Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 15 Sierpnia 2022 08:34

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

   [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Dół
181514/2014JĘDRZYCKI MarianDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoM22800
2108472095/2018ZIELIŃSKI KrzysztofLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
3241377/2013SAWCZYK RyszardMF23110
4112342580/2021GAŁUSZKA AndrzejDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIV19670
5670220/2007KUCIŃSKI MarekWKS 100 Gram WarszawaMF2340IV0
6841453/2014PALUCH PiotrLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójMF22940
759841168/2011WÓJCIK HalinaKSiRNiS Pionek Bielsko-BiałaII19620
8860752/2008PRZYMUSIŃSKI TadeuszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiM+22430
9920219/2007KOBYLIŃSKI MirosławWKS 100 Gram WarszawaMF23100
101241474/2014PAWLICKI JacekWKS Admirał PC Best SzczecinK++2199II0
112001622/2015SZPIŁYK BronisławI+21950
122090208/2007MIKULICZ LeonUKS Lokator GnieznoMF22990
1369832525/2021POLAK KacperMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV0V0
143382324/2019POTEREK StanisławGKSONiS Jantar GdańskI21710
153530630/2008PAWLISZ ZdzisławMDK WitnicaIII19840
164000113/2007STEFANEK LeszekKSNiS Hetman LublinAM24050
174102586/2021KARCZMARCZYK AndrzejII20830
184640221/2007SŁAPIŃSKI AndrzejWKS 100 Gram WarszawaAM2282IV0
194910610/2008ANDRZEJEWSKI JanuszUKS Lokator GnieznoI2072III0
2061601253/2012KROSZEL WeronikaSRW Rychlik00
216800199/2007LACH TadeuszNKSTNiS Atut NysaII+20460
226870756/2008KUREK AndrzejII1988III0
236892074/2017SADOWSKI JacekWKS Admirał PC Best SzczecinI++21150
246920476/2007CEBULA JózefPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślII19940
256942430/2020MAJCHER AndrzejIII20240
268260251/2007CHĄCKI RyszardOKS Sokół WrocławI1901IV0
278370805/2009LIZUREJ WładysławOKS Sokół WrocławI20710
288990216/2007MALINOWSKI TadeuszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiI20040
2910010819/2009ARTYMOWICZ JanLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII18840
3011780818/2009KARUŚ WaldemarLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójI21250
3112030821/2009ZDEBIK JózefIII19890
3212140022/2007CHMIEL PiotrWKS Admirał PC Best SzczecinMI22860
3312332566/2021BRODZIK ZdzisławUKS SW JezioranyII20720
3412910888/2009OSIOŁKOWSKI BogdanLKS Czarna Damka LututówI00
3512921246/2012HALAMUS WiktorLKS Czarna Damka LututówII19070
3613330432/2007PESKOWSKI JanKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweIV00
3714562690/2022ADAMSKI WłodzimierzI+00
3814852077/2017JANKOWSKI JanIV18950
3914890633/2008PIETROWICZ MarcinIII1806V0
4014990464/2007WILCZEWSKI EdwardSIN Razem ŚwiecieI+21360
4115371550/2014GNUTEK JanLZS Senet JanikowoIV18750
4216372057/2017STEMPIEŃ Ryszard00
4319080040/2007STEC MarcinSIN Razem ŚwiecieMF2385II+0
4419120166/2007TOŁWIŃSKI JózefIKS Victoria BiałystokM2302IV0
4519200030/2007CZARNOTA MarcinUKS Lokator GnieznoAM22420
4619391572/2014MORZY StanisławUKS SW JezioranyI++2057K0
4719410535/2007OLENDER StanisławUKS Lokator GnieznoI20490
4819572015/2017BARTMAN MarekSGU Czarni OleszyceIII18230
4919790056/2007KUS JanuszLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaII18520
5019800057/2007KUS PiotrLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaK++2201IV0
5119972567/2021WILCZOPOLSKI LeszekUKS SW JezioranyII2070III0
5220021220/2012GARJACIAK MarekUKS Lokator GnieznoII19670
5320071747/2015LICKIEWICZ RomanI2193I0
5420080028/2007ŁYSAKOWSKI LeszekUKS Lokator GnieznoI21300
5520110629/2008WESOŁOWSKI ZenonUKS Lokator GnieznoI++20970
5620261225/2012IGNACZEWSKI PiotrLKS Czarna Damka LututówIII00
5720540058/2007ROBAK MarcinLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaK++22440
5820570023/2007SIUDA GrzegorzUKS Lokator GnieznoAM23080
59112402595/2022LEŚNIK JakubLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
6021030029/2007GRONOWSKI BartoszUKS Lokator GnieznoMF2324II+0
6159811164/2011MOJZYCH BogusławŁKS Orlęta ŁukówII20300
6221040027/2007GRONOWSKI PatrykUKS Lokator GnieznoM2263IV0
6321240508/2007PTAK MarekII+19200
6421361964/2017ZAJĄCZKOWSKI MarcinUKS Struga MarkiIII1822V0
6521500229/2007SWOBODA MirosławII19620
6622100004/2007KOSOBUDZKI PrzemysławMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiI++2207IV0
6723001270/2012KUJAWSKI JanI00
6823390024/2007TOMCZAK WojciechUKS Lokator GnieznoM+22970
6923732325/2019BURAK EdwardII2172V0
7024990079/2007FLISIKOWSKA WiolettaSRW RychlikK1982IV0
7125340606/2008ŻUK EwaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójI19700
7226201189/2011KARUŚ-MIARA JózefaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójK19370
7327480386/2007MAMET MałgorzataLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII0II0
7427740496/2007DĘGA-ZAMRZYCKA SylwiaGZ LZS DarłowoK20720
7528060928/2009GRABOWSKA JolantaGZ LZS DarłowoI20280
7628320755/2008BIENIEK PaulinaWKS Admirał PC Best SzczecinI19180
7760071527/2014WÓJT StanisławaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII00
7828621573/2014WĘDZIKOWSKA MirosławaLZS Senet JanikowoIII00
7929980596/2007DROZD AgnieszkaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII+18260
8031141226/2012DĘGA BarbaraGZ LZS DarłowoIII00
8131171129/2010KNAP SebastianSRW RychlikII+20460
8231471806/2016SITEŃ MarekSGU Orzeł LubaczówIV19360
8331830049/2007CHRZĄSZCZ JerzyLZS Senet JanikowoI2074III0
8431850181/2007CHRZĄSZCZ JanLZS Senet JanikowoI++21380
8532040047/2007CHRZĄSZCZ RafałLZS Senet JanikowoI+2134I0
8632060048/2007CHRZĄSZCZ SebastianLZS Senet JanikowoI2106II0
8732071549/2014GNUTEK RenataLZS Senet JanikowoIII00
8832561857/2016GNUTEK GenowefaBK18730
8966641793/2016MAŁOLEPSZA AnnaKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIII17750
9032670774/2008PRZYBYŁ EmiliaSRW RychlikI+2073I0
9132810584/2007DEREK MariuszLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV0IV0
9233570031/2007BORKOWSKA PaulinaUKS Lokator GnieznoK2030III0
9333600586/2007SUCHECKI JarosławUKS Struga MarkiIII18760
9434600063/2007ZAPART BartoszK21110
9535410141/2007KUŹMA BolesławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII18910
9635450804/2009MILEWSKI KazimierzPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII00
9735480151/2007REMBISZ StanisławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII18470
9835500154/2007MAZUR StanisławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślI22060
9969262306/2019WĄSIK SzymonV00
10035600241/2007SKIBICKA AgataLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII18990
10136050463/2007ŁYCZBA AdamSIN Razem ŚwiecieI++2151I+0
10236070190/2007SAJDAK ElżbietaNKSTNiS Atut NysaII00
10336080683/2008SPYCHAŁA JózefaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIII19010
10436090925/2009SIWY ZofiaNKSTNiS Atut NysaIII19970
10536140689/2008ŁAZUKA CzesławaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIII18300
10636150171/2007BIEGASIK RyszardIKS Victoria BiałystokK+22610
10736160197/2007PUCZKOWSKI WładysławNKSTNiS Atut NysaII20590
10836200194/2007MALINOWSKI JózefNKSTNiS Atut NysaII19200
10936220011/2007TARASEK JózefOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII19270
11036260690/2008ŁAZUKA JanPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIII19270
11136291534/2014ANDRZEJEWSKI KazimierzIV00
11236360239/2007SZCZYBYŁO MichałMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaK++2309IV0
11336490240/2007SZCZYBYŁO MagdalenaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaK+21700
11436650944/2009BOMBA ZbigniewV00
11536660010/2007GOŁĘBIOWSKA-FRYGA BarbaraNKSTNiS Atut NysaI++20770
11636750511/2007CZERNIAK JakubIII18910
11736810145/2007ZYWAR ZofiaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślII20040
11836830187/2007MRÓZ JadwigaNKSTNiS Atut NysaK21140
119111112427/2020LIS KatarzynaKSNiS Cross Jastrzębie00
12036850473/2007BARWIŃSKA AnnaKSN Omega ŁódźIV00
12136881287/2012PAWŁOWSKI RyszardGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoI21530
12236900612/2008PIEŃKO WitoldPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIII20060
12336910520/2007GASIUL AndrzejGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoI21280
124111092424/2020JAKUBCZYK AndrzejIKS Debiut StąporkówV20320
12536940164/2007WILMAN ZbigniewIKS Victoria BiałystokIV20040
12636990686/2008RUTKOWSKI BogdanKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIV20140
12737000042/2007SZYMAŃSKI ZbigniewOKSTNiS Cross OpoleII+19960
12837010661/2008MAŚKO JerzyIkar LublinII19090
12937030812/2009SAJDYCH WłodzimierzKSN Omega Łódź00
13037041026/2010WAROWNY JanKSN Omega ŁódźIV19190
13137070163/2007NIEWIŃSKI AntoniIKS Victoria BiałystokIII19300
13237160033/2007KOREJWO BronisławNKSTNiS Atut NysaII20400
13337170039/2007JANUS MariannaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
13437370389/2007NAPIERAŁA TomaszLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII2003II0
13538170787/2009GOLEWSKA BarbaraMDK WitnicaII19570
13638400347/2007MORZY PatrykUKS SW JezioranyIII1855II0
13738430260/2007WÓJCIK MichałUKS Struga Marki0V0
13838810129/2007MARYNOWICZ JadwigaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
13938840018/2007MARZEC WiktoriaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII00
14039082269/2019HALAMUS ElżbietaLKS Czarna Damka LututówIII19030
14139370807/2009RUMAK AgnieszkaKSN Omega Łódź00
14256640970/2009MEZGIER JuliaGZ LZS DarłowoIII18260
14339430156/2007JAGIEŁA AndrzejPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślM23480
14439450016/2007MALINA FranciszekOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
14539460112/2007FURTAK KrzysztofKSNiS Hetman LublinI21410
14639470034/2007MASTEK StanisławNKSTNiS Atut NysaII19450
14740070477/2007KARKUSZEWSKI MarianPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV00
14840090193/2007MIECZNIKOWSKI JanNKSTNiS Atut NysaII20340
14940120142/2007SITARZ WładysławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV19530
15040220185/2007LEWANDOWSKI MateuszLUKS Zefir JanikowoM22670
15140250160/2007KOZŁOWSKI EdwardIKS Victoria BiałystokII19580
15240420510/2007LEWANDOWSKI JarosławII20080
15340450238/2007GOŁĄBEK PawełUKS Pitagoras PęgówI+2120II0
15440490065/2007DROZDOWSKI PawełSRW RychlikII+19800
15540500449/2007MATUSIAK SławomirEKS Elcross ElblągIII20440
15640590064/2007GOLIŃSKI BartoszWKS Admirał PC Best SzczecinMF22920
15740670032/2007BORKOWSKA JustynaUKS Lokator GnieznoI++1945IV0
15840740495/2007BOROWSKI PawełGZ LZS DarłowoV00
15940750373/2007SZCZYGIEŁ RadosławLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaIII1994II+0
16040860345/2007DALIGA WładysławUKS SW JezioranyMF2210II0
16140870451/2007MARKOWSKIJ ValerijMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiMF21930
16240940457/2007NARLOCH ŁukaszGLKS Tor LaskowiceII19530
16340960459/2007NARLOCH MateuszGLKS Tor LaskowiceII19620
16440971326/2013GRYMIN MarekOKS Sokół WrocławI21210
16540980265/2007RÓŻYCKI MichałUKS Struga MarkiIV1880IV0
16641050458/2007NARLOCH AleksandraGLKS Tor LaskowiceII19200
16741110607/2008KŁOSEK LeszekMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieIII19280
16841240466/2007BUCZKOWSKI AndrzejSIN Razem ŚwiecieI++21850
16941440143/2007HETNAR JanSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaII20450
17041450044/2007FIRLEJ MariaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII00
17141460037/2007OSTROWSKA IrenaNKSTNiS Atut NysaI21010
17241670461/2007DOMCZEW AleksejSIN Razem ŚwiecieGMI23190
17341680148/2007BORDUN KazimierzPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII00
17441940191/2007IWAŃSKI StanisławNKSTNiS Atut NysaIV00
17541960155/2007NIEMCZAK TadeuszPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślII20580
17642010465/2007MATUSZEWSKI GrzegorzSIN Razem ŚwiecieI2084V0
17742030311/2007OLSZEWSKI ŁukaszOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynII2096V0
17842080120/2007PADUSZYŃSKA MariaŚKKFSiTNiS KielceII18220
17942090169/2007BORZYŃSKA AlinaIKS Victoria BiałystokII00
18042120278/2007LOROCH ZygfrydGKSONiS Jantar GdańskII20000
18142130124/2007OLEJNIK BernardOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynI++22210
18242150518/2007SOBIECKI RyszardGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoV20170
18342351275/2012STASIAK IwonaLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaII1840III0
18442450121/2007PADUSZYŃSKI CzesławŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIII19460
18542460215/2007GRABSKI MirosławGKSONiS Jantar GdańskI22260
18642470486/2007ZAPAŚNIK HenrykNKSTNiS Atut NysaIV19820
18742890541/2007LIZUREJ MateuszOKS Sokół WrocławI2065III0
18842920357/2007KWOCZ MarcinUKS Pitagoras PęgówIII1902IV0
18943050150/2007PTASZNIK AntoniPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII19150
19043090067/2007GALANT BłażejMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiK+2264III0
19143340207/2007PAWŁOWSKI KrzysztofRKKFSiTNiS RadomV00
19243440153/2007NIEŚCIEROWICZ IwonaKSNiS Hetman LublinI21050
19343580006/2007KOSOBUDZKA EwaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiM2080III0
19443790182/2007TOMCZAK PatrycjaLZS Senet JanikowoM+2154II0
19543870236/2007HAŁADUDA MarcinOKS Sokół WrocławIII20160
19644090946/2009WALCZAK JanIV00
19744380162/2007FIEDORUK MikołajIKS Victoria BiałystokK22810
19844390210/2007KARCZEWSKI MaksymilianPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczI21410
19944400125/2007STOLARSKI JanuszŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIII18770
20044420313/2007SARGALSKI AndrzejPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczI21550

   [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka