Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 02 Grudnia 2020 17:11

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 [3] 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
401109492227/2019GÓRCZAK JuliaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0IV0
402109592237/2019BURDAJEWICZ AnielaLKS Zuch RychlikIII1912IV0
403109712253/2019MAĆKOWIAK MajaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0IV0
40469672404/2020PAUSZEK MagdalenaLKS Zuch RychlikIV0IV0
405110542355/2019KOTOWICZ JuliaMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik0IV0
40669762392/2020DOBIAŁA KatarzynaUKS Roszada LipnoV0IV0
4074910610/2008ANDRZEJEWSKI JanuszUKS Lokator GnieznoI2072III0
4086870756/2008KUREK AndrzejII1988III0
4099070394/2007ROWIŃSKI HenrykLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiI1920III1958
41010240623/2008KASPEREK TadeuszLKS Zuch RychlikI1936III1964
41115330093/2007KULMA GrzegorzGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiI1991III2035
41217780317/2007WÓJCIK MaciejKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweIII1953III1847
41331830049/2007CHRZĄSZCZ JerzyLZS Senet JanikowoI2074III0
41433570031/2007BORKOWSKA PaulinaUKS Lokator GnieznoK2030III0
41535090092/2007KULMA MartaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiIII1747III1847
41642351275/2012STASIAK IwonaLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaII1840III0
41742890541/2007LIZUREJ MateuszOKS Sokół WrocławI2065III0
41843090067/2007GALANT BłażejMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiK2244III0
41943580006/2007KOSOBUDZKA EwaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiM2080III0
42044690183/2007DERNOGA MarcinLUKS Zefir JanikowoI2166III0
42145500346/2007MORZY SzymonUKS SW JezioranyI+2173III1979
42245530074/2007ROSSOCHACKI BartłomiejLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIII1919III1999
42345680600/2007GOŁĄBEK WojciechUKS Pitagoras PęgówIII1911III0
42445690358/2007KWOCZ PawełUKS Pitagoras PęgówII1982III2025
42550230543/2007ROMAŃCZUK PaulinaUKS Pitagoras PęgówK2050III0
42650380652/2008MAJ DamianSSWDK NiewiadówIII0III0
42750400622/2008RESZKA AnetaSSWDK NiewiadówII1959III0
42850660052/2007HOLAK ŁukaszLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaV0III0
42950940434/2007SANECKI KazimierzMCK Skarżysko-Kamienna1968III0
43051160553/2007SARTOWICZ MaciejLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0III0
43152450395/2007STEFANIAK AleksandraLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0III0
43261250402/2007WAJDNER PawełLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0III0
43362190409/2007MYSZUK MarikaUKS Roszada LipnoIV1916III1859
43462210427/2007FEDYK FortunataUKS Roszada LipnoIV2039III1995
43562230424/2007SZYMAŃSKI RadosławUKS Roszada LipnoIV0III1918
43662310385/2007JURACKA AgnieszkaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV0III0
43762340398/2007URBAN MariannaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV0III0
43862350384/2007JAKOBSZE NataliaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0III0
43962570399/2007WAJDNER BeataLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0III0
44073100334/2007CHYLIŃSKA PaulinaV0III0
44157900365/2007OBIELAK AnetaMUKS Feniks Różańsko0III0
44273460579/2007BIELASIK RyszardCKM Łódź0III1948
44373640230/2007SWOBODA KamilII2007III2031
44473760338/2007GRODECKI JakubGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiII+2034III2032
44554120703/2008KRZYŚKOWSKA SylwiaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII+1935III0
44676050269/2007MOCZULSKI ArturUKS Struga MarkiII2101III2039
44777020383/2007KACZMAREK JagodaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0III0
44877080561/2007LAMENT KatarzynaOKS Sokół WrocławIII1897III2009
44980040303/2007ŻUK GabrielaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII1939III0
45080270242/2007ZABORNIAK NataliaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójK+2090III0
45180560356/2007MAJTCZAK DamianUKS Pitagoras PęgówIII1925III0
45280580544/2007ŁAKOMSKA JuliaUKS Pitagoras PęgówII1977III1992
45380810267/2007NAGRABA PiotrUKS Struga MarkiV0III0
45490040060/2007LISIECKI BartoszLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaII2095III0
45551450605/2008SOSNOWSKI AndrzejI+2148III0
45651350736/2008STRÓŻYK JacekMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaIV0III0
45758000416/2007JANISZEWSKA KarolinaUKS Roszada Lipno0III0
45857660296/2007KACZMAREK KacperMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaIV1994III1881
45957950382/2007KACZMAREK ArkadiuszLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV1984III2002
46058030420/2007KONIECZNY MikołajUKS Roszada LipnoIV1955III1996
46157870359/2007MASIARZ PatrycjaMUKS Feniks Różańsko0III0
46257470257/2007POPIELARZ PatrykKieleckie Towarzystwo Warcabowe0III0
46358070428/2007SKORUPKA EwelinaUKS Roszada Lipno0III0
46457850348/2007SUCHOCKA ZuzannaUKS SW JezioranyI+2064III2023
46557970397/2007SZYCHOWIAK WeronikaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV0III0
46653580628/2008PUCHAŁA MaksymLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaI++2205III2084
46753600627/2008PANKOWSKI KrzysztofIII2008III0
46854260716/2008ZABORNIAK KlaudiaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójI2161III0
46954390730/2008MISIOŁEK KamilaOKS Sokół WrocławI++2013III2021
47054810772/2008SOBOLEWSKA KarolinaUKS Struga MarkiII+2016III2070
47155100791/2009MIĄŻEK ApoloniaUKS Pitagoras PęgówII1975III0
47255190801/2009JURUSIK JolantaOKS Sokół WrocławII1914III0
47355230788/2009GÓRALSKA NataliaUKS Pitagoras PęgówIII1841III2086
47455250790/2009MAZIJ AleksandraUKS Pitagoras PęgówII+1836III0
47555340822/2009ADAMASZEK NataliaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV1848III0
47655470838/2009CHMIELARCZYK DanielMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIII2026III2005
47755860880/2009ŻUK AngelikaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójI2019III0
47855870881/2009PLESKACZ JustynaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII1999III0
47956760984/2010KOBYLIŃSKA MonikaKSG Hetman ŁukówIII0III0
48056810989/2010KRZYSZKOWIAK BożenaKSG Hetman ŁukówIII0III0
48156820990/2010MICHALCZUK MariaKSG Hetman ŁukówIV0III0
48256840992/2010GÓRNA BarbaraKSG Hetman ŁukówIII0III0
48357171030/2010STACEWICZ JakubLKS Olymp BłonieI++2174III2083
48457231034/2010MOCZULSKA LudwikaUKS Struga MarkiI++2023III0
48557271038/2010ZAJĄC IdaUKS Struga MarkiIII1909III0
48657361047/2010SKIBICKI MateuszLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII+2038III0
48757381049/2010GAZDA JakubLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójK++2303III0
48858911075/2010SZYPA FilipUKS Pitagoras PęgówIII1955III2046
48958941078/2010CHAŁUPKA NataliaOKS Sokół WrocławIII0III0
49059241109/2010BAJKOWSKA MalwinaOKS Sokół WrocławI++2046III0
49159541137/2011JURCEWICZ TomaszLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIII2063III2066
49259591142/2011BARABASZ MarekOKS Sokół WrocławII+2168III2074
49359651148/2011PAWŁOWSKA AlicjaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0III0
49459741157/2011JÓŚK TeresaUKS Struga MarkiI+1920III1869
49559961180/2011KRAUSE SylwiaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII1898III1887
49660151244/2012RUTA MartaUKS Roszada LipnoII1975III1925
49760951261/2012SZYMKOWIAK ErykMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaV0III1899
49861171233/2012PISARSKA KatarzynaUKS Roszada LipnoI+2131III0
49962981492/2014KORNAGA KlaraLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójI+2058III0
50063331319/2013WALKOWSKA AleksandraUKS Roszada LipnoII1973III0
50163521359/2013RUTA ZuzannaUKS Roszada LipnoII2000III0
50263741386/2013HULAK KingaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójI2112III0
50363911367/2013GRZESIAK WiktoriaUKS Roszada LipnoIII1956III1946
50464591509/2014KENIG OliwiaLKS Zuch RychlikI1894III0
50564801414/2013ADAMCZYK KlaudiaUKS Struga MarkiI++2070III0
50664821419/2013KROSZEL JustynaLKS Zuch RychlikIII1945III0
50764841510/2014FLISIKOWSKA AgataLKS Zuch RychlikI1939III0
50865101582/2014ORŁÓW AgataUKS Struga MarkiIII2017III0
50965231538/2014BORTLISZ MartynaUKS Roszada LipnoIII1932III0
510103861540/2014GAWRON WiktoriaUKS Roszada LipnoIII1945III0
511104281592/2014CHALABA JuliaUKS Struga MarkiII1957III0
512104341600/2014WĘGRZYN WiktoriaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII1935III0
51366111693/2015STACHOWIAK JoannaUKS Roszada LipnoIII1954III0
514104461619/2015PAWLAK KarolinaOKS Sokół WrocławII+1987III0
515104851665/2015KONIECZNA DominikaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIII0III0
516104871667/2015WAWRZYNIAK PatrycjaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIII1977III0
517104921672/2015ZIAJA AndrzejUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0III0
518105021682/2015BAJK AmeliaLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIII1969III0
519105121695/2015ZYBER-MOSZAK VivieneUKS Roszada LipnoII1926III0
520105131696/2015WYSOKIŃSKI MateuszUKS Roszada LipnoI++2141III0
52166701429/2013WAŚ NataliaUKS Struga MarkiIII1865III0
52266771807/2016PRZYBYLSKA JagodaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0III0
523106311840/2016PRZYBYLSKA AmeliaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV2001III0
524106341843/2016JANKOWSKA AmeliaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIII0III0
525106381849/2016KOSZEWSKA AdriannaUKS Struga MarkiII1899III0
526106681920/2016JASTRZĘBSKA KatarzynaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaII+2025III0
527106691921/2016JASTRZĘBSKA AnnaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaII2020III0
528107161945/2017ZIELIŃSKA KarolinaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0III0
529107351968/2017WIDEŁ ZofiaUKS Roszada LipnoI2003III0
530107371971/2017RUMIŃSKA GabrielaUKS Roszada LipnoII2034III0
53167622120/2018KALMUK NinaSGU Czarni OleszyceIII1902III0
53268122119/2018JANUSZ JustynaSGU Czarni OleszyceIII0III0
53368182117/2018SZPUNAR OliwiaSGU Czarni OleszyceII1874III0
53468352118/2018SZPUNAR AmeliaSGU Czarni OleszyceIII1888III0
53568412248/2019GANCARZ OliwiaSGU Czarni OleszyceIII1902III0
536108612111/2018RÓŻYCKA OliwiaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0III0
537109372213/2019WARZYWODA MajaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0III0
538109652245/2019GRZELAK WiktoriaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0III0
5392280576/2007MACIASZEK DariuszCKM ŁódźII0II+2075
5402730442/2007GRODECKI JacekŁKS Orlęta ŁukówII2061II+2135
5416021289/2012GESELLE RomanUKS Roszada LipnoII+0II+1991
54212950105/2007PERDEK EdwardLKS Czarna Damka LututówI++2094II+2032
54313890410/2007MYSZUK ZbigniewUKS Roszada LipnoIII0II+2013
54419080040/2007STEC MarcinSIN Razem ŚwiecieMF2385II+0
54520930061/2007WIKA RadosławLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaMF2296II+2125
54621030029/2007GRONOWSKI BartoszUKS Lokator GnieznoMF2338II+0
54728050224/2007CHYLEWSKA-SROKA AnnaGZ LZS DarłowoMFF2222II+2044
54828530329/2007PĘTLICKA MarlenaII1800II+1741
54940750373/2007SZCZYGIEŁ RadosławLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaIII1994II+0
55042390080/2007KNAP (FLISIKOWSKA) MartaLKS Zuch RychlikII+1923II+1866
55143450374/2007SOBIEGRAJ MarcinLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaII+2031II+2040
55247090136/2007PIĄTEK MateuszLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójI++2225II+2116
55362250419/2007KONIECZNY KrzysztofUKS Roszada LipnoIII2025II+2029
55473770339/2007GRODECKA AnnaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiK++2115II+1970
55580971714/2015BUDIS OskarOKS Sokół WrocławMF2297II+2099
55657790335/2007CICHOCKI KarolLKS Olymp BłonieMF2383II+2189
55758361053/2010LIPKA MartynaUKS Roszada LipnoI+1986II+2096
55866871970/2017LEPAK EmiliaUKS SW JezioranyK+2025II+1974
5591241474/2014PAWLICKI JacekWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinK++2199II0
5603321065/2010KACZUGA KazimierzUKS Roszada LipnoI2078II1966
56112210315/2007JABŁOŃSKI JerzyKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweII0II1983
56212900107/2007OSIOŁKOWSKI JanLKS Czarna Damka LututówI2038II0
56316800918/2009BOJARSKI RemigiuszKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweII0II2007
56417000557/2007MINKINA TadeuszLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaIII0II1944
56518130594/2007ZAPAŁA AlbertKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweII+0II2093
56627480386/2007MAMET MałgorzataLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII0II0
56728580517/2007SKRZYŃSKA DanutaMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieI1886II1879
56832060048/2007CHRZĄSZCZ SebastianLZS Senet JanikowoI2106II0
56933540542/2007KWOCZ AgnieszkaUKS Pitagoras PęgówI++2042II1997
57037370389/2007NAPIERAŁA TomaszLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII2003II0
57138400347/2007MORZY PatrykUKS SW JezioranyIII1855II0
57239580066/2007SOWIZDRZAŁ MateuszWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinM2267II2145
57340450238/2007GOŁĄBEK PawełUKS Pitagoras PęgówI+2120II0
57440630403/2007WALENTYNOWICZ AdamLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII2002II2029
57540660406/2007PIASEK AgnieszkaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIII1848II1872
57640860345/2007DALIGA WładysławUKS SW JezioranyMF2210II0
57741290381/2007DYLAŃSKI PiotrLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII1998II2038
57843670054/2007GRACZYK PiotrLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaII1994II1928
57943790182/2007TOMCZAK (CHRZĄSZCZ) PatrycjaLZS Senet JanikowoM+2161II0
58045060839/2009TRUSZCZYŃSKI MarcinLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaIII1975II0
58145430111/2007BIAŁKOWSKA AnnaLKS Czarna Damka LututówII1965II0
58245520072/2007JUSZCZAK SławomirLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaII1926II1832
58345540070/2007KOWALSKA AgataLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaII1890II1881
58447200089/2007WOCIAL ŁukaszGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiII+2086II1937
58552011468/2014MĄDRA MartaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV1842II1884
58652400237/2007MARCZUK TomaszOKS Sokół WrocławI2182II2031
58773170256/2007KRÓLAK BartłomiejMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiII2076II2081
58890050053/2007GRACZYK AnnaLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaII+1970II1829
58958460539/2007BAJKOWSKA JagodaOKS Sokół WrocławK2105II1974
59058640578/2007MACIASZEK Piotr0II0
59157640294/2007NIWCZYK SzymonMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaIV1963II1907
59254240714/2008STAŃCZUK MateuszLKS Olymp BłonieK2305II2174
59354280718/2008SZYMASZKIEWICZ KatarzynaUKS Pitagoras PęgówII1977II1949
59455060792/2009STAŃCZUK KatarzynaLKS Olymp BłonieMFF2263II2048
59555380828/2009NAPIONTEK KamilSIN Razem ŚwiecieII+2041II2008
59656910999/2010MŁODA JoannaMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaIV1900II1922
59757391050/2010MYSZUK TymoteuszUKS Roszada LipnoI++2225II0
59859981182/2011ZYBER-MOSZAK AmadeuszUKS Roszada LipnoK+2290II0
59960121259/2012KUJAWA FilipUKS Roszada LipnoIII1989II1978
60060981216/2012ZIELIŃSKA AleksandraUKS Roszada LipnoIII2001II2028

<<  < 1 2 [3] 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka