Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 19 Października 2020 17:29

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

   [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 DółTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
1108472095/2018ZIELIŃSKI KrzysztofLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
21840577/2007SZCZEPANIAK MariuszM0AM2337
32280576/2007MACIASZEK DariuszCKM ŁódźII0II+2075
44120580/2007GRODECKI AndrzejUKS Roszada LipnoK0M+2225
54650574/2007MALUCHNIK MariuszUKS Roszada LipnoIV0M2209
661601253/2012KROSZEL WeronikaLKS Zuch Rychlik00
76021289/2012GESELLE RomanUKS Roszada LipnoII+0II+1991
812210315/2007JABŁOŃSKI JerzyKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweII0II1983
912910888/2009OSIOŁKOWSKI BogdanLKS Czarna Damka LututówI00
1013330432/2007PESKOWSKI JanKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweIV00
1113890410/2007MYSZUK ZbigniewUKS Roszada LipnoIII0II+2013
1216372057/2017STEMPIEŃ Ryszard00
1316800918/2009BOJARSKI RemigiuszKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweII0II2007
1417000557/2007MINKINA TadeuszLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaIII0II1944
1518130594/2007ZAPAŁA AlbertKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweII+0II2093
1620261225/2012IGNACZEWSKI PiotrLKS Czarna Damka LututówIII00
1723001270/2012KUJAWSKI JanI00
1827480386/2007MAMET MałgorzataLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII0II0
1960071527/2014WÓJT StanisławaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII00
2028621573/2014WĘDZIKOWSKA MirosławaLZS Senet JanikowoIII00
2131141226/2012DĘGA BarbaraGZ LZS DarłowoIII00
2232071549/2014GNUTEK RenataLZS Senet JanikowoIII00
2332810584/2007DEREK MariuszV0IV0
2435450804/2009MILEWSKI KazimierzPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII00
2569262306/2019WĄSIK SzymonV00
2636070190/2007SAJDAK ElżbietaNKSTNiS Atut NysaII00
2736291534/2014ANDRZEJEWSKI KazimierzIV00
2836650944/2009BOMBA ZbigniewV00
29111112427/2020LIS KatarzynaKSNiS Cross Jastrzębie00
3036850473/2007BARWIŃSKA AnnaKSN Omega ŁódźIV00
31111092424/2020JAKUBCZYK AndrzejIKS Debiut Stąporków00
3237030812/2009SAJDYCH WłodzimierzKSN Omega Łódź00
3337170039/2007JANUS MariannaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
3438430260/2007WÓJCIK MichałUKS Struga Marki0V0
3538810129/2007MARYNOWICZ JadwigaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
3638840018/2007MARZEC WiktoriaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII00
3739370807/2009RUMAK AgnieszkaKSN Omega Łódź00
3839450016/2007MALINA FranciszekOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
3940070477/2007KARKUSZEWSKI MarianPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV00
4040540327/2007GÓRNIAK SoniaKłodawska Jedynka0I+1957
4140740495/2007BOROWSKI PawełGZ LZS DarłowoV00
4241410481/2007DULIŃSKA AnnaKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweIV0I+1790
4341450044/2007FIRLEJ MariaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII00
4441680148/2007BORDUN KazimierzPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII00
4541940191/2007IWAŃSKI StanisławNKSTNiS Atut NysaIV00
4642090169/2007BORZYŃSKA AlinaIKS Victoria BiałystokII00
4743340207/2007PAWŁOWSKI KrzysztofRKKFSiTNiS RadomV00
4843850958/2009KASZYCKI SylwesterNKSTNiS Atut NysaIV00
4944090946/2009WALCZAK JanIV00
5045350043/2007MINISZEWSKI MarianOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
5145450212/2007BRODOWSKI PiotrV00
5245460590/2007GRZEŚKOWIAK RyszardV00
5345560952/2009LIBERA JarosławLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
5445710501/2007KOZŁOWSKA ZofiaWPKS Pionek Włocławek00
5545770131/2007JURASZEWSKI MieczysławNKSTNiS Atut NysaV00
5645790205/2007MISIOWIEC RomanRKKFSiTNiS RadomIV00
5746940196/2007PACHALSKI TadeuszOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
5847910320/2007CZAPIŃSKI JerzyDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIV00
5947921213/2012STEFAŃSKI PawełKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIII00
6047940475/2007RUTKIEWICZ JanuszGKSONiS Jantar GdańskIV00
6147980123/2007ŁYSAK LechIKS Debiut StąporkówIV00
6248810638/2008WÓJCIK PiotrSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV00
6348841689/2015MADEJ TeresaKSN Omega ŁódźIV00
6450081211/2012KMIEĆ KonradUKS SW Jeziorany00
6550380652/2008MAJ DamianSSWDK NiewiadówIII0III0
6650420591/2007KRĘŻAŁEK Artur00
6750430592/2007KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew00
6850660052/2007HOLAK ŁukaszLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaV0III0
6950991705/2015SĘK PiotrPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
7051051196/2011LOROCH DanutaGKSONiS Jantar GdańskV00
7151152107/2018ZALAS LucjanV00
7251160553/2007SARTOWICZ MaciejLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0III0
7351200957/2009PŁAWSZEWSKI JerzyKSN Omega ŁódźV00
7451230165/2007KIZINO ZbigniewIKS Victoria BiałystokIV00
7551240036/2007KRAWCZYK FranciszekOKSTNiS Cross OpoleV00
7651260439/2007POPIOŁEK WiesławIV00
7752140008/2007ŁĄCKA BarbaraOKSTNiS Cross OpoleV00
7852260688/2008OLSZEWSKI ZbigniewKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV00
7943370809/2009BURSKI MirosławKSN Omega ŁódźV00
8052300206/2007MOJZYCH IwonaIKS Debiut StąporkówIII00
8152440583/2007NOWAK GrzegorzV0IV0
8252450395/2007STEFANIAK AleksandraLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0III0
8361250402/2007WAJDNER PawełLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0III0
8461530400/2007WAJDNER JoannaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIII0I0
8561980509/2007KOPYDŁOWSKI StanisławIV00
8662100956/2009STRÓŻYK KamilMKSW Pat Miejska Górka0IV0
8762110292/2007SIECLA AdamMKSW Pat Miejska Górka0V0
8862180408/2007MYSZUK NataliaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0I1816
8962230424/2007SZYMAŃSKI RadosławUKS Roszada LipnoIV0III1918
9062260415/2007JANISZEWSKA JoannaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0I1840
9162270429/2007MARACH FilipUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
9262300401/2007WAJDNER KlaudiaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV00
9362310385/2007JURACKA AgnieszkaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV0III0
9462320393/2007RATAJCZAK TymoteuszLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0V0
9562340398/2007URBAN MariannaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV0III0
9662350384/2007JAKOBSZE NataliaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0III0
9762410161/2007ZAWADZKA KrystynaIKS Victoria BiałystokIV00
9862440263/2007SASIN JoannaUKS Struga Marki00
9962450258/2007WERELICH WeronikaUKS Struga Marki00
10062490575/2007JARNUCZAK DamianLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII0I++2056
10162510405/2007WIKA MateuszLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV0IV0
10262570399/2007WAJDNER BeataLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0III0
10358540588/2007ORŁOWSKI Sławomir00
10464051190/2011SKRYPKO JózefKS Jaćwing Suwałki00
10564080201/2007MARSZAŁKOWSKI JerzyNKSTNiS Atut Nysa00
10664090200/2007ZAWÓR JerzyNKSTNiS Atut Nysa00
10764120144/2007KRĘŻEL WitoldPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślII00
10864240014/2007HEJNA JadwigaOKSTNiS Cross Opole00
10964280435/2007OLSZEWSKA Anna LucynaRKKFSiTNiS RadomV00
11064390447/2007MĘŻEŃSKI MieczysławEKS Elcross ElblągV00
11171140214/2007MICHAŁOWSKI Sławomir00
11268070437/2007ŁUSIAK Ewa00
11372030585/2007ŁUKASIEWICZ MaciejUKS Struga MarkiIV0I2162
11473020332/2007JABŁONOWSKA Klaudia00
11573100334/2007CHYLIŃSKA PaulinaV0III0
11673211206/2012KRÓL MaciejOKS Sokół WrocławV00
11773320494/2007KORNAS DariuszGZ LZS Darłowo00
11857900365/2007OBIELAK AnetaMUKS Feniks Różańsko0III0
11973350360/2007MASIARZ PiotrMUKS Feniks Różańsko0V0
12073390719/2008WOŚ MarcinLKS Grom Złota Dama Poczesna0V0
12173460579/2007BIELASIK RyszardCKM Łódź0III1948
12273570731/2008CISZEWSKA MagdalenaMUKS Feniks RóżańskoV00
12373580732/2008OBIELAK MateuszMUKS Feniks Różańsko00
12447620609/2008SŁOWIŃSKI JerzyMLKS Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie00
12573610371/2007GRABNY MichałWKS MDK Częstochowa0V0
12673630253/2007CZERWIŃSKI MarcinOKS Sokół Wrocław00
12773650264/2007BANASZEK Krzysztof AdrianUKS Struga Marki00
12873730103/2007TKACZYK MateuszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV0IV0
12973870336/2007TRAWKOWSKI Krzysztof0IV0
13073890333/2007JABŁONOWSKA Magdalena00
13174020502/2007KAFARSKI AndrzejWPKS Pionek Włocławek00
13274060330/2007BUNALSKA Daria00
13374080368/2007FERDZYN KamilCKM Łódź0I0
13474110770/2008GAJOS Jarosław0IV0
13574130361/2007SOBCZAK KatarzynaMUKS Feniks Różańsko0V0
13658430536/2007ORZECHOWSKA SaraUKS SW Jeziorany00
13776030021/2007HEJNA HenrykOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
13876060268/2007NAGRABA MateuszUKS Struga Marki00
13976100266/2007SŁOWIKOWSKI ŁukaszUKS Struga Marki00
14077000390/2007NOWAK GrzegorzLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV0V0
14177020383/2007KACZMAREK JagodaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0III0
14277060556/2007KASZUBA AlicjaOKS Sokół WrocławIII00
14377110255/2007STĄŻKA JacekOKS Sokół WrocławV00
14479800127/2007BARNOWSKI SylwesterOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII00
14557570286/2007WRÓBLEWSKA PaulinaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
14658610569/2007CHOCHEL HenrykIKS Zryw Słupsk00
14780210817/2009KARUŚ ŁukaszLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
14880300546/2007BEM Jakub00
14980311819/2016ZABORNIAK IzabelaIV00
150111082422/2020SZEWCZAK AndrzejGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
15180351314/2013POKAROWSKI PawełV00
15280390611/2008ZARZYKA GrzegorzII00
15380570847/2009SZYMANOWICZ MaciejUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
15480660656/2008PAWLAK MateuszSSWDK Niewiadów00
15580810267/2007NAGRABA PiotrUKS Struga MarkiV0III0
15653630620/2008JANKOWIAK AdamLUKS Orlik Reszel00
15786020353/2007GAWLIK WojciechUKS Pitagoras Pęgów0V0
15886030352/2007ŁAKOMSKI AdrianUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV0V0
15986070351/2007KONDRACKA DominikaUKS Pitagoras PęgówV00
16090020059/2007HOLAK HubertLZS Kociołki Sarbia-Sarbka00
16138631131/2011MAKAREWICZ PiotrGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki0IV0
16240551027/2010KUŚMIREK MonikaSSWDK Niewiadów00
16362690086/2007TOMCZYK JakubLKS Zuch Rychlik0K2135
16447630827/2009MĄDRA AgnieszkaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0V0
16549870608/2008WOJNEROWICZ StanisławMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieIV00
16657460252/2007HAŁUBIEC DominikOKS Sokół Wrocław00
16757580287/2007JANOWICZ AdrianaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
16848770644/2008KOWALSKI KamilLKS Grom Złota Dama Poczesna0V0
16951550673/2008KOWALSKA EwaGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk00
17051350736/2008STRÓŻYK JacekMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaIV0III0
17157650295/2007BOŻKO AdrianMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
17257600289/2007ADAMCZAK PaulinaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka0V0
17357940380/2007ANDREJCZUK MaciejLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0IV0
17457830343/2007Baran Łukasz00
17564220743/2008SZCZYPIORSKA ReginaIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaV00
17658020418/2007Bożek Michał0IV0
17757420231/2007CHALCARZ WiktorLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
17858670597/2007FORYŚ MateuszMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
17958680598/2007KONDRACIUK IlonaMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
18058600568/2007CHOCHEL KamilaIKS Zryw Słupsk00
18158190474/2007CHODOREK KazimierzKSN Omega Łódź00
18262650082/2007CURY MajaLKS Zuch Rychlik00
18362660083/2007CURY AnetaLKS Zuch Rychlik0V0
18458170472/2007CYGAN GrzegorzDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIV00
18557920370/2007DOMAŃSKI AdamLUKS Orlik Reszel0V0
18658050425/2007FILUŚ DamianUKS Roszada Lipno0IV0
18757630293/2007FRANKIEWICZ AgataMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaIV0IV1916
18858400529/2007GAJDA BartłomiejUKS Puma CieszanówV00
18957820342/2007GAPIŃSKI Adrian00
19058550589/2007GĘSIKOWSKI ZygmuntV00
19157670297/2007GIL FilipMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
19257430232/2007GŁOWACKA LeokadiaLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa0IV0
19357440233/2007GŁOWACKI JacekLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa0V0
19458060426/2007GRZEŚ PatrykUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
19557560285/2007JAKUBOWSKA AleksandraMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
19658000416/2007JANISZEWSKA KarolinaUKS Roszada Lipno0III0
19757510277/2007JANUSZKIEWICZ CzesławOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
19858100445/2007JĘZIOŁOWSKA MagdalenaLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaV0V0
19958130177/2007KNIOŁA Marek (ojciec)0V0
20058280483/2007KALINKA MariannaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00

   [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka