Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 01 Grudnia 2020 12:20

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 [11] 12  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
2001107521987/2017PAWEŁCZAK RenataIKSKFiTNiS Morena Iława00
2002107531988/2017CZAPSKI JarosławIKSKFiTNiS Morena Iława00
2003107541990/2017ŻABIŃSKA BogumiłaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
2004107551992/2017BRANDT StanisławEKS Elcross Elbląg19070
2005107561993/2017ŁECHTAŃSKA MariaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
2006107571994/2017MARCINKOWSKI MarcinEKS Elcross ElblągV17180
2007107581997/2017WAWRZYNIAK SebastianUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
2008107591998/2017KAMPA KamilLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
2009110672375/2020ZIELIŃSKI JulianUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2010107622001/2017PILIPCZUK MirosławKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV18910
2011107632002/2017STUDENNA BerenikaUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
2012107642003/2017PIETRZYKOWSKI TadeuszKSNiS Hetman LublinV00
2013107652004/2017SIEJCA TadeuszSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaV00
2014107662005/2017DOLIŃSKI DariuszSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
2015107682007/2017KAŁUŻNA StanisławaIkar LublinV17420
2016111032417/2020ŚMIETAŃSKA WiktoriaGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
2017107692008/2017SZCZEŚNIAK JulianUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2018107712011/2017GALICA OscarOKS Sokół Wrocław00
2019107742014/2017BARTMAN JuliaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV00
2020107762017/2017PACHLA FilipLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
2021107772018/2017HALASZ Zbigniew Michał 00
2022107792021/2017STRZELECKA PatrycjaLKS Zuch Rychlik00
2023107842026/2017PASIŃSKI SebastianGZ LZS Darłowo00
2024107852027/2017BYKOWSKI PiotrGZ LZS Darłowo00
2025107862028/2017DUBIELCZYK TomaszGZ LZS Darłowo19540
2026107872029/2017BUSS MiłoszGZ LZS Darłowo00
2027107882030/2017WÓJCIK MichałGZ LZS Darłowo00
2028110662374/2020MIARA ZuzannaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2029107902032/2017ŁOSOWSKI NatanielGZ LZS Darłowo18980
2030107912033/2017WYDERSKI JózefŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce19140
2031107932035/2017ŚLIWA ŁukaszSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówV00
2032107942037/2017LUDWIK NorbertMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII19840
2033107952038/2017MŁODOWIEC SebastianMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV19480
2034107962039/2017WIERTELAK-FILAS AlicjaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIII00
2035107982041/2017GÓRA Krzysztof00
203668102150/2018ROKOSZ OliwiaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV00
2037107992042/2017PARCZEWSKA IrenaIKS Victoria Białystok00
2038108012044/2017GÓRA Krzysztof00
2039108892155/2018MORELOWSKI JanMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiV00
204068232318/2019GOŁĘBIOWSKI FilipLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
204168242149/2018ROKOSZ LenaSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
204268252087/2017KAMIŃSKI MarcinGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiV00
2043108022045/2017BAJOR DariuszSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa18440
2044108032046/2017KOZŁOWSKA KrystynaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
2045108042047/2017OKRASZEWSKA UrszulaEKS Elcross ElblągIII18250
2046108052048/2017ŁAKOMIAK MaciejOKS Sokół WrocławIV19310
2047108062049/2017OWCZAREK WojciechOKS Sokół Wrocław00
2048108072050/2017BAJOR DominikOKS Sokół Wrocław00
2049108082051/2017ZIĘTARA AleksanderSNiS Syrenka WarszawaV18440
2050108092052/2017FONROBERT JerzySNiS Syrenka WarszawaV18670
2051108102053/2017WRÓBLAK BogusławaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
2052108112054/2017JAKUBIEC Tadeusz17390
2053108122055/2017KUPCZAK Jan00
2054108132056/2017STANKIEWICZ HalinaKS Jaćwing Suwałki00
2055108142058/2017KACZOROWSKA RenataGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk00
2056108152059/2017KACZOROWSKI HenrykGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk00
2057108162060/2017MACHOWSKI ŁukaszSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
2058108172061/2017SIKORSKI RadosławKS Jaćwing Suwałki00
2059108182062/2017SIENKIEWICZ KrystynaKS Jaćwing Suwałki00
2060110652370/2020SURMA JulianUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2061108192063/2017GRZEGORCZYK WacławDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIII19760
2062108202064/2017BOBKOV EgorOKS Sokół WrocławMF22550
2063108212065/2017ROKICKI StanisławSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIII19120
2064108222066/2017LECH TomaszOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII18800
2065108232067/2017KUBÓW KrzysztofOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV19510
2066108242068/2017DZIWISZ HalinaIKS Zryw SłupskIV19000
2067108252069/2017LOREK WładysławPogórze TarnówIV00
2068108262070/2017KMAK AndrzejPogórze TarnówV00
2069108272071/2017INGLOT MarianPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
2070108282072/2017WOŹNIAK MirosławŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce19480
2071108302075/2017PURGAL PrzemysławSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
2072108312076/2017GRYGLEWICZ JadwigaIKS Zryw SłupskIII18860
2073108322078/2017KACZMAREK BożenaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV18490
2074108332079/2017DYJAS MariannaIKS Zryw SłupskIII17860
2075108352081/2017IDZIASZEK SzymonUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2076108372084/2017SZYMONIAK KsaweryUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2077108382085/2017GĄGOL ZofiaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiV00
2078108392086/2017GĄGOL JanGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
2079108402088/2017KAMIŃSKI KacperGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
2080108422090/2017PIETRAKIEWICZ ElzbietaKSN Omega ŁódźIV19920
2081108432091/2017PIETRAKIEWICZ GrzegorzKSN Omega ŁódźV19680
208268372093/2018PETRYNIAK KatarzynaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
208368382437/2020PASTOR RyszardIV18700
2084108442092/2018PEJKA KacperLUKS Zefir Janikowo00
2085108462094/2018PAWLACZEK CezaryOKS Sokół Wrocław00
2086108482096/2018MAŚLONA MateuszLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
2087108492097/2018PORADA StanisławLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
2088108512099/2018STACHNIK TomaszLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
2089108522100/2018KASPRZAK KacperUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2090108542102/2018KUBISIAK WiktorUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2091108552103/2018KACZMAREK TobiaszUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2092108562104/2018RZEPCZYK MartynaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2093110642369/2020HOFMAŃSKI OskarUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV00
2094108582108/2018SAIENKO GrygoriiSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaII21330
2095108592109/2018GEMBSKI MateuszŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIV20510
209668492158/2018LORENC PatrykMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV19610
209768502159/2018ROZWÓD MichałMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaV00
209868532152/2018LEWANDOWSKA MartynaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV00
209968542147/2018GIER BartoszSGU Czarni OleszyceIV00
2100108652116/2018KAPUŚCIŃSKA Natalia00
2101108662122/2018MODER SoniaUKS Roszada Lipno00
2102108672123/2018KOSTRZEWSKI FranciszekIkar Lublin00
2103108682124/2018LUCEREK KarolinaUKS Roszada Lipno00
2104108692125/2018LUCEREK MartynaUKS Roszada Lipno00
2105108712127/2018BRAJCZEWSKI KrzysztofUKS Struga MarkiIV00
2106108742131/2018GRUDZIECKI Mirosław00
2107108752132/2018BOGDAŃSKI PhilipOKS Sokół Wrocław00
2108108762133/2018KRUCZKO-MYŚLIŃSKA HalinaIKS Zryw SłupskIII18960
2109108772134/2018PULIK WiktoriaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV00
2110111192441/2020PIETRZAK Kacper00
2111111012415/2020MIKOŁAJCZAK BartoszUKS Roszada Lipno00
211270042436/2020FABISIAK HalinaIV00
2113110922403/2020DESOUZA EllaSGU Czarni Oleszyce00
2114111002413/2020SYPIEŃ Tadeusz00
2115108782136/2018PAKUŁA WiktorUKS Roszada Lipno00
2116110962409/2020ADAMUS AdrianSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
2117108802140/2018SŁAPIŃSKI Adam00
2118108812141/2018TRELA KarolinaLUKS Zefir Janikowo00
2119108822142/2018TRELA AgataLUKS Zefir Janikowo00
2120108832143/2018DUDA MirosławV00
2121108842144/2018DESOUZA ArkadiuszSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
212268632316/2019JAMRÓZ KamilSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
2123108852145/2018KRZYCH AnastazjaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV00
2124108862146/2018CHALABA ZofiaUKS Struga Marki00
2125108882154/2018KANKE KacperUKS Lokator GnieznoIV00
2126108902156/2018KISYK JakubMUKS Libero Basznia Dolna00
2127108912157/2018BIAŁKOWSKI MikołajOKS Sokół Wrocław00
2128108922160/2018MIĘKUS KsaweryGZ LZS Darłowo00
2129108932161/2018WASIEŃKO SaraGZ LZS Darłowo00
213068872220/2019CIEPŁY DawidIV19730
2131110872398/2020ZAPAŁA Mateusz IKS Debiut Stąporków00
2132108942162/2018SZCZYGIEŁ Filip UKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2133108952163/2018GOŚCINIAK WeronikaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2134108962164/2018PIJACZYŃSKA AmeliaGZ LZS Darłowo00
2135108972165/2018CZERWIEC MichałGZ LZS Darłowo00
2136108982166/2018RUDZKI KubaGZ LZS Darłowo00
2137108992167/2018SUWAŁA AmeliaGZ LZS Darłowo00
2138109002168/2018SUWAŁA JuliaGZ LZS Darłowo00
2139109012169/2018WŁODARCZYK GabrielGZ LZS Darłowo00
2140109022170/2018RUKS TomaszDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoV19220
2141109032171/2018BOGDAN KatarzynaIKS Zryw SłupskIV18390
214269992438/2020BIERUT Adam00
2143110302326/2019GRZEGORCZYK Marcin00
2144111172439/2020SZÓSTEK SzymonUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2145110972410/2020KRZEMIŃSKA WiktoriaMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
2146111182440/2020WOJCIESZAK GrzegorzUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2147109042172/2018BISKUPIAK IgaLZS Senet JanikowoV00
2148109702252/2019SZPUNAR KarolSGU Czarni Oleszyce00
2149109052173/2018BORKOWSKA NikolaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
2150109062174/2018BORKOWSKI CyprianOKS Sokół Wrocław00
2151109072175/2018JENDRYS WiesławKSN Omega ŁódźIV19760
2152110622367/2020MARON KsaweryUKS Struga Marki00
2153109082176/2018MIKOŁAJCZYK PiotrLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV00
2154109092177/2018SIENKIEWICZ DariuszIKS Victoria BiałystokV19540
2155109102178/2018PRANSCHKE RyszardGKSONiS Jantar GdańskIV19970
2156109112179/2018CYGANEK BarbaraIKS Zryw SłupskIV17480
2157109122180/2018WENT JacekIKS Zryw SłupskV18950
2158109132182/2018FABJAŃCZUK MichałIKS Zryw Słupsk00
215968902185/2018ZIELIŃSKA MirosławaGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoII18840
216068922312/2019Deneka AdamMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV20200
216168932339/2019DRAGUŃSKA TeresaGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoIV17720
2162111042418/2020STRÓŻYK TobiaszMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
2163110952408/2020HALINIAK JakubMUKS Libero Basznia Dolna00
2164110832394/2020SZCZĘŚNIAK MichałIKS Debiut Stąporków00
2165110842395/2020WARGACKA KrystynaIKS Debiut StąporkówV00
2166109142184/2018WARGULEC Katarzyna00
2167109152186/2018ROKICKI SzymonGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
2168109172188/2018CHWALIBÓG PatrycjaUKS Struga MarkiIV00
2169109182189/2018KŁODZIŃSKI KrzysztofDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko00
2170109192190/2018KIRESZTURA ArielIKS Zryw SłupskIV00
2171109202191/2018MATULEWICZ EwaIKS Zryw SłupskIV19210
2172109212192/2018BISKUPSKA MariaIKS Zryw SłupskIII18980
2173109222195/2019BARŁÓG HannaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
2174109232196/2019MAŚLONA MartynaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
2175109242197/2019TOMCZAK GrzegorzUKS Presto Włocławek00
2176109252198/2019ORZECHOWSKI MateuszLUKS Zefir Janikowo00
2177109262199/2019DOBROWOLSKI TobiaszLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV18480
2178109272200/2019MOTYKA DominikLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
2179109282201/2019BALAWENDER JakubLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
2180109292202/2019STANOWSKI StanisławUKS Presto Włocławek00
2181109302203/2019BALCEROWSKI Miłosz UKS Presto Włocławek00
2182109332208/2019BOGIELCZYK MariuszUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2183109342210/2019STACHOWIAK MarikaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV00
2184109392215/2019MALINOWSKA EwaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2185109412218/2019RODZIEWICZ SzymonUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2186109422219/2019RUBAJ MaksymilianSIN Razem ŚwiecieV00
2187109432221/2019RACZYŃSKA KatarzynaOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynV19870
2188109442222/2019KOCISZ GrażynaOKS Warmia i Mazury Olsztyn00
2189109462224/2019SZYMONIK AngelikaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV00
2190109472225/2019WEHNER HonorataSNiS Kaszub WejherowoIII18270
2191109482226/2019PRZYBYLSKI AleksanderUKS Roszada Lipno00
2192109512229/2019MAKOWIECKA Wanda00
2193109522230/2019ŚCIEPURA AdamLKS Zuch Rychlik00
2194109532231/2019SZYDA KarolLKS Zuch RychlikV00
2195109542232/2019PAŃKOW WiktorLKS Zuch Rychlik00
2196109552233/2019ŁUKASZEWSKI StanisławLKS Zuch Rychlik00
2197109562234/2019ŁUKASZEWSKI JanLKS Zuch Rychlik00
2198109582236/2019PAŃKOW JuliaLKS Zuch RychlikV00
2199109602238/2019CIEŚLAK RobertUKS Roszada Lipno00
2200109612240/2019JAKUBOWSKI WojciechKS Jaćwing Suwałki00

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 [11] 12  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka