Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 17 Luty 2020 07:54

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 [10] 11 12  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. DółLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
1801106191827/2016WRÓBEL WiesławKSTNiS Komar Piekary ŚląskieV00
1802106201828/2016OSTOJEWSKI HenrykKSTNiS Komar Piekary Śląskie00
1803106211830/2016CHOCISZEWSKA MałgorzataKSNiS Syrenka Warszawa19310
1804106221832/2016DOMARADZKI FilipOKS Sokół WrocławIII1917V0
1805106231833/2016GRABARZ MiłoszLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV19530
1806106241834/2016JAROSZ KrzysztofSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV19240
1807106251835/2016CHOCISZEWSKA EwaKSNiS Syrenka WarszawaIII00
1808106261846/2016FORMELA PiotrSNiS Kaszub Wejherowo18160
1809106271836/2016BIERNACKI KamilLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV0V0
1810106281837/2016BERETA ZbigniewSNiS Kaszub Wejherowo00
1811106291838/2016ZAWORSKA BarbaraUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1812106301839/2016ZAWIEJA AntoniUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
1813106311840/2016PRZYBYLSKA AmeliaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV2001III0
1814106321841/2016HAŁAS MaksymilianUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIII2043IV0
1815106331842/2016BORKIEWICZ FilipUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
1816106341843/2016JANKOWSKA AmeliaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIII0III0
1817106351844/2016ROGOWSKI KacperUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
1818106361845/2016KRAWIEC JanUKS Struga Marki00
1819106371848/2016PIK JózefSNiS Kaszub WejherowoIV18640
1820106381849/2016KOSZEWSKA AdriannaUKS Struga MarkiII1899III0
1821106391850/2016PAWLACZEK HannaLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV00
1822106401851/2016PAWLACZEK PaulinaLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIII19730
1823106411852/2016SKRZYPCZAK FranciszekUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
1824106421854/2016KUBIAK PatrykLZS Senet JanikowoV18930
1825106431855/2016GŁĄBIAK JakubLZS Senet Janikowo00
1826106441856/2016GŁĄBIAK DamianLZS Senet JanikowoV19560
1827106451858/2016POLAŃSKA AnnaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko00
1828106461860/2016OKUPNICZAK BartoszUKS Roszada LipnoV00
1829106471861/2016WOŹNIAK MariaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1830106481862/2016MRÓWCZYŃSKA HelenaGZ LZS Darłowo18750
1831106491863/2016ZGOŁA WiktorGZ LZS DarłowoIV18380
1832106501864/2016PASIŃSKA TatianaGZ LZS DarłowoIII1780V0
1833106511865/2016CIBORSKI MichałSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaII20530
1834106521867/2016MASTERNAK KsawierGZ LZS Darłowo00
1835106531868/2016JÓŹWIK SebastianGZ LZS Darłowo00
1836106541869/2016MERCHEL HenrykSNiS Kaszub Wejherowo00
1837106551870/2016COZAC AdrianSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary Dzików00
1838106561873/2016MUCIEK KewinSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary Dzików00
1839106571874/2016GORAJ PawełSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówV00
1840106581875/2016MAZURKIEWICZ DianaSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówIV18990
1841106591876/2016OZIMEK KlaudiaSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary Dzików00
1842106601877/2016CIURKO MiłoszSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówIV00
1843106611880/2016CIURKO AlanSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówIV00
1844106621881/2016GORAJ HubertSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówIII2016V0
1845106631883/2016GRZEBIENNIK MajaSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary Dzików00
1846106641884/2016BRZYSKA Marta BeataSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówIV00
1847106651885/2016KNAŹ JustynaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII18510
1848106661886/2016BIELSKI TadeuszPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV18710
1849106671887/2016JASTRZĘBSKI KonradUKS Orzeł Wielkie OczyV00
1850106681920/2016JASTRZĘBSKA KatarzynaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaII19630
1851106691921/2016JASTRZĘBSKA AnnaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaII19880
1852106701890/2016KOŻUCH RyszardV18760
1853106711891/2016HANUSZKIEWICZ HalinaEKS Elcross ElblągV19410
1854106721892/2016ILASZ JakubUKS Roszada LipnoIV2034IV0
1855106731894/2016ZIEMSKA OliwiaMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieIII1771V0
1856106741895/2016BAJK MartinLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
1857106751896/2016BĄK JanGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk00
1858106761897/2016CHODAKOWSKI JanKSiRNiS Tęcza Poznań00
1859106771898/2016CHODAKOWSKA JadwigaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV00
1860106781899/2016GRZEMPOWSKA AnnaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoII19230
1861106791900/2016CABAŃSKA ElżbietaKSN Omega Łódź00
1862106801901/2016ŚLIWIŃSKA Beata00
1863106811902/2016PIOTROWSKI WojciechUKS Struga MarkiV00
1864106821903/2016PIOTROWSKA ZuzannaUKS Struga MarkiV00
1865106831904/2016RUSOWICZ ApoloniaMDK 1 Bydgoszcz00
1866106841905/2016KOSZEWSKI NikodemUKS Struga MarkiIV00
1867106851907/2016GOTOWSKI DawidUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
1868106861908/2016JACKIEWICZ MateuszGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiV00
1869106871909/2016ZALEWSKI FabianGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiV00
1870106881910/2016BIADUŃ IwonaGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
1871106891911/2016KOLASZT WojciechGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
1872106901912/2016KOTLIŃSKI IgorUKS Struga MarkiV0V0
1873106911913/2016KOWALSKA MartynaUKS Struga MarkiV00
1874106921915/2016REPELOWICZ SzymonUKS Struga MarkiIV0IV0
1875106931916/2016GRZESIAK ZofiaUKS Struga MarkiV0V0
1876106941917/2016WYRWICH BłażejUKS Struga Marki00
1877106951918/2016BIAŁCZYK KrzesimirMDK 1 Bydgoszcz00
1878106961923/2016KALETA Marek AndrzejKSN Omega ŁódźIV19240
1879106971924/2016WEWERSOWICZ Eugenia AnnaKSN Omega ŁódźIII18560
1880106981926/2017KIEŁBASA MartynaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
1881106991927/2017MAKSYMIEC GabrielLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
1882107001928/2017MAKSYMIEC KacperLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
1883107011930/2017BURY SebastianLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaV00
1884107021931/2017DURMA KarolLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
1885107031932/2017ROPIŃSKI KacperLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
1886107041933/2017FILAK KonradLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
1887107051934/2017ZAJĄCZKOWSKA AleksandraUKS Struga Marki00
1888107061935/2017ZAJĄCZKOWSKA MariaUKS Struga MarkiV00
1889107071936/2017ROGOWSKI OskarUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1890107081937/2017KOBYLSKA WiktoriaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1891107091938/2017KOBYLSKA KarinaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0IV0
1892107101939/2017MIELCARZEWICZ BartoszUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1893107111940/2017ŚWIĄTEK DominikaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1894107121941/2017KOŚCIAŃSKA KlaudiaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
1895107131942/2017KOŚCIAŃSKI AntoniUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1896107141943/2017JANKOWSKI AllanUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1897107151944/2017IDZIASZEK PawełUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
1898107161945/2017ZIELIŃSKA KarolinaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0III0
1899107171946/2017TOMCZAK PatrycjaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeI2007II0
1900107181949/2017FASZCZOWA MiraLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
1901107191950/2017FASZCZOWY MiłoszLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
1902107201951/2017KOWALSKI MateuszV00
1903107211952/2017KRAUSE FilipLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV1951V0
1904107221953/2017KONIECZNY BartoszLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
1905107231954/2017KONIECZNY PatrykLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
1906107241955/2017MAŚLONA FilipLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV00
1907107251956/2017WEYGAND KrystynaKSNiS Cross JastrzębieV18450
1908107261958/2017PULIK MichałMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiV00
1909107271959/2017GAŁYSA KingaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1910107281960/2017MYSZKOWSKI GracjanOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1911107291961/2017SKIBA HubertOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1912107301962/2017KROCZAK JakubOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1913107311963/2017CHABRASZEWSKI DawidOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1914107321965/2017LENIART PatrykSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówV00
1915107331966/2017HALESIAK MichałSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówV00
1916107341967/2017OLEJNICZAK PolaUKS Roszada Lipno0IV0
1917107351968/2017WIDEŁ ZofiaUKS Roszada LipnoII2004III0
1918107361969/2017WIDEŁ AntoninaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0IV0
1919107371971/2017RUMIŃSKA GabrielaUKS Roszada LipnoIII0III0
1920107381973/2017SARBINOWSKI NikodemUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
1921107391974/2017STACHOWIAK JakubUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
1922107401975/2017STACHOWIAK KacperUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
1923107411976/2017KAHALIK TomaszUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1924107421977/2017REIF AlicjaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1925107431978/2017REIF MilenaOKS Sokół WrocławIII1969IV0
1926107441979/2017MOGILSKA SusanaOKS Sokół WrocławIV00
1927107451980/2017JAKOBSZE AlicjaUKS Roszada Lipno00
1928107461981/2017DĄBROWSKI JakubUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1929107471982/2017JESIONKA FabianUKS Roszada Lipno00
1930107481983/2017BOROWSKA AnnaUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1931107491984/2017BOROWSKI PiotrUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1932107501985/2017KRYNICKI HenrykPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
1933107511986/2017PASZEK MaciejUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1934107521987/2017PAWEŁCZAK RenataIKSKFiTNiS Morena Iława00
1935107531988/2017CZAPSKI JarosławIKSKFiTNiS Morena Iława00
1936107541990/2017ŻABIŃSKA BogumiłaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
1937107551992/2017BRANDT StanisławEKS Elcross Elbląg19070
1938107561993/2017ŁECHTAŃSKA MariaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
1939107571994/2017MARCINKOWSKI MarcinEKS Elcross ElblągV16930
1940107581997/2017WAWRZYNIAK SebastianUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1941107591998/2017KAMPA KamilLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
1942107601999/2017DOBROWOLSKA AntoninaMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieIII1875V0
1943107612000/2017BAJK EmanuelLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV00
1944107622001/2017PILIPCZUK MirosławKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV18910
1945107632002/2017STUDENNA BerenikaUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1946107642003/2017PIETRZYKOWSKI TadeuszKSNiS Hetman LublinV00
1947107652004/2017SIEJCA TadeuszSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaV00
1948107662005/2017DOLIŃSKI DariuszSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
1949107672006/2017BŁACHOWIAK NatanUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
1950107682007/2017KAŁUŻNA StanisławaIkar LublinV17420
1951107692008/2017SZCZEŚNIAK JulianUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1952107702010/2017PAPIERNICKI JakubLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIII19200
1953107712011/2017GALICA OscarOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1954107722012/2017PADZIK MateuszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV20160
1955107732013/2017PADZIK ŁukaszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV0V0
1956107742014/2017BARTMAN JuliaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV00
1957107752016/2017MATYSIAK BartłomiejUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
1958107762017/2017PACHLA FilipLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
1959107772018/2017HALASZ Zbigniew Michał 00
1960107782020/2017SICIŃSKA IgaLKS Zuch Rychlik00
1961107792021/2017STRZELECKA PatrycjaLKS Zuch Rychlik00
1962107802022/2017STEFANÓW ZuzannaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV0V0
1963107812023/2017STOSIK AntoninaGZ LZS DarłowoIV2010IV0
1964107822024/2017GÓRCZYŃSKA KarolinaGZ LZS DarłowoIV0IV0
1965107832025/2017RYKACZEWSKI JakubGZ LZS DarłowoV0V0
1966107842026/2017PASIŃSKI SebastianGZ LZS Darłowo00
1967107852027/2017BYKOWSKI PiotrGZ LZS Darłowo00
1968107862028/2017DUBIELCZYK TomaszGZ LZS Darłowo19540
1969107872029/2017BUSS MiłoszGZ LZS Darłowo00
1970107882030/2017WÓJCIK MichałGZ LZS Darłowo00
1971107892031/2017WÓJCIK JakubGZ LZS Darłowo1875V0
1972107902032/2017ŁOSOWSKI NatanielGZ LZS Darłowo18980
1973107912033/2017WYDERSKI JózefŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce19320
1974107922034/2017KRAUZE KingaGZ LZS DarłowoV0V0
1975107932035/2017ŚLIWA ŁukaszSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówV00
1976107942037/2017LUDWIK NorbertMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV19840
1977107952038/2017MŁODOWIEC SebastianMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV20010
1978107962039/2017WIERTELAK-FILAS AlicjaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIII00
1979107972040/2017KLIMEK ZuzannaUKS Struga MarkiIV0IV0
1980107982041/2017GÓRA Krzysztof00
1981107992042/2017PARCZEWSKA IrenaIKS Victoria Białystok00
1982108002043/2017MARACH FranciszekUKS Roszada LipnoIII2029V0
1983108012044/2017GÓRA Krzysztof00
1984108022045/2017BAJOR DariuszSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa18440
1985108032046/2017KOZŁOWSKA KrystynaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
1986108042047/2017AWTUCH UrszulaEKS Elcross ElblągIII18270
1987108052048/2017ŁAKOMIAK MaciejOKS Sokół WrocławIV19390
1988108062049/2017OWCZAREK WojciechOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1989108072050/2017BAJOR DominikOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1990108082051/2017ZIĘTARA AleksanderKSNiS Syrenka WarszawaV18480
1991108092052/2017FONROBERT JerzyKSNiS Syrenka Warszawa19030
1992108102053/2017WRÓBLAK BogusławaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
1993108112054/2017JAKUBIEC Tadeusz17490
1994108122055/2017KUPCZAK Jan00
1995108132056/2017STANKIEWICZ HalinaKS Jaćwing Suwałki00
1996108142058/2017KACZOROWSKA RenataGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk00
1997108152059/2017KACZOROWSKI HenrykGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk00
1998108162060/2017MACHOWSKI ŁukaszSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
1999108172061/2017SIKORSKI RadosławKS Jaćwing Suwałki00
2000108182062/2017SIENKIEWICZ KrystynaKS Jaćwing Suwałki00

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 [10] 11 12  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka