Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 25 Listopada 2020 03:08

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 [4] 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
60163871364/2013MATYSIAK MateuszUKS Roszada LipnoIII1964II0
60263951356/2013SZUMERA FranciszekLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaI2159II2078
603105371728/2015ŁUKOMSKA AleksandraUKS Komorzanka KomorzeK2122II0
60466721825/2016KRZYCH KingaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaI2019II0
605107171946/2017TOMCZAK PatrycjaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeI2003II0
606110412337/2019MANIECKI BartoszUKS Struga Marki0II2078
60742220462/2007NAPIONTEK LeszekSIN Razem ŚwiecieI2116I++2113
60852410375/2007GLIN DanielLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaI2161I++2093
60962490575/2007JARNUCZAK DamianLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII0I++2056
61054310722/2008DŁUŻEWSKI DanielLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII2047I++2120
61155500842/2009FRANEK DawidUKS Roszada LipnoI2122I++2047
612190119/2007BAJDAK JózefKSNiS Hetman LublinK+2168I+2152
61320500889/2009SZUBERT PiotrLKS Czarna Damka LututówK++2287I+2175
61422960175/2007KAROLIŃSKI WłodzimierzIKS Victoria BiałystokI2144I+2046
61525060640/2008SUSEK-MARECKA EmiliaLKS Zuch RychlikK2135I+2072
61636050463/2007ŁYCZBA AdamSIN Razem ŚwiecieI++2151I+0
61740540327/2007GÓRNIAK SoniaKłodawska Jedynka0I+1957
61841410481/2007DULIŃSKA AnnaKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweIV0I+1790
61941710234/2007GRZELAK ArseniuszOKS Sokół WrocławI2012I+2031
62050150088/2007WOCIAL MarcinGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiI++2227I+2063
62150640372/2007PYRCZ MonikaLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaK+2150I+2063
62262160430/2007ROSIŃSKI MarcinUKS Roszada LipnoIII2027I+2092
62353570625/2008POLINCEUSZ SzymonLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaK2258I+2098
62457311042/2010BANASZEK MartinUKS Struga MarkiI2138I+2025
62559531136/2011SKOBEL MateuszLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII2060I+2061
62640771/2008MINKIEWICZ WitoldK+2179I2091
6271970246/2007MAMET JanLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiK2063I2017
62816380078/2007FLISIKOWSKI SylwesterLKS Zuch RychlikM+2215I2131
62920071747/2015LICKIEWICZ RomanI2193I0
63020170551/2007BIEDZIAK MichałLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII1916I1957
63120880554/2007MATLAK DanielLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiI2088I1937
63220890387/2007MATLAK KarolLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiI+2035I1908
63321420392/2007RADZI KrystynaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiK1846I1908
63432040047/2007CHRZĄSZCZ RafałLZS Senet JanikowoI+2134I0
63532571475/2014SOCHA BartoszLKS Zuch RychlikK++2211I2110
63632670774/2008PRZYBYŁ EmiliaLKS Zuch RychlikI+2073I0
63734750391/2007PERZ ArturLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII+2007I1973
63837980337/2007NOWICKA MagdalenaI1953I1975
63940640062/2007LISIECKI MaciejLKS Zuch RychlikI+2151I2109
64041000217/2007RESZKA DamianUKS Lokator GnieznoMF2345I2103
64143500094/2007ROSIŃSKI DamianGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiII2049I2074
64244500355/2007MEDERSKA KatarzynaUKS Pitagoras PęgówK2131I2034
64361530400/2007WAJDNER JoannaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIII0I0
64462180408/2007MYSZUK NataliaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0I1816
64562200421/2007SZYMAŃSKA JoannaUKS Roszada LipnoII1950I1980
64662260415/2007JANISZEWSKA JoannaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0I1840
64772030585/2007ŁUKASIEWICZ MaciejUKS Struga MarkiIV0I2162
64873420377/2007KOWALCZYK KrzysztofLKS Olymp BłonieII2086I2135
64973690003/2007BIERNAT KamilaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiI1970I1953
65073700002/2007STANGRET MartaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiK2144I2100
65174080368/2007FERDZYN KamilCKM Łódź0I0
65274090227/2007SIDOROWICZ MarcinLKS Zuch Rychlik2123I2134
65380610369/2007DEREWENDA MarcinCKM ŁódźII2132I0
65490060446/2007PAŁECZNY PrzemysławLKS Zuch RychlikK2254I2087
65557990414/2007WYROZĘBSKI DawidIII2038I2008
65654140705/2008BAŃKOWSKA MartaUKS Struga MarkiMIF2308I2157
65762891290/2012KUŹNIAR KrzysztofGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki0I2164
658105801776/2015RICHERT Adam0I2125
6591840577/2007SZCZEPANIAK MariuszM0AM2337
66018900249/2007ADAMASZEK MariuszMI2490AM2456
66127440582/2007WILCZOPOLSKA MartaLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaAM2165AM2112
66228410223/2007ZAREMBA MałgorzataUKS Lokator GnieznoK++2147AM2022
66340730081/2007FLISIKOWSKA ArletaLKS Zuch RychlikMFF2315AM2191
66481514/2014JĘDRZYCKI MarianDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoM23070
665108472095/2018ZIELIŃSKI KrzysztofLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
666241377/2013SAWCZYK RyszardWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinMF23120
667841453/2014PALUCH PiotrLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójMF23020
66859841168/2011WÓJCIK HalinaKSiRNiS Pionek Bielsko-BiałaII18940
669860752/2008PRZYMUSIŃSKI TadeuszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiM+22430
670920219/2007KOBYLIŃSKI MirosławWKS 100 Gram WarszawaMF23100
6712001622/2015SZPIŁYK BronisławI+21950
6722090208/2007MIKULICZ LeonUKS Lokator GnieznoMF22900
6733382324/2019POTEREK StanisławGKSONiS Jantar GdańskI21360
6743530630/2008PAWLISZ ZdzisławMDK WitnicaIII19840
6754000113/2007STEFANEK LeszekKSNiS Hetman LublinM++23880
67661601253/2012KROSZEL WeronikaLKS Zuch Rychlik00
6776800199/2007LACH TadeuszNKSTNiS Atut NysaII+20460
6786892074/2017SADOWSKI JacekWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinI++21380
6796920476/2007CEBULA JózefPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślII19940
6806942430/2020MAJCHER AndrzejV19890
6818370805/2009LIZUREJ WładysławOKS Sokół WrocławI20710
6828990216/2007MALINOWSKI TadeuszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiI20040
68310010819/2009ARTYMOWICZ JanLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII18840
68411780818/2009KARUŚ WaldemarLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójI21350
68512030821/2009ZDEBIK JózefIII19890
68612140022/2007CHMIEL PiotrWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinMI23040
68712910888/2009OSIOŁKOWSKI BogdanLKS Czarna Damka LututówI00
68812921246/2012HALAMUS WiktorLKS Czarna Damka LututówII19640
68913330432/2007PESKOWSKI JanKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweIV00
69014852077/2017JANKOWSKI JanIV19130
69114990464/2007WILCZEWSKI EdwardSIN Razem ŚwiecieI+21360
69215371550/2014GNUTEK JanLZS Senet JanikowoIV18750
69316372057/2017STEMPIEŃ Ryszard00
69419200030/2007CZARNOTA MarcinUKS Lokator GnieznoAM22420
69519410535/2007OLENDER StanisławUKS Lokator GnieznoI20490
69619572015/2017BARTMAN MarekSGU Czarni OleszyceIII18300
69719790056/2007KUS JanuszLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaII18520
69820021220/2012GARJACIAK MarekUKS Lokator GnieznoII19670
69920080028/2007ŁYSAKOWSKI LeszekUKS Lokator GnieznoI21300
70020110629/2008WESOŁOWSKI ZenonUKS Lokator GnieznoI++21370
70120261225/2012IGNACZEWSKI PiotrLKS Czarna Damka LututówIII00
70220540058/2007ROBAK MarcinLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaK++22440
70320570023/2007SIUDA GrzegorzUKS Lokator GnieznoAM23080
70459811164/2011MOJZYCH BogusławŁKS Orlęta ŁukówII20300
70521240508/2007PTAK MarekII+19200
70621361964/2017ZAJĄCZKOWSKI MarcinUKS Struga MarkiIII18220
70721500229/2007SWOBODA MirosławII19620
70823001270/2012KUJAWSKI JanI00
70923390024/2007TOMCZAK WojciechUKS Lokator GnieznoM+22970
71025340606/2008ŻUK EwaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójI19700
71126201189/2011KARUŚ-MIARA JózefaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójK19370
71227740496/2007DĘGA-ZAMRZYCKA SylwiaGZ LZS DarłowoK20720
71328060928/2009GRABOWSKA JolantaGZ LZS DarłowoI20280
71428320755/2008BIENIEK PaulinaWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinI19180
71560071527/2014WÓJT StanisławaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII00
71628621573/2014WĘDZIKOWSKA MirosławaLZS Senet JanikowoIII00
71729980596/2007DROZD AgnieszkaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII+18260
71831141226/2012DĘGA BarbaraGZ LZS DarłowoIII00
71931171129/2010KNAP SebastianGZ LZS DarłowoII+20460
72031471806/2016SITEŃ MarekSGU Orzeł LubaczówIV19360
72131850181/2007CHRZĄSZCZ JanLZS Senet JanikowoI++21300
72232071549/2014GNUTEK RenataLZS Senet JanikowoIII00
72332561857/2016GNUTEK GenowefaBK18730
72466641793/2016MAŁOLEPSZA AnnaKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIII17600
72533600586/2007SUCHECKI JarosławUKS Struga MarkiIII18760
72634600063/2007ZAPART BartoszK21110
72735410141/2007KUŹMA BolesławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII18910
72835450804/2009MILEWSKI KazimierzPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII00
72935480151/2007REMBISZ StanisławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII18470
73035500154/2007MAZUR StanisławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślI22030
73169262306/2019WĄSIK SzymonV00
73235600241/2007SKIBICKA AgataLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII18990
73336070190/2007SAJDAK ElżbietaNKSTNiS Atut NysaII00
73436080683/2008SPYCHAŁA JózefaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIII19010
73536090925/2009SIWY ZofiaNKSTNiS Atut NysaIII19970
73636140689/2008ŁAZUKA CzesławaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIII18300
73736150171/2007BIEGASIK RyszardIKS Victoria BiałystokK+22500
73836160197/2007PUCZKOWSKI WładysławNKSTNiS Atut NysaII20590
73936200194/2007MALINOWSKI JózefNKSTNiS Atut NysaII19200
74036220011/2007TARASEK JózefOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII19270
74136230324/2007KOMAROW MikołajNKSTNiS Atut NysaIII19700
74236260690/2008ŁAZUKA JanPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIII19270
74336291534/2014ANDRZEJEWSKI KazimierzIV00
74436490240/2007SZCZYBYŁO MagdalenaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaK+21700
74536650944/2009BOMBA ZbigniewV00
74636660010/2007GOŁĘBIOWSKA-FRYGA BarbaraNKSTNiS Atut NysaI19790
74736750511/2007CZERNIAK JakubIII18910
74836810145/2007ZYWAR ZofiaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślII20040
74936830187/2007MRÓZ JadwigaNKSTNiS Atut NysaK20800
750111112427/2020LIS KatarzynaKSNiS Cross Jastrzębie00
75136850473/2007BARWIŃSKA AnnaKSN Omega ŁódźIV00
75236881287/2012PAWŁOWSKI RyszardGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoI21490
75336900612/2008PIEŃKO WitoldPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIII20060
75436910520/2007GASIUL AndrzejGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoII21150
755111092424/2020JAKUBCZYK AndrzejIKS Debiut Stąporków00
75636940164/2007WILMAN ZbigniewIKS Victoria BiałystokIV20040
75736980170/2007SZYMANOWSKI EugeniuszIKS Victoria BiałystokIV18990
75836990686/2008RUTKOWSKI BogdanKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIV20140
75937000042/2007SZYMAŃSKI ZbigniewOKSTNiS Cross OpoleII+19960
76037010661/2008MAŚKO JerzyIkar LublinII18880
76137030812/2009SAJDYCH WłodzimierzKSN Omega Łódź00
76237041026/2010WAROWNY JanKSN Omega ŁódźIV19190
76337070163/2007NIEWIŃSKI AntoniIKS Victoria BiałystokIII19290
76437160033/2007KOREJWO BronisławNKSTNiS Atut NysaII20400
76537170039/2007JANUS MariannaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
76638170787/2009GOLEWSKA BarbaraMDK WitnicaII19570
76738810129/2007MARYNOWICZ JadwigaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
76838840018/2007MARZEC WiktoriaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII00
76939082269/2019HALAMUS ElżbietaLKS Czarna Damka Lututów19370
77039370807/2009RUMAK AgnieszkaKSN Omega Łódź00
77156640970/2009MEZGIER JuliaGZ LZS DarłowoIII18260
77239430156/2007JAGIEŁA AndrzejPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślK++23140
77339450016/2007MALINA FranciszekOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
77439460112/2007FURTAK KrzysztofKSNiS Hetman LublinI21660
77539470034/2007MASTEK StanisławNKSTNiS Atut NysaIII19100
77640070477/2007KARKUSZEWSKI MarianPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV00
77740090193/2007MIECZNIKOWSKI JanNKSTNiS Atut NysaII20340
77840120142/2007SITARZ WładysławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV19530
77940220185/2007LEWANDOWSKI MateuszLUKS Zefir JanikowoK++22640
78040250160/2007KOZŁOWSKI EdwardIKS Victoria BiałystokII19660
78140420510/2007LEWANDOWSKI JarosławII20080
78240490065/2007DROZDOWSKI PawełLKS Zuch RychlikII+19800
78340500449/2007MATUSIAK SławomirEKS Elcross ElblągIII20440
78440590064/2007GOLIŃSKI BartoszWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinMF22980
78540740495/2007BOROWSKI PawełGZ LZS DarłowoV00
78640870451/2007MARKOWSKIJ ValerijMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiMF21930
78740940457/2007NARLOCH ŁukaszGLKS Tor LaskowiceII19530
78840960459/2007NARLOCH MateuszGLKS Tor LaskowiceII19620
78940971326/2013GRYMIN MarekOKS Sokół WrocławI21210
79041050458/2007NARLOCH AleksandraGLKS Tor LaskowiceII19200
79141110607/2008KŁOSEK LeszekMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieIII19280
79241240466/2007BUCZKOWSKI AndrzejSIN Razem ŚwiecieI++21850
79341440143/2007HETNAR JanPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślII20050
79441450044/2007FIRLEJ MariaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII00
79541460037/2007OSTROWSKA IrenaNKSTNiS Atut NysaI21010
79641670461/2007DOMCZEW AleksejSIN Razem ŚwiecieGMI23190
79741680148/2007BORDUN KazimierzPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII00
79841940191/2007IWAŃSKI StanisławNKSTNiS Atut NysaIV00
79941960155/2007NIEMCZAK TadeuszPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślII20580
80042080120/2007PADUSZYŃSKA MariaŚKKFSiTNiS KielceII18260

<<  < 1 2 3 [4] 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka