Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 09 Sierpień 2020 16:38

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

   [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię DółKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
1105661761/2015ADAMASZEK AdrianLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
227410250/2007ADAMASZEK AnnaM2127M2075
318900249/2007ADAMASZEK MariuszMI2490AM2456
455340822/2009ADAMASZEK NataliaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV1848III0
557600289/2007ADAMCZAK PaulinaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka0V0
664801414/2013ADAMCZYK KlaudiaUKS Struga MarkiI++2070III0
7104241587/2014ADAMEK BartoszMUKS Libero Basznia Dolna00
8104251588/2014ADAMEK MateuszMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV20400
9103851539/2014ADLER JanUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
1057940380/2007ANDREJCZUK MaciejLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0IV0
11109682250/2019ANDRIJCZUK DamianUKS Roszada Lipno00
1254490745/2008ANDRZEJEWSKA AnnaIKSKFiTNiS Morena Iława00
134910610/2008ANDRZEJEWSKI JanuszUKS Lokator GnieznoI2072III0
1436291534/2014ANDRZEJEWSKI KazimierzIV00
1557191029/2010ANTERSZLAK DamianSSWDK Niewiadów00
16104231586/2014ANTONIK AdrianMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaV00
1710010819/2009ARTYMOWICZ JanLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII18840
1855850879/2009AUGUSTYN KrystynaKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV19240
1955170799/2009AUGUSTYNIAK HubertOKS Sokół Wrocław00
2058270492/2007BABIAK DariaGZ LZS DarłowoI++20590
2154210711/2008BABIAK KarolinaGZ LZS DarłowoII+19480
2264781513/2014BACCARI HoucineUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
2361651260/2012BACHORSKA WeronikaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0IV0
2459581141/2011BACIA DamianLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV1976IV2041
2555890883/2009BAGDONAS RemigijusII00
2661671263/2012BAGIŃSKA AmeliaUKS Pitagoras PęgówIII1955V0
2761661262/2012BAGIŃSKI AdrianUKS Pitagoras PęgówV20070
2859641147/2011BAGIŃSKI PawełLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
2966021594/2014BAJ PaulinaV18610
30190119/2007BAJDAK JózefKSNiS Hetman LublinK+2171I+2152
31105021682/2015BAJK AmeliaLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIII1969III0
32107612000/2017BAJK EmanuelLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV00
33106741895/2016BAJK MartinLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
3458460539/2007BAJKOWSKA JagodaOKS Sokół WrocławK2105II1955
3559241109/2010BAJKOWSKA MalwinaOKS Sokół WrocławI++2046III0
3654380729/2008BAJKOWSKI WitoldOKS Sokół WrocławIV00
37108022045/2017BAJOR DariuszSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa18440
38108072050/2017BAJOR DominikOKS Sokół Wrocław00
39105521743/2015BAKALARCZYK WłodzimierzKSN Omega ŁódźIV19640
4055920886/2009BAKLAHA YauheniIII00
41109282201/2019BALAWENDER JakubLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
42109302203/2019BALCEROWSKI Miłosz UKS Presto Włocławek00
4355900884/2009BALCIUNAS VytautasIV00
4473650264/2007BANASZEK Krzysztof AdrianUKS Struga Marki00
4557311042/2010BANASZEK MartinUKS Struga MarkiI2138I+2025
4648830276/2007BANASZKIEWICZ AleksanderKSN Omega ŁódźIV18720
4767181947/2017BANAŚ JuliaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaII20630
4854140705/2008BAŃKOWSKA MartaUKS Struga MarkiMIF2312I2157
4954150706/2008BAŃKOWSKI BogdanUKS Struga MarkiK2242K2116
5059591142/2011BARABASZ MarekOKS Sokół WrocławII+2168III2074
5157830343/2007Baran Łukasz00
5264621466/2014BARANIAK Julia0IV0
53109222195/2019BARŁÓG HannaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
5479800127/2007BARNOWSKI SylwesterOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
55107742014/2017BARTMAN JuliaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV00
5619572015/2017BARTMAN MarekSGU Czarni OleszyceIII18300
5763481332/2013BARTOSIEWICZ Jakub00
5836850473/2007BARWIŃSKA AnnaKSN Omega ŁódźIV00
5955580851/2009BARZYCKI AndrzejKSNiS Hetman LublinV19460
60104711648/2015BASZNIANIN DawidLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII20040
61106751896/2016BĄK JanGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk00
6261011219/2012BEDNARCZYK SławomirKieleckie Towarzystwo Warcabowe00
6361351243/2012BEDNARSKI TobiaszLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV1842V0
6480300546/2007BEM Jakub00
6555360824/2009BENEDYK TeofilaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII18210
66106281837/2016BERETA ZbigniewSNiS Kaszub Wejherowo00
6756460948/2009BERNARDZIK JolantaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
6868142105/2018BERNAT TomaszUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV1975IV0
6959321117/2010BETHKE GenowefaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
7063371323/2013BEZŁADA IgorMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV1901V0
7155180800/2009BIADASIEWICZ AdamOKS Sokół WrocławI++2194IV1941
72106881910/2016BIADUŃ IwonaGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
7356490951/2009BIAŁAS StanisławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV19260
74104591634/2015BIAŁCZYK GabrielaMDK 1 BydgoszczIV00
75106951918/2016BIAŁCZYK KrzesimirMDK 1 Bydgoszcz00
7659891173/2011BIAŁEK DawidLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
7745430111/2007BIAŁKOWSKA AnnaLKS Czarna Damka LututówII1965II0
78105751774/2015BIAŁKOWSKI KacperLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV00
7945420110/2007BIAŁKOWSKI KrzysztofLKS Czarna Damka LututówII+2054V0
80108912157/2018BIAŁKOWSKI MikołajOKS Sokół Wrocław00
81106131814/2016BIAŁORUCKA LilianaSIN Razem Świecie00
8257161025/2010BIECHOWSKA DanutaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczII18710
8320170551/2007BIEDZIAK MichałLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII1916I1957
8436150171/2007BIEGASIK RyszardIKS Victoria BiałystokK+22640
8573460579/2007BIELASIK RyszardCKM Łódź0III1948
86105391730/2015BIELECKA ZofiaGZ LZS Darłowo00
87108602110/2018BIELICKI PawełUKS Roszada Lipno0IV0
88103811533/2014BIELIŃSKI Kamil00
8963391325/2013BIELKO MarcinUKS Meteor Dachnów00
9080230527/2007BIELKO MateuszUKS Meteor DachnówIII19290
9180240526/2007BIELKO MichałUKS Meteor DachnówIV19500
92106661886/2016BIELSKI TadeuszPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV18710
9328320755/2008BIENIEK PaulinaWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinI19180
9419590460/2007BIENIEK TomaszWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinAM2318K+2273
95106271836/2016BIERNACKI KamilLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV0V0
9673690003/2007BIERNAT KamilaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiI1970I1953
9747960114/2007BIEŻYCA KonradKSNiS Hetman LublinIII20530
98104981678/2015BIGDA JuliaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
9954750765/2008BILSKI DariuszNKSTNiS Atut NysaV00
10065351472/2014BIRECKA KazimieraIV17690
10166902183/2018BISIŃSKA AnnaKSNiS Syrenka WarszawaIV17450
102109042172/2018BISKUPIAK IgaLZS Senet JanikowoV00
103109212192/2018BISKUPSKA MariaIKS Zryw SłupskIII18700
104104021561/2014BISKUPSKI JanIKS Zryw SłupskII20780
105107672006/2017BŁACHOWIAK NatanUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
10665331464/2014BŁAŻ JagodaSGU Czarni OleszyceII18940
10765301461/2014BŁAŻ JakubMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV18950
10851280117/2007BOBER EmiliaIkar LublinII19700
109108202064/2017BOBKOV EgorOKS Sokół WrocławMF22550
110109032171/2018BOGDAN KatarzynaIKS Zryw SłupskIV18420
111108752132/2018BOGDAŃSKI PhilipOKS Sokół Wrocław00
112109332208/2019BOGIELCZYK MariuszUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
113104751653/2015BOHAREWICZ MateuszLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska17870
114110362332/2019BOHORODYCZ NataliaIV00
115110352331/2019BOHORODYCZ StanisławaIV00
11616800918/2009BOJARSKI RemigiuszKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweII0II2007
11763761374/2013BOLCZAK StanisławKSNiS Syrenka WarszawaIV18470
11859831166/2011BOLIMOWSKI TadeuszKSNiS Syrenka WarszawaIV18790
11936650944/2009BOMBA ZbigniewV00
12043880617/2008BONIK AntoniIV00
12148930096/2007BONIK TeresaGKSONiS Jantar GdańskI20140
12241680148/2007BORDUN KazimierzPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII00
12352360531/2007BORGUŃSKI ArturIV20110
124106331842/2016BORKIEWICZ FilipUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
12540670032/2007BORKOWSKA JustynaUKS Lokator GnieznoI++1916IV0
126109052173/2018BORKOWSKA NikolaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
12733570031/2007BORKOWSKA PaulinaUKS Lokator GnieznoK2030III0
128109062174/2018BORKOWSKI CyprianOKS Sokół Wrocław00
129110022288/2019BORKOWSKI DorianGZ LZS Darłowo00
130110052291/2019BORKOWSKI IgorGZ LZS Darłowo00
13159941178/2011BORKOWSKI PiotrŁKS Orlęta ŁukówV00
132110562357/2019BOROVYK OleksandrLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
13365001521/2014BOROWIEC JuliaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV00
134105171700/2015BOROWIEC TeresaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślI++20490
135107481983/2017BOROWSKA AnnaUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
13640740495/2007BOROWSKI PawełGZ LZS DarłowoV00
137105571750/2015BOROWSKI PiotrGZ LZS Darłowo00
138107491984/2017BOROWSKI PiotrUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
13965231538/2014BORTLISZ MartynaUKS Roszada LipnoIII1932III0
140109882274/2019BORUCZKOWSKI Cyryl MarianKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV19160
14142090169/2007BORZYŃSKA AlinaIKS Victoria BiałystokII00
142104401609/2015BOSAK ZuzannaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaK20910
14363301316/2013BOSEK EwaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
14453960682/2008BOSEK GrzegorzPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
14558020418/2007Bożek Michał0IV0
14657650295/2007BOŻKO AdrianMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
147108712127/2018BRAJCZEWSKI KrzysztofUKS Struga MarkiIV00
148107551992/2017BRANDT StanisławEKS Elcross Elbląg19070
14945450212/2007BRODOWSKI PiotrV00
15057291040/2010BROMA JakubUKS Struga MarkiII+2074IV0
15157181028/2010BROŻYNA MateuszSSWDK Niewiadów00
15268020436/2007BRYDA AnnaKSNiS Hetman LublinIV18670
15356230920/2009BRZESZCZ ZygmuntSRiPDNiS Nadzieja KrakówIII19480
154110212308/2019BRZOZOWSKI KajetanUKS Roszada LipnoV00
155110202307/2019BRZOZOWSKI NikodemUKS Roszada Lipno00
156106641884/2016BRZYSKA Marta BeataSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówIV00
15758831067/2010BUCHCIK HalinaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
15855800874/2009BUCHCIK RobertV19620
15961951284/2012BUCZAK DamianKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV19440
16041240466/2007BUCZKOWSKI AndrzejSIN Razem ŚwiecieI++21850
16180971714/2015BUDIS OskarOKS Sokół WrocławMF2297II+2099
16263351321/2013BUDKIEWICZ DamianMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
16368050678/2008BUDNIAK EmilV00
16468060679/2008BUDNIAK PawełIV20030
16551270115/2007BUDNIAK RyszardKSNiS Hetman LublinIV18380
16656680976/2009BUDZIAK HalinaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślII18310
16756610967/2009BUKO AgnieszkaGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
16874060330/2007BUNALSKA Daria00
169104301596/2014BUNIOWSKI RobertSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
17060241192/2011BURACZYŃSKI MarcinŁKS Orlęta Łuków00
17123732325/2019BURAK EdwardII2167V0
172109592237/2019BURDAJEWICZ AnielaLKS Zuch RychlikIII0IV0
173104361602/2014BURDZIŃSKA AgataLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV19880
174104351601/2014BURDZIŃSKA MagdalenaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIII00
17564811506/2014BUREK SaraGZ LZS DarłowoIII18030
17655280810/2009BURSKA MagdalenaKSN Omega Łódź00
17743370809/2009BURSKI MirosławKSN Omega ŁódźV00
178107011930/2017BURY SebastianLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaV00
17944880468/2007BURZYŃSKI EdwardGMI25500
180107872029/2017BUSS MiłoszGZ LZS Darłowo00
18162971465/2014BUTYŃSKI DamianSGU Czarni OleszyceIV0V0
18265291460/2014BUTYŃSKI RadosławSGU Czarni OleszyceIV19400
183107852027/2017BYKOWSKI PiotrGZ LZS Darłowo00
18446100075/2007BŹDZIEL MałgorzataLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska18970
185106791900/2016CABAŃSKA ElżbietaKSN Omega Łódź00
1866920476/2007CEBULA JózefPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślII19940
187110582360/2020CENCELEWICZ Mikołaj00
18864851498/2014CENCORA WeronikaUKS Meteor DachnówIV00
189107311963/2017CHABRASZEWSKI DawidOKS Sokół Wrocław00
190110062292/2019CHACHURA JakubGZ LZS Darłowo00
191104281592/2014CHALABA JuliaUKS Struga MarkiII1957III0
192104291593/2014CHALABA MartaUKS Struga MarkiV00
193108862146/2018CHALABA ZofiaUKS Struga Marki00
19457420231/2007CHALCARZ WiktorLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
19558941078/2010CHAŁUPKA NataliaOKS Sokół WrocławIII0III0
19655130795/2009CHATYS AleksandraOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1978260251/2007CHĄCKI RyszardOKS Sokół WrocławI1901IV0
19853670613/2008CHEŁKOWSKA ElżbietaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
19964541528/2014CHĘCIAK KrzysztofV0V0
20080990050/2007CHĘSIAK MarcinOKS Sokół WrocławI+2192I2108

   [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka