Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 10 Grudnia 2022 04:20

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

   [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię DółKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
1105661761/2015ADAMASZEK AdrianLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
227410250/2007ADAMASZEK AnnaM2127M2075
318900249/2007ADAMASZEK MariuszMI2490AM2456
457600289/2007ADAMCZAK PaulinaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka0V0
564801414/2013ADAMCZYK KlaudiaUKS Struga MarkiI++2070III0
6104241587/2014ADAMEK BartoszMUKS Libero Basznia Dolna00
7104251588/2014ADAMEK MateuszMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV20400
8112322578/2021ADAMOWICZ Anna EwaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
914562690/2022ADAMSKI WłodzimierzI+20340
10110962409/2020ADAMUS AdrianSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaV00
11103851539/2014ADLER JanUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
12111382467/2021AL-HOUSANI TarekLKS Olymp Błonie00
1357940380/2007ANDREJCZUK MaciejLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0IV0
14109682250/2019ANDRIJCZUK DamianUKS Roszada Lipno00
1554490745/2008ANDRZEJEWSKA AnnaIKSKFiTNiS Morena Iława00
164910610/2008ANDRZEJEWSKI JanuszUKS Lokator GnieznoI2072III0
1736291534/2014ANDRZEJEWSKI KazimierzIV00
1857191029/2010ANTERSZLAK DamianSSWDK Niewiadów00
19104231586/2014ANTONIK AdrianMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaV00
2010010819/2009ARTYMOWICZ JanLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII18840
2155850879/2009AUGUSTYN KrystynaKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV19240
2255170799/2009AUGUSTYNIAK HubertOKS Sokół Wrocław00
2358270492/2007BABIAK DariaGZ LZS DarłowoI++20590
2454210711/2008BABIAK KarolinaGZ LZS DarłowoII+19480
2564781513/2014BACCARI HoucineUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
2661651260/2012BACHORSKA WeronikaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0IV0
2759581141/2011BACIA DamianLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV1976IV2041
2855890883/2009BAGDONAS RemigijusII00
2961671263/2012BAGIŃSKA AmeliaUKS Pitagoras PęgówIII1955V0
3061661262/2012BAGIŃSKI AdrianUKS Pitagoras PęgówV20070
3159641147/2011BAGIŃSKI PawełLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
3266021594/2014BAJ PaulinaV18610
33190119/2007BAJDAK JózefK+2110I+2152
34105021682/2015BAJK AmeliaUKS Roszada LipnoIII1918III0
35107612000/2017BAJK EmanuelLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV0V0
36106741895/2016BAJK MartinLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
3758460539/2007BAJKOWSKA JagodaOKS Sokół WrocławK2105II1974
3859241109/2010BAJKOWSKA MalwinaOKS Sokół WrocławI++2044III0
39108022045/2017BAJOR DariuszSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa18440
40108072050/2017BAJOR DominikOKS Sokół Wrocław00
41105521743/2015BAKALARCZYK WłodzimierzKSN Omega ŁódźIV19640
4255920886/2009BAKLAHA YauheniIII00
43109282201/2019BALAWENDER JakubLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV19390
44109302203/2019BALCEROWSKI MiłoszUKS Presto Włocławek00
4555900884/2009BALCIUNAS VytautasIV00
4673650264/2007BANASZEK Krzysztof AdrianUKS Struga Marki00
4757311042/2010BANASZEK MartinUKS Struga MarkiI2138I+2025
4848830276/2007BANASZKIEWICZ AleksanderKSN Omega ŁódźIV18720
4967181947/2017BANAŚ JuliaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaI2054III0
5054140705/2008BAŃKOWSKA MartaUKS Struga MarkiMIF2337I2157
5154150706/2008BAŃKOWSKI BogdanUKS Struga MarkiMF2280K2116
5259591142/2011BARABASZ MarekLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaII+2168III2074
5357830343/2007Baran Łukasz00
5464621466/2014BARANIAK Julia0IV0
55109222195/2019BARŁÓG HannaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
5679800127/2007BARNOWSKI SylwesterOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII19960
57113022669/2022BARTKOWIAK SzymonUKS Roszada Lipno00
58107742014/2017BARTMAN JuliaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV00
5919572015/2017BARTMAN MarekSGU Czarni OleszyceIII18230
6063481332/2013BARTOSIEWICZ Jakub00
6136850473/2007BARWIŃSKA AnnaKSN Omega ŁódźIV00
6255580851/2009BARZYCKI AndrzejKSNiS Hetman LublinV19460
63104711648/2015BASZNIANIN DawidLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójI2171IV0
64106751896/2016BĄK JanGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk00
6561011219/2012BEDNARCZYK SławomirKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweIV0V0
66111612491/2021BEDNAREK WiktoriaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIII0III0
6761351243/2012BEDNARSKI TobiaszLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV1842V0
6880300546/2007BEM Jakub00
6955360824/2009BENEDYK TeofilaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII18210
70106281837/2016BERETA ZbigniewSNiS Kaszub WejherowoIV00
7156460948/2009BERNARDZIK JolantaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
7268142105/2018BERNAT TomaszUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIII1923IV0
7359321117/2010BETHKE GenowefaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
74112252568/2021BETYNA Kamila00
7563371323/2013BEZŁADA IgorMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV1901V0
76111972535/2021BĘDKOWSKI SamirMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
7755180800/2009BIADASIEWICZ AdamOKS Sokół WrocławI++2194IV1941
78106881910/2016BIADUŃ IwonaGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
7956490951/2009BIAŁAS StanisławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV19260
80104591634/2015BIAŁCZYK GabrielaMDK 1 BydgoszczIV00
81106951918/2016BIAŁCZYK KrzesimirMDK 1 Bydgoszcz00
82111342463/2021BIAŁECKI KacperV00
83111332462/2021BIAŁECKI KamilIV00
8459891173/2011BIAŁEK DawidLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
8545430111/2007BIAŁKOWSKA AnnaLKS Czarna Damka LututówII1965II0
86105751774/2015BIAŁKOWSKI KacperLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV00
8745420110/2007BIAŁKOWSKI KrzysztofLKS Czarna Damka LututówII+2054V0
88108912157/2018BIAŁKOWSKI MikołajOKS Sokół Wrocław00
89106131814/2016BIAŁORUCKA LilianaSIN Razem Świecie00
9057161025/2010BIECHOWSKA DanutaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczII18710
9120170551/2007BIEDZIAK MichałLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII1916I1957
9236150171/2007BIEGASIK RyszardIKS Victoria BiałystokK+22510
9373460579/2007BIELASIK RyszardCKM Łódź0III1948
94105391730/2015BIELECKA ZofiaGZ LZS Darłowo00
95108602110/2018BIELICKI PawełUKS Roszada Lipno0IV0
96103811533/2014BIELIŃSKI Kamil00
9763391325/2013BIELKO MarcinUKS Meteor Dachnów00
9880230527/2007BIELKO MateuszUKS Meteor DachnówIII19290
9980240526/2007BIELKO MichałUKS Meteor DachnówIV19500
100106661886/2016BIELSKI TadeuszPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV18800
10128320755/2008BIENIEK PaulinaWKS Admirał PC Best SzczecinI19180
10219590460/2007BIENIEK TomaszWKS Admirał PC Best SzczecinAM2318K+2273
103106271836/2016BIERNACKI KamilLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV0V0
10473690003/2007BIERNAT KamilaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiI1970I1953
10569992438/2020BIERUT AdamIV19420
10647960114/2007BIEŻYCA KonradKSNiS Hetman LublinIII20530
107104981678/2015BIGDA JuliaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
10854750765/2008BILSKI DariuszV00
10965351472/2014BIRECKA KazimieraIV17690
11066902183/2018BISIŃSKA AnnaSNiS Syrenka WarszawaIII17450
111109042172/2018BISKUPIAK IgaLZS Senet JanikowoV00
112109212192/2018BISKUPSKA MariaIKS Zryw SłupskIII18290
113104021561/2014BISKUPSKI JanIKS Zryw SłupskI20890
114107672006/2017BŁACHOWIAK NatanUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
11565331464/2014BŁAŻ JagodaSGU Czarni OleszyceII18940
11665301461/2014BŁAŻ JakubMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV18950
11751280117/2007BOBER EmiliaIkar LublinII19700
118108202064/2017BOBKOV EgorOKS Sokół WrocławMF22770
119109032171/2018BOGDAN KatarzynaIKS Zryw SłupskIV17420
120108752132/2018BOGDAŃSKI PhilipOKS Sokół Wrocław00
121109332208/2019BOGIELCZYK MariuszUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
12270892693/2022BOGUSŁAWSKI TimurUKS Roszada LipnoII0IV0
123104751653/2015BOHAREWICZ MateuszLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska17800
124110362332/2019BOHORODYCZ NataliaIV00
125110352331/2019BOHORODYCZ StanisławaIV00
126113052672/2022BOJAROJĆ BrunoMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik0V0
12716800918/2009BOJARSKI RemigiuszKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweII0II2007
12863761374/2013BOLCZAK StanisławSNiS Syrenka WarszawaIV18470
12959831166/2011BOLIMOWSKI TadeuszSNiS Syrenka WarszawaIV18790
13036650944/2009BOMBA ZbigniewV00
131113412719/2022BONDAR Mykhailo00
13243880617/2008BONIK AntoniIV00
13348930096/2007BONIK TeresaGKSONiS Jantar GdańskI20180
13441680148/2007BORDUN KazimierzPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII00
13552360531/2007BORGUŃSKI ArturIV20110
136106331842/2016BORKIEWICZ FilipUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
13740670032/2007BORKOWSKA JustynaUKS Lokator GnieznoI++1943IV0
138109052173/2018BORKOWSKA NikolaOKS Sokół WrocławV00
13933570031/2007BORKOWSKA PaulinaUKS Lokator GnieznoK2030III0
140109062174/2018BORKOWSKI CyprianOKS Sokół Wrocław00
141110022288/2019BORKOWSKI DorianGZ LZS Darłowo00
142110052291/2019BORKOWSKI IgorGZ LZS Darłowo00
14359941178/2011BORKOWSKI PiotrŁKS Orlęta ŁukówV00
144110562357/2019BOROVYK OleksandrLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
14565001521/2014BOROWIEC JuliaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV00
146105171700/2015BOROWIEC TeresaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślI++20470
147107481983/2017BOROWSKA AnnaUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
14840740495/2007BOROWSKI PawełGZ LZS DarłowoV00
149105571750/2015BOROWSKI PiotrGZ LZS Darłowo00
150107491984/2017BOROWSKI PiotrUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
15165231538/2014BORTLISZ MartynaUKS Roszada LipnoIII1932III0
152109882274/2019BORUCZKOWSKI Cyryl MarianKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV19160
153112502613/2022BORYSIEŃKA SylwiaGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
15442090169/2007BORZYŃSKA AlinaIKS Victoria BiałystokII00
155104401609/2015BOSAK ZuzannaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaK21330
15663301316/2013BOSEK EwaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
15753960682/2008BOSEK GrzegorzPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
15870212498/2021BOŻEJEWICZ DanutaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeII0III0
15958020418/2007Bożek Michał0IV0
16057650295/2007BOŻKO AdrianMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
161108712127/2018BRAJCZEWSKI KrzysztofUKS Struga MarkiIV00
162107551992/2017BRANDT StanisławEKS Elcross Elbląg18990
16345450212/2007BRODOWSKI PiotrV00
16412332566/2021BRODZIK ZdzisławUKS SW JezioranyII20010
16557291040/2010BROMA JakubUKS Struga MarkiII+2074IV0
16657181028/2010BROŻYNA MateuszSSWDK Niewiadów00
167112062544/2021BRUDKIEWICZ PawełIKS Debiut StąporkówV00
16855340822/2009BRUST NataliaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV1848III0
16968020436/2007BRYDA AnnaKSNiS Hetman LublinIV18670
170112202561/2021BRYSIAK BartoszUKS Struga Marki00
17156230920/2009BRZESZCZ ZygmuntSRiPDNiS Nadzieja KrakówIII19480
172110212308/2019BRZOZOWSKI KajetanUKS Roszada LipnoIV1910III0
173110202307/2019BRZOZOWSKI NikodemUKS Roszada LipnoIV1984IV0
174106641884/2016BRZYSKA Marta BeataSW Stowarzyszenia Pomóżmy Razem Stary DzikówIV00
17558831067/2010BUCHCIK HalinaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
17655800874/2009BUCHCIK RobertV19620
17761951284/2012BUCZAK DamianKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV19440
17841240466/2007BUCZKOWSKI AndrzejSIN Razem ŚwiecieI++21850
17980971714/2015BUDIS OskarOKS Sokół WrocławMF2297II+2099
18063351321/2013BUDKIEWICZ DamianMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
18168050678/2008BUDNIAK EmilV00
18268060679/2008BUDNIAK PawełIV20030
18351270115/2007BUDNIAK RyszardKSNiS Hetman LublinIV18380
18456680976/2009BUDZIAK HalinaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślII18310
18556610967/2009BUKO AgnieszkaGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
186112512614/2022BUKOWIŃSKI EugeniuszGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoIV19060
187113432721/2022BUŁAS AnnaLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
188111442473/2021BUŁAS MaciejLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
18974060330/2007BUNALSKA Daria00
190104301596/2014BUNIOWSKI RobertSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
19160241192/2011BURACZYŃSKI MarcinŁKS Orlęta Łuków00
19223732325/2019BURAK EdwardII2181V0
193109592237/2019BURDAJEWICZ AnielaSRW RychlikII1885III0
194104361602/2014BURDZIŃSKA AgataLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV19880
195104351601/2014BURDZIŃSKA MagdalenaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIII00
19664811506/2014BUREK SaraGZ LZS DarłowoIII18030
19755280810/2009BURSKA MagdalenaKSN Omega Łódź00
19843370809/2009BURSKI MirosławKSN Omega ŁódźV00
199112772642/2022BURTAN LilianaUMKS Hetman Sobieski Gmina Oława00
200112732638/2022BURTAN PatrycjaUMKS Hetman Sobieski Gmina Oława00

   [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka