Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 09 Sierpień 2020 16:34

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

   [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 DółRank. 64 Góra
181514/2014JĘDRZYCKI MarianDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoM22950
2108472095/2018ZIELIŃSKI KrzysztofLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
3241377/2013SAWCZYK RyszardWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinMF23120
4841453/2014PALUCH PiotrLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójMF23020
559841168/2011WÓJCIK HalinaKSiRNiS Pionek Bielsko-BiałaII18980
6860752/2008PRZYMUSIŃSKI TadeuszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiM+22430
7920219/2007KOBYLIŃSKI MirosławWKS 100 Gram WarszawaMF23100
82001622/2015SZPIŁYK BronisławI+21950
92090208/2007MIKULICZ LeonUKS Lokator GnieznoMF22820
103382324/2019POTEREK StanisławGKSONiS Jantar GdańskI21270
113530630/2008PAWLISZ ZdzisławMDK WitnicaIII19840
124000113/2007STEFANEK LeszekKSNiS Hetman LublinM++23690
1361601253/2012KROSZEL WeronikaLKS Zuch Rychlik00
146800199/2007LACH TadeuszNKSTNiS Atut NysaII+20460
156892074/2017SADOWSKI JacekWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinI++21380
166920476/2007CEBULA JózefPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślII19940
178370805/2009LIZUREJ WładysławOKS Sokół WrocławI20710
188990216/2007MALINOWSKI TadeuszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiI20040
1910010819/2009ARTYMOWICZ JanLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII18840
2011780818/2009KARUŚ WaldemarLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójI21350
2112030821/2009ZDEBIK JózefIII19890
2212140022/2007CHMIEL PiotrWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinMI23040
2312910888/2009OSIOŁKOWSKI BogdanLKS Czarna Damka LututówI00
2412921246/2012HALAMUS WiktorLKS Czarna Damka LututówII20040
2513330432/2007PESKOWSKI JanKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweIV00
2614852077/2017JANKOWSKI JanIV19180
2714990464/2007WILCZEWSKI EdwardSIN Razem ŚwiecieI+21360
2815371550/2014GNUTEK JanLZS Senet JanikowoIV18760
2916372057/2017STEMPIEŃ Ryszard00
3019200030/2007CZARNOTA MarcinUKS Lokator GnieznoAM22420
3119410535/2007OLENDER StanisławUKS Lokator GnieznoI20490
3219572015/2017BARTMAN MarekSGU Czarni OleszyceIII18300
3319790056/2007KUS JanuszLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaII18520
3420021220/2012GARJACIAK MarekUKS Lokator GnieznoII19670
3520080028/2007ŁYSAKOWSKI LeszekUKS Lokator GnieznoI21300
3620110629/2008WESOŁOWSKI ZenonUKS Lokator GnieznoI++21370
3720261225/2012IGNACZEWSKI PiotrLKS Czarna Damka LututówIII00
3820540058/2007ROBAK MarcinLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaK++22440
3920570023/2007SIUDA GrzegorzUKS Lokator GnieznoAM23080
4059811164/2011MOJZYCH BogusławŁKS Orlęta ŁukówII20300
4121240508/2007PTAK MarekII+19200
4221361964/2017ZAJĄCZKOWSKI MarcinUKS Struga MarkiIII18220
4321500229/2007SWOBODA MirosławII19640
4423001270/2012KUJAWSKI JanI00
4523390024/2007TOMCZAK WojciechUKS Lokator GnieznoM+22970
4625340606/2008ŻUK EwaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójI19700
4726201189/2011KARUŚ-MIARA JózefaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójK19370
4827740496/2007DĘGA-ZAMRZYCKA SylwiaGZ LZS DarłowoK20720
4928060928/2009GRABOWSKA JolantaGZ LZS DarłowoI20280
5028320755/2008BIENIEK PaulinaWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinI19180
5160071527/2014WÓJT StanisławaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII00
5228621573/2014WĘDZIKOWSKA MirosławaLZS Senet JanikowoIII00
5329980596/2007DROZD AgnieszkaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII+18260
5431141226/2012DĘGA BarbaraGZ LZS DarłowoIII00
5531171129/2010KNAP SebastianGZ LZS DarłowoII+20460
5631471806/2016SITEŃ MarekSGU Orzeł LubaczówIV19360
5731850181/2007CHRZĄSZCZ JanLZS Senet JanikowoI+20980
5832071549/2014GNUTEK RenataLZS Senet JanikowoIII00
5932561857/2016GNUTEK GenowefaBK18730
6066641793/2016MAŁOLEPSZA AnnaKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV17520
6133600586/2007SUCHECKI JarosławUKS Struga MarkiIII18760
6234600063/2007ZAPART BartoszK21110
6335410141/2007KUŹMA BolesławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII18910
6435450804/2009MILEWSKI KazimierzPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII00
6535480151/2007REMBISZ StanisławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII18470
6635500154/2007MAZUR StanisławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślI22030
6769262306/2019WĄSIK SzymonV00
6835600241/2007SKIBICKA AgataLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII18990
6936070190/2007SAJDAK ElżbietaNKSTNiS Atut NysaII00
7036080683/2008SPYCHAŁA JózefaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIII19010
7136090925/2009SIWY ZofiaNKSTNiS Atut NysaIII19970
7236140689/2008ŁAZUKA CzesławaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIII18300
7336150171/2007BIEGASIK RyszardIKS Victoria BiałystokK+22640
7436160197/2007PUCZKOWSKI WładysławNKSTNiS Atut NysaII20590
7536200194/2007MALINOWSKI JózefNKSTNiS Atut NysaII19200
7636220011/2007TARASEK JózefOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII19270
7736230324/2007KOMAROW MikołajNKSTNiS Atut NysaIII19700
7836260690/2008ŁAZUKA JanPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIII19270
7936291534/2014ANDRZEJEWSKI KazimierzIV00
8036490240/2007SZCZYBYŁO MagdalenaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaK+21700
8136650944/2009BOMBA ZbigniewV00
8236660010/2007GOŁĘBIOWSKA-FRYGA BarbaraNKSTNiS Atut NysaI20100
8336750511/2007CZERNIAK JakubIII18910
8436810145/2007ZYWAR ZofiaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślII20040
8536830187/2007MRÓZ JadwigaNKSTNiS Atut NysaK20800
8636850473/2007BARWIŃSKA AnnaKSN Omega ŁódźIV00
8736881287/2012PAWŁOWSKI RyszardGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoI21640
8836900612/2008PIEŃKO WitoldPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIII20060
8936910520/2007GASIUL AndrzejGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoII21200
9036930007/2007GORCZYŃSKI JerzyNKSTNiS Atut NysaII20510
9136940164/2007WILMAN ZbigniewIKS Victoria BiałystokIV20040
9236980170/2007SZYMANOWSKI EugeniuszIKS Victoria BiałystokIV18990
9336990686/2008RUTKOWSKI BogdanKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIV20140
9437000042/2007SZYMAŃSKI ZbigniewOKSTNiS Cross OpoleII+19960
9537010661/2008MAŚKO JerzyIkar LublinII18850
9637030812/2009SAJDYCH WłodzimierzKSN Omega Łódź00
9737041026/2010WAROWNY JanKSN Omega ŁódźIV19190
9837070163/2007NIEWIŃSKI AntoniIKS Victoria BiałystokIII19200
9937160033/2007KOREJWO BronisławNKSTNiS Atut NysaII20400
10037170039/2007JANUS MariannaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
10138170787/2009GOLEWSKA BarbaraMDK WitnicaII19570
10238810129/2007MARYNOWICZ JadwigaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
10338840018/2007MARZEC WiktoriaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII00
10439082269/2019HALAMUS ElżbietaLKS Czarna Damka Lututów19620
10539370807/2009RUMAK AgnieszkaKSN Omega Łódź00
10656640970/2009MEZGIER JuliaGZ LZS DarłowoIII18260
10739430156/2007JAGIEŁA AndrzejPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślK+22830
10839450016/2007MALINA FranciszekOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
10939460112/2007FURTAK KrzysztofKSNiS Hetman LublinI21400
11039470034/2007MASTEK StanisławNKSTNiS Atut NysaIII19100
11140070477/2007KARKUSZEWSKI MarianPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV00
11240090193/2007MIECZNIKOWSKI JanNKSTNiS Atut NysaII20340
11340120142/2007SITARZ WładysławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV19530
11440220185/2007LEWANDOWSKI MateuszLUKS Zefir JanikowoK++22640
11540250160/2007KOZŁOWSKI EdwardIKS Victoria BiałystokII19640
11640420510/2007LEWANDOWSKI JarosławII20080
11740490065/2007DROZDOWSKI PawełLKS Zuch RychlikII+19800
11840500449/2007MATUSIAK SławomirEKS Elcross ElblągIII20440
11940590064/2007GOLIŃSKI BartoszWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinMF22980
12040740495/2007BOROWSKI PawełGZ LZS DarłowoV00
12140870451/2007MARKOWSKIJ ValerijMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiMF21930
12240940457/2007NARLOCH ŁukaszGLKS Tor LaskowiceII19530
12340960459/2007NARLOCH MateuszGLKS Tor LaskowiceII19620
12440971326/2013GRYMIN MarekOKS Sokół WrocławI21210
12541050458/2007NARLOCH AleksandraGLKS Tor LaskowiceII19200
12641110607/2008KŁOSEK LeszekMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieIII19280
12741240466/2007BUCZKOWSKI AndrzejSIN Razem ŚwiecieI++21850
12841440143/2007HETNAR JanPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII19760
12941450044/2007FIRLEJ MariaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII00
13041460037/2007OSTROWSKA IrenaNKSTNiS Atut NysaI21010
13141670461/2007DOMCZEW AleksejSIN Razem ŚwiecieGMI23190
13241680148/2007BORDUN KazimierzPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII00
13341940191/2007IWAŃSKI StanisławNKSTNiS Atut NysaIV00
13441960155/2007NIEMCZAK TadeuszPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślII20580
13542080120/2007PADUSZYŃSKA MariaŚKKFSiTNiS KielceII18240
13642090169/2007BORZYŃSKA AlinaIKS Victoria BiałystokII00
13742120278/2007LOROCH ZygfrydGKSONiS Jantar GdańskII20110
13842130124/2007OLEJNIK BernardOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynI++21770
13942150518/2007SOBIECKI RyszardGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoV20170
14042450121/2007PADUSZYŃSKI CzesławŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIII19330
14142460215/2007GRABSKI MirosławGKSONiS Jantar GdańskII+21890
14242470486/2007ZAPAŚNIK HenrykNKSTNiS Atut NysaIV19820
14343050150/2007PTASZNIK AntoniPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII19150
14443230973/2009PICHLAK KrzysztofSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaI22290
14543340207/2007PAWŁOWSKI KrzysztofRKKFSiTNiS RadomV00
14643440153/2007NIEŚCIEROWICZ IwonaKSNiS Hetman LublinI21050
14743850958/2009KASZYCKI SylwesterNKSTNiS Atut NysaIV00
14843870236/2007HAŁADUDA MarcinOKS Sokół WrocławIII20160
14944090946/2009WALCZAK JanIV00
15044380162/2007FIEDORUK MikołajIKS Victoria BiałystokI++22200
15144390210/2007KARCZEWSKI MaksymilianPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczI21410
15244400125/2007STOLARSKI JanuszŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIII18770
15344420313/2007SARGALSKI AndrzejPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczII+21110
15444530532/2007KRZEŚNIAK AndrzejII18820
15544570213/2007GRABSKA EwaGKSONiS Jantar GdańskK20790
15644590515/2007JURGIEL GrażynaIKS Zryw SłupskIII19060
15744600513/2007PĘKAŁA KrystynaIKS Zryw SłupskII19190
15844610309/2007SPICZAK-BRZEZIŃSKA EwaOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynI+20810
15944880468/2007BURZYŃSKI EdwardGMI25500
16044970140/2007GAWALUCH-MAZUR MariaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślK21310
16145230666/2008CZAPIEWSKI SylwesterGLKS Tor LaskowiceIV19550
16245240665/2008GOŁUŃSKI StanisławGLKS Tor LaskowiceIV19550
16345270448/2007HANUSZKIEWICZ KazimierzEKS Elcross ElblągIII19700
16445350043/2007MINISZEWSKI MarianOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
16545360128/2007KULIK HenrykOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV17860
16645450212/2007BRODOWSKI PiotrV00
16745460590/2007GRZEŚKOWIAK RyszardV00
16845560952/2009LIBERA JarosławLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
16945710501/2007KOZŁOWSKA ZofiaWPKS Pionek Włocławek00
17045720174/2007RADECKI DariuszIKS Victoria BiałystokII21520
17145730132/2007GIZA AleksanderWPKS Pionek WłocławekV19470
17245740133/2007ZIÓŁKOWSKI MichałWPKS Pionek WłocławekIII20000
17345750134/2007MAĆKOWIAK HannaWPKS Pionek WłocławekII19000
17445770131/2007JURASZEWSKI MieczysławNKSTNiS Atut NysaV00
17545790205/2007MISIOWIEC RomanRKKFSiTNiS RadomIV00
17645801055/2010JĘDRZEJEWSKI RyszardKSNiS Hetman LublinIV18860
17746100075/2007BŹDZIEL MałgorzataLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska18970
17846940196/2007PACHALSKI TadeuszOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
17946950186/2007KASPERCZYK DominikNKSTNiS Atut NysaII+20890
18047430599/2007KOBOS JakubUKS Pitagoras PęgówII19620
18147910320/2007CZAPIŃSKI JerzyDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIV00
18247921213/2012STEFAŃSKI PawełKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIII00
18347940475/2007RUTKIEWICZ JanuszGKSONiS Jantar GdańskIV00
18447960114/2007BIEŻYCA KonradKSNiS Hetman LublinIII20530
18547970122/2007HUDZIEC WładysławŚKKFSiTNiS KielceII19740
18647980123/2007ŁYSAK LechIKS Debiut StąporkówIV00
18748800637/2008KAŁA FranciszekSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV19530
18848810638/2008WÓJCIK PiotrSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV00
18948830276/2007BANASZKIEWICZ AleksanderKSN Omega ŁódźIV18720
19048841689/2015MADEJ TeresaKSN Omega ŁódźIV00
19148850159/2007MORGIEWICZ WacławIKS Victoria BiałystokI21460
19248870668/2008LAUFERSKA UrszulaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańII18830
19348880693/2008LAUFERSKI WojciechKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańII20360
19448920672/2008WOJTASIAK DanutaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIV17200
19548930096/2007BONIK TeresaGKSONiS Jantar GdańskI20140
19648950098/2007STANKIEWICZ IreneuszIV19870
19748970314/2007ŻYGOWSKI LeszekPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczII20510
19848980282/2007NARLOCH ZbysławPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIV19770
19948990452/2007KUZIEL TomaszPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczI+22560
20049260440/2007WÓJCIK EdwardKSNiS Hetman LublinIV19010

   [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka