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII+1935III0
47354130704/2008ŚLEDZIEWSKA KarolinaMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
47454140705/2008BAŃKOWSKA MartaUKS Struga MarkiMIF2337I2157
47554150706/2008BAŃKOWSKI BogdanUKS Struga MarkiK+2247K2116
47654170707/2008MAZUREK MichałUKS Puma Cieszanów00
47754180708/2008CIEĆKIEWICZ MariuszUKS Puma Cieszanów00
47854190709/2008PYDA PrzemysławUKS Puma CieszanówV19360
47954200710/2008GRABOWSKA PaulinaGZ LZS Darłowo00
48054210711/2008BABIAK KarolinaGZ LZS DarłowoII+19480
48154220712/2008PRZYBYSZ NikolaGZ LZS DarłowoII+18120
48254230713/2008MARKOWSKI PatrykGZ LZS DarłowoV17970
48354240714/2008STAŃCZUK MateuszLKS Olymp BłonieK2305II2174
48454250715/2008PLESKACZ KamilLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV19470
48554260716/2008ZABORNIAK KlaudiaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójI2138III0
48654270717/2008ŁYSAKOWSKI DamianLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
48754280718/2008SZYMASZKIEWICZ KatarzynaUKS Pitagoras PęgówII1977II1949
48854290720/2008MAZURKIEWICZ KamilLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV19200
48954300721/2008JÓŚK AnnaUKS Struga Marki00
49054310722/2008DŁUŻEWSKI DanielLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII2047I++2120
49154320723/2008GRZECZNIK DawidUKS Pitagoras Pęgów1992V0
49254330724/2008KANIA PaulinaUKS Lokator Gniezno00
49354340725/2008KANIA KlaudiaUKS Lokator Gniezno00
49454350726/2008WITKOWSKA ZuzannaLUKS Zefir JanikowoI1999IV0
49554360727/2008TRAFNY DawidLUKS Zefir JanikowoIII1889V0
49654370728/2008SŁOMA PrzemysławIV1940V0
49754380729/2008BAJKOWSKI WitoldOKS Sokół WrocławIV00
49854390730/2008MISIOŁEK KamilaOKS Sokół WrocławI++2013III2021
49954400733/2008KORNACKA AgnieszkaUKS Struga Marki00
50054410734/2008CZECHOWICZ DawidSSWDK Niewiadów00
50154420735/2008POLNY StefanMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
50254430737/2008DOMAGAŁA DawidMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
50354440738/2008TURCZYŃSKI EdwardKS Jaćwing Suwałki00
50454450740/2008DREJ TeresaOKSTNiS Cross Opole00
50554460741/2008GĄSIOR KrystynaOKSTNiS Cross Opole00
50654470742/2008SZAŁECKA HenrykaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIII16880
50754480744/2008LASOTA ZbigniewIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaIV20430
50854490745/2008ANDRZEJEWSKA AnnaIKSKFiTNiS Morena Iława00
50954500746/2008MICHALCZYK UrszulaIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaV00
51054510747/2008KLESZEWSKI EdwardIKSKFiTNiS Morena Iława00
51154530748/2008CUKIERSKA BarbaraŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIV00
51254540749/2008ROMANOWSKA JadwigaSNiS Syrenka Warszawa00
51354550750/2008MAKSYMIUK MateuszLUKS Orlik Reszel00
51454560751/2008LEWEK AntoniOKSTNiS Cross OpoleII20440
51554620753/2008GORLEWSKI EdwardKS Jaćwing Suwałki00
51654630754/2008KALINOWSKA ZuzannaKS Jaćwing SuwałkiV00
51754690758/2008MICHALCZYK EdwardIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaV00
51854700759/2008CHODOWIEC StanisławIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaV00
51954710760/2008MACEGONIUK MałgorzataIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaV00
52054720761/2008TESKE IwonaGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk00
52154730762/2008MUSZYŃSKA HalinaKKKFSiTNiS Lajkonik Kraków00
52254740764/2008MOROZ BogdanPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
52354750765/2008BILSKI DariuszNKSTNiS Atut NysaV00
52454760766/2008KOZIK ElżbietaNKSTNiS Atut Nysa00
52554770767/2008KUPCZAK JózefNKSTNiS Atut Nysa00
52654780768/2008MERTA JanNKSTNiS Atut NysaIV19650
52754790769/2008KOPEĆ KazimierzPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV19470
52854810772/2008SOBOLEWSKA KarolinaUKS Struga MarkiII+2016III2070
52954820773/2008OBŁUSKI DamianUKS Struga Marki00
53055000775/2009TRACZYK TadeuszNKSTNiS Atut Nysa00
53155020777/2009ZIĘTEK MichałIII20700
53255030778/2009MINICHOWSKI PiotrPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
53355040779/2009MÜLLER AlicjaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz18380
53455050781/2009KASENDRA WładysławLKS Czarna Damka LututówII+1904IV0
53555060792/2009STAŃCZUK KatarzynaLKS Olymp BłonieMFF2263II2048
53655070782/2009CIEĆKA PaulinaLKS Czarna Damka LututówIII17350
53755080783/2009CIEĆKA DawidLKS Czarna Damka LututówIII1926V0
53855090784/2009SKOTARSKA KseniaLKS Czarna Damka LututówIII00
53955100791/2009MIĄŻEK ApoloniaUKS Pitagoras PęgówII1975III0
54055110793/2009MAŁECKI GrzegorzLZS Kociołki Sarbia-Sarbka00
54155120794/2009LABUDA KrzysztofGZ LZS DarłowoII18940
54255130795/2009CHATYS AleksandraOKS Sokół Wrocław00
54355140796/2009KOŁODZIEJCZYK TomaszOKS Sokół WrocławIII1976IV0
54455150797/2009WACH JulianOKS Sokół Wrocław00
54555160798/2009PASTUSIAK PaulinaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
54655170799/2009AUGUSTYNIAK HubertOKS Sokół Wrocław00
54755180800/2009BIADASIEWICZ AdamOKS Sokół WrocławI++2194IV1941
54855190801/2009JURUSIK JolantaOKS Sokół WrocławII1914III0
54955200803/2009KOSK ZofiaKS Jaćwing SuwałkiV16300
55055210785/2009CIEĆKA MirosławLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV1958V0
55155220786/2009WYCZAŁKOWSKI BartłomiejLKS Czarna Damka LututówV18410
55255230788/2009GÓRALSKA NataliaUKS Pitagoras PęgówIII1841III2086
55355240789/2009TARATORKIN TomaszUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
55455250790/2009MAZIJ AleksandraUKS Pitagoras PęgówII+1836III0
55555260826/2009JAGIEŁA ElżbietaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślII+19680
55655270808/2009MILCZAK JerzyKSN Omega Łódź00
55755280810/2009BURSKA MagdalenaKSN Omega Łódź00
55855290811/2009SZAMAL BogusławKSN Omega Łódź18090
55955300813/2009CZARNECKI ZbigniewKSN Omega Łódź00
56055310814/2009PŁACHTA PiotrKSN Omega Łódź00
56155320815/2009TRACZEWSKI JózefKSN Omega Łódź00
56255330816/2009de CORDE BarbaraKSN Omega Łódź00
56355340822/2009ADAMASZEK NataliaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV1848III0
56455350823/2009MAĆKOWIAK BoguszUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
56555360824/2009BENEDYK TeofilaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII18210
56655370825/2009GRYGLEWICZ TadeuszIKS Zryw SłupskII20480
56755380828/2009NAPIONTEK KamilSIN Razem ŚwiecieII+2041II2008
56855390829/2009KACZMAREK MagdalenaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
56955400830/2009KACZMAREK AdrianMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
57055410831/2009SOBCZYK KrzysztofMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
57155420832/2009PASZYNA KrzysztofPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
57255430833/2009RACZEK StanisławII21020
57355440834/2009KOSZELA WeronikaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
57455450835/2009GOŁĘBIEWSKA NataliaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
57555460836/2009HELWICH Tomasz00
57655470838/2009CHMIELARCZYK DanielMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIII2026III2005
57755480840/2009DUBERT NicolUKS Roszada Lipno00
57855490841/2009WANCICKI MikołajUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
57955500842/2009FRANEK DawidUKS Roszada LipnoI2122I++2047
58055510843/2009RATAJSZCZAK MateuszUKS Roszada LipnoIII2029IV2023
58155520844/2009MACIEJEWSKI DanielSRW RychlikIV0V0
58255530845/2009CYRAN WiktoriaUKS Pitagoras Pęgów18490
58355540846/2009SZYMASZKIEWICZ KarolinaUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV1916V0
58455550848/2009STACHOWIAK Agnieszka00
58555560849/2009SZTURO Milena00
58655570850/2009KASPERCZYK HalinaNKSTNiS Atut NysaI+20780
58755580851/2009BARZYCKI AndrzejKSNiS Hetman LublinV19460
58855590852/2009KRUPSKI JózefKSN Omega ŁódźIII19130
58955610854/2009HUDZIEC HalinaŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
59055630856/2009ZAKRZYŃSKA BarbaraŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
59155650858/2009SŁAWIŃSKI RyszardŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
59255660859/2009ROBAKOWSKA IwonaŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
59355670860/2009CIEPLAK ZofiaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII17780
59455680861/2009HLEBOWICZ CecyliaIKS Victoria Białystok00
59555690862/2009SKONIECZNA GrażynaSNiS Syrenka WarszawaI++21210
59655700863/2009KRAJEWSKA Krystyna00
59755710865/2009GADZAŁA HenrykKSNiS Hetman LublinIV19520
59855720866/2009WITOSZKA CzesławaKSNiS Cross Jastrzębie00
59955730867/2009SZCZEPANIAK LeokadiaKSNiS Cross Jastrzębie00
60055740868/2009MAJERSKA WiesławaKSNiS Cross Jastrzębie00

<<  < 1 2 [3] 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka