Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 15 Sierpnia 2022 08:12

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

   [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. DółNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
173700002/2007STANGRET MartaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiM2144I2100
273690003/2007BIERNAT KamilaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiI1970I1953
322100004/2007KOSOBUDZKI PrzemysławMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiI++2207IV0
437650005/2007KOSOBUDZKI ŁukaszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiMF2377K+2192
543580006/2007KOSOBUDZKA EwaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiM2080III0
652140008/2007ŁĄCKA BarbaraOKSTNiS Cross OpoleV00
736660010/2007GOŁĘBIOWSKA-FRYGA BarbaraNKSTNiS Atut NysaI++20770
836220011/2007TARASEK JózefOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII19270
952150012/2007CHILIŃSKA KrystynaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII18260
1064240014/2007HEJNA JadwigaOKSTNiS Cross Opole00
1151070015/2007CZECH JerzyOKSTNiS Cross OpoleII+21490
1239450016/2007MALINA FranciszekOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
1349970017/2007PYTLIK LeokadiaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV19790
1438840018/2007MARZEC WiktoriaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII00
1552290019/2007LISZEWSKA LeonardaNKSTNiS Atut NysaIII17510
1651250020/2007GULBIŃSKA MirosławaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII19730
1776030021/2007HEJNA HenrykOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
1812140022/2007CHMIEL PiotrWKS Admirał PC Best SzczecinMI22860
1920570023/2007SIUDA GrzegorzUKS Lokator GnieznoAM23080
2023390024/2007TOMCZAK WojciechUKS Lokator GnieznoM+22970
2152520025/2007KRYGIER KamilUKS Lokator GnieznoM22810
2252510026/2007JAKUBIK DamianUKS Lokator GnieznoM+22820
2321040027/2007GRONOWSKI PatrykUKS Lokator GnieznoM2263IV0
2420080028/2007ŁYSAKOWSKI LeszekUKS Lokator GnieznoI21300
2521030029/2007GRONOWSKI BartoszUKS Lokator GnieznoMF2324II+0
2619200030/2007CZARNOTA MarcinUKS Lokator GnieznoAM22420
2733570031/2007BORKOWSKA PaulinaUKS Lokator GnieznoK2030III0
2840670032/2007BORKOWSKA JustynaUKS Lokator GnieznoI++1945IV0
2937160033/2007KOREJWO BronisławNKSTNiS Atut NysaII20400
3039470034/2007MASTEK StanisławNKSTNiS Atut NysaII19450
3151240036/2007KRAWCZYK FranciszekOKSTNiS Cross OpoleV00
3241460037/2007OSTROWSKA IrenaNKSTNiS Atut NysaI21010
3337170039/2007JANUS MariannaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
3419080040/2007STEC MarcinSIN Razem ŚwiecieMF2385II+0
351270041/2007SEKUŁA JanNKSTNiS Atut NysaAM2467M2316
3637000042/2007SZYMAŃSKI ZbigniewOKSTNiS Cross OpoleII+19960
3745350043/2007MINISZEWSKI MarianOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
3841450044/2007FIRLEJ MariaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII00
3962630046/2007MILEWSKA EmiliaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV17410
4032040047/2007CHRZĄSZCZ RafałLZS Senet JanikowoI+2134I0
4132060048/2007CHRZĄSZCZ SebastianLZS Senet JanikowoI2106II0
4231830049/2007CHRZĄSZCZ JerzyLZS Senet JanikowoI2074III0
4380990050/2007CHĘSIAK MarcinOKS Sokół WrocławI+2180K+2129
4450660052/2007HOLAK ŁukaszLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaV0III0
4590050053/2007GRACZYK AnnaLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaII+1970II1829
4643670054/2007GRACZYK PiotrLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaII1994II1928
4762640055/2007KRAWIEC BartoszLZS Kociołki Sarbia-Sarbka00
4819790056/2007KUS JanuszLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaII18520
4919800057/2007KUS PiotrLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaK++2201IV0
5020540058/2007ROBAK MarcinLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaK++22440
5190020059/2007HOLAK HubertLZS Kociołki Sarbia-Sarbka00
5290040060/2007LISIECKI BartoszLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaII2095III0
5320930061/2007WIKA RadosławLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaMF2296II+2125
5440640062/2007LISIECKI MaciejSRW RychlikI++2175I2109
5534600063/2007ZAPART BartoszK21110
5640590064/2007GOLIŃSKI BartoszWKS Admirał PC Best SzczecinMF22920
5740490065/2007DROZDOWSKI PawełSRW RychlikII+19800
5839580066/2007SOWIZDRZAŁ MateuszWKS Admirał PC Best SzczecinM2268II2145
5943090067/2007GALANT BłażejMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiK+2264III0
6050120068/2007KOWALSKA AnnaLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIII1939V0
6138440069/2007JUSZCZAK ŁukaszLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIV1858V1922
6245540070/2007KOWALSKA AgataLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaII1890II1881
6346120071/2007KOWALSKI ArturLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIII1910V0
6445520072/2007JUSZCZAK SławomirLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaII1926II1832
6545510073/2007LIBERA MateuszLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIII1876IV0
6645530074/2007ROSSOCHACKI BartłomiejLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIII1919III1999
6746100075/2007BŹDZIEL MałgorzataLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska18970
684010076/2007URBANEK StanisławLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaMF2260K2218
6944980077/2007PRZYBYŁ JarosławSRW RychlikI++2182K2099
7016380078/2007FLISIKOWSKI SylwesterSRW RychlikM+2195I2131
7124990079/2007FLISIKOWSKA WiolettaSRW RychlikK1982IV0
7242390080/2007KNAP MartaSRW RychlikII+1923II+1866
7340730081/2007FLISIKOWSKA ArletaSRW RychlikMFF2339AM2191
7462650082/2007CURY MajaSRW Rychlik00
7562660083/2007CURY AnetaSRW Rychlik0V0
7662670084/2007MACIEJEWSKI PatrykSRW RychlikV00
7762680085/2007MARECKI MaciejSRW Rychlik19780
7862690086/2007TOMCZYK JakubSRW Rychlik0K2135
7944840087/2007WIŚNIEWSKI ArkadiuszGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiII1996IV0
8050150088/2007WOCIAL MarcinGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiI++2203K2064
8147200089/2007WOCIAL ŁukaszGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiI2113II1955
8250180090/2007WIŚNIEWSKA AnnaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIII1925IV0
8350160091/2007NOWAK EwelinaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiIII19400
8435090092/2007KULMA MartaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiIII1747III1847
8515330093/2007KULMA GrzegorzGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiI1991III1982
8643500094/2007ROSIŃSKI DamianGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiII2049I2074
8751290095/2007GRABALA IreneuszKS Jaćwing SuwałkiII20680
8848930096/2007BONIK TeresaGKSONiS Jantar GdańskI20180
8964040097/2007SZACHNIEWICZ RyszardKS Jaćwing SuwałkiII20800
9048950098/2007STANKIEWICZ IreneuszIV19870
9164010100/2007GUBERNAT WalentynaKS Jaćwing SuwałkiIII18200
9273740101/2007DERLATKA AdrianMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV19860
9381010102/2007DERLATKA DamianMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiII+2140IV2084
9473730103/2007TKACZYK MateuszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV0IV0
9532350104/2007ODERKIEWICZ PrzemysławLKS Czarna Damka LututówMF2275M2223
9612950105/2007PERDEK EdwardLKS Czarna Damka LututówI++2091II+2032
9750330106/2007ŚLĘZAK ArkadiuszLKS Czarna Damka LututówI++2212IV0
9880510108/2007ŚLĘZAK ZygmuntLKS Czarna Damka LututówI20320
9950320109/2007ŚLĘZAK MariuszLKS Czarna Damka LututówMF2347IV0
10045420110/2007BIAŁKOWSKI KrzysztofLKS Czarna Damka LututówII+2054V0
10145430111/2007BIAŁKOWSKA AnnaLKS Czarna Damka LututówII1965II0
10239460112/2007FURTAK KrzysztofKSNiS Hetman LublinI21410
1034000113/2007STEFANEK LeszekKSNiS Hetman LublinAM24050
10447960114/2007BIEŻYCA KonradKSNiS Hetman LublinIII20530
10551270115/2007BUDNIAK RyszardKSNiS Hetman LublinIV18380
10651280117/2007BOBER EmiliaIkar LublinII19700
10764370118/2007WÓJCIK BarbaraKSNiS Hetman LublinM21780
108190119/2007BAJDAK JózefKSNiS Hetman LublinK+2107I+2152
10942080120/2007PADUSZYŃSKA MariaŚKKFSiTNiS KielceII18220
11042450121/2007PADUSZYŃSKI CzesławŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIII19460
11147970122/2007HUDZIEC WładysławŚKKFSiTNiS KielceII19850
11247980123/2007ŁYSAK LechIKS Debiut StąporkówIV19860
11342130124/2007OLEJNIK BernardOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynI++22210
11444400125/2007STOLARSKI JanuszŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIII18770
11562700126/2007LEŚKIEWICZ BarbaraŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIII17930
11679800127/2007BARNOWSKI SylwesterOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII19960
11745360128/2007KULIK HenrykOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV17860
11838810129/2007MARYNOWICZ JadwigaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
11950860130/2007JAKUBASZEK WładysławaNKSTNiS Atut NysaI++20040
12045770131/2007JURASZEWSKI MieczysławNKSTNiS Atut NysaV00
12145730132/2007GIZA AleksanderWPKS Pionek WłocławekV19470
12245740133/2007ZIÓŁKOWSKI MichałWPKS Pionek WłocławekIII20000
12345750134/2007MAĆKOWIAK HannaWPKS Pionek WłocławekII18970
12447090136/2007PIĄTEK MateuszLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójI++2211II+2116
12528640137/2007GRZESIAK GrażynaUKS Struga MarkiK2098K1979
12614830138/2007GRZESIAK MarcinUKS Struga MarkiAM2299MI2262
12780020139/2007CZAJA WandaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII18280
12844970140/2007GAWALUCH-MAZUR MariaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślK21310
12935410141/2007KUŹMA BolesławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII18910
13040120142/2007SITARZ WładysławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV19530
13141440143/2007HETNAR JanSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaII20450
13264120144/2007KRĘŻEL WitoldPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślII00
13336810145/2007ZYWAR ZofiaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślII20040
13441680148/2007BORDUN KazimierzPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII00
13580480149/2007DOMIN LesławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV19100
13643050150/2007PTASZNIK AntoniPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII19150
13735480151/2007REMBISZ StanisławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII18470
13880470152/2007RUSIN MagdalenaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII00
13943440153/2007NIEŚCIEROWICZ IwonaKSNiS Hetman LublinI21050
14035500154/2007MAZUR StanisławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślI22060
14141960155/2007NIEMCZAK TadeuszPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślII20580
14239430156/2007JAGIEŁA AndrzejPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślM23480
14362710157/2007POLINIEWICZ HelenaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślI++20550
14448850159/2007MORGIEWICZ WacławIKS Victoria BiałystokI+21820
14540250160/2007KOZŁOWSKI EdwardIKS Victoria BiałystokII19580
14662410161/2007ZAWADZKA KrystynaIKS Victoria BiałystokIV00
14744380162/2007FIEDORUK MikołajIKS Victoria BiałystokK22810
14837070163/2007NIEWIŃSKI AntoniIKS Victoria BiałystokIII19300
14936940164/2007WILMAN ZbigniewIKS Victoria BiałystokIV20040
15051230165/2007KIZINO ZbigniewIKS Victoria BiałystokIV00
15119120166/2007TOŁWIŃSKI JózefIKS Victoria BiałystokM2302IV0
15262720167/2007WIERZBICKI ŁukaszIKS Victoria BiałystokV00
15349430168/2007WIECZOREK EwaIKS Victoria BiałystokAM23140
15442090169/2007BORZYŃSKA AlinaIKS Victoria BiałystokII00
15536150171/2007BIEGASIK RyszardIKS Victoria BiałystokK+22610
15661110172/2007POGORZELSKA AlicjaIKS Victoria BiałystokII18040
15762420173/2007REDŹKO WandaIKS Victoria BiałystokV17760
15845720174/2007RADECKI DariuszIKS Victoria BiałystokII21520
15922960175/2007KAROLIŃSKI WłodzimierzIKS Victoria BiałystokI2144I+2046
16062730176/2007KURYŁOWICZ-CUDOWSKI AdamIKS Victoria Białystok00
16158130177/2007KNIOŁA Marek (ojciec)0V0
16249550178/2007SOBAŃSKI AdamIV1921IV0
16361990180/2007TRAFNY DariuszLUKS Zefir JanikowoIV19240
16431850181/2007CHRZĄSZCZ JanLZS Senet JanikowoI++21380
16543790182/2007TOMCZAK PatrycjaLZS Senet JanikowoM+2154II0
16644690183/2007DERNOGA MarcinLUKS Zefir JanikowoI2166III0
16773620184/2007KORTAS KrzysztofLUKS Zefir JanikowoM2289IV0
16840220185/2007LEWANDOWSKI MateuszLUKS Zefir JanikowoM22670
16946950186/2007KASPERCZYK DominikNKSTNiS Atut NysaII+21290
17036830187/2007MRÓZ JadwigaNKSTNiS Atut NysaK21140
17149530188/2007KOZIK LesławNKSTNiS Atut NysaIII19620
17250880189/2007KASPERCZYK BeataNKSTNiS Atut NysaI20750
17336070190/2007SAJDAK ElżbietaNKSTNiS Atut NysaII00
17441940191/2007IWAŃSKI StanisławNKSTNiS Atut NysaIV00
17540090193/2007MIECZNIKOWSKI JanNKSTNiS Atut NysaII20340
17636200194/2007MALINOWSKI JózefNKSTNiS Atut NysaII19200
17749500195/2007KUŻDŻAŁ AndrzejNKSTNiS Atut NysaII20100
17846940196/2007PACHALSKI TadeuszOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
17936160197/2007PUCZKOWSKI WładysławNKSTNiS Atut NysaII20590
18062740198/2007PAWLUS JanV19860
1816800199/2007LACH TadeuszNKSTNiS Atut NysaII+20460
18264090200/2007ZAWÓR JerzyNKSTNiS Atut Nysa00
18364080201/2007MARSZAŁKOWSKI JerzyNKSTNiS Atut Nysa00
18462750202/2007DEJA JanRKKFSiTNiS RadomV19510
18562760203/2007JASIŃSKA HalinaKSNiS Hetman LublinII18560
18662770204/2007KRZYŻANOWSKI RyszardRKKFSiTNiS Radom00
18745790205/2007MISIOWIEC RomanRKKFSiTNiS RadomIV00
18852300206/2007MOJZYCH IwonaIKS Debiut StąporkówIII18880
18943340207/2007PAWŁOWSKI KrzysztofRKKFSiTNiS RadomV00
1902090208/2007MIKULICZ LeonUKS Lokator GnieznoMF22990
19171160209/2007RATAJCZYK StanisławIV19710
19244390210/2007KARCZEWSKI MaksymilianPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczI21410
19345450212/2007BRODOWSKI PiotrV00
19444570213/2007GRABSKA EwaGKSONiS Jantar GdańskK20810
19571140214/2007MICHAŁOWSKI Sławomir00
19642460215/2007GRABSKI MirosławGKSONiS Jantar GdańskI22260
1978990216/2007MALINOWSKI TadeuszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiI20040
19841000217/2007RESZKA DamianUKS Lokator GnieznoMF2372I2103
19957410218/2007RESZKA WojciechSSWDK Niewiadów0V0
200920219/2007KOBYLIŃSKI MirosławWKS 100 Gram WarszawaMF23100

   [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka