Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 30 Lipca 2021 01:07

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

   [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię DółKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
1105661761/2015ADAMASZEK AdrianLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
227410250/2007ADAMASZEK AnnaM2127M2075
318900249/2007ADAMASZEK MariuszMI2490AM2456
455340822/2009ADAMASZEK NataliaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV1848III0
557600289/2007ADAMCZAK PaulinaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka0V0
664801414/2013ADAMCZYK KlaudiaUKS Struga MarkiI++2070III0
7104241587/2014ADAMEK BartoszMUKS Libero Basznia Dolna00
8104251588/2014ADAMEK MateuszMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV20400
9110962409/2020ADAMUS AdrianSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
10103851539/2014ADLER JanUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
11111382467/2021AL-HOUSANI TarekLKS Olymp Błonie00
1257940380/2007ANDREJCZUK MaciejLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0IV0
13109682250/2019ANDRIJCZUK DamianUKS Roszada Lipno00
1454490745/2008ANDRZEJEWSKA AnnaIKSKFiTNiS Morena Iława00
154910610/2008ANDRZEJEWSKI JanuszUKS Lokator GnieznoI2072III0
1636291534/2014ANDRZEJEWSKI KazimierzIV00
1757191029/2010ANTERSZLAK DamianSSWDK Niewiadów00
18104231586/2014ANTONIK AdrianMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaV00
1910010819/2009ARTYMOWICZ JanLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII18840
2055850879/2009AUGUSTYN KrystynaKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV19240
2155170799/2009AUGUSTYNIAK HubertOKS Sokół Wrocław00
2258270492/2007BABIAK DariaGZ LZS DarłowoI++20590
2354210711/2008BABIAK KarolinaGZ LZS DarłowoII+19480
2464781513/2014BACCARI HoucineUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
2561651260/2012BACHORSKA WeronikaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0IV0
2659581141/2011BACIA DamianLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV1976IV2041
2755890883/2009BAGDONAS RemigijusII00
2861671263/2012BAGIŃSKA AmeliaUKS Pitagoras PęgówIII1955V0
2961661262/2012BAGIŃSKI AdrianUKS Pitagoras PęgówV20070
3059641147/2011BAGIŃSKI PawełLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
3166021594/2014BAJ PaulinaV18610
32190119/2007BAJDAK JózefKSNiS Hetman LublinK+2158I+2152
33105021682/2015BAJK AmeliaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII1916III0
34107612000/2017BAJK EmanuelLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV0V0
35106741895/2016BAJK MartinLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
3658460539/2007BAJKOWSKA JagodaOKS Sokół WrocławK2105II1974
3759241109/2010BAJKOWSKA MalwinaOKS Sokół WrocławI++2044III0
3854380729/2008BAJKOWSKI WitoldOKS Sokół WrocławIV00
39108022045/2017BAJOR DariuszSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa18440
40108072050/2017BAJOR DominikOKS Sokół Wrocław00
41105521743/2015BAKALARCZYK WłodzimierzKSN Omega ŁódźIV19640
4255920886/2009BAKLAHA YauheniIII00
43109282201/2019BALAWENDER JakubLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV19510
44109302203/2019BALCEROWSKI MiłoszUKS Presto Włocławek00
4555900884/2009BALCIUNAS VytautasIV00
4673650264/2007BANASZEK Krzysztof AdrianUKS Struga Marki00
4757311042/2010BANASZEK MartinUKS Struga MarkiI2138I+2025
4848830276/2007BANASZKIEWICZ AleksanderKSN Omega ŁódźIV18720
4967181947/2017BANAŚ JuliaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaII20610
5054140705/2008BAŃKOWSKA MartaUKS Struga MarkiMIF2337I2157
5154150706/2008BAŃKOWSKI BogdanUKS Struga MarkiK+2247K2116
5259591142/2011BARABASZ MarekOKS Sokół WrocławII+2168III2074
5357830343/2007Baran Łukasz00
5464621466/2014BARANIAK Julia0IV0
55109222195/2019BARŁÓG HannaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
5679800127/2007BARNOWSKI SylwesterOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII00
57107742014/2017BARTMAN JuliaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV00
5819572015/2017BARTMAN MarekSGU Czarni OleszyceIII18230
5963481332/2013BARTOSIEWICZ Jakub00
6036850473/2007BARWIŃSKA AnnaKSN Omega ŁódźIV00
6155580851/2009BARZYCKI AndrzejKSNiS Hetman LublinV19460
62104711648/2015BASZNIANIN DawidLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII+2031IV0
63106751896/2016BĄK JanGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk00
6461011219/2012BEDNARCZYK SławomirKieleckie Towarzystwo Warcabowe00
65111612491/2021BEDNAREK WiktoriaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV00
6661351243/2012BEDNARSKI TobiaszLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV1842V0
6780300546/2007BEM Jakub00
6855360824/2009BENEDYK TeofilaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII18210
69106281837/2016BERETA ZbigniewSNiS Kaszub Wejherowo00
7056460948/2009BERNARDZIK JolantaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
7168142105/2018BERNAT TomaszUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV1911IV0
7259321117/2010BETHKE GenowefaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
7363371323/2013BEZŁADA IgorMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV1901V0
74111972535/2021BĘDKOWSKI SamirMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
7555180800/2009BIADASIEWICZ AdamOKS Sokół WrocławI++2194IV1941
76106881910/2016BIADUŃ IwonaGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
7756490951/2009BIAŁAS StanisławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV19260
78104591634/2015BIAŁCZYK GabrielaMDK 1 BydgoszczIV00
79106951918/2016BIAŁCZYK KrzesimirMDK 1 Bydgoszcz00
80111342463/2021BIAŁECKI Kacper00
81111332462/2021BIAŁECKI Kamil00
8259891173/2011BIAŁEK DawidLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
8345430111/2007BIAŁKOWSKA AnnaLKS Czarna Damka LututówII1965II0
84105751774/2015BIAŁKOWSKI KacperLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV00
8545420110/2007BIAŁKOWSKI KrzysztofLKS Czarna Damka LututówII+2054V0
86108912157/2018BIAŁKOWSKI MikołajOKS Sokół Wrocław00
87106131814/2016BIAŁORUCKA LilianaSIN Razem Świecie00
8857161025/2010BIECHOWSKA DanutaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczII18710
8920170551/2007BIEDZIAK MichałLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII1916I1957
9036150171/2007BIEGASIK RyszardIKS Victoria BiałystokK+22500
9173460579/2007BIELASIK RyszardCKM Łódź0III1948
92105391730/2015BIELECKA ZofiaGZ LZS Darłowo00
93108602110/2018BIELICKI PawełUKS Roszada Lipno0IV0
94103811533/2014BIELIŃSKI Kamil00
9563391325/2013BIELKO MarcinUKS Meteor Dachnów00
9680230527/2007BIELKO MateuszUKS Meteor DachnówIII19290
9780240526/2007BIELKO MichałUKS Meteor DachnówIV19500
98106661886/2016BIELSKI TadeuszPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV18710
9928320755/2008BIENIEK PaulinaWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinI19180
10019590460/2007BIENIEK TomaszWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinAM2318K+2273
101106271836/2016BIERNACKI KamilLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV0V0
10273690003/2007BIERNAT KamilaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiI1970I1953
10369992438/2020BIERUT AdamV19470
10447960114/2007BIEŻYCA KonradKSNiS Hetman LublinIII20530
105104981678/2015BIGDA JuliaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
10654750765/2008BILSKI DariuszNKSTNiS Atut NysaV00
10765351472/2014BIRECKA KazimieraIV17690
10866902183/2018BISIŃSKA AnnaSNiS Syrenka WarszawaIV17450
109109042172/2018BISKUPIAK IgaLZS Senet JanikowoV00
110109212192/2018BISKUPSKA MariaIKS Zryw SłupskIII18980
111104021561/2014BISKUPSKI JanIKS Zryw SłupskII21570
112107672006/2017BŁACHOWIAK NatanUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
11365331464/2014BŁAŻ JagodaSGU Czarni OleszyceII18940
11465301461/2014BŁAŻ JakubMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV18950
11551280117/2007BOBER EmiliaIkar LublinII19700
116108202064/2017BOBKOV EgorOKS Sokół WrocławMF22770
117109032171/2018BOGDAN KatarzynaIKS Zryw SłupskIV18390
118108752132/2018BOGDAŃSKI PhilipOKS Sokół Wrocław00
119109332208/2019BOGIELCZYK MariuszUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
120104751653/2015BOHAREWICZ MateuszLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska17870
121110362332/2019BOHORODYCZ NataliaIV00
122110352331/2019BOHORODYCZ StanisławaIV00
12316800918/2009BOJARSKI RemigiuszKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweII0II2007
12463761374/2013BOLCZAK StanisławSNiS Syrenka WarszawaIV18470
12559831166/2011BOLIMOWSKI TadeuszSNiS Syrenka WarszawaIV18790
12636650944/2009BOMBA ZbigniewV00
12743880617/2008BONIK AntoniIV00
12848930096/2007BONIK TeresaGKSONiS Jantar GdańskI20200
12941680148/2007BORDUN KazimierzPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII00
13052360531/2007BORGUŃSKI ArturIV20110
131106331842/2016BORKIEWICZ FilipUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
13240670032/2007BORKOWSKA JustynaUKS Lokator GnieznoI++1926IV0
133109052173/2018BORKOWSKA NikolaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
13433570031/2007BORKOWSKA PaulinaUKS Lokator GnieznoK2030III0
135109062174/2018BORKOWSKI CyprianOKS Sokół Wrocław00
136110022288/2019BORKOWSKI DorianGZ LZS Darłowo00
137110052291/2019BORKOWSKI IgorGZ LZS Darłowo00
13859941178/2011BORKOWSKI PiotrŁKS Orlęta ŁukówV00
139110562357/2019BOROVYK OleksandrLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
14065001521/2014BOROWIEC JuliaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV00
141105171700/2015BOROWIEC TeresaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślI++20390
142107481983/2017BOROWSKA AnnaUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
14340740495/2007BOROWSKI PawełGZ LZS DarłowoV00
144105571750/2015BOROWSKI PiotrGZ LZS Darłowo00
145107491984/2017BOROWSKI PiotrUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
14665231538/2014BORTLISZ MartynaUKS Roszada LipnoIII1932III0
147109882274/2019BORUCZKOWSKI Cyryl MarianKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV19160
14842090169/2007BORZYŃSKA AlinaIKS Victoria BiałystokII00
149104401609/2015BOSAK ZuzannaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaK21120
15063301316/2013BOSEK EwaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
15153960682/2008BOSEK GrzegorzPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
15270212498/2021BOŻEJEWICZ DanutaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0IV0
15358020418/2007Bożek Michał0IV0
15457650295/2007BOŻKO AdrianMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
155108712127/2018BRAJCZEWSKI KrzysztofUKS Struga MarkiIV00
156107551992/2017BRANDT StanisławEKS Elcross Elbląg19070
15745450212/2007BRODOWSKI PiotrV00
15857291040/2010BROMA JakubUKS Struga MarkiII+2074IV0
15957181028/2010BROŻYNA MateuszSSWDK Niewiadów00
160112062544/2021BRUDKIEWICZ PawełIKS Debiut StąporkówV00
16168020436/2007BRYDA AnnaKSNiS Hetman LublinIV18670
16256230920/2009BRZESZCZ ZygmuntSRiPDNiS Nadzieja KrakówIII19480
163110212308/2019BRZOZOWSKI KajetanUKS Roszada LipnoIV1936IV0
164110202307/2019BRZOZOWSKI NikodemUKS Roszada LipnoIV0IV0
165106641884/2016BRZYSKA Marta BeataSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówIV00
16658831067/2010BUCHCIK HalinaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
16755800874/2009BUCHCIK RobertV19620
16861951284/2012BUCZAK DamianKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV19440
16941240466/2007BUCZKOWSKI AndrzejSIN Razem ŚwiecieI++21850
17080971714/2015BUDIS OskarOKS Sokół WrocławMF2297II+2099
17163351321/2013BUDKIEWICZ DamianMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
17268050678/2008BUDNIAK EmilV00
17368060679/2008BUDNIAK PawełIV20030
17451270115/2007BUDNIAK RyszardKSNiS Hetman LublinIV18380
17556680976/2009BUDZIAK HalinaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślII18310
17656610967/2009BUKO AgnieszkaGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
177111442473/2021BUŁAS MaciejLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
17874060330/2007BUNALSKA Daria00
179104301596/2014BUNIOWSKI RobertSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
18060241192/2011BURACZYŃSKI MarcinŁKS Orlęta Łuków00
18123732325/2019BURAK EdwardII2177V0
182109592237/2019BURDAJEWICZ AnielaSRW RychlikIII1902IV0
183104361602/2014BURDZIŃSKA AgataLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV19880
184104351601/2014BURDZIŃSKA MagdalenaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIII00
18564811506/2014BUREK SaraGZ LZS DarłowoIII18030
18655280810/2009BURSKA MagdalenaKSN Omega Łódź00
18743370809/2009BURSKI MirosławKSN Omega ŁódźV00
188107011930/2017BURY SebastianLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaV00
18944880468/2007BURZYŃSKI EdwardGMI25500
190107872029/2017BUSS MiłoszGZ LZS Darłowo00
19162971465/2014BUTYŃSKI DamianSGU Czarni OleszyceIV0V0
19265291460/2014BUTYŃSKI RadosławSGU Czarni OleszyceIV19400
193107852027/2017BYKOWSKI PiotrGZ LZS Darłowo00
19446100075/2007BŹDZIEL MałgorzataLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska18970
195106791900/2016CABAŃSKA ElżbietaKSN Omega Łódź00
1966920476/2007CEBULA JózefPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślII19940
197110582360/2020CENCELEWICZ Mikołaj00
19864851498/2014CENCORA WeronikaUKS Meteor DachnówIV00
199107311963/2017CHABRASZEWSKI DawidOKS Sokół Wrocław00
200110062292/2019CHACHURA JakubGZ LZS Darłowo00

   [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka