Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 25 Listopada 2020 17:54

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 [12]    

L.P.Nr ewid. DółLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
2201110052291/2019BORKOWSKI IgorGZ LZS Darłowo00
2202110062292/2019CHACHURA JakubGZ LZS Darłowo00
2203110072293/2019PASZKOWSKI BartoszGZ LZS Darłowo00
2204110082294/2019STANISZEWSKA LenaGZ LZS Darłowo00
2205110092295/2019GADZAŁA KrystynaKSNiS Hetman Lublin00
2206110102296/2019LUBOWIECKA NinaGZ LZS Darłowo00
2207110112297/2019LIS CyprianGZ LZS Darłowo00
2208110122298/2019PASZKIEWICZ IgnacyGZ LZS Darłowo00
2209110132299/2019CICHY DominikGZ LZS Darłowo00
2210110142300/2019HUTMAN NikolaGZ LZS Darłowo00
2211110152301/2019OSMAŃSKI MichałGZ LZS Darłowo00
2212110162302/2019LUBOWIECKI MarceliGZ LZS Darłowo00
2213110172303/2019LEBIECKI BartłomiejGZ LZS Darłowo00
2214110182304/2019STANISZEWSKI DawidGZ LZS Darłowo00
2215110192305/2019MIĘKUS MarcelGZ LZS Darłowo00
2216110202307/2019BRZOZOWSKI NikodemUKS Roszada LipnoV00
2217110212308/2019BRZOZOWSKI KajetanUKS Roszada LipnoV00
2218110222311/2019MALEC MarekMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV00
2219110232313/2019MŁODOWIEC FilipMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaV00
2220110242314/2019LEŚNIEWSKI MichałUKS Roszada Lipno00
2221110252317/2019SMUŁCZYŃSKI MiłoszUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2222110262320/2019DUMA Zdzisław00
2223110272321/2019ZŁOTEK Maria00
2224110282322/2019HUBIAK AndrzejIII00
2225110292323/2019GÓRECKA JaninaIKS Zryw SłupskV00
2226110302326/2019GRZEGORCZYK Marcin00
2227110312327/2019JĘCKA Julia UKS Presto Włocławek00
2228110322328/2019KORZENIEWSKI MieczysławGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoV20220
2229110332329/2019TWAROWSKA MonikaGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
2230110342330/2019MYSZKOWSKI Marcjan00
2231110352331/2019BOHORODYCZ StanisławaIV00
2232110362332/2019BOHORODYCZ NataliaIV00
2233110372333/2019NIEDZIOCHA KrzysztofV00
2234110382334/2019SULICZ SzymonV00
2235110392335/2019VAN IJZENDOORN MartijnWKS Admirał Pcbest Szczecin00
2236110402336/2019GETMAŃSKI AlexanderWKS Admirał Pcbest Szczecin00
2237110412337/2019MANIECKI BartoszUKS Struga Marki0II2078
2238110422338/2019PISKORSKI StanisławGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
2239110432340/2019CZERWIEC RafałLZS Senet Janikowo00
2240110442343/2019STANIEC KrzysztofSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
2241110452345/2019MAKUCHOWSKA BarbaraDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko00
2242110462347/2019KOLCZAK KonradLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV00
2243110472348/2019WYBRANIEC MieczysławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV20530
2244110482349/2019DOLATOWSKI SzymonUKS Struga Marki00
2245110492350/2019KACZMARZYK Krzysztof00
2246110502351/2019ZBOIŃSKI GrzegorzUKS SW Jeziorany00
2247110512352/2019UFNAL Sandra00
2248110522353/2019UFNAL Alan00
2249110532354/2019HALAMUS MagdalenaLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
2250110542355/2019KOTOWICZ JuliaMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik0IV0
2251110552356/2019DZIK GabrielaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
2252110562357/2019BOROVYK OleksandrLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
2253110572359/2019DROŻYŃSKI KsaweryLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
2254110582360/2020CENCELEWICZ Mikołaj00
2255110592361/2020SZWARC CyprianUKS SW Jeziorany00
2256110602362/2020CZARNOTTA JacekMLKS Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie00
2257110612363/2020SOKOLEWICZ MateuszUKS Roszada LipnoV00
2258110622367/2020MARON KsaweryUKS Struga Marki00
2259110632368/2020RUTKOWSKI MateuszUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2260110642369/2020HOFMAŃSKI OskarUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV00
2261110652370/2020SURMA JulianUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2262110662374/2020MIARA ZuzannaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2263110672375/2020ZIELIŃSKI JulianUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2264110682376/2020PUROLNIK MariaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2265110692377/2020GRZEŚKOWIAK JuliaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2266110702378/2020FAUSTYNIAK JakubUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2267110712379/2020FAUSTYNIAK BartoszUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2268110722381/2020DUNAJEWSKI LechV00
2269110732382/2020WIDOMSKI MarcinIV00
2270110742383/2020WIDOMSKI Gabriel00
2271110752384/2020PASZKOWIAK BłażejUKS Roszada Lipno00
2272110762385/2020PASZKOWIAK MarlenaUKS Roszada Lipno00
2273110772386/2020MAĆKOWIAK MariolaV00
2274110782387/2020WILKOSZ WiktorLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
2275110792388/2020WILKOSZ OliwierLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
2276110802390/2020PRZYBYLAK IwoUKS Roszada Lipno00
2277110822393/2020ZIĘBA KatarzynaIKS Debiut Stąporków00
2278110832394/2020SZCZĘŚNIAK MichałIKS Debiut Stąporków00
2279110842395/2020WARGACKA KrystynaIKS Debiut StąporkówV00
2280110852396/2020MIGAŁKA EwaIKS Debiut Stąporków00
2281110862397/2020DOBROWOLSKI DariuszIKS Debiut StąporkówV00
2282110872398/2020ZAPAŁA Mateusz IKS Debiut Stąporków00
2283110882399/2020RACIS MichałOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynIV20830
2284110892400/2020RACIS WeronikaOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynIV00
2285110902401/2020LADA CezaryKSN Omega Łódź00
2286110912402/2020DĄBROWSKA BarbaraŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
2287110922403/2020DESOUZA EllaSGU Czarni Oleszyce00
2288110932406/2020WYSOCKI RyszardIKS Debiut Stąporków00
2289110942407/2020JASTRZĘBSKA MartaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV00
2290110952408/2020HALINIAK JakubMUKS Libero Basznia Dolna00
2291110962409/2020ADAMUS AdrianSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
2292110972410/2020KRZEMIŃSKA WiktoriaMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
2293110982411/2020ZGARDA SylwesterMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
2294110992412/2020NIEMIEC LenaMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
2295111002413/2020SYPIEŃ Tadeusz00
2296111012415/2020MIKOŁAJCZAK BartoszUKS Roszada Lipno00
2297111022416/2020MAJER BartoszUKS Roszada Lipno00
2298111032417/2020ŚMIETAŃSKA WiktoriaGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
2299111042418/2020STRÓŻYK TobiaszMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
2300111052419/2020WOŹNIAK AndrzejLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV00
2301111062420/2020SZWOJNICKA ReginaSNiS Syrenka WarszawaIII20480
2302111072421/2020PORZUCEK DanutaSNiS Syrenka WarszawaIV19030
2303111082422/2020SZEWCZAK AndrzejGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
2304111092424/2020JAKUBCZYK AndrzejIKS Debiut Stąporków00
2305111102425/2020WYSOCKA KrystynaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko00
2306111112427/2020LIS KatarzynaKSNiS Cross Jastrzębie00
2307111122428/2020DYCZKA AdamKSNiS Cross JastrzębieV00
2308111132431/2020KUBIAK NataliaLZS Senet Janikowo00
2309111142432/2020ŁOŻYŃSKA OliwiaLZS Senet Janikowo00
2310111152433/2020KOZACZYŃSKA AnnaLZS Senet Janikowo00
2311111162434/2020STASIEROWSKI FranciszekMLKS Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie00
2312111172439/2020SZÓSTEK SzymonUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2313111182440/2020WOJCIESZAK GrzegorzUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2314111192441/2020PIETRZAK Kacper00

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 [12]    

Wyszukiwarka