Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 26 Listopada 2022 10:34

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 [12] 13 14  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. DółLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
2201109552233/2019ŁUKASZEWSKI StanisławSRW Rychlik00
2202109562234/2019ŁUKASZEWSKI JanSRW RychlikIV19480
2203109572235/2019KACZMAREK MarcelinaSRW RychlikV0V0
2204109582236/2019PAŃKOW JuliaSRW RychlikV00
2205109592237/2019BURDAJEWICZ AnielaSRW RychlikII1885III0
2206109602238/2019CIEŚLAK RobertUKS Roszada Lipno00
2207109612240/2019JAKUBOWSKI WojciechKS Jaćwing SuwałkiV19290
2208109622241/2019DEMSKA AnnaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV0V0
2209109632242/2019JANKE MaksymilianUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2210109642243/2019RZEPCZYK JudytaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2211109652245/2019GRZELAK WiktoriaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV1942III0
2212109662247/2019GANCARZ MarikaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII1858III0
2213109672249/2019JÓŚK MarcelUKS Struga MarkiV18700
2214109682250/2019ANDRIJCZUK DamianUKS Roszada Lipno00
2215109692251/2019KASZTELAN AdamUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
2216109702252/2019SZPUNAR KarolSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
2217109712253/2019MAĆKOWIAK MajaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0IV0
2218109722254/2019SOBCZAK KsaweryLUKS Zefir Janikowo00
2219109732255/2019SZYMAŃSKI SantiLUKS Zefir Janikowo00
2220109742256/2019RUBELEK MateuszMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
2221109752257/2019ZGARDA JulianMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
2222109762258/2019KONIECZNY KonradMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
2223109772265/2019JANOWSKI FranciszekMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
2224109782260/2019GÓRZNY TobiaszMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
2225109792261/2019CZERNIAK-LATANOWICZ ElizaUKS Roszada Lipno00
2226109802263/2019SZEŚCIŁO MOREIRA RIBEIRO KylieUKS Struga MarkiIV00
2227109812264/2019LEŚNIEWSKI RadosławUKS Roszada LipnoIII1935IV0
2228109822266/2019ŻYGOWSKA TeresaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
2229109832268/2019DRATWA AndrzejLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
2230109842270/2019MAJZA KarolinaIKS Zryw Słupsk19190
2231109852271/2019MAJZA TomaszIKS Zryw Słupsk19410
2232109862272/2019MINAUT KamilŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
2233109872273/2019WOHLERT HannaGKSONiS Jantar GdańskIII18530
2234109882274/2019BORUCZKOWSKI Cyryl MarianKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV19160
2235109892275/2019ZIELIŃSKI MaciejLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV00
2236109902276/2019WALKOWIAK IgorOKS Sokół Wrocław00
2237109912277/2019ZŁOCIŃSKI DominikSRW Rychlik00
2238109922278/2019GRAF ZofiaSRW Rychlik00
2239109932279/2019MATUSZEWSKI MaksymSRW Rychlik00
2240109942280/2019RASZEWSKI HubertLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV00
2241109952281/2019ZBOIŃSKA JuliaUKS SW JezioranyIII00
2242109962282/2019HUTMAN DominikaGZ LZS Darłowo00
2243109972283/2019OGÓREK WiktoriaGZ LZS Darłowo00
2244109982284/2019RUDNIKOWSKI MateuszGZ LZS Darłowo00
2245109992285/2019JAROSZ KarolinaGZ LZS Darłowo00
2246110002286/2019JAROSZ WiktoriaGZ LZS Darłowo00
2247110012287/2019FLORKIEWICZ MartynaGZ LZS Darłowo00
2248110022288/2019BORKOWSKI DorianGZ LZS Darłowo00
2249110032289/2019KARLIKOWSKA MajaGZ LZS Darłowo00
2250110042290/2019JAROSZ WeronikaGZ LZS Darłowo00
2251110052291/2019BORKOWSKI IgorGZ LZS Darłowo00
2252110062292/2019CHACHURA JakubGZ LZS Darłowo00
2253110072293/2019PASZKOWSKI BartoszGZ LZS Darłowo00
2254110082294/2019STANISZEWSKA LenaGZ LZS Darłowo00
2255110092295/2019GADZAŁA KrystynaKSNiS Hetman Lublin00
2256110102296/2019LUBOWIECKA NinaGZ LZS Darłowo00
2257110112297/2019LIS CyprianGZ LZS Darłowo00
2258110122298/2019PASZKIEWICZ IgnacyGZ LZS Darłowo00
2259110132299/2019CICHY DominikGZ LZS Darłowo00
2260110142300/2019HUTMAN NikolaGZ LZS Darłowo00
2261110152301/2019OSMAŃSKI MichałGZ LZS Darłowo00
2262110162302/2019LUBOWIECKI MarceliGZ LZS Darłowo00
2263110172303/2019LEBIECKI BartłomiejGZ LZS Darłowo00
2264110182304/2019STANISZEWSKI DawidGZ LZS DarłowoV00
2265110192305/2019MIĘKUS MarcelGZ LZS Darłowo00
2266110202307/2019BRZOZOWSKI NikodemUKS Roszada LipnoIV1984IV0
2267110212308/2019BRZOZOWSKI KajetanUKS Roszada LipnoIV1910III0
2268110222311/2019MALEC MarekMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV19320
2269110232313/2019MŁODOWIEC FilipMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV1988V0
2270110242314/2019LEŚNIEWSKI MichałUKS Roszada LipnoIV1868IV0
2271110252317/2019SMUŁCZYŃSKI MiłoszUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2272110262320/2019DUMA Zdzisław00
2273110272321/2019ZŁOTEK Maria00
2274110282322/2019HUBIAK AndrzejIII19890
2275110292323/2019GÓRECKA JaninaIKS Zryw SłupskV00
2276110302326/2019GRZEGORCZYK Marcin00
2277110312327/2019JĘCKA JuliaUKS Presto Włocławek00
2278110322328/2019KORZENIEWSKI MieczysławGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoV20220
2279110332329/2019TWAROWSKA MonikaGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
2280110342330/2019MYSZKOWSKI Marcjan00
2281110352331/2019BOHORODYCZ StanisławaIV00
2282110362332/2019BOHORODYCZ NataliaIV00
2283110372333/2019NIEDZIOCHA KrzysztofV00
2284110382334/2019SULICZ SzymonV00
2285110392335/2019VAN IJZENDOORN MartijnWKS Admirał PC Best Szczecin00
2286110402336/2019GETMAŃSKI AlexanderWKS Admirał PC Best Szczecin00
2287110412337/2019MANIECKI BartoszUKS Struga Marki0I++2096
2288110422338/2019PISKORSKI StanisławGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
2289110432340/2019CZERWIEC RafałLZS Senet Janikowo00
2290110442343/2019STANIEC KrzysztofSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
2291110452345/2019MAKUCHOWSKA BarbaraDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoV19000
2292110462347/2019KOLCZAK KonradLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV00
2293110472348/2019WYBRANIEC MieczysławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV20530
2294110482349/2019DOLATOWSKI SzymonUKS Struga Marki00
2295110492350/2019KACZMARZYK Krzysztof00
2296110502351/2019ZBOIŃSKI GrzegorzUKS SW JezioranyIV19450
2297110512352/2019UFNAL Sandra00
2298110522353/2019UFNAL AlanV00
2299110532354/2019HALAMUS MagdalenaLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
2300110542355/2019KOTOWICZ JuliaMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik0IV0
2301110552356/2019DZIK GabrielaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
2302110562357/2019BOROVYK OleksandrLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
2303110572359/2019DROŻYŃSKI KsaweryLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
2304110582360/2020CENCELEWICZ Mikołaj00
2305110592361/2020SZWARC CyprianUKS SW Jeziorany00
2306110602362/2020CZARNOTTA JacekMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieV19730
2307110612363/2020SOKOLEWICZ MateuszUKS Roszada LipnoV00
2308110622367/2020MARON KsaweryUKS Struga Marki00
2309110632368/2020RUTKOWSKI MateuszUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2310110642369/2020HOFMAŃSKI OskarUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0V0
2311110652370/2020SURMA JulianUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV00
2312110662374/2020MIARA ZuzannaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2313110672375/2020ZIELIŃSKI JulianUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2314110682376/2020PUROLNIK MariaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2315110692377/2020GRZEŚKOWIAK JuliaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2316110702378/2020FAUSTYNIAK JakubUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV1955V0
2317110712379/2020FAUSTYNIAK BartoszUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
2318110722381/2020DUNAJEWSKI LechV00
2319110732382/2020WIDOMSKI MarcinIV00
2320110742383/2020WIDOMSKI Gabriel00
2321110752384/2020PASZKOWIAK BłażejUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
2322110762385/2020PASZKOWIAK MarlenaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0V0
2323110772386/2020MAĆKOWIAK MariolaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczII1949V0
2324110782387/2020WILKOSZ WiktorLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
2325110792388/2020WILKOSZ OliwierLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
2326110802390/2020PRZYBYLAK IwoUKS Roszada LipnoIV0V0
2327110822393/2020ZIĘBA KatarzynaIKS Debiut Stąporków00
2328110832394/2020SZCZĘŚNIAK MichałIKS Debiut Stąporków19220
2329110842395/2020WARGACKA KrystynaIKS Debiut StąporkówV00
2330110852396/2020MIGAŁKA EwaIKS Debiut Stąporków00
2331110862397/2020DOBROWOLSKI DariuszIKS Debiut StąporkówV19830
2332110872398/2020ZAPAŁA MateuszIKS Debiut Stąporków00
2333110882399/2020RACIS MichałOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynIV20830
2334110892400/2020RACIS WeronikaOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynIV00
2335110902401/2020LADA CezaryKSN Omega Łódź18710
2336110912402/2020DĄBROWSKA BarbaraŚKKFSiTNiS KielceV18660
2337110922403/2020DESOUZA EllaSGU Czarni Oleszyce00
2338110932406/2020WYSOCKI RyszardIKS Debiut Stąporków00
2339110942407/2020JASTRZĘBSKA MartaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII0III0
2340110952408/2020HALINIAK JakubMUKS Libero Basznia Dolna00
2341110962409/2020ADAMUS AdrianSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaV00
2342110972410/2020KRZEMIŃSKA WiktoriaMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
2343110982411/2020ZGARDA SylwesterMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
2344110992412/2020NIEMIEC LenaMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
2345111002413/2020SYPIEŃ Tadeusz00
2346111012415/2020MIKOŁAJCZAK BartoszUKS Roszada Lipno00
2347111022416/2020MAJER BartoszUKS Roszada LipnoIV0IV0
2348111032417/2020ŚMIETAŃSKA WiktoriaGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
2349111042418/2020STRÓŻYK TobiaszMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
2350111052419/2020WOŹNIAK AndrzejLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV19650
2351111062420/2020SZWOJNICKA ReginaSNiS Syrenka WarszawaII18710
2352111072421/2020PORZUCEK DanutaSNiS Syrenka WarszawaIII18050
2353111082422/2020SZEWCZAK AndrzejGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
2354111092424/2020JAKUBCZYK AndrzejIKS Debiut StąporkówV20320
2355111102425/2020WYSOCKA KrystynaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko00
2356111112427/2020LIS KatarzynaKSNiS Cross Jastrzębie00
2357111122428/2020DYCZKA AdamKSNiS Cross JastrzębieV00
2358111132431/2020KUBIAK NataliaLZS Senet Janikowo00
2359111142432/2020ŁOŻYŃSKA OliwiaLZS Senet JanikowoIV00
2360111152433/2020KOZACZYŃSKA AnnaLZS Senet Janikowo00
2361111162434/2020STASIEROWSKI FranciszekMLKS Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie00
2362111172439/2020SZÓSTEK SzymonUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV00
2363111182440/2020WOJCIESZAK GrzegorzUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
2364111192441/2020PIETRZAK Kacper00
2365111202445/2020GRUCHOT PrzemysławLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
2366111212447/2020SZUBRA RafałLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
2367111222449/2021STANKIEWICZ Sebastian00
2368111232450/2021STANKIEWICZ Weronika00
2369111242451/2021STANKIEWICZ Lena00
2370111252452/2021JANUSZ JuliaSGU Czarni Oleszyce00
2371111272455/2021MAZUR KatarzynaIV00
2372111282456/2021STOPYRA OliwiaSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
2373111292457/2021KUSZAJ MilenaSGU Czarni OleszyceIII18910
2374111302458/2021JĘDRZEJCZAK Bartłomiej00
2375111312460/2021MAJ WiktoriaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV00
2376111322461/2021KOWALSKA KatarzynaIKS Debiut StąporkówV18880
2377111332462/2021BIAŁECKI KamilIV00
2378111342463/2021BIAŁECKI KacperV00
2379111352464/2021CYRAN AnnaIKS Debiut Stąporków00
2380111362465/2021KĘPKA ŁukaszLKS Olymp Błonie00
2381111372466/2021FIEDOROWICZ WiktorLKS Olymp Błonie00
2382111382467/2021AL-HOUSANI TarekLKS Olymp Błonie00
2383111392468/2021ŁOKCZEWSKI KsaweryLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
2384111402469/2021SZUPER MarcinLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
2385111412470/2021PRESZ AntoniLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
2386111422471/2021PRESZ DianaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
2387111432472/2021LUDWIK MiłoszLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV0V0
2388111442473/2021BUŁAS MaciejLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
2389111452474/2021SIKORA LauraUKS Roszada LipnoIV0V0
2390111462475/2021MURAWSKI JakubUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
2391111472476/2021SZYNAL MichałLKS Olymp Błonie00
2392111482477/2021GAUS ZuzannaLKS Olymp Błonie00
2393111492478/2021FABINIAK MarcelinaLKS Olymp Błonie00
2394111502479/2021FABINIAK GabrielaLKS Olymp Błonie00
2395111512480/2021CZERWIŃSKI OskarUKS Roszada LipnoV00
2396111522481/2021JARMOC WeronikaLKS Olymp Błonie00
2397111532482/2021JARMOC MateuszLKS Olymp Błonie00
2398111542483/2021WOJAS AdamMLKS Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie00
2399111552485/2021GAUL MikołajUKS Roszada Lipno00
2400111562486/2021MENES MichałUKS Roszada LipnoIV0V0

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 [12] 13 14  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka