Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 24 Lutego 2024 13:59

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 [10] 11 12 13 14 15  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. DółLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
1801104971677/2015GRUCHOCIAK KacperOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1802104981678/2015BIGDA JuliaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1803104991679/2015RYBIŃSKA AmeliaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1804105001680/2015PIOTROWSKI LeszekUKS Roszada Lipno00
1805105011681/2015RADZIK ZacharyOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1806105021682/2015BAJK AmeliaUKS Roszada LipnoIII1918III0
1807105031683/2015GORYL MałgorzataUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1808105041684/2015OLEJNICZAK MaciejUKS Roszada LipnoIV0V0
1809105051685/2015ŁUBKOWSKA MatyldaLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
1810105061686/2015STAŃCZAK JolantaKSN Omega ŁódźIII17870
1811105071687/2015KONIECZNY BogdanPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII20030
1812105081690/2015MARCZAK CzesławKSN Omega ŁódźIII18540
1813105091691/2015GRZESIAK MichalinaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0IV0
1814105101692/2015JANOWICZ AdamUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
1815105111694/2015KWIATKOWSKA KarolinaMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
1816105121695/2015ZYBER-MOSZAK VivienUKS Roszada LipnoII1915III0
1817105131696/2015WYSOKIŃSKI MateuszUKS Roszada LipnoK+2255II0
1818105141697/2015JUSZCZAK Krzysztof00
1819105151698/2015PRZYŁOGA SewerynLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaV00
1820105161699/2015MOTOWIDEŁKO LesławaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
1821105171700/2015BOROWIEC TeresaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślI++20780
1822105181701/2015SZELA DorotaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślK++21070
1823105191702/2015SERAFIN JaninaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
1824105201703/2015CHOLEWCZYŃSKI DariuszPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczII20600
1825105211704/2015HOŁDERNY JerzyPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczII+21540
1826105221706/2015GÓRALSKI Michał MaciejUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1827105241712/2015PŁUCIENNIK Adrian00
1828105251713/2015NIWCZYK BartłomiejMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
1829105261715/2015MARGRAF JakubSGU Orzeł LubaczówV00
1830105271716/2015MEDER PiotrSGU Orzeł Lubaczów00
1831105281717/2015GACHEWICZ DanielUKS Struga MarkiV0V0
1832105291718/2015PIOTROWSKI AntoniUKS Struga MarkiIII1920V0
1833105301719/2015NOWAK KatarzynaGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
1834105311720/2015OSICA JakubGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiV0V0
1835105321722/2015ZAWADA DawidGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
1836105331724/2015SZCZEPANIAK VictoriaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1837105341725/2015MATYS Kamil00
1838105351726/2015MASTERNAK OliwierGZ LZS DarłowoV18010
1839105361727/2015SKALIŃSKI KacperMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
1840105371728/2015ŁUKOMSKA AleksandraUKS Komorzanka KomorzeK2163II0
1841105381729/2015PAŃCZAK AleksandraUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
1842105391730/2015BIELECKA ZofiaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1843105401731/2015TOMASZEWSKA ŁucjaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1844105411732/2015RUSA OliwiaGZ LZS Darłowo1698V0
1845105421733/2015SZKLARCZYK RoksanaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1846105431734/2015WIŚNIEWSKA LucynaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1847105441735/2015NOWOROLNIK NataliaGZ LZS DarłowoII1823IV0
1848105451736/2015TABACZYK TatianaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1849105461737/2015ROBAKIEWICZ ZofiaGZ LZS DarłowoV00
1850105471738/2015GREZEL ErykUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
1851105481739/2015SOBCZUK JakubGZ LZS Darłowo00
1852105491740/2015ZABORSKI OliwierGZ LZS Darłowo00
1853105501741/2015CZERWIEC PiotrGZ LZS Darłowo00
1854105511742/2015JÓŚK BartoszUKS Struga MarkiIV1918V0
1855105521743/2015BAKALARCZYK WłodzimierzKSN Omega ŁódźIV19720
1856105531744/2015JÓŚK KrystianUKS Struga MarkiIII1915V0
1857105541745/2015JAGODZIŃSKA Weronika TeresaMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieIV19511913
1858105551748/2015GŁUSZKO FabianGZ LZS Darłowo00
1859105561749/2015NOWOROLNIK WiktorGZ LZS DarłowoII18550
1860105571750/2015BOROWSKI PiotrGZ LZS Darłowo00
1861105591753/2015WÓJCIK ZdzisławKSTNiS Komar Piekary ŚląskieV18940
1862105601755/2015REGIEC Robert00
1863105611756/2015REWOLIŃSKI Ryszard CzesławSNiS Kaszub WejherowoII2006V0
1864105621757/2015ĆWIRZEŃ StanisławNKSTNiS Atut NysaIV00
1865105631758/2015SZYCHOWSKA Grażyna KrystynaKSN Omega ŁódźIII18240
1866105641759/2015ZARĘBA Marek HenrykKSN Omega Łódź17940
1867105651760/2015KRZYŻANIAK Teresa KrystynaIV17780
1868105661761/2015ADAMASZEK AdrianLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
1869105671762/2015SKOBEL AleksandraLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIII1943IV0
1870105681763/2015MAMET DawidLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
1871105691765/2015KOZACZEK MichałSIN Razem Świecie00
1872105701766/2015GARUS SzymonSGU Orzeł Lubaczów00
1873105711767/2015DUSKOVA PetraOKS Sokół WrocławM+22250
1874105721768/2015KOCHANOWSKA LenaUKS Struga Marki0V0
1875105731769/2015KOPACKI ZbigniewLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV19760
1876105741770/2015SIWIK DanielLKS Czarna Damka LututówV00
1877105751774/2015BIAŁKOWSKI KacperLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV00
1878105761771/2015SMÓŁKA PatrykUKS Struga Marki00
1879105771772/2015KOWALSKI DominikLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
1880105781773/2015KOWALSKA JustynaLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIV00
1881105791775/2015KALMUK FilipSGU Czarni OleszyceII2068IV0
1882105801776/2015RICHERT Adam0I2125
1883105811777/2015SOWA PawełPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
1884105821779/2016KĄTNY SamuelMUKS Wieża Kórnicka KórnikI++2174I+2115
1885105831780/2016KĄTNY TymoteuszMUKS Wieża Kórnicka KórnikII+1984IV0
1886105841781/2016MAJEWSKI AleksanderUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1887105851782/2016GAŁĄZKA JanUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
1888105861783/2016GÓRSKI KrystianUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
1889105871784/2016ŁAWNICKA ZofiaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
1890105881785/2016WALCZAK JuliaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
1891105891786/2016SZUMLEWICZ MichałUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
1892105901787/2016CIEJEK BartłomiejUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1893105911788/2016LOBA AdrianUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1894105921789/2016WOŹNIAK TomaszUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1895105931790/2016URYSZEK KamilSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV18760
1896105941791/2016RADZISZEWSKI JanUKS Lokator GnieznoIII19410
1897105951792/2016PREISS JonaszOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1898105961794/2016ZALEWSKI FilipGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiIV0V0
1899105971795/2016KOZYRA StanisławLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
1900105981796/2016DUTKIEWICZ MikołąjOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1901105991797/2016TOBUCH KacperSGU Orzeł Lubaczów00
1902106001798/2016WOJCIECHOWSKI PawełKSNiS Hetman Lublin18110
1903106011799/2016WIŚNIEWSKA JoannaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0IV1976
1904106021800/2016JAWORSKA MartynaSIN Razem ŚwiecieIV0IV0
1905106031802/2016WIECZOREK SebastianLKS Czarna Damka LututówMF2363M2168
1906106041803/2016WADAS MariaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
1907106051804/2016HOJNACKA AnnaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII19290
1908106061805/2016KOSMAŁA MateuszUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
1909106071808/2016KLEIN MarcelUKS Roszada Lipno00
1910106081809/2016PEŁNIKOWSKI HubertUKS Roszada Lipno00
1911106091810/2016URBAN FranciszekUKS Roszada LipnoV1941V0
1912106101811/2016RUMIŃSKI AntoniUKS Roszada LipnoIV1889III0
1913106111812/2016PĘCZEK RoksanaLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaIII19700
1914106121813/2016LEDZIŃSKA AleksandraSIN Razem ŚwiecieV00
1915106131814/2016BIAŁORUCKA LilianaSIN Razem Świecie00
1916106141815/2016OSTRORÓG MikołajMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik0III2052
1917106151816/2016KRYŚ PatrykUKS Roszada Lipno00
1918106161817/2016MERDA MartynaUKS Roszada Lipno00
1919106171821/2016KUPIEC KacperMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaV00
1920106181826/2016OLEWIŃSKI SławomirKSTNiS Komar Piekary Śląskie00
1921106191827/2016WRÓBEL WiesławKSTNiS Komar Piekary ŚląskieV00
1922106201828/2016OSTOJEWSKI HenrykKSTNiS Komar Piekary Śląskie00
1923106211830/2016CHOCISZEWSKA MałgorzataSNiS Syrenka Warszawa19310
1924106221832/2016DOMARADZKI FilipOKS Sokół WrocławIII1917V0
1925106231833/2016GRABARZ MiłoszLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV19530
1926106241834/2016JAROSZ KrzysztofSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV19240
1927106251835/2016CHOCISZEWSKA EwaKSNiS Cross JastrzębieII18010
1928106261846/2016FORMELA PiotrSNiS Kaszub Wejherowo18160
1929106271836/2016BIERNACKI KamilLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV0V0
1930106281837/2016BERETA ZbigniewSNiS Kaszub WejherowoIV19820
1931106291838/2016ZAWORSKA BarbaraUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1932106301839/2016ZAWIEJA AntoniUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
1933106311840/2016PRZYBYLSKA AmeliaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV1967III0
1934106321841/2016HAŁAS MaksymilianUKS Komorzanka KomorzeII2018IV0
1935106331842/2016BORKIEWICZ FilipUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
1936106341843/2016JANKOWSKA AmeliaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIII0III0
1937106351844/2016ROGOWSKI KacperUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
1938106361845/2016KRAWIEC JanUKS Struga Marki00
1939106371848/2016PIK JózefSNiS Kaszub WejherowoIV18830
1940106381849/2016KOSZEWSKA AdriannaUKS Struga MarkiII1899III0
1941106391850/2016PAWLACZEK HannaLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV00
1942106401851/2016PAWLACZEK PaulinaLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIII19730
1943106411852/2016SKRZYPCZAK FranciszekUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
1944106421854/2016KUBIAK PatrykLZS Senet JanikowoV18630
1945106431855/2016GŁĄBIAK JakubLZS Senet Janikowo00
1946106441856/2016GŁĄBIAK DamianLZS Senet JanikowoV19560
1947106451858/2016POLAŃSKA AnnaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko00
1948106461860/2016OKUPNICZAK BartoszUKS Roszada LipnoV00
1949106471861/2016WOŹNIAK MariaGZ LZS DarłowoV00
1950106481862/2016MRÓWCZYŃSKA HelenaGZ LZS Darłowo18750
1951106491863/2016ZGOŁA WiktorGZ LZS DarłowoIV17740
1952106501864/2016PASIŃSKA TatianaGZ LZS DarłowoIII1766V0
1953106511865/2016CIBORSKI MichałSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaI+21780
1954106521867/2016MASTERNAK KsawierGZ LZS Darłowo00
1955106531868/2016JÓŹWIK SebastianGZ LZS Darłowo00
1956106541869/2016MERCHEL HenrykSNiS Kaszub Wejherowo00
1957106551870/2016COZAC AdrianSW Stowarzyszenia Pomóżmy Razem Stary Dzików00
1958106561873/2016MUCIEK KewinSW Stowarzyszenia Pomóżmy Razem Stary Dzików00
1959106571874/2016GORAJ PawełSW Stowarzyszenia Pomóżmy Razem Stary DzikówV00
1960106581875/2016MAZURKIEWICZ DianaSW Stowarzyszenia Pomóżmy Razem Stary DzikówIV18990
1961106591876/2016OZIMEK KlaudiaSW Stowarzyszenia Pomóżmy Razem Stary Dzików00
1962106601877/2016CIURKO MiłoszSW Stowarzyszenia Pomóżmy Razem Stary DzikówIV00
1963106611880/2016CIURKO AlanSW Stowarzyszenia Pomóżmy Razem Stary DzikówIV00
1964106621881/2016GORAJ HubertSW Stowarzyszenia Pomóżmy Razem Stary DzikówIII2005V0
1965106631883/2016GRZEBIENNIK MajaSW Stowarzyszenia Pomóżmy Razem Stary Dzików00
1966106641884/2016BRZYSKA Marta BeataSW Stowarzyszenia Pomóżmy Razem Stary DzikówIV00
1967106651885/2016KNAŹ JustynaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII18510
1968106661886/2016BIELSKI TadeuszPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV18730
1969106671887/2016JASTRZĘBSKI KonradMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaV00
1970106681920/2016JASTRZĘBSKA KatarzynaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaI1950III0
1971106691921/2016JASTRZĘBSKA AnnaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaI2021III0
1972106701890/2016KOŻUCH RyszardV18680
1973106711891/2016HANUSZKIEWICZ HalinaEKS Elcross ElblągV19410
1974106721892/2016ILASZ JakubSRW RychlikII2041IV0
1975106731894/2016ZIEMSKA OliwiaMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieIII1771V0
1976106741895/2016BAJK MartinLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
1977106751896/2016BĄK Jan00
1978106761897/2016CHODAKOWSKI JanKSiRNiS Tęcza Poznań00
1979106771898/2016CHODAKOWSKA JadwigaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV00
1980106781899/2016GRZEMPOWSKA AnnaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoII19190
1981106791900/2016CABAŃSKA ElżbietaKSN Omega Łódź00
1982106801901/2016ŚLIWIŃSKA Beata00
1983106811902/2016PIOTROWSKI WojciechUKS Struga MarkiV00
1984106821903/2016PIOTROWSKA ZuzannaUKS Struga MarkiV00
1985106831904/2016RUSOWICZ ApoloniaMDK 1 Bydgoszcz00
1986106841905/2016KOSZEWSKI NikodemUKS Struga MarkiIV00
1987106851907/2016GOTOWSKI DawidMDK 1 BydgoszczIII2087IV0
1988106861908/2016JACKIEWICZ MateuszGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiV00
1989106871909/2016ZALEWSKI FabianGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiV00
1990106881910/2016BIADUŃ IwonaGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
1991106891911/2016KOLASZT WojciechGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
1992106901912/2016KOTLIŃSKI IgorUKS Struga MarkiV0V0
1993106911913/2016KOWALSKA MartynaUKS Struga MarkiV00
1994106921915/2016REPELOWICZ SzymonUKS Struga MarkiIV0IV0
1995106931916/2016GRZESIAK ZofiaUKS Struga MarkiIV0V0
1996106941917/2016WYRWICH BłażejUKS Struga Marki00
1997106951918/2016BIAŁCZYK KrzesimirMDK 1 Bydgoszcz00
1998106961923/2016KALETA Marek AndrzejKSN Omega ŁódźIV18300
1999106971924/2016WEWERSOWICZ Eugenia AnnaKSN Omega ŁódźII18230
2000106981926/2017KIEŁBASA MartynaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 [10] 11 12 13 14 15  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka