Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 26 Listopada 2022 09:42

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 [13] 14  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. DółLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
2401111572487/2021KALINOWSKI MaksymilianGZ LZS DarłowoIV00
2402111582488/2021ZIAJA MajaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2403111592489/2021MAKOWIECKI JanUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2404111602490/2021SZYMCZAK AnnaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2405111612491/2021BEDNAREK WiktoriaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIII0III0
2406111622492/2021SPOSÓB ZuzannaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2407111632493/2021KUBIAK AntoninaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2408111642494/2021GROBELNA HelenaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2409111652495/2021ŻUKROWSKI JanUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV00
2410111662496/2021ZIELIŃSKI MikołajUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2411111672497/2021JĘDRZEJEWSKI AndrzejUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2412111682499/2021ZDROJOWA KingaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
2413111692500/2021DYBIEC KornelUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2414111702502/2021DZIERLA DamianUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2415111712503/2021ROBAK JuliaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2416111722504/2021WOJTKOWIAK MariaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2417111732505/2021RYBACKI IgorUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2418111742506/2021PRZYDRYGA AdamUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0V0
2419111752507/2021ROBAK JoannaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
2420111762508/2021GROBELNY JanUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2421111772509/2021WLAZIK JagodaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2422111782510/2021MIERNIK HannaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2423111792511/2021WIERZBICKA DorotaOKS Warmia i Mazury Olsztyn00
2424111802512/2021GRYNIEWICZ BorysLKS Olymp BłonieV00
2425111812513/2021SZWARC NataliaUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
2426111822514/2021WOŹNIAK MiłoszGZ LZS Darłowo00
2427111832515/2021WILCZYŃSKA ElżbietaIKS Debiut StąporkówIV00
2428111842517/2021KUSIAK WojciechLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
2429111852518/2021CLARKE EliotLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
2430111862519/2021GÓRSKA LenaLKS Olymp Błonie00
2431111872520/2021MISIEWICZ MartaGZ LZS DarłowoIII00
2432111882521/2021SZCZYGIEŁ AndrzejSNiS Syrenka WarszawaV18520
2433111892522/2021SOBKOWSKI NorbertLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
2434111902523/2021CHŁYSTEK AntoniLKS Olymp Błonie00
2435111912529/2021MORYSON AleksandraMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik0V0
2436111922530/2021ULLRICH KarolMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik0V0
2437111932531/2021GETTLER AleksandraMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik0IV0
2438111942532/2021ŁUKASZEWICZ TymonMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
2439111952533/2021STRÓŻYK AgataMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
2440111962534/2021ŁUKASZEWICZ IgnacyMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
2441111972535/2021BĘDKOWSKI SamirMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
2442111982536/2021GETTLER MichałMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik0V0
2443111992537/2021ZGARDA MaksymilianMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
2444112002538/2021STRÓŻYK AntoninaMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaIV0V0
2445112012539/2021KALINOWSKI JakubLKS Olymp BłonieV00
2446112022540/2021PASZKOWSKA-NOWIŃSKA JadwigaSNiS Kaszub Wejherowo00
2447112042542/2021SZCZĘŚNIAK Anna ZofiaIKS Debiut Stąporków00
2448112052543/2021DEMBOWSKA SylwiaIKS Debiut StąporkówV19600
2449112062544/2021BRUDKIEWICZ PawełIKS Debiut StąporkówV00
2450112072545/2021PAWŁOWSKI StanisławUKS Roszada Lipno00
2451112082546/2021PASZKOWIAK ZofiaUKS Roszada Lipno00
2452112092547/2021NASKRENT AdelaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIV19100
2453112102548/2021TOMAŚ StanisławOKS Warmia i Mazury Olsztyn00
2454112112549/2021KAMIŃSKI Paweł00
2455112122550/2021MAZUR BartłomiejV19720
2456112132552/2021SZYDA JulianSRW Rychlik00
2457112142554/2021STRÓŻYK SzymonMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
2458112152555/2021CZARNOTTA KatarzynaMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieIV0IV0
2459112162556/2021GRZEBYSZAK MilenaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV00
2460112172558/2021WLAŹLAK RobertDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIII20000
2461112182559/2021ORYCH MateuszSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
2462112192560/2021RUDZKA AnnaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
2463112202561/2021BRYSIAK BartoszUKS Struga Marki00
2464112212562/2021KRYSIAK JarosławUKS SW Jeziorany00
2465112222563/2021KRYSIAK AnnaUKS SW Jeziorany00
2466112232564/2021GÓRKA Jan00
2467112242565/2021ZAREMBA-FRANEK AgataUKS Roszada LipnoIV19610
2468112252568/2021BETYNA Kamila00
2469112262569/2021ROKICKI Mikołaj00
2470112272570/2021KURAS MartynaSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
2471112282571/2021RIEUTOV AndreiiLKSG Spartan Lublin00
2472112292572/2021SROKA Agnieszka00
2473112302575/2021KĘPKA IwonaLKS Olymp Błonie00
2474112312576/2021CHMIELEWSKI Krzysztof00
2475112322578/2021ADAMOWICZ Anna EwaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
2476112332579/2021ROSIŃSKI Jan00
2477112342580/2021GAŁUSZKA AndrzejDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIV19670
2478112352581/2021WOŹNIAK MariuszLKS Olymp Błonie00
2479112362582/2021LENARCZYK LenaLKS Olymp BłonieV00
2480112372583/2021CYWKA Sławomir00
2481112382584/2021SZWARC ArturUKS SW Jeziorany00
2482112392589/2022GOLONKA MarcinLKS Czarna Damka LututówV00
2483112402595/2022LEŚNIK JakubLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
2484112412596/2022LEŚNIK KatarzynaLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
2485112422602/2022WIERZBICKI MarcelUKS Struga Marki00
2486112432603/2022KOZA DominikLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV00
2487112442606/2022ZAJĄC PiotrUKS Roszada Lipno00
2488112452608/2022SZWAJ Jacek00
2489112462609/2022TOMASZEWSKI MikołajUKS Roszada LipnoIV0V0
2490112472610/2022MICHAŚ AleksanderLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
2491112482611/2022MICHAŚ PiotrLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
2492112492612/2022ZAWODNIK PiotrGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
2493112502613/2022BORYSIEŃKA SylwiaGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
2494112512614/2022BUKOWIŃSKI EugeniuszGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoV19060
2495112522615/2022POTYRAŁA IzabelaUKS Roszada LipnoV00
2496112532616/2022KARKOWSKA Ewa00
2497112542617/2022MURAWA RobertLZS Senet Janikowo00
2498112552618/2022MICHALAK SaimonLZS Senet Janikowo00
2499112562619/2022ŚLĄZAK MarcinLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
2500112572620/2022GENDEK KlaudiaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0V0
2501112582621/2022HAŁAJDA AmeliaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2502112592622/2022GENDEK AlanUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV00
2503112602623/2022WÓJCIK JanUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2504112612624/2022WASIUTA JulianUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
2505112622626/2022METTLER HannaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV00
2506112632627/2022JAJCZYK JakubUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV00
2507112642628/2022OLSZAK EmiliaUKS Roszada LipnoIV00
2508112652629/2022SZCZYPKOWSKA MagdalenaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
2509112662631/2022STYLIŃSKI AdamLKS Olymp BłonieV00
2510112672632/2022JABŁOŃSKA JoannaUMKS Hetman Sobieski Gmina Oława00
2511112682633/2022JABŁOŃSKA MałgorzataUMKS Hetman Sobieski Gmina Oława00
2512112692634/2022TAMA OliwiaUMKS Hetman Sobieski Gmina OławaV00
2513112702635/2022GĄSIOROWSKA MarlenaUMKS Hetman Sobieski Gmina OławaIV00
2514112712636/2022KANUS JuliaUMKS Hetman Sobieski Gmina OławaV00
2515112722637/2022SZYMANEK LilianaUMKS Hetman Sobieski Gmina Oława00
2516112732638/2022BURTAN PatrycjaUMKS Hetman Sobieski Gmina Oława00
2517112742639/2022OCHYRA KarolinaUMKS Hetman Sobieski Gmina Oława00
2518112752640/2022SZYMANEK EmiliaUMKS Hetman Sobieski Gmina Oława00
2519112762641/2022MESSYASZ LenaUMKS Hetman Sobieski Gmina Oława00
2520112772642/2022BURTAN LilianaUMKS Hetman Sobieski Gmina Oława00
2521112782643/2022DRYGAS JulianUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2522112792644/2022SZCZERBA LuizaUKS Struga Marki00
2523112802645/2022HACIUK AndrzejKSiRNiS Tęcza Poznań00
2524112812646/2022ŁYGOŃSKI MieczysławŚKKFSiTNiS KielceV00
2525112822647/2022PIOTROWSKI RafałŚKKFSiTNiS KielceV00
2526112832648/2022MIRKIEWICZ WojciechUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2527112842649/2022SZARGIEJ CelinaKS Jaćwing SuwałkiV00
2528112852650/2022LEWICKI SzymonLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV00
2529112862651/2022LEWICKI OskarLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV00
2530112872652/2022RĘBOSZ Bogdan IKS Debiut Stąporków00
2531112882653/2022WANCERZ ElżbietaIKS Debiut Stąporków00
2532112892654/2022WANIAK MariannaIKS Debiut Stąporków00
2533112902655/2022KONDZIOŁA AnnaŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIV00
2534112912657/2022NIEWIŃSKI ErykLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
2535112922658/2022CZERNIAK JoannaSRW Rychlik0V0
2536112932659/2022KNAP MałgorzataSRW RychlikV00
2537112942660/2022PAUSZEK NataliaSRW RychlikIV00
2538112952661/2022CZERNIAK ZuzannaSRW Rychlik00
2539112962662/2022JOBS BlankaIKSKFiTNiS Morena Iława00
2540112972663/2022BORKOWSKA BarbaraPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
2541112982664/2022PAWLICKA BarbaraIV00
2542112992666/2022WIERZBICKI AdamUKS Roszada Lipno00
2543113002667/2022PELEC OliwierUKS Roszada Lipno00
2544113012668/2022KRÓLIKOWSKA ZofiaUKS Roszada Lipno00
2545113022669/2022BARTKOWIAK SzymonUKS Roszada Lipno00
2546113032670/2022KUTROWSKI SzymonUKS Roszada LipnoV00
2547113042671/2022CZERWIŃSKA ZuzannaMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
2548113052672/2022BOJAROJĆ BrunoMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik0V0
2549113062673/2022PAWŁOWSKA WiktoriaMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik0IV0
2550113072674/2022ZGARDA JakubMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
2551113082676/2022MISIORNY FilipUKS Roszada Lipno00
2552113092677/2022KURAK ZuzannaSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
2553113102678/2022KACZMAREK WojciechUKS Roszada Lipno00
2554113112679/2022FRANEK KosmaUKS Roszada Lipno00
2555113122680/2022SZUTKA BarbaraMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV00
2556113132681/2022ŚMIETAŃSKA Laura GKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
2557113142682/2022KOTYŚ IwonaLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV00
2558113152683/2022GOLONKA JakubLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
2559113162684/2022CISZEK Filip00
2560113172688/2022NIEMIEC MagdalenaIV00
2561113182689/2022MARCINKOWSKI IgnacyV00
2562113192691/2022SCHALLEY AureliaLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaIII00
2563113202692/2022LECLERC AnastaseMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiMF00
2564113212695/2022SPORCZYK ElżbietaIKSKFiTNiS Morena Iława00
2565113222696/2022JUZWA JanLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
2566113232697/2022NDJOFANG Jean MarcWKS Admirał PC Best SzczecinGMI00
2567113242698/2022SZWARCMAN AleksanderWKS Admirał PC Best Szczecin00
2568113252699/2022PASTERNAK Adam00
2569113262700/2022ZIELIŃSKA IwonaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko00
2570113272701/2022KŁOS AntoniLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
2571113282703/2022SUROV IvanII+00
2572113292707/2022DOMAGALSKI Edward00
2573113302708/2022SYMERKA AnnaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
2574113312709/2022NIEMIEC Marceli00
2575113322710/2022DUPLAGA Piotr Paweł00
2576113332711/2022TACIKIEWICZ Robert00
2577113342712/2022ŁACHOTKIEWICZ Maja00
2578113352713/2022WINIARSKI ZenonŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
2579113362714/2022STARGECKI JacekGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk00
2580113372715/2022PASZKOWIAK LauraUKS Roszada Lipno00
2581113382716/2022SROKA KazimierzGZ LZS Darłowo00
2582113392717/2022SKUBISZ Zbigniew00
2583113402718/2022NOWICKA MałgorzataDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko00
2584113412719/2022BONDAR Mykhailo00
2585113422720/2022KOT BeataRKKFSiTNiS Radom00
2586113432721/2022BUŁAS AnnaLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
2587113442722/2022GANCARZ LeoLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
2588113452723/2022ZAWADZKI AndrzejŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
2589113462725/2022TARNOWSKA BrygidaGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk00
2590113472726/2022KOLCZYŃSKA KatarzynaSNiS Syrenka Warszawa00
2591113482727/2022GÓRSKI RyszardGZ LZS Darłowo00
2592113492729/2022MESSYASZ AmeliaUMKS Hetman Sobieski Gmina OławaV00
2593113502731/2022ŚWIEBODA AdamIKS Debiut Stąporków00
2594113512733/2022NOWOROLNIK NikodemGZ LZS Darłowo00
2595113522734/2022KIESZNIEWSKI HenrykŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
2596113532735/2022WUJEK IrenaŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
2597113542736/2022KORZHYLOVA-STETSENKO InnaII00
2598113552737/2022DĄBROWSKI RomanDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko00
2599113562738/2022RUDKIEWICZ ArturLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
2600113572740/2022SALA MałgorzataDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko00

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 [13] 14  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka