Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 03 Grudnia 2020 05:44

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 4 [5] 6 7 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
80142090169/2007BORZYŃSKA AlinaIKS Victoria BiałystokII00
80242120278/2007LOROCH ZygfrydGKSONiS Jantar GdańskII19940
80342130124/2007OLEJNIK BernardOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynI++22130
80442150518/2007SOBIECKI RyszardGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoV20170
80542450121/2007PADUSZYŃSKI CzesławŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIII19460
80642460215/2007GRABSKI MirosławGKSONiS Jantar GdańskI22190
80742470486/2007ZAPAŚNIK HenrykNKSTNiS Atut NysaIV19820
80843050150/2007PTASZNIK AntoniPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII19150
80943230973/2009PICHLAK KrzysztofSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaI22290
81043340207/2007PAWŁOWSKI KrzysztofRKKFSiTNiS RadomV00
81143440153/2007NIEŚCIEROWICZ IwonaKSNiS Hetman LublinI21050
81243870236/2007HAŁADUDA MarcinOKS Sokół WrocławIII20160
81344090946/2009WALCZAK JanIV00
81444380162/2007FIEDORUK MikołajIKS Victoria BiałystokK22540
81544390210/2007KARCZEWSKI MaksymilianPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczI21410
81644400125/2007STOLARSKI JanuszŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIII18770
81744420313/2007SARGALSKI AndrzejPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczI21270
81844530532/2007KRZEŚNIAK AndrzejII18820
81944570213/2007GRABSKA EwaGKSONiS Jantar GdańskK20750
82044590515/2007JURGIEL GrażynaIKS Zryw SłupskIII19060
82144600513/2007PĘKAŁA KrystynaIKS Zryw SłupskII+19510
82244610309/2007SPICZAK-BRZEZIŃSKA EwaOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynI+20810
82344880468/2007BURZYŃSKI EdwardGMI25500
82444970140/2007GAWALUCH-MAZUR MariaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślK21310
82545230666/2008CZAPIEWSKI SylwesterGLKS Tor LaskowiceIV19550
82645240665/2008GOŁUŃSKI StanisławGLKS Tor LaskowiceIV19550
82745270448/2007HANUSZKIEWICZ KazimierzEKS Elcross ElblągIII19570
82845350043/2007MINISZEWSKI MarianOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
82945360128/2007KULIK HenrykOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV17860
83045450212/2007BRODOWSKI PiotrV00
83145460590/2007GRZEŚKOWIAK RyszardV00
83245560952/2009LIBERA JarosławLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
83345710501/2007KOZŁOWSKA ZofiaWPKS Pionek Włocławek00
83445720174/2007RADECKI DariuszIKS Victoria BiałystokII21520
83545730132/2007GIZA AleksanderWPKS Pionek WłocławekV19470
83645740133/2007ZIÓŁKOWSKI MichałWPKS Pionek WłocławekIII20000
83745750134/2007MAĆKOWIAK HannaWPKS Pionek WłocławekII19040
83845770131/2007JURASZEWSKI MieczysławNKSTNiS Atut NysaV00
83945790205/2007MISIOWIEC RomanRKKFSiTNiS RadomIV00
84045801055/2010JĘDRZEJEWSKI RyszardKSNiS Hetman LublinIV18930
84146100075/2007BŹDZIEL MałgorzataLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska18970
84246940196/2007PACHALSKI TadeuszOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
84346950186/2007KASPERCZYK DominikNKSTNiS Atut NysaII+20890
84446962429/2020DĄBROWSKI RomualdNKSTNiS Atut NysaIII20360
84547430599/2007KOBOS JakubUKS Pitagoras PęgówII19620
84647910320/2007CZAPIŃSKI JerzyDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIV00
84747921213/2012STEFAŃSKI PawełKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIII00
84847940475/2007RUTKIEWICZ JanuszGKSONiS Jantar GdańskIV00
84947960114/2007BIEŻYCA KonradKSNiS Hetman LublinIII20530
85047970122/2007HUDZIEC WładysławŚKKFSiTNiS KielceII19740
85147980123/2007ŁYSAK LechIKS Debiut StąporkówIV00
85248800637/2008KAŁA FranciszekSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV19530
85348810638/2008WÓJCIK PiotrSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV00
85448830276/2007BANASZKIEWICZ AleksanderKSN Omega ŁódźIV18720
85548841689/2015MADEJ TeresaKSN Omega ŁódźIV00
85648850159/2007MORGIEWICZ WacławIKS Victoria BiałystokI21460
85748870668/2008LAUFERSKA UrszulaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańII18960
85848880693/2008LAUFERSKI WojciechKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańII20590
85948920672/2008WOJTASIAK DanutaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIII17170
86048930096/2007BONIK TeresaGKSONiS Jantar GdańskI20280
86148950098/2007STANKIEWICZ IreneuszIV19870
86248970314/2007ŻYGOWSKI LeszekPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczII20500
86348980282/2007NARLOCH ZbysławPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIV19770
86448990452/2007KUZIEL TomaszPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczK22660
86549260440/2007WÓJCIK EdwardKSNiS Hetman LublinIV19010
86649430168/2007WIECZOREK EwaIKS Victoria BiałystokAM23260
86749500195/2007KUŻDŻAŁ AndrzejNKSTNiS Atut NysaII20100
86849530188/2007KOZIK LesławNKSTNiS Atut NysaIII19800
86949970017/2007PYTLIK LeokadiaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV19790
87050010305/2007MALCER JoannaOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynI+20880
87150020864/2009KOZŁOWSKA JolantaIKS Victoria BiałystokIII19340
87250050647/2008OBIELAK AngelaMUKS Feniks RóżańskoIV19450
87350081211/2012KMIEĆ KonradUKS SW Jeziorany00
87450160091/2007NOWAK EwelinaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiIII19400
87550420591/2007KRĘŻAŁEK Artur00
87650430592/2007KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew00
87758320506/2007WÓJCIK EwaKSTNiS Komar Piekary ŚląskieII18700
87850860130/2007JAKUBASZEK WładysławaNKSTNiS Atut NysaI++20050
87950880189/2007KASPERCZYK BeataNKSTNiS Atut NysaI20750
88050991705/2015SĘK PiotrPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
88151012181/2018MIOTK JerzyIV19690
88251040279/2007DZIÓBEK JerzyGKSONiS Jantar GdańskII21590
88351051196/2011LOROCH DanutaGKSONiS Jantar GdańskV00
88451070015/2007CZECH JerzyOKSTNiS Cross OpoleII+21490
88551090321/2007OZGA JanDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIV18090
88651130676/2008KOZYRA MariuszKSNiS Hetman LublinIV19470
88751152107/2018ZALAS LucjanV00
88851180469/2007PETRYLA EgidiusWKS 100 Gram WarszawaMI23480
88951200957/2009PŁAWSZEWSKI JerzyKSN Omega ŁódźV00
89051230165/2007KIZINO ZbigniewIKS Victoria BiałystokIV00
89151240036/2007KRAWCZYK FranciszekOKSTNiS Cross OpoleV00
89251250020/2007GULBIŃSKA MirosławaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII19730
89351260439/2007POPIOŁEK WiesławIV00
89451270115/2007BUDNIAK RyszardKSNiS Hetman LublinIV18380
89551280117/2007BOBER EmiliaIkar LublinII19700
89651290095/2007GRABALA IreneuszKS Jaćwing SuwałkiII20210
89752140008/2007ŁĄCKA BarbaraOKSTNiS Cross OpoleV00
89852150012/2007CHILIŃSKA KrystynaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII18260
89952161092/2010KOROLCZUK KrystynaIKS Victoria BiałystokIII20710
90052171315/2013SKIERA EdwardPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIV18950
90152190806/2009WÓJCIK MaciejKSN Omega ŁódźV19190
90252251754/2015MARSZAŁEK BogdanKSNiS Hetman LublinII20780
90352260688/2008OLSZEWSKI ZbigniewKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV00
90452270444/2007WOŹNIAK WojciechSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaII21260
90543370809/2009BURSKI MirosławKSN Omega ŁódźV00
90652290019/2007LISZEWSKA LeonardaNKSTNiS Atut NysaIII17630
90752300206/2007MOJZYCH IwonaIKS Debiut StąporkówIII00
90852360531/2007BORGUŃSKI ArturIV20110
90952470319/2007WNUK IrenaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoI19530
91052510026/2007JAKUBIK DamianUKS Lokator GnieznoM+22980
91152520025/2007KRYGIER KamilUKS Lokator GnieznoK++22710
91260010507/2007PRZYCZKA AlicjaI19310
91358140455/2007SARGALSKA EwaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIV18310
91461970308/2007GRODECKI JerzyOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynII19660
91561980509/2007KOPYDŁOWSKI StanisławIV00
91661990180/2007TRAFNY DariuszLUKS Zefir JanikowoIV19240
91762030443/2007WOŹNIAK JolantaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaII18520
91862300401/2007WAJDNER KlaudiaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV00
91964010100/2007GUBERNAT WalentynaKS Jaćwing SuwałkiIII18200
92062410161/2007ZAWADZKA KrystynaIKS Victoria BiałystokIV00
92162420173/2007REDŹKO WandaIKS Victoria BiałystokV17760
92262440263/2007SASIN JoannaUKS Struga Marki00
92362450258/2007WERELICH WeronikaUKS Struga Marki00
92462460500/2007KARASEK KrzysztofGZ LZS DarłowoIV18610
92558540588/2007ORŁOWSKI Sławomir00
92664040097/2007SZACHNIEWICZ RyszardKS Jaćwing SuwałkiII20780
92764051190/2011SKRYPKO JózefKS Jaćwing Suwałki00
92864080201/2007MARSZAŁKOWSKI JerzyNKSTNiS Atut Nysa00
92964090200/2007ZAWÓR JerzyNKSTNiS Atut Nysa00
93064100780/2009WYRZYKOWSKI JózefPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIII20360
93164120144/2007KRĘŻEL WitoldPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślII00
93264130570/2007MYSZKA ZygmuntIKS Zryw SłupskII21090
93364151085/2010GIERYCZ TadeuszKSiRNiS Pionek Bielsko-BiałaIV19580
93464160275/2007GRZYWACZ RyszardKSN Omega ŁódźIII20280
93564240014/2007HEJNA JadwigaOKSTNiS Cross Opole00
93664280435/2007OLSZEWSKA Anna LucynaRKKFSiTNiS RadomV00
93764370118/2007WÓJCIK BarbaraKSNiS Hetman LublinK+21710
93864390447/2007MĘŻEŃSKI MieczysławEKS Elcross ElblągV00
93964400485/2007SZAFRAN DariuszIKS Zryw SłupskIV18910
94064410739/2008RĘKAWEK SzymonSNiS Syrenka WarszawaIII19620
94171140214/2007MICHAŁOWSKI Sławomir00
94271160209/2007RATAJCZYK StanisławIV19710
94371180521/2007CHYLO PiotrIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaIII20440
94471210487/2007STARUCH RomanIKS Zryw SłupskIII19650
94571230488/2007METTEL WernerIKS Zryw SłupskIII20050
94671380562/2007KACPRZAK BarbaraSNiS Syrenka WarszawaI19660
94768070437/2007ŁUSIAK Ewa00
94873020332/2007JABŁONOWSKA Klaudia00
94973150523/2007RITTER EdwardIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaIII19940
95073211206/2012KRÓL MaciejOKS Sokół WrocławV00
95173250493/2007KORNAS KacperGZ LZS DarłowoIII18850
95273271515/2014SKOWRONEK DanielGZ LZS DarłowoI++21720
95373280498/2007DĘGA DorotaGZ LZS DarłowoIII17730
95473290497/2007DĘGA KatarzynaGZ LZS DarłowoII+19400
95573320494/2007KORNAS DariuszGZ LZS Darłowo00
95673570731/2008CISZEWSKA MagdalenaMUKS Feniks RóżańskoV00
95773580732/2008OBIELAK MateuszMUKS Feniks Różańsko00
95847620609/2008SŁOWIŃSKI JerzyMLKS Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie00
95973630253/2007CZERWIŃSKI MarcinOKS Sokół Wrocław00
96073650264/2007BANASZEK Krzysztof AdrianUKS Struga Marki00
96173740101/2007DERLATKA AdrianMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV19860
96273890333/2007JABŁONOWSKA Magdalena00
96373960634/2008MIESZKOWSKI ZenonKS Pętelka Działdowo SWSIV18460
96474020502/2007KAFARSKI AndrzejWPKS Pionek Włocławek00
96574030670/2008PILIPCZUK AnnaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańII+19350
96674040310/2007KOZAKIEWICZ ZbigniewOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynIV19210
96774050307/2007SUDER RyszardOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynI++22080
96874060330/2007BUNALSKA Daria00
96958430536/2007ORZECHOWSKA SaraUKS SW Jeziorany00
97076020312/2007RATAJCZAK ZdzisławOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynIII18880
97176030021/2007HEJNA HenrykOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
97276060268/2007NAGRABA MateuszUKS Struga Marki00
97376100266/2007SŁOWIKOWSKI ŁukaszUKS Struga Marki00
97477060556/2007KASZUBA AlicjaOKS Sokół WrocławIII00
97577110255/2007STĄŻKA JacekOKS Sokół WrocławV00
97679800127/2007BARNOWSKI SylwesterOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII00
97757570286/2007WRÓBLEWSKA PaulinaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
97879900934/2009GROCHOWSKA-PILZEK ŁucjaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV18630
97979930505/2007CIUĆKA KatarzynaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIII19340
98079970484/2007LESZCZYŃSKA BarbaraSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV19190
98158610569/2007CHOCHEL HenrykIKS Zryw Słupsk00
98279990514/2007NOWAKOWSKA-LIS BogumiłaIKS Zryw SłupskIV18290
98380020139/2007CZAJA WandaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII18280
98480110301/2007ŁANIA DianaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII19490
98580140302/2007SIENIAWSKI RadosławLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIII20050
98680210817/2009KARUŚ ŁukaszLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
98780220550/2007PRYMA AnnaUKS Meteor DachnówIV18810
98880230527/2007BIELKO MateuszUKS Meteor DachnówIII19290
98980240526/2007BIELKO MichałUKS Meteor DachnówIV19500
99080250245/2007PACHLA MagdalenaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIII18980
99180300546/2007BEM Jakub00
99280311819/2016ZABORNIAK IzabelaIV00
99360211191/2011KOSIŃSKI RyszardŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIV19100
99480330146/2007SITARZ ZenonPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślI22960
995111082422/2020SZEWCZAK AndrzejGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
99680351314/2013POKAROWSKI PawełV00
99780390611/2008ZARZYKA GrzegorzII00
99880510108/2007ŚLĘZAK ZygmuntLKS Czarna Damka LututówI20270
99980570847/2009SZYMANOWICZ MaciejUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
100080660656/2008PAWLAK MateuszSSWDK Niewiadów00

<<  < 1 2 3 4 [5] 6 7 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka