Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 27 Listopada 2020 09:13

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 [12]    

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
2201109632242/2019JANKE MaksymilianUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2202109642243/2019RZEPCZYK JudytaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
220369042310/2019JUZWA JakubMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII20320
220469102262/2019SZEŚCIŁO MOREIRA RIBEIRO EmilyUKS Struga MarkiIII19880
220569122309/2019SIERAKOWSKI ArturV00
2206109662247/2019GANCARZ MarikaSGU Czarni OleszyceIII18980
2207109672249/2019JÓŚK MarcelUKS Struga MarkiV18910
2208109682250/2019ANDRIJCZUK DamianUKS Roszada Lipno00
2209109722254/2019SOBCZAK KsaweryLUKS Zefir Janikowo00
2210109732255/2019SZYMAŃSKI SantiLUKS Zefir Janikowo00
2211109742256/2019RUBELEK MateuszMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
2212109752257/2019ZGARDA JulianMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
2213109762258/2019KONIECZNY KonradMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
2214109772265/2019JANOWSKI FranciszekMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
2215109782260/2019GÓRZNY TobiaszMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
221669942435/2020SIBA Jerzy00
2217110992412/2020NIEMIEC LenaMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
2218111052419/2020WOŹNIAK AndrzejLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV00
2219110982411/2020ZGARDA SylwesterMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
2220109792261/2019CZERNIAK-LATANOWICZ ElizaUKS Roszada Lipno00
2221109802263/2019SZEŚCIŁO MOREIRA RIBEIRO KylieUKS Struga MarkiIV00
2222109812264/2019LEŚNIEWSKI RadosławUKS Roszada LipnoIV00
222369332267/2019MARCINIAK TomaszIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaIV20000
2224109822266/2019ŻYGOWSKA TeresaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
2225109832268/2019DRATWA AndrzejLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
2226109842270/2019MAJZA KarolinaIKS Zryw Słupsk19190
2227109852271/2019MAJZA TomaszIKS Zryw Słupsk19410
2228109862272/2019MINAUT KamilŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
2229109872273/2019WOHLERT HannaGKSONiS Jantar GdańskV19360
2230109882274/2019BORUCZKOWSKI Cyryl MarianKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV19160
2231109892275/2019ZIELIŃSKI MaciejLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV00
2232109902276/2019WALKOWIAK IgorOKS Sokół Wrocław00
2233109912277/2019ZŁOCIŃSKI DominikLKS Zuch Rychlik00
2234109922278/2019GRAF ZofiaLKS Zuch Rychlik00
2235109932279/2019MATUSZEWSKI MaksymLKS Zuch Rychlik00
2236109942280/2019RASZEWSKI HubertLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV00
2237109952281/2019ZBOIŃSKA JuliaUKS SW JezioranyV00
2238109962282/2019HUTMAN DominikaGZ LZS Darłowo00
2239109972283/2019OGÓREK WiktoriaGZ LZS Darłowo00
2240109982284/2019RUDNIKOWSKI MateuszGZ LZS Darłowo00
2241109992285/2019JAROSZ KarolinaGZ LZS Darłowo00
2242110002286/2019JAROSZ WiktoriaGZ LZS Darłowo00
2243110012287/2019FLORKIEWICZ MartynaGZ LZS Darłowo00
2244110022288/2019BORKOWSKI DorianGZ LZS Darłowo00
2245110032289/2019KARLIKOWSKA MajaGZ LZS Darłowo00
2246110042290/2019JAROSZ WeronikaGZ LZS Darłowo00
2247110052291/2019BORKOWSKI IgorGZ LZS Darłowo00
2248110062292/2019CHACHURA JakubGZ LZS Darłowo00
2249110072293/2019PASZKOWSKI BartoszGZ LZS Darłowo00
2250110082294/2019STANISZEWSKA LenaGZ LZS Darłowo00
2251110092295/2019GADZAŁA KrystynaKSNiS Hetman Lublin00
2252110102296/2019LUBOWIECKA NinaGZ LZS Darłowo00
2253110112297/2019LIS CyprianGZ LZS Darłowo00
2254110122298/2019PASZKIEWICZ IgnacyGZ LZS Darłowo00
2255110132299/2019CICHY DominikGZ LZS Darłowo00
2256110142300/2019HUTMAN NikolaGZ LZS Darłowo00
2257110152301/2019OSMAŃSKI MichałGZ LZS Darłowo00
2258110162302/2019LUBOWIECKI MarceliGZ LZS Darłowo00
2259110172303/2019LEBIECKI BartłomiejGZ LZS Darłowo00
2260110182304/2019STANISZEWSKI DawidGZ LZS Darłowo00
2261110192305/2019MIĘKUS MarcelGZ LZS Darłowo00
2262110202307/2019BRZOZOWSKI NikodemUKS Roszada LipnoV00
2263110212308/2019BRZOZOWSKI KajetanUKS Roszada LipnoV00
2264110222311/2019MALEC MarekMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV00
2265110232313/2019MŁODOWIEC FilipMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaV00
2266110242314/2019LEŚNIEWSKI MichałUKS Roszada Lipno00
226769372319/2019GÓRCZAK MartynaUKS Roszada LipnoV00
2268111142432/2020ŁOŻYŃSKA OliwiaLZS Senet Janikowo00
226969382315/2019OKRASZEWSKI WojciechEKS Elcross ElblągIV19770
2270110912402/2020DĄBROWSKA BarbaraŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
2271110252317/2019SMUŁCZYŃSKI MiłoszUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2272110262320/2019DUMA Zdzisław00
2273110272321/2019ZŁOTEK Maria00
2274110282322/2019HUBIAK AndrzejIII00
2275111162434/2020STASIEROWSKI FranciszekMLKS Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie00
2276110292323/2019GÓRECKA JaninaIKS Zryw SłupskV00
2277110632368/2020RUTKOWSKI MateuszUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2278110312327/2019JĘCKA Julia UKS Presto Włocławek00
2279110322328/2019KORZENIEWSKI MieczysławGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoV20220
2280110332329/2019TWAROWSKA MonikaGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
2281110342330/2019MYSZKOWSKI Marcjan00
2282110352331/2019BOHORODYCZ StanisławaIV00
2283110362332/2019BOHORODYCZ NataliaIV00
2284110372333/2019NIEDZIOCHA KrzysztofV00
2285110382334/2019SULICZ SzymonV00
2286110392335/2019VAN IJZENDOORN MartijnWKS Admirał Pcbest Szczecin00
228769892426/2020JAKONIUK GrzegorzUKS Lokator GnieznoIV00
2288110402336/2019GETMAŃSKI AlexanderWKS Admirał Pcbest Szczecin00
2289110422338/2019PISKORSKI StanisławGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
2290110432340/2019CZERWIEC RafałLZS Senet Janikowo00
229169542342/2019GROCHOWSKI JózefV19910
2292111132431/2020KUBIAK NataliaLZS Senet Janikowo00
229369582344/2019DUL AdamIV00
229469602341/2019STAŃCO TadeuszKSNiS Cross JastrzębieV00
2295110892400/2020RACIS WeronikaOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynIV00
2296110442343/2019STANIEC KrzysztofSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
2297110452345/2019MAKUCHOWSKA BarbaraDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko00
2298110462347/2019KOLCZAK KonradLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV00
229969682365/2020DELALICZ DE LAVAL PatrykV00
230069692364/2020DELALICZ DE LAVAL KrzysztofV00
2301110472348/2019WYBRANIEC MieczysławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV20530
2302110482349/2019DOLATOWSKI SzymonUKS Struga Marki00
2303110492350/2019KACZMARZYK Krzysztof00
2304110502351/2019ZBOIŃSKI GrzegorzUKS SW Jeziorany00
2305110512352/2019UFNAL Sandra00
2306110522353/2019UFNAL Alan00
2307110852396/2020MIGAŁKA EwaIKS Debiut Stąporków00
2308111152433/2020KOZACZYŃSKA AnnaLZS Senet Janikowo00
2309110882399/2020RACIS MichałOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynIV20830
2310110532354/2019HALAMUS MagdalenaLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
2311110552356/2019DZIK GabrielaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
2312110562357/2019BOROVYK OleksandrLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
2313110572359/2019DROŻYŃSKI KsaweryLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
2314110822393/2020ZIĘBA KatarzynaIKS Debiut Stąporków00

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 [12]    

Wyszukiwarka