Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 25 Stycznia 2022 17:39

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 [13]    

L.P.Nr ewid. DółLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
2401111742506/2021PRZYDRYGA AdamUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV00
2402111752507/2021ROBAK JoannaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV00
2403111762508/2021GROBELNY JanUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2404111772509/2021WLAZIK JagodaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2405111782510/2021MIERNIK HannaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2406111792511/2021WIERZBICKA DorotaOKS Warmia i Mazury Olsztyn00
2407111802512/2021GRYNIEWICZ BorysLKS Olymp Błonie00
2408111812513/2021SZWARC NataliaUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
2409111822514/2021WOŹNIAK MiłoszGZ LZS Darłowo00
2410111832515/2021WILCZYŃSKA ElżbietaIKS Debiut StąporkówIV00
2411111842517/2021KUSIAK WojciechLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
2412111852518/2021CLARKE EliotLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
2413111862519/2021GÓRSKA LenaLKS Olymp Błonie00
2414111872520/2021MISIEWICZ MartaGZ LZS DarłowoIII00
2415111882521/2021SZCZYGIEŁ AndrzejSNiS Syrenka WarszawaV19780
2416111892522/2021SOBKOWSKI NorbertLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
2417111902523/2021CHŁYSTEK AntoniLKS Olymp Błonie00
2418111912529/2021MORYSON AleksandraMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
2419111922530/2021ULLRICH KarolMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik0V0
2420111932531/2021GETTLER AleksandraMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
2421111942532/2021ŁUKASZEWICZ TymonMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
2422111952533/2021STRÓŻYK AgataMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
2423111962534/2021ŁUKASZEWICZ IgnacyMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
2424111972535/2021BĘDKOWSKI SamirMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
2425111982536/2021GETTLER MichałMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik0V0
2426111992537/2021ZGARDA MaksymilianMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
2427112002538/2021STRÓŻYK AntoninaMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaV00
2428112012539/2021KALINOWSKI JakubLKS Olymp Błonie00
2429112022540/2021PASZKOWSKA-NOWIŃSKA JadwigaSNiS Kaszub Wejherowo00
2430112042542/2021SZCZĘŚNIAK Anna ZofiaIKS Debiut Stąporków00
2431112052543/2021DEMBOWSKA SylwiaIKS Debiut StąporkówV19600
2432112062544/2021BRUDKIEWICZ PawełIKS Debiut StąporkówV00
2433112072545/2021PAWŁOWSKI StanisławUKS Roszada Lipno00
2434112082546/2021PASZKOWIAK ZofiaUKS Roszada Lipno00
2435112092547/2021NASKRENT AdelaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV00
2436112102548/2021TOMAŚ StanisławOKS Warmia i Mazury Olsztyn00
2437112112549/2021KAMIŃSKI Paweł00
2438112122550/2021MAZUR Bartłomiej00
2439112132552/2021SZYDA JulianSRW Rychlik00
2440112142554/2021STRÓŻYK SzymonMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
2441112152555/2021CZARNOTTA KatarzynaMLKS Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie00
2442112162556/2021GRZEBYSZAK MilenaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV00
2443112172558/2021WLAŹLAK RobertDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIII20300
2444112182559/2021ORYCH MateuszSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
2445112192560/2021RUDZKA AnnaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
2446112202561/2021BRYSIAK BartoszUKS Struga Marki00
2447112212562/2021KRYSIAK JarosławUKS SW Jeziorany00
2448112222563/2021KRYSIAK AnnaUKS SW Jeziorany00
2449112232564/2021GÓRKA Jan00
2450112242565/2021ZAREMBA-FRANEK AgataUKS Roszada Lipno00
2451112252568/2021BETYNA Kamila00
2452112262569/2021ROKICKI Mikołaj00
2453112272570/2021KURAS MartynaSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
2454112282571/2021RIEUTOV AndreiiLKSG Spartan Lublin00
2455112292572/2021SROKA Agnieszka00
2456112302575/2021KĘPKA IwonaLKS Olymp Błonie00
2457112312576/2021CHMIELEWSKI Krzysztof00
2458112322578/2021ADAMOWICZ Anna EwaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
2459112332579/2021ROSIŃSKI Jan00
2460112342580/2021GAŁUSZKA AndrzejDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoV00
2461112352581/2021WOŹNIAK MariuszLKS Olymp Błonie00
2462112362582/2021LENARCZYK LenaLKS Olymp BłonieV00
2463112372583/2021CYWKA Sławomir00
2464112382584/2021SZWARC Artur UKS SW Jeziorany00
2465112392589/2022GOLONKA MarcinLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
2466112402595/2022LEŚNIK JakubLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
2467112412596/2022LEŚNIK Katarzyna LKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
2468112422602/2022WIERZBICKI MarcelUKS Struga Marki00

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 [13]    

Wyszukiwarka