Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 03 Kwiecień 2020 21:25

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 [9] 10 11 12  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. DółLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
1601104081567/2014KAZIK EmiliaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
1602104091568/2014KAZIK MilenaLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
1603104101569/2014ŁUC Wojciech DawidPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślII20710
1604104111570/2014POTRYKUS LidiaGKSONiS Jantar GdańskIII17680
1605104121571/2014WISZNIEWSKI CzesławKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV18990
1606104131574/2014STOLECKA JustynaLZS Senet Janikowo00
1607104141575/2014WÓJCIK WiktorUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
1608104151576/2014PAKOS MilenaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
1609104161577/2014GIRKO DominikGZ LZS DarłowoV00
1610104171578/2014KWIATKOWSKI KamilMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiV0V0
1611104181579/2014MUZAJ MateuszUKS Struga MarkiIII1985V0
1612104191580/2014MUZAJ MichałUKS Struga MarkiIII1929IV0
1613104201581/2014RATOWSKI WiktorSGU Orzeł LubaczówIV0V0
1614104211583/2014WAWRZOSZEK JuliaMUKS Libero Basznia Dolna00
1615104221585/2014GREŃ HubertMUKS Libero Basznia Dolna00
1616104231586/2014ANTONIK AdrianMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaV00
1617104241587/2014ADAMEK BartoszMUKS Libero Basznia Dolna00
1618104251588/2014ADAMEK MateuszMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV20400
1619104261590/2014KISYK MaciejMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII19770
1620104271591/2014WEBER TobiaszMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII20330
1621104281592/2014CHALABA JuliaUKS Struga MarkiII1957III0
1622104291593/2014CHALABA MartaUKS Struga MarkiV00
1623104301596/2014BUNIOWSKI RobertSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
1624104311597/2014JARAPUD MarekSGU Orzeł Lubaczów00
1625104321598/2014KOWAL SebastianLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV19790
1626104331599/2014SZYMECZKO MonikaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
1627104341600/2014WĘGRZYN WiktoriaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII1935IV0
1628104351601/2014BURDZIŃSKA MagdalenaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIII00
1629104361602/2014BURDZIŃSKA AgataLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV19880
1630104371606/2015MAŃCZAK DawidMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII20600
1631104381607/2015KROKOS KacperLZS Senet JanikowoV00
1632104391608/2015SZCZEPANKIEWICZ JuliaLZS Senet Janikowo00
1633104401609/2015BOSAK ZuzannaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaK20910
1634104411610/2015NICPOŃ Dawid ZachariaszMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaV00
1635104421611/2015NICPOŃ Eryk MichałMUKS Libero Basznia Dolna00
1636104431612/2015STELMACH MichałSGU Czarni OleszyceV1948V0
1637104441615/2015SZYMECZKO KatarzynaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
1638104451616/2015GARBACZ ZofiaLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
1639104461619/2015PAWLAK KarolinaOKS Sokół WrocławII+1987III0
1640104471620/2015MACIĄG OliwierLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
1641104481623/2015PRESZ JuliaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
1642104491624/2015STRZELECKI BartoszLKS Zuch RychlikV0V0
1643104501625/2015SICIŃSKA AleksandraLKS Zuch RychlikIII1875IV0
1644104511626/2015SIWIAK RafałLKS Zuch Rychlik00
1645104521627/2015STRZELECKI JakubLKS Zuch RychlikV0V0
1646104531628/2015SIWIAK PatrykLKS Zuch Rychlik00
1647104541629/2015KOPCZYK KacperMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
1648104551630/2015WERYHO MateuszMDK 1 BydgoszczIII2040V0
1649104571632/2015SZLENDAK MiłoszLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaV00
1650104581633/2015MARCINIAK MateuszMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
1651104591634/2015BIAŁCZYK GabrielaMDK 1 BydgoszczIV00
1652104601637/2015ŁUKASIK JakubUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
1653104611638/2015WAL KacperUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
1654104621639/2015WIEWIÓRSKA NataliaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
1655104631640/2015CIOŁAK DariaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
1656104641641/2015SKOTARCZAK NataliaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
1657104651642/2015FLISIKOWSKI KamilLKS Zuch RychlikIV0V0
1658104661643/2015RUBAJ DominikSIN Razem ŚwiecieI2137IV0
1659104671644/2015GORZELNIK JakubLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
1660104681645/2015MATUSZAK MartaLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
1661104691646/2015SZLENDAK MaciejLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
1662104701647/2015PIETRZAK KonradLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
1663104711648/2015BASZNIANIN DawidLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII20040
1664104721649/2015JUSZCZAK JakubLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIV19060
1665104731651/2015KOWALSKA DariaLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
1666104741652/2015KOWALSKI NorbertLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska18760
1667104751653/2015BOHAREWICZ MateuszLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska17870
1668104761654/2015WALCZAK OliwierUKS Lokator Gniezno00
1669104771655/2015FORMAŃSKI OliwierUKS Lokator GnieznoIII18820
1670104781657/2015ZIEGLER MaciejUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
1671104791658/2015STOLARCZYK MaksymilianMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
1672104801659/2015GOŁĄBEK KrzysztofUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1673104811660/2015STALA EmiliaUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV19360
1674104821661/2015SZÓSTAK WiktoriaMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieII1900IV1887
1675104831662/2015STĘPIEŃ MartynaMLKS Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie00
1676104841663/2015CIEŚLAK MichałUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1677104851665/2015KONIECZNA DominikaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIII0III0
1678104861666/2015KONIECZNA WeronikaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
1679104871667/2015WAWRZYNIAK PatrycjaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIII1977III0
1680104881668/2015ŚWIĄTEK PiotrUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV2027V0
1681104891669/2015SKIBA BartoszUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIII2059IV0
1682104901670/2015SZYMAŃSKI JakubUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIII2018IV0
1683104911671/2015NIEMIER ŁukaszUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0V0
1684104921672/2015ZIAJA AndrzejUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0III0
1685104931673/2015KIEŁBASA KingaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
1686104941674/2015SKIBA NorbertUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0V0
1687104951675/2015MACHNIK BlankaUKS Pitagoras PęgówV0IV0
1688104961676/2015KRUPIARZ PawełOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1689104971677/2015GRUCHOCIAK KacperOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1690104981678/2015BIGDA JuliaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1691104991679/2015RYBIŃSKA AmeliaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1692105001680/2015PIOTROWSKI LeszekUKS Roszada Lipno00
1693105011681/2015RADZIK ZacharyOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1694105021682/2015BAJK AmeliaLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIII1969III0
1695105031683/2015GORYL MałgorzataUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1696105041684/2015OLEJNICZAK MaciejUKS Roszada LipnoIV0V0
1697105051685/2015ŁUBKOWSKA Matylda LSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
1698105061686/2015STAŃCZAK JolantaKSN Omega ŁódźV18030
1699105071687/2015KONIECZNY BogdanPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII20030
1700105081690/2015MARCZAK CzesławKSN Omega ŁódźIII19170
1701105091691/2015GRZESIAK MichalinaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0IV0
1702105101692/2015JANOWICZ AdamUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
1703105111694/2015KWIATKOWSKA KarolinaMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
1704105121695/2015ZYBER-MOSZAK VivieneUKS Roszada LipnoII1926III0
1705105131696/2015WYSOKIŃSKI MateuszUKS Roszada LipnoI++2119III0
1706105141697/2015JUSZCZAK Krzysztof00
1707105151698/2015PRZYŁOGA SewerynLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaV00
1708105161699/2015MOTOWIDEŁKO LesławaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
1709105171700/2015BOROWIEC TeresaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślI++20490
1710105181701/2015SZELA DorotaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślI++20370
1711105191702/2015SERAFIN JaninaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
1712105201703/2015CHOLEWCZYŃSKI DariuszPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIV00
1713105211704/2015HOŁDERNY JerzyPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczII21130
1714105221706/2015GÓRALSKI Michał MaciejUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1715105241712/2015PŁUCIENNIK Adrian00
1716105251713/2015NIWCZYK BartłomiejMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
1717105261715/2015MARGRAF JakubSGU Orzeł LubaczówV00
1718105271716/2015MEDER PiotrSGU Orzeł Lubaczów00
1719105281717/2015GACHEWICZ DanielUKS Struga MarkiV0V0
1720105291718/2015PIOTROWSKI AntoniUKS Struga MarkiIII1920V0
1721105301719/2015NOWAK KatarzynaGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
1722105311720/2015OSICA JakubGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiV0V0
1723105321722/2015ZAWADA DawidGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
1724105331724/2015SZCZEPANIAK VictoriaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1725105341725/2015MATYS Kamil00
1726105351726/2015MASTERNAK OliwierGZ LZS DarłowoV18010
1727105361727/2015SKALIŃSKI KacperMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
1728105371728/2015ŁUKOMSKA AleksandraUKS Komorzanka KomorzeK2122II0
1729105381729/2015PAŃCZAK AleksandraUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
1730105391730/2015BIELECKA ZofiaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1731105401731/2015TOMASZEWSKA ŁucjaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1732105411732/2015RUSA OliwiaGZ LZS Darłowo1698V0
1733105421733/2015SZKLARCZYK RoksanaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1734105431734/2015WIŚNIEWSKA LucynaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1735105441735/2015NOWOROLNIK NataliaGZ LZS DarłowoII1854IV0
1736105451736/2015TABACZYK TatianaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1737105461737/2015ROBAKIEWICZ ZofiaGZ LZS DarłowoV00
1738105471738/2015GREZEL ErykUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
1739105481739/2015SOBCZUK JakubGZ LZS Darłowo00
1740105491740/2015ZABORSKI OliwierGZ LZS Darłowo00
1741105501741/2015CZERWIEC PiotrGZ LZS Darłowo00
1742105511742/2015JÓŚK BartoszUKS Struga MarkiIV1928V0
1743105521743/2015BAKALARCZYK WłodzimierzKSN Omega ŁódźIV19640
1744105531744/2015JÓŚK KrystianUKS Struga MarkiIII1936V0
1745105541745/2015JAGODZIŃSKA Weronika TeresaMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieIV19511913
1746105551748/2015GŁUSZKO FabianGZ LZS Darłowo00
1747105561749/2015NOWOROLNIK WiktorGZ LZS DarłowoII18700
1748105571750/2015BOROWSKI PiotrGZ LZS Darłowo00
1749105581751/2015POTRYKUS TadeuszGKSONiS Jantar GdańskV18530
1750105591753/2015WÓJCIK ZdzisławKSTNiS Komar Piekary ŚląskieV18940
1751105601755/2015REGIEC Robert00
1752105611756/2015REWOLIŃSKI Ryszard CzesławSNiS Kaszub WejherowoIII19420
1753105621757/2015ĆWIRZEŃ StanisławNKSTNiS Atut NysaIV00
1754105631758/2015SZYCHOWSKA Grażyna KrystynaKSN Omega ŁódźIII18440
1755105641759/2015ZARĘBA Marek HenrykKSN Omega Łódź18070
1756105651760/2015KRZYŻANIAK Teresa KrystynaIV17790
1757105661761/2015ADAMASZEK AdrianLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
1758105671762/2015SKOBEL AleksandraLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIII1943IV0
1759105681763/2015MAMET DawidLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
1760105691765/2015KOZACZEK MichałSIN Razem Świecie00
1761105701766/2015GARUS SzymonSGU Orzeł Lubaczów00
1762105711767/2015DUSKOVA PetraOKS Sokół WrocławM+22250
1763105721768/2015KOCHANOWSKA LenaUKS Struga Marki0V0
1764105731769/2015KOPACKI ZbigniewLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV19760
1765105741770/2015SIWIK DanielLKS Czarna Damka LututówV00
1766105751774/2015BIAŁKOWSKI KacperLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV00
1767105761771/2015SMÓŁKA PatrykUKS Struga Marki00
1768105771772/2015KOWALSKI DominikLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
1769105781773/2015KOWALSKA JustynaLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIV00
1770105791775/2015KALMUK FilipSGU Czarni OleszyceII2047IV0
1771105801776/2015RICHERT Adam0I2125
1772105811777/2015SOWA PawełPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
1773105821779/2016KĄTNY SamuelMUKS Wieża Kórnicka KórnikIII2021IV0
1774105831780/2016KĄTNY TymoteuszMUKS Wieża Kórnicka KórnikIII1947IV0
1775105841781/2016MAJEWSKI AleksanderUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1776105851782/2016GAŁĄZKA JanUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
1777105861783/2016GÓRSKI KrystianUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
1778105871784/2016ŁAWNICKA ZofiaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
1779105881785/2016WALCZAK JuliaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
1780105891786/2016SZUMLEWICZ MichałUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
1781105901787/2016CIEJEK BartłomiejUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1782105911788/2016LOBA AdrianUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1783105921789/2016WOŹNIAK TomaszUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1784105931790/2016URYSZEK KamilSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV18760
1785105941791/2016RADZISZEWSKI JanUKS Lokator GnieznoIII19410
1786105951792/2016PREISS JonaszOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1787105961794/2016ZALEWSKI FilipGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiIV0V0
1788105971795/2016KOZYRA StanisławLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
1789105981796/2016DUTKIEWICZ MikołąjOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1790105991797/2016TOBUCH KacperSGU Orzeł Lubaczów00
1791106001798/2016WOJCIECHOWSKI PawełKSNiS Hetman Lublin18110
1792106011799/2016WIŚNIEWSKA JoannaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0IV0
1793106021800/2016JAWORSKA MartynaSIN Razem ŚwiecieIV0IV0
1794106031802/2016WIECZOREK SebastianOKS Sokół WrocławM2277IV0
1795106041803/2016WADAS MariaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
1796106051804/2016HOJNACKA AnnaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII19290
1797106061805/2016KOSMAŁA MateuszUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
1798106071808/2016KLEIN MarcelUKS Roszada Lipno00
1799106081809/2016PEŁNIKOWSKI HubertUKS Roszada Lipno00
1800106091810/2016URBAN FranciszekUKS Roszada LipnoV1941V0

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 [9] 10 11 12  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka