Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 14 Lipiec 2020 13:48

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 [9] 10 11 12  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. DółLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
1601104101569/2014ŁUC Wojciech DawidPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślII20710
1602104111570/2014POTRYKUS LidiaGKSONiS Jantar GdańskIII17680
1603104121571/2014WISZNIEWSKI CzesławKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV18990
1604104131574/2014STOLECKA JustynaLZS Senet Janikowo00
1605104141575/2014WÓJCIK WiktorUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
1606104151576/2014PAKOS MilenaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
1607104161577/2014GIRKO DominikGZ LZS DarłowoV00
1608104171578/2014KWIATKOWSKI KamilMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiV0V0
1609104181579/2014MUZAJ MateuszUKS Struga MarkiIII1985V0
1610104191580/2014MUZAJ MichałUKS Struga MarkiIII1929IV0
1611104201581/2014RATOWSKI WiktorSGU Orzeł LubaczówIV0V0
1612104211583/2014WAWRZOSZEK JuliaMUKS Libero Basznia Dolna00
1613104221585/2014GREŃ HubertMUKS Libero Basznia Dolna00
1614104231586/2014ANTONIK AdrianMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaV00
1615104241587/2014ADAMEK BartoszMUKS Libero Basznia Dolna00
1616104251588/2014ADAMEK MateuszMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV20400
1617104261590/2014KISYK MaciejMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII19770
1618104271591/2014WEBER TobiaszMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII20330
1619104281592/2014CHALABA JuliaUKS Struga MarkiII1957III0
1620104291593/2014CHALABA MartaUKS Struga MarkiV00
1621104301596/2014BUNIOWSKI RobertSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
1622104311597/2014JARAPUD MarekSGU Orzeł Lubaczów00
1623104321598/2014KOWAL SebastianLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV19790
1624104331599/2014SZYMECZKO MonikaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
1625104341600/2014WĘGRZYN WiktoriaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII1935IV0
1626104351601/2014BURDZIŃSKA MagdalenaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIII00
1627104361602/2014BURDZIŃSKA AgataLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV19880
1628104371606/2015MAŃCZAK DawidMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII20600
1629104381607/2015KROKOS KacperLZS Senet JanikowoV00
1630104391608/2015SZCZEPANKIEWICZ JuliaLZS Senet Janikowo00
1631104401609/2015BOSAK ZuzannaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaK20910
1632104411610/2015NICPOŃ Dawid ZachariaszMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaV00
1633104421611/2015NICPOŃ Eryk MichałMUKS Libero Basznia Dolna00
1634104431612/2015STELMACH MichałSGU Czarni OleszyceV1948V0
1635104441615/2015SZYMECZKO KatarzynaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
1636104451616/2015GARBACZ ZofiaLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
1637104461619/2015PAWLAK KarolinaOKS Sokół WrocławII+1987III0
1638104471620/2015MACIĄG OliwierLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
1639104481623/2015PRESZ JuliaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
1640104491624/2015STRZELECKI BartoszLKS Zuch RychlikV0V0
1641104501625/2015SICIŃSKA AleksandraLKS Zuch RychlikIII1875IV0
1642104511626/2015SIWIAK RafałLKS Zuch Rychlik00
1643104521627/2015STRZELECKI JakubLKS Zuch RychlikV0V0
1644104531628/2015SIWIAK PatrykLKS Zuch Rychlik00
1645104541629/2015KOPCZYK KacperMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
1646104551630/2015WERYHO MateuszMDK 1 BydgoszczIII2040V0
1647104571632/2015SZLENDAK MiłoszLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaV00
1648104581633/2015MARCINIAK MateuszMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
1649104591634/2015BIAŁCZYK GabrielaMDK 1 BydgoszczIV00
1650104601637/2015ŁUKASIK JakubUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
1651104611638/2015WAL KacperUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
1652104621639/2015WIEWIÓRSKA NataliaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
1653104631640/2015CIOŁAK DariaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
1654104641641/2015SKOTARCZAK NataliaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
1655104651642/2015FLISIKOWSKI KamilLKS Zuch RychlikIV0V0
1656104661643/2015RUBAJ DominikSIN Razem ŚwiecieI2137IV0
1657104671644/2015GORZELNIK JakubLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
1658104681645/2015MATUSZAK MartaLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
1659104691646/2015SZLENDAK MaciejLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
1660104701647/2015PIETRZAK KonradLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
1661104711648/2015BASZNIANIN DawidLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII20040
1662104721649/2015JUSZCZAK JakubLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIV19060
1663104731651/2015KOWALSKA DariaLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
1664104741652/2015KOWALSKI NorbertLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska18760
1665104751653/2015BOHAREWICZ MateuszLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska17870
1666104761654/2015WALCZAK OliwierUKS Lokator Gniezno00
1667104771655/2015FORMAŃSKI OliwierUKS Lokator GnieznoIII18820
1668104781657/2015ZIEGLER MaciejUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
1669104791658/2015STOLARCZYK MaksymilianMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
1670104801659/2015GOŁĄBEK KrzysztofUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1671104811660/2015STALA EmiliaUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV19360
1672104821661/2015SZÓSTAK WiktoriaMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieII1900IV1887
1673104831662/2015STĘPIEŃ MartynaMLKS Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie00
1674104841663/2015CIEŚLAK MichałUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1675104851665/2015KONIECZNA DominikaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIII0III0
1676104861666/2015KONIECZNA WeronikaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
1677104871667/2015WAWRZYNIAK PatrycjaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIII1977III0
1678104881668/2015ŚWIĄTEK PiotrUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV2027V0
1679104891669/2015SKIBA BartoszUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIII2059IV0
1680104901670/2015SZYMAŃSKI JakubUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIII2018IV0
1681104911671/2015NIEMIER ŁukaszUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0V0
1682104921672/2015ZIAJA AndrzejUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0III0
1683104931673/2015KIEŁBASA KingaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
1684104941674/2015SKIBA NorbertUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0V0
1685104951675/2015MACHNIK BlankaUKS Pitagoras PęgówV0IV0
1686104961676/2015KRUPIARZ PawełOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1687104971677/2015GRUCHOCIAK KacperOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1688104981678/2015BIGDA JuliaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1689104991679/2015RYBIŃSKA AmeliaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1690105001680/2015PIOTROWSKI LeszekUKS Roszada Lipno00
1691105011681/2015RADZIK ZacharyOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1692105021682/2015BAJK AmeliaLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIII1969III0
1693105031683/2015GORYL MałgorzataUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1694105041684/2015OLEJNICZAK MaciejUKS Roszada LipnoIV0V0
1695105051685/2015ŁUBKOWSKA Matylda LSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
1696105061686/2015STAŃCZAK JolantaKSN Omega ŁódźV18030
1697105071687/2015KONIECZNY BogdanPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII20030
1698105081690/2015MARCZAK CzesławKSN Omega ŁódźIII19250
1699105091691/2015GRZESIAK MichalinaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0IV0
1700105101692/2015JANOWICZ AdamUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
1701105111694/2015KWIATKOWSKA KarolinaMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
1702105121695/2015ZYBER-MOSZAK VivieneUKS Roszada LipnoII1926III0
1703105131696/2015WYSOKIŃSKI MateuszUKS Roszada LipnoI++2119III0
1704105141697/2015JUSZCZAK Krzysztof00
1705105151698/2015PRZYŁOGA SewerynLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaV00
1706105161699/2015MOTOWIDEŁKO LesławaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
1707105171700/2015BOROWIEC TeresaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślI++20490
1708105181701/2015SZELA DorotaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślI++20370
1709105191702/2015SERAFIN JaninaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
1710105201703/2015CHOLEWCZYŃSKI DariuszPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIV00
1711105211704/2015HOŁDERNY JerzyPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczII21130
1712105221706/2015GÓRALSKI Michał MaciejUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1713105241712/2015PŁUCIENNIK Adrian00
1714105251713/2015NIWCZYK BartłomiejMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
1715105261715/2015MARGRAF JakubSGU Orzeł LubaczówV00
1716105271716/2015MEDER PiotrSGU Orzeł Lubaczów00
1717105281717/2015GACHEWICZ DanielUKS Struga MarkiV0V0
1718105291718/2015PIOTROWSKI AntoniUKS Struga MarkiIII1920V0
1719105301719/2015NOWAK KatarzynaGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
1720105311720/2015OSICA JakubGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiV0V0
1721105321722/2015ZAWADA DawidGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
1722105331724/2015SZCZEPANIAK VictoriaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1723105341725/2015MATYS Kamil00
1724105351726/2015MASTERNAK OliwierGZ LZS DarłowoV18010
1725105361727/2015SKALIŃSKI KacperMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
1726105371728/2015ŁUKOMSKA AleksandraUKS Komorzanka KomorzeK2122II0
1727105381729/2015PAŃCZAK AleksandraUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
1728105391730/2015BIELECKA ZofiaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1729105401731/2015TOMASZEWSKA ŁucjaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1730105411732/2015RUSA OliwiaGZ LZS Darłowo1698V0
1731105421733/2015SZKLARCZYK RoksanaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1732105431734/2015WIŚNIEWSKA LucynaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1733105441735/2015NOWOROLNIK NataliaGZ LZS DarłowoII1854IV0
1734105451736/2015TABACZYK TatianaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1735105461737/2015ROBAKIEWICZ ZofiaGZ LZS DarłowoV00
1736105471738/2015GREZEL ErykUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
1737105481739/2015SOBCZUK JakubGZ LZS Darłowo00
1738105491740/2015ZABORSKI OliwierGZ LZS Darłowo00
1739105501741/2015CZERWIEC PiotrGZ LZS Darłowo00
1740105511742/2015JÓŚK BartoszUKS Struga MarkiIV1928V0
1741105521743/2015BAKALARCZYK WłodzimierzKSN Omega ŁódźIV19640
1742105531744/2015JÓŚK KrystianUKS Struga MarkiIII1936V0
1743105541745/2015JAGODZIŃSKA Weronika TeresaMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieIV19511913
1744105551748/2015GŁUSZKO FabianGZ LZS Darłowo00
1745105561749/2015NOWOROLNIK WiktorGZ LZS DarłowoII18700
1746105571750/2015BOROWSKI PiotrGZ LZS Darłowo00
1747105581751/2015POTRYKUS TadeuszGKSONiS Jantar GdańskV18530
1748105591753/2015WÓJCIK ZdzisławKSTNiS Komar Piekary ŚląskieV18940
1749105601755/2015REGIEC Robert00
1750105611756/2015REWOLIŃSKI Ryszard CzesławSNiS Kaszub WejherowoIII19520
1751105621757/2015ĆWIRZEŃ StanisławNKSTNiS Atut NysaIV00
1752105631758/2015SZYCHOWSKA Grażyna KrystynaKSN Omega ŁódźIII18440
1753105641759/2015ZARĘBA Marek HenrykKSN Omega Łódź18070
1754105651760/2015KRZYŻANIAK Teresa KrystynaIV17850
1755105661761/2015ADAMASZEK AdrianLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
1756105671762/2015SKOBEL AleksandraLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIII1943IV0
1757105681763/2015MAMET DawidLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
1758105691765/2015KOZACZEK MichałSIN Razem Świecie00
1759105701766/2015GARUS SzymonSGU Orzeł Lubaczów00
1760105711767/2015DUSKOVA PetraOKS Sokół WrocławM+22250
1761105721768/2015KOCHANOWSKA LenaUKS Struga Marki0V0
1762105731769/2015KOPACKI ZbigniewLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV19760
1763105741770/2015SIWIK DanielLKS Czarna Damka LututówV00
1764105751774/2015BIAŁKOWSKI KacperLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV00
1765105761771/2015SMÓŁKA PatrykUKS Struga Marki00
1766105771772/2015KOWALSKI DominikLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
1767105781773/2015KOWALSKA JustynaLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIV00
1768105791775/2015KALMUK FilipSGU Czarni OleszyceII2047IV0
1769105801776/2015RICHERT Adam0I2125
1770105811777/2015SOWA PawełPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
1771105821779/2016KĄTNY SamuelMUKS Wieża Kórnicka KórnikIII2021IV0
1772105831780/2016KĄTNY TymoteuszMUKS Wieża Kórnicka KórnikIII1947IV0
1773105841781/2016MAJEWSKI AleksanderUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1774105851782/2016GAŁĄZKA JanUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
1775105861783/2016GÓRSKI KrystianUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
1776105871784/2016ŁAWNICKA ZofiaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
1777105881785/2016WALCZAK JuliaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
1778105891786/2016SZUMLEWICZ MichałUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
1779105901787/2016CIEJEK BartłomiejUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1780105911788/2016LOBA AdrianUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1781105921789/2016WOŹNIAK TomaszUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1782105931790/2016URYSZEK KamilSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV18760
1783105941791/2016RADZISZEWSKI JanUKS Lokator GnieznoIII19410
1784105951792/2016PREISS JonaszOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1785105961794/2016ZALEWSKI FilipGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiIV0V0
1786105971795/2016KOZYRA StanisławLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
1787105981796/2016DUTKIEWICZ MikołąjOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1788105991797/2016TOBUCH KacperSGU Orzeł Lubaczów00
1789106001798/2016WOJCIECHOWSKI PawełKSNiS Hetman Lublin18110
1790106011799/2016WIŚNIEWSKA JoannaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0IV0
1791106021800/2016JAWORSKA MartynaSIN Razem ŚwiecieIV0IV0
1792106031802/2016WIECZOREK SebastianOKS Sokół WrocławM2277IV0
1793106041803/2016WADAS MariaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
1794106051804/2016HOJNACKA AnnaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII19290
1795106061805/2016KOSMAŁA MateuszUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
1796106071808/2016KLEIN MarcelUKS Roszada Lipno00
1797106081809/2016PEŁNIKOWSKI HubertUKS Roszada Lipno00
1798106091810/2016URBAN FranciszekUKS Roszada LipnoV1941V0
1799106101811/2016RUMIŃSKI AntoniUKS Roszada LipnoIV0IV0
1800106111812/2016PĘCZEK RoksanaLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaIII19700

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 [9] 10 11 12  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka