Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 30 Lipca 2021 00:36

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

   [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 DółRank. 64 Góra
181514/2014JĘDRZYCKI MarianDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoM23070
2108472095/2018ZIELIŃSKI KrzysztofLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
3241377/2013SAWCZYK RyszardWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinMF23120
4841453/2014PALUCH PiotrLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójMF22830
559841168/2011WÓJCIK HalinaKSiRNiS Pionek Bielsko-BiałaII19070
6860752/2008PRZYMUSIŃSKI TadeuszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiM+22430
7920219/2007KOBYLIŃSKI MirosławWKS 100 Gram WarszawaMF23100
82001622/2015SZPIŁYK BronisławI+21950
92090208/2007MIKULICZ LeonUKS Lokator GnieznoMF22900
1069832525/2021POLAK KacperMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaV00
113382324/2019POTEREK StanisławGKSONiS Jantar GdańskI21360
123530630/2008PAWLISZ ZdzisławMDK WitnicaIII19840
134000113/2007STEFANEK LeszekKSNiS Hetman LublinM++23970
1461601253/2012KROSZEL WeronikaSRW Rychlik00
156800199/2007LACH TadeuszNKSTNiS Atut NysaII+20460
166892074/2017SADOWSKI JacekWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinI++21380
176920476/2007CEBULA JózefPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślII19940
186942430/2020MAJCHER AndrzejV19890
198370805/2009LIZUREJ WładysławOKS Sokół WrocławI20710
208990216/2007MALINOWSKI TadeuszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiI20040
2110010819/2009ARTYMOWICZ JanLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII18840
2211780818/2009KARUŚ WaldemarLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójI21350
2312030821/2009ZDEBIK JózefIII19890
2412140022/2007CHMIEL PiotrWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinMI23100
2512910888/2009OSIOŁKOWSKI BogdanLKS Czarna Damka LututówI00
2612921246/2012HALAMUS WiktorLKS Czarna Damka LututówII19460
2713330432/2007PESKOWSKI JanKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweIV00
2814852077/2017JANKOWSKI JanIV19130
2914990464/2007WILCZEWSKI EdwardSIN Razem ŚwiecieI+21360
3015371550/2014GNUTEK JanLZS Senet JanikowoIV18750
3116372057/2017STEMPIEŃ Ryszard00
3219200030/2007CZARNOTA MarcinUKS Lokator GnieznoAM22420
3319410535/2007OLENDER StanisławUKS Lokator GnieznoI20490
3419572015/2017BARTMAN MarekSGU Czarni OleszyceIII18230
3519790056/2007KUS JanuszLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaII18520
3620021220/2012GARJACIAK MarekUKS Lokator GnieznoII19670
3720080028/2007ŁYSAKOWSKI LeszekUKS Lokator GnieznoI21300
3820110629/2008WESOŁOWSKI ZenonUKS Lokator GnieznoI++21290
3920261225/2012IGNACZEWSKI PiotrLKS Czarna Damka LututówIII00
4020540058/2007ROBAK MarcinLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaK++22440
4120570023/2007SIUDA GrzegorzUKS Lokator GnieznoAM23080
4259811164/2011MOJZYCH BogusławŁKS Orlęta ŁukówII20300
4321240508/2007PTAK MarekII+19200
4421500229/2007SWOBODA MirosławII19620
4523001270/2012KUJAWSKI JanI00
4623390024/2007TOMCZAK WojciechUKS Lokator GnieznoM+22970
4725340606/2008ŻUK (TARNAWSKA) EwaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójI19700
4826201189/2011KARUŚ-MIARA JózefaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójK19370
4927740496/2007DĘGA-ZAMRZYCKA SylwiaGZ LZS DarłowoK20720
5028060928/2009GRABOWSKA JolantaGZ LZS DarłowoI20280
5128320755/2008BIENIEK PaulinaWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinI19180
5260071527/2014WÓJT StanisławaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII00
5328621573/2014WĘDZIKOWSKA MirosławaLZS Senet JanikowoIII00
5429980596/2007DROZD AgnieszkaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII+18260
5531141226/2012DĘGA BarbaraGZ LZS DarłowoIII00
5631171129/2010KNAP SebastianGZ LZS DarłowoII+20460
5731471806/2016SITEŃ MarekSGU Orzeł LubaczówIV19360
5831850181/2007CHRZĄSZCZ JanLZS Senet JanikowoI++21300
5932071549/2014GNUTEK RenataLZS Senet JanikowoIII00
6032561857/2016GNUTEK GenowefaBK18730
6166641793/2016MAŁOLEPSZA AnnaKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIII17710
6233600586/2007SUCHECKI JarosławUKS Struga MarkiIII18760
6334600063/2007ZAPART BartoszK21110
6435410141/2007KUŹMA BolesławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII18910
6535450804/2009MILEWSKI KazimierzPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII00
6635480151/2007REMBISZ StanisławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII18470
6735500154/2007MAZUR StanisławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślI22030
6869262306/2019WĄSIK SzymonV00
6935600241/2007SKIBICKA AgataLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII18990
7036070190/2007SAJDAK ElżbietaNKSTNiS Atut NysaII00
7136080683/2008SPYCHAŁA JózefaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIII19010
7236090925/2009SIWY ZofiaNKSTNiS Atut NysaIII19970
7336140689/2008ŁAZUKA CzesławaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIII18300
7436150171/2007BIEGASIK RyszardIKS Victoria BiałystokK+22500
7536160197/2007PUCZKOWSKI WładysławNKSTNiS Atut NysaII20590
7636200194/2007MALINOWSKI JózefNKSTNiS Atut NysaII19200
7736220011/2007TARASEK JózefOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII19270
7836230324/2007KOMAROW MikołajNKSTNiS Atut NysaIII19700
7936260690/2008ŁAZUKA JanPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIII19270
8036291534/2014ANDRZEJEWSKI KazimierzIV00
8136490240/2007SZCZYBYŁO MagdalenaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaK+21700
8236650944/2009BOMBA ZbigniewV00
8336660010/2007GOŁĘBIOWSKA-FRYGA BarbaraNKSTNiS Atut NysaI++20360
8436750511/2007CZERNIAK JakubIII18910
8536810145/2007ZYWAR ZofiaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślII20040
8636830187/2007MRÓZ JadwigaNKSTNiS Atut NysaK20770
87111112427/2020LIS KatarzynaKSNiS Cross Jastrzębie00
8836850473/2007BARWIŃSKA AnnaKSN Omega ŁódźIV00
8936881287/2012PAWŁOWSKI RyszardGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoI21490
9036900612/2008PIEŃKO WitoldPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIII20060
9136910520/2007GASIUL AndrzejGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoII21150
92111092424/2020JAKUBCZYK AndrzejIKS Debiut StąporkówV20320
9336940164/2007WILMAN ZbigniewIKS Victoria BiałystokIV20040
9436980170/2007SZYMANOWSKI EugeniuszIKS Victoria BiałystokIV18990
9536990686/2008RUTKOWSKI BogdanKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIV20140
9637000042/2007SZYMAŃSKI ZbigniewOKSTNiS Cross OpoleII+19960
9737010661/2008MAŚKO JerzyIkar LublinII18880
9837030812/2009SAJDYCH WłodzimierzKSN Omega Łódź00
9937041026/2010WAROWNY JanKSN Omega ŁódźIV19190
10037070163/2007NIEWIŃSKI AntoniIKS Victoria BiałystokIII19460
10137160033/2007KOREJWO BronisławNKSTNiS Atut NysaII20400
10237170039/2007JANUS MariannaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
10338170787/2009GOLEWSKA BarbaraMDK WitnicaII19570
10438810129/2007MARYNOWICZ JadwigaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
10538840018/2007MARZEC WiktoriaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII00
10639082269/2019HALAMUS ElżbietaLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV19220
10739370807/2009RUMAK AgnieszkaKSN Omega Łódź00
10856640970/2009MEZGIER JuliaGZ LZS DarłowoIII18260
10939430156/2007JAGIEŁA AndrzejPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślK++23200
11039450016/2007MALINA FranciszekOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
11139460112/2007FURTAK KrzysztofKSNiS Hetman LublinI21660
11239470034/2007MASTEK StanisławNKSTNiS Atut NysaII19100
11340070477/2007KARKUSZEWSKI MarianPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV00
11440090193/2007MIECZNIKOWSKI JanNKSTNiS Atut NysaII20340
11540120142/2007SITARZ WładysławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV19530
11640220185/2007LEWANDOWSKI MateuszLUKS Zefir JanikowoM22730
11740250160/2007KOZŁOWSKI EdwardIKS Victoria BiałystokII19580
11840420510/2007LEWANDOWSKI JarosławII20080
11940490065/2007DROZDOWSKI PawełSRW RychlikII+19800
12040500449/2007MATUSIAK SławomirEKS Elcross ElblągIII20440
12140590064/2007GOLIŃSKI BartoszWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinMF22980
12240740495/2007BOROWSKI PawełGZ LZS DarłowoV00
12340870451/2007MARKOWSKIJ ValerijMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiMF21930
12440940457/2007NARLOCH ŁukaszGLKS Tor LaskowiceII19530
12540960459/2007NARLOCH MateuszGLKS Tor LaskowiceII19620
12640971326/2013GRYMIN MarekOKS Sokół WrocławI21210
12741050458/2007NARLOCH AleksandraGLKS Tor LaskowiceII19200
12841110607/2008KŁOSEK LeszekMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieIII19280
12941240466/2007BUCZKOWSKI AndrzejSIN Razem ŚwiecieI++21850
13041440143/2007HETNAR JanPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślII20300
13141450044/2007FIRLEJ MariaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII00
13241460037/2007OSTROWSKA IrenaNKSTNiS Atut NysaI21010
13341670461/2007DOMCZEW AleksejSIN Razem ŚwiecieGMI23190
13441680148/2007BORDUN KazimierzPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII00
13541940191/2007IWAŃSKI StanisławNKSTNiS Atut NysaIV00
13641960155/2007NIEMCZAK TadeuszPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślII20580
13742080120/2007PADUSZYŃSKA MariaŚKKFSiTNiS KielceII18260
13842090169/2007BORZYŃSKA AlinaIKS Victoria BiałystokII00
13942120278/2007LOROCH ZygfrydGKSONiS Jantar GdańskII19940
14042130124/2007OLEJNIK BernardOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynI++22010
14142150518/2007SOBIECKI RyszardGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoV20170
14242450121/2007PADUSZYŃSKI CzesławŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIII19460
14342460215/2007GRABSKI MirosławGKSONiS Jantar GdańskI22190
14442470486/2007ZAPAŚNIK HenrykNKSTNiS Atut NysaIV19820
14543050150/2007PTASZNIK AntoniPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII19150
14643340207/2007PAWŁOWSKI KrzysztofRKKFSiTNiS RadomV00
14743440153/2007NIEŚCIEROWICZ IwonaKSNiS Hetman LublinI21050
14843870236/2007HAŁADUDA MarcinOKS Sokół WrocławIII20160
14944090946/2009WALCZAK JanIV00
15044380162/2007FIEDORUK MikołajIKS Victoria BiałystokK22600
15144390210/2007KARCZEWSKI MaksymilianPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczI21410
15244400125/2007STOLARSKI JanuszŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIII18770
15344420313/2007SARGALSKI AndrzejPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczI21340
15444530532/2007KRZEŚNIAK AndrzejII18820
15544570213/2007GRABSKA EwaGKSONiS Jantar GdańskK20720
15644590515/2007JURGIEL GrażynaIKS Zryw SłupskIII19060
15744600513/2007PĘKAŁA KrystynaIKS Zryw SłupskII+19510
15844610309/2007SPICZAK-BRZEZIŃSKA EwaOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynI+20810
15944880468/2007BURZYŃSKI EdwardGMI25500
16044970140/2007GAWALUCH-MAZUR MariaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślK21310
16145230666/2008CZAPIEWSKI SylwesterGLKS Tor LaskowiceIV19550
16245240665/2008GOŁUŃSKI StanisławGLKS Tor LaskowiceIV19550
16345270448/2007HANUSZKIEWICZ KazimierzEKS Elcross ElblągIII19570
16445350043/2007MINISZEWSKI MarianOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
16545360128/2007KULIK HenrykOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV17860
16645450212/2007BRODOWSKI PiotrV00
16745460590/2007GRZEŚKOWIAK RyszardV00
16845560952/2009LIBERA JarosławLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
16945710501/2007KOZŁOWSKA ZofiaWPKS Pionek Włocławek00
17045720174/2007RADECKI DariuszIKS Victoria BiałystokII21520
17145730132/2007GIZA AleksanderWPKS Pionek WłocławekV19470
17245740133/2007ZIÓŁKOWSKI MichałWPKS Pionek WłocławekIII20000
17345750134/2007MAĆKOWIAK HannaWPKS Pionek WłocławekII19050
17445770131/2007JURASZEWSKI MieczysławNKSTNiS Atut NysaV00
17545790205/2007MISIOWIEC RomanRKKFSiTNiS RadomIV00
17645801055/2010JĘDRZEJEWSKI RyszardKSNiS Hetman LublinIV18740
17746100075/2007BŹDZIEL MałgorzataLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska18970
17846940196/2007PACHALSKI TadeuszOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
17946950186/2007KASPERCZYK DominikNKSTNiS Atut NysaII+21000
18046962429/2020DĄBROWSKI RomualdNKSTNiS Atut NysaIII20360
18147430599/2007KOBOS JakubUKS Pitagoras PęgówII19620
18247910320/2007CZAPIŃSKI JerzyDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIV00
18347921213/2012STEFAŃSKI PawełKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIII00
18447940475/2007RUTKIEWICZ JanuszGKSONiS Jantar GdańskIV00
18547960114/2007BIEŻYCA KonradKSNiS Hetman LublinIII20530
18647970122/2007HUDZIEC WładysławŚKKFSiTNiS KielceII19740
18747980123/2007ŁYSAK LechIKS Debiut StąporkówIV20340
18848800637/2008KAŁA FranciszekSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV19240
18948810638/2008WÓJCIK PiotrSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV00
19048830276/2007BANASZKIEWICZ AleksanderKSN Omega ŁódźIV18720
19148841689/2015MADEJ TeresaKSN Omega ŁódźIV00
19248850159/2007MORGIEWICZ WacławIKS Victoria BiałystokI21490
19348870668/2008LAUFERSKA UrszulaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańII18890
19448880693/2008LAUFERSKI WojciechKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańII20590
19548920672/2008WOJTASIAK DanutaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIII17270
19648930096/2007BONIK TeresaGKSONiS Jantar GdańskI20200
19748950098/2007STANKIEWICZ IreneuszIV19870
19848970314/2007ŻYGOWSKI LeszekPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczII20500
19948980282/2007NARLOCH ZbysławPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIV19770
20048990452/2007KUZIEL TomaszPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczK++23050

   [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka